Jetzt anmelden!
Platz (AK) Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 1 317 Getachew, Endisu Mhkl BTS Bayreuth 01:09:34
2 1 2 Reißinger, Kai M40 M.O.N. 01:15:52
3 2 4 Doppelhammer, Andreas Mhkl M.O.N. 01:17:31
4 1 255 Frauenberg, Hynek M30 01:19:09
5 1 5 Wurzer, Norbert M45 M.O.N. 01:24:45
6 2 372 Langenbach, Stefan M40 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:25:29
7 1 239 Sudler, Simon M35 Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. 01:25:50
8 3 19 Hendel, Johannes Mhkl 01:26:12
9 2 303 Sollmann, Michael M30 VfL Wampenhausen 01:26:47
10 1 341 Hahn, Sarah W30 01:26:54
11 4 16 Seiler, Sebastian Mhkl Ries Hornets Nördlingen 01:27:03
12 3 136 Meier, Thomas M30 01:27:22
13 2 267 Fröba, Sascha M45 01:29:25
14 4 270 Schmaußer, Manuel M30 RC Abschnitt Mitte 01:29:26
15 1 8 Fischer, Arnold M55 LG Donau-Ries 01:29:51
16 2 12 Schübel, Friedrich M55 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:30:38
17 1 157 Heinlein, Friedrich M50 TSV Pfofeld 01:31:13
18 5 86 Ernst, Sebastian M30 FC Hornau 01:31:14
19 3 297 Weiland, Christian M40 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:31:21
20 2 215 Wrede, Matthias M50 TV 1848 Erlangen 01:31:51
21 3 172 Roucka, Armin M50 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:32:02
22 5 269 Trapp, Tobias Mhkl Franken-Schotter 01:32:28
23 1 17 Schürle, Ursula W35 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt 01:32:35
24 2 9 Unfried, Matthias M35 SV Unterwurmbach 01:32:48
25 3 10 Labitzke, Stefan M45 01:33:10
26 6 252 Huber, Christopher Mhkl 01:33:28
27 4 219 Wicke, Frank M45 01:33:35
28 3 314 Hilka, Michael M35 SV Wildenstein 01:33:43
29 4 6 Kreß, Holger M35 SV Unterwurmbach 01:33:49
30 4 170 Niederlöhner, Manfred M50 VfB Ostheim 01:33:58
31 4 196 Lang, Roland M40 BSG Kaisheim 01:34:00
32 3 322 Maußer, Wilhelm M55 TV Heilsbronn 01:34:05
33 5 166 Dettke, Bernd M35 01:34:09
34 5 373 Lehner, Robert M45 SV Unterwurmbach 01:34:22
35 6 184 Lange, Guido M45 TSV Hollstadt 01:34:34
36 6 42 Bremser, Björn M35 01:35:09
37 7 160 Ixmeier, Jörg M35 01:35:25
38 8 132 Chen, Wuzhu M35 01:35:26
39 9 332 Koch, Jens M35 01:36:04
40 7 271 Zetzmann, Uwe M45 LT Heidenheim 01:36:14
41 4 158 Gerstner, Siegfried M55 TSV Röttenbach 01:36:40
42 5 151 Laub, Helmut M50 ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 01:36:55
43 10 193 Stefan, Jörg M35 01:37:08
44 7 64 Stark, Steffen Mhkl Riesrand Läufer 01:37:08
45 1 68 Ferreira De Jesus, Maria de Fatima W40 01:37:21
46 8 375 Knobloch, Manfred M45 TSV Georgensgmünd 01:37:24
47 5 236 Hübner, Uwe M40 LG Donau-Ries 01:37:35
48 6 316 Fettinger, Martin M50 SV Unterwurmbach 01:38:14
49 7 368 Götz, Werner M50 TSG 1893 Ellingen 01:38:15
50 9 319 Uhlig, Stefan M45 Kulturverein Lunkenberg 01:38:21
51 8 388 Kreppold, Thomas M50 LG Donau-Ries 01:38:25
52 11 69 Wüst, Bernd M35 FC Pfäfflingen 01:38:54
53 12 70 Taufer, Florian M35 FU-Fighters 01:39:03
54 13 30 Maschke, Philipp M35 01:39:15
55 10 323 Lahner, Markus M45 FC Gunzenhausen 01:39:18
56 14 23 Schmidt, Oliver M35 Running Team WfbM Bruckberg 01:39:22
57 6 333 Rupp, Stefan M40 LIRILUST 01:39:33
58 6 139 Geim, Matthias M30 team racesolution.de 01:39:43
59 11 110 Böckler, Joachim M45 SV Unterwurmbach 01:39:48
60 12 7 Lautner, Christof M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:39:53
61 8 104 Grinda, Andreas Mhkl TV Heilsbronn 01:40:02
