Jetzt anmelden!
Platz Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 794 Rigotti, Roland M TSG 08 Roth 00:27:33
2 847 Schwab, Philipp M 1. FC Aha 00:29:20
3 849 Stumpf, Daniel M ESC Höchstadt 00:29:58
4 757 Lechler, Martin M 00:31:21
5 851 Huber, Benedikt C. M SG Stern Sindelfingen 00:31:48
6 759 Roucka, Valentin M Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:31:50
7 796 Knaub, Rene M Team Hama 00:31:53
8 852 Schenk, Marina W TSV Dinkelsbühl 00:32:19
9 827 Kreß, Kevin M SV Unterwurmbach 00:32:20
10 857 Wicke, Alexandra W 00:33:03
11 846 Witte, Matthias M SV Unterwurmbach 00:33:18
12 780 Guthmann, Maximilian M SV Unterwurmbach 00:33:23
13 791 Paetzold, Julian M TV Altdorf 00:33:46
14 793 Ordner, Luisa W TSC Neuendettelsau 00:34:05
15 721 Kottysch, Thomas M Sigma-Aldrich Schnelldorf 00:34:16
16 869 Zapke, Uwe M SV Unterwurmbach 00:34:31
17 779 Dobler, Gerhard M TSV 05 Katzwang 00:34:39
18 830 Ortner, Andreas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:34:45
19 829 Zapke, Christian M SV Unterwurmbach 00:35:15
20 790 König, Johanna W TSG 1893 Ellingen 00:35:20
21 862 Östreicher, Falko M Long Long Leerlauf 00:35:26
22 870 Schuler, Michael M SV Unterwurmbach 00:35:28
23 828 Grünhöfer, Lukas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:35:47
24 725 Reis, Marcus M Sigma-Aldrich Schnelldorf 00:36:19
25 728 Vogt, Harlad M Sigma-Aldrich Schnelldorf 00:36:22
26 744 Niederprüm, Hans-Dieter M TOURISMUSVERBAND FRÄNKISCHES SEENLAND 00:36:29
27 868 Spatz, Jochen M Insektenstop.net 00:36:32
28 834 Ringler, Jonas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:36:38
29 831 Lierheimer, Sven M SV Unterwurmbach 00:36:38
30 717 Falk, Gabi W Caritasverband Eichstaett 00:36:52
31 864 Reulein, Martin M SV Cronheim 00:36:59
32 761 Gebert, Jonas M FV Dittenheim 00:36:59
33 795 Lechner, Gerhard M 00:37:04
34 798 Stadelbauer, Marco M Team Hama 00:37:06
35 800 Gerstmeier, Florian M Team Hama 00:37:07
36 803 Madeja, Julian M Team Hama 00:37:08
37 799 Heller, Peter M Team Hama 00:37:12
38 736 Pfahler, Markus M BRK-Kreisverband Südfranken 00:37:16
39 754 Dellert, Bernadette W 00:37:20
40 786 Jähnigen, Kristin W SG Weißig e.V. Dresden 00:37:28
41 781 Albrecht, Ben M FV Dittenheim 00:37:28
42 785 Jähnigen, Matthias M SG Weißig e.V. Dresden 00:37:33
43 770 Geitner, Noah M SV Weinberg 00:37:33
44 833 Held, Tobias M SV Unterwurmbach 00:37:34
45 718 Bucur, Andreea W Sigma-Aldrich Schnelldorf 00:37:37
46 858 Freudhöfer, Helmut M 00:37:37
47 776 Stöckel, Leonie W TV 1848 Erlangen 00:37:41
48 777 Stöckel, Christian M TV 1848 Erlangen 00:37:41
49 726 Roth, Jens M Sigma-Aldrich Schnelldorf 00:38:06
50 758 Geitner, Michael M SV Weinberg 00:38:19
51 859 Etteldorf, Detlev M Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:38:22
52 700 Schuler, Florian M Long Long Leerlauf 00:38:37
53 844 Beck, Guido M 00:38:47
54 704 Knoll, Martin M Long Long Leerlauf 00:39:02
55 865 Doppelhammer, Rebecca W M.O.N. 00:39:23
56 832 Gebert, Mathias M FV Dittenheim 00:39:27
57 746 Pikal, Alexander M 00:39:46
58 802 Gloning, Yvonne W Team Hama 00:39:49
59 860 Heid, Theresa W TSV Pfofeld 00:39:59
60 763 Bertz, Frank M 00:40:05
61 787 Deininger, Martina W LAUF10 TSV Ansbach 00:40:06
62 866 Wang, Xiaojing W 00:40:06
63 719 Beck, Michael M Sigma-Aldrich Schnelldorf 00:40:06
64 814 Deuter, Thomas M Team Hama 00:40:08
65 756 Gebert, Simone W FV Dittenheim 00:40:16
66 788 Kroder, Martin M Team insektenstop.net 00:40:26
67 817 Schuller, Tanja W Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:40:34
68 842 Berger, Nicole W SC Grummer Stegge 00:40:37
69 769 Schütz, Bianca W 00:40:49
70 820 Melichar, Volker M Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:40:54