62 7 225 Stefan, Hartnagel M40 Lauf10 Bechhofen 01:40:39
63 9 356 Karl, Johannes Mhkl RC Germania Weißenburg 01:40:55
64 10 293 Rissmann, Rene Mhkl Team Hama 01:40:56
65 11 114 Reinwald, Tobias Mhkl 01:40:57
66 5 339 Stegmaier, Roland M55 Team Baier Landshut 01:41:11
67 12 304 Heumann, Johannes Mhkl 01:41:23
68 13 248 Andre, Lutz Mhkl 01:41:30
69 8 95 Köget, Michael M40 01:41:31
70 9 141 Schneid, Josef M40 LG Donau-Ries 01:41:53
71 14 77 Epner, Armin Mhkl SV Weiherhof 01:41:55
72 6 15 Friedrich, Jürgen M55 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:42:01
73 7 185 Kneidl, Johann M55 Kunstverein Weiden 01:42:30
74 7 260 Hopf, Markus M30 Team insektenstop.net 01:42:39
75 8 213 Binder, Bastian M30 SV Insingen 01:43:00
76 13 362 Schwarz, Hans M45 Paprika-Verein Amsterdam 01:43:00
77 10 246 Tempele, Wolfgang M40 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:43:06
78 8 232 Niederhuber, Hans M55 LG Donau-Ries 01:43:07
79 9 349 Schober, Alexander M50 Team Sanmina 01:43:09
80 9 263 Meierhuber, Hermann M55 TV Heilsbronn 01:43:17
81 11 324 Adolf, Mario M40 SV Unterwurmbach 01:43:20
82 15 331 Baxmeier, Thomas M35 TSV Lichtenau 01:43:22
83 12 88 Ellinger, Gerald M40 SV Unterwurmbach 01:43:44
84 16 143 Eberlein, Martin M35 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:43:56
85 1 135 Edelmann, Fritz M65 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:44:00
86 1 190 Karl, Martina Whkl 01:44:01
87 13 210 Bezler, Tobias M40 01:44:10
88 14 380 Seitz, Stefan M45 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:44:25
89 9 218 Kraus, Alexander M30 laufend unterwegs 01:44:54
90 2 197 Pelczer, Andrea W35 01:45:07
91 10 161 Zanzinger, Stephan M50 BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 01:45:35
92 11 266 Tanner, Mark M50 Hautarztpraxis Dr. Tanner Nördlingen Lau 01:45:43
93 1 150 Laub, Andrea W50 ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 01:46:00
94 2 274 Metz, Regina W40 01:46:19
95 17 43 Buchner, Felix M35 Team Ippudo 01:46:30
96 15 328 Schulte, Rolf M45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 01:46:30
97 15 92 Börner, Janis Mhkl TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:46:30
98 16 229 Krompaß, Norbert M45 LG Donau-Ries 01:46:34
99 18 227 Cherouvim, Nicholas M35 01:46:36
100 16 174 Sindel, Markus Mhkl 01:46:39
101 10 305 Bachmaier, Florian M30 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:46:52
102 1 247 Wurzer, Peter M60 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring 01:46:53
103 19 14 Lechner, Herbert M35 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:46:58
104 20 221 Weber, Andreas M35 AST Süßen 01:47:00
105 2 217 Laub, Julia Whkl AST Süßen 01:47:02
106 2 367 Winsczyk, Georg M65 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:47:06
107 14 371 Hartmann, Andre M40 01:47:08
108 15 387 Schweizer, Matthias M40 Metakom Racing Team 01:47:16
109 17 97 Stricker, Jürgen Mhkl 01:47:36
110 16 352 Höhenberger, Bernd M40 SV Westheim 01:47:41
111 12 292 Rißmann, Robert M50 Team Hama 01:47:45
112 11 357 Schürer, Georg M30 VfB Ostheim 01:47:59
113 13 29 Koetzel, Robert M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:48:00
114 17 144 Laaß, Wolfgang M40 Sportfreunde Hennenbach 01:48:05
115 17 201 Meyer, Manfred M45 01:48:12
116 10 234 Satzenhofer, Bernhard M55 LG Donau-Ries 01:48:14
117 3 101 Rubensdörfer, Daniela W35 01:48:15