71 789 Kaspar, Benjamin M team insektenstop.net 00:40:58
72 823 Vogl, Markus M Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:41:14
73 778 Arold, Martin M kein Vereinsmitglied gehe ins Fitnessstu 00:41:20
74 867 Krischdat, Alexandra W 00:41:35
75 792 Wittich, Helmut M LAUF10 TSV Ansbach 00:41:49
76 850 Held, Marco M SV Unterwurmbach 00:41:49
77 861 Bühler, Andreas M 00:41:57
78 812 Röttinger, Corinna W Team Hama 00:42:02
79 809 Kopp, Bärbel W Team Hama 00:42:03
80 767 Arnold, Dieter M Running Team WfbM Bruckberg 00:42:09
81 813 Ferber, Daniela W Team Hama 00:42:21
82 808 Kopp, Thomas M Team Hama 00:42:21
83 810 Herz, Sabine W Team Hama 00:42:34
84 750 Wittmann, Michael M Running Team WfbM Bruckberg 00:42:38
85 738 Vogt, Marina W 00:42:43
86 782 Schwab, Karl M LAUF10 TSV Ansbach 00:42:48
87 824 Solway, Wesley M Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:42:49
88 784 Wagner, Tim M 00:42:53
89 735 Böhm, Christine W 00:42:53
90 772 Stadelmann, Angelika W Running Team WfbM Bruckberg 00:42:54
91 845 Schulz, Beate W Lauf10 Bechhofen 00:43:43
92 766 Dötlein, Anja W 00:43:52
93 762 Lauermann, Tassilo M 00:44:08
94 732 Sichermann, Paul M SV Unterwurmbach 00:44:13
95 839 Weiss, Sebastian M 00:44:37
96 838 Stemecke, Christiane W 00:44:37
97 734 Belkot, Rafael M PSG 00:44:54
98 822 Becker, Nicole W Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:44:56
99 740 Griessmeyer, Bianca W 00:44:57
100 863 Peter, Günter M TSV Wilburgstetten 00:45:20
101 760 Reidelshöfer, Stefan M 00:45:44
102 741 Pätzold, Lars M PSG 00:45:55
103 835 Löhnert, Jürgen M PSG 00:45:55
104 773 Schuster, Nicole W Lauf10 Bechhofen 00:46:02
105 768 Hoffmann, Reina W Running Team WfbM Bruckberg 00:46:14
106 739 Neubauer, Nina W 00:46:22
107 871 Schloßbauer, Margot W Team Running Hits 00:46:24
108 811 Reitschuster, Robert M Team Hama 00:46:26
109 826 Bigler, Elisabeth W Team Hama 00:46:37
110 856 Ohr, Fabian M SC Aufkirchen 00:46:44
111 805 Heckel, Josef M Team Hama 00:47:22
112 848 Thorn, Werner M 00:47:41
113 706 Zech, Michaela W 00:47:59
114 749 Kroll-Mitzler, Petra W Running Team WfbM Bruckberg 00:48:12
115 804 Tonnenmacher, Stefan M Team Hama 00:48:17
116 774 Kraus, Jasmin W 00:48:22
117 751 Sturm-Wenk, Tanja W Running Team WfbM Bruckberg 00:48:35
118 853 Diehn, Robert M 00:48:57
119 723 Miller, Lilia W Sigma-Aldrich Schnelldorf 00:49:09
120 747 Schuler, Ramona W Long Long Leerlauf 00:49:14
121 743 Wolf, Nicole W Long Long Leerlauf 00:49:14
122 753 Barth, Beate W LaufTeam Obernburg 00:49:14
123 765 Knödler, Thomas M LaufTeam Obernburg 00:49:20
124 733 Hertfelder, Nicole W 00:49:25
125 731 Hertfelder, Agnes W 00:49:26
126 841 Fichtinger, Miriam W 00:49:36
127 840 Tax, Benjamin M 00:49:37
128 801 Schreiber, Elisa W Team Hama 00:49:48
129 714 Römer, Petra W 00:49:52
130 708 Schinhammer, Birgit W 00:49:53
131 816 Behrend, Uwe M Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:50:14
132 819 Weiland, Anja W Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:50:43
133 720 Bell, Darlene W Sigma-Aldrich Schnelldorf 00:50:44
134 815 Mayinger, Caro W Team Hama 00:50:52
135 837 Pawlicki, Thomas M DJK Gnotzheim 00:50:57
136 836 Pawlicki, Heidi W DJK Gnotzheim 00:50:57
137 737 Ellinger, Tina W SV Unterwurmbach 00:51:38
138 742 Natalis, Marianne W TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 00:51:50
139 711 Dommel, Renate W 00:52:57
140 710 Lehr, Heidi W 00:52:57
141 807 Wastensteiner, Jacqueline W Team Hama 00:53:50
142 855 Ohr, Nico M SC Aufkirchen 00:55:16
143 854 Ohr, Stefan M SC Aufkirchen 00:55:19
144 843 Kothe, Nicole W 00:57:32
145 707 Stilp, Reiner M 00:57:52
146 715 Scheufele, Ute W 00:59:37
147 775 Allocca-Geiss, Liane W 00:59:40