118 21 279 Bronner, Jürgen M35 01:48:17
119 14 369 König, Jürgen M50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:48:17
120 18 36 Ortner, Harald M40 01:48:17
121 15 334 Wiegand, Dennis M50 01:48:20
122 18 37 Pohl, Andreas M45 01:48:21
123 1 231 Zinke, Anneliese W55 LG Donau-Ries 01:48:54
124 19 122 Gerst, Alexander M40 01:48:56
125 20 96 Gutsche, Norbert M40 01:48:57
126 2 147 Lackner, Jasmin W30 01:48:59
127 1 137 Kiel, Cordelia W45 01:49:01
128 3 307 Martini, Iris W30 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:49:04
129 19 106 Lindner, Peter M45 01:49:13
130 2 152 Richter, Axel M60 01:49:17
131 18 124 Hellmann, Marco Mhkl 01:49:32
132 1 268 Fahsold, Wulfhard M70 TSV 1860 Ansbach 01:49:40
133 21 224 Römer, Christoph M40 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:49:45
134 3 194 Fuchs, Kathrin Whkl TV Goldbach 01:49:48
135 22 205 Mathiowetz, Felix M35 TV Goldbach 01:49:48
136 22 175 Rühl, Andreas M40 Team Rühl 01:49:52
137 23 351 Peter, Ralf M40 Lauftreff Bezik Mittelfranken 01:50:00
138 23 364 Gebhardt, Wolfgang M35 01:50:07
139 20 28 Eisen, Bernd M45 Lauftreff Unterwurmbach 01:50:10
140 24 340 Patzig, Michael M35 01:50:14
141 16 181 Hames, Egon M50 01:50:47
142 3 326 Koch, Heinz M60 TSV Burgthann 01:50:49
143 4 226 Krauss, Petra W30 Lauf10 Bechhofen 01:51:14
144 21 315 Christ, Manfred M45 TSV Georgensgmünd 01:51:17
145 22 73 Funk , Dieter M45 AOK Gunzenhausen 01:51:29
146 5 283 Meier, Sindy W30 LG Ludwigschorgast 01:51:33
147 24 282 Dittwar, Holger M40 Ödlrunners 01:51:33
148 17 311 Reich, Stefan M50 01:51:53
149 19 223 Zeißner, Luis Mhkl TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:52:20
150 18 222 Zeißner, Hermann M50 DAK Ansbach 01:52:20
151 20 253 Körber, Florian Mhkl TSV Unterschwaningen 01:52:25
152 2 272 Hämmerer, Heinz M70 LT Heidenheim 01:52:54
153 21 119 Leidel, Tino Mhkl 01:53:18
154 23 25 Weiß, Thomas M45 Tria Frankfurt 01:53:21
155 22 249 Ditzel, Lukas Mhkl 01:53:48
156 25 250 Helms, Mathias M35 Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. 01:53:51
157 23 49 Söllner, Johannes Mhkl 01:54:05
158 24 280 Teufel, Wilhelm Mhkl 01:54:07
159 4 350 Lallinger Hunner, Sonja W35 01:54:12
160 24 392 Karpf, Christian M45 BSG Neuburg 01:54:16
161 2 167 Kneidl, Elfi W50 Kunstverein Weiden 01:54:20
162 25 338 Winkler, Stefan M40 Thalmässing 01:54:41
163 3 112 Hatz, Eberhard M65 Aquathleten Herrieden 01:54:42
164 12 188 Neuner, Jörg M30 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:54:57
165 6 24 Popp, Farina W30 01:55:07
166 25 99 Richeson, Daniel Mhkl Hochschule Ansbach 01:55:11
167 25 308 Müller, Frank M45 Team Sanmina 01:55:16
168 2 337 Gandorfer-Schröppel, Ursula W45 LG Donau-Ries 01:55:30
169 26 321 Dettenberger, Stefan M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:55:38
170 4 291 Kübler, Walter M65 SV Unterwurmbach 01:55:39
171 19 189 Frieß, Werner M50 01:55:49
172 5 178 Winterberg, Sabine W35 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:56:03
173 1 111 Dörr, Edeltraud W65 TSG 08 Roth 01:56:07
174 11 290 Wißmann, Dieter M55 SWL 01:56:10
175 27 203 Scholz, Christian M45 ASC Boxdorf 01:56:15
176 4 238 Kienle, Carina Whkl LG Donau-Ries 01:56:20
177 28 358 Timm, Ralf M45 01:56:23
178 29 374 Brandner, Bernd M45 SC Stirn 01:56:25
179 6 251 Beck, Christine W35 Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. 01:56:29
180 30 138 Kullnick, Peter M45 VFR Gerlachsheim 01:56:42
181 31 169 Born, Horst M45 01:56:44
182 5 107 Allocca, Larissa Whkl 01:56:46
183 32 159 Engelhardt, Thomas M45 FC Gunzenhausen 01:56:55
184 26 148 Teiml, Christian M35 01:56:59
185 13 171 Binder, Dominik M30 01:57:18
186 33 211 Schnake, Klaus M45 TV 1860 Fürth 01:57:29
187 4 33 Zwettler, Günther M60 Intersport WOHA 01:57:32
188 14 261 Bauer, Matthias M30 VfL Wampenhausen 01:57:33
189 27 65 Ultes, Michael M35 Flaming Moe 01:57:33
190 34 31 Korn, Christian M45 Intersport WOHA 01:57:39
191 35 100 Dänzer, Klaus M45 FC Kalbensteinberg 01:57:57
192 20 258 Ruppert, Werner M50 01:58:06
193 36 382 Niederlöhner, Andreas M45 Kulturverein Lunkenberg 01:58:08
194 21 381 Wieser, Herbert M50 Veiter Fighter 01:58:08
195 16 377 Schneid, Wolfgang M30 01:58:09
196 15 273 Schneider, Stefan M30 01:58:09
197 12 265 Vogel, Richard M55 01:58:10
198 26 120 Fritsch, Raimund Mhkl 01:58:34
199 6 52 Foss, Sabine Whkl 01:58:41
200 37 348 Fischer, Helmut M45 01:58:46
201 22 294 Bacherle, Volker M50 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:58:53
202 27 343 Roland, Georg Mhkl 01:59:01
203 26 289 Leidel, Martin M40 FFW Aich 01:59:11
204 38 146 Thomas, Ralf M45 SV Lauchheim 01:59:23
205 28 116 Mertes, Christian Mhkl Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:59:24
206 7 154 Laaß, Corina W35 Sportfreunde Hennenbach 01:59:35
207 29 91 Bergdolt, Florian Mhkl 01:59:50
208 13 313 Stör, Horst M55 02:00:03
209 30 361 Papp, Hendrik Gabor Mhkl Paprika-Verein Amsterdam 02:00:14
210 14 278 Puntigam, Joachim M55 Hautarztpraxis Dr. Tanner Nördlingen Lau 02:00:19
211 27 85 Winkler, Martin M40 02:00:22
212 23 13 Lebender, Roland M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 02:00:27
213 8 281 Kämmlein, Sandra W35 02:00:33
214 28 243 Gausepohl, Hendrik M40 laufend unterwegs 02:00:48
215 7 214 Prieß, Anna Whkl TB Erlangen 02:00:50
216 17 118 Janeck, Sebastian M30 02:00:50
217 31 121 Shankavaram, Raghunandan Mhkl 02:00:55
218 32 212 Tischler, Alexander Mhkl 02:00:57
219 5 309 Petzet, Werner M60 TSV Streitau 02:01:00
220 18 21 Pfaffinger, Thomas M30 02:01:10
221 8 302 Gottschalk, Antonia Whkl VfL Wampenhausen 02:01:30
222 19 264 Steinbauer, Jörg M30 02:01:36
223 15 206 Schreiber, Uwe M55 LaufTeam Obernburg 02:01:39
224 29 386 Von Jakobs, Max M40 02:01:54
225 24 318 Berger, Roland M50 02:01:55
226 33 180 Hammerl, Matthias Mhkl 02:02:14
227 30 342 Laube, André M40 TG Viktoria Augsburg 02:02:23
228 9 202 Fresz, Elisabeth Whkl 02:02:31
229 6 84 Hildebrandt, Wjatscheslaw M60 02:02:38
230 3 220 Tremel, Martina W40 TSV Pfofeld 02:02:39
231 34 353 Sperlich, Michael Mhkl SV Westheim 02:03:11
232 10 354 Huber, Barbara Whkl SV Westheim 02:03:12
233 39 228 Temmesfeld, Patrick M45 02:03:14
234 7 370 Amslinger, Christiane W30 02:03:21
235 9 34 Sobek, Sandra W35 LT Wettringen 02:03:21
236 25 310 Roller, Bernd M50 www.runninghits.de 02:03:24
237 16 102 Schuster, Erwin M55 Schachclub Treuchtlingen 02:03:41
238 10 235 Müller, Simone W35 LG Donau-Ries 02:03:52
239 40 379 Löw, Rene M45 02:03:54
240 11 182 Fresz, Kristina Whkl 02:04:20
241 26 27 Ritzer, Anton M50 02:04:29
242 27 295 Häcker, Michael M50 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:04:32
243 28 82 Wörle, Heinrich M50 02:04:34
244 20 20 Trautner, Christoph M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:04:36
245 1 275 Brenner, Beate W60 02:04:38
246 7 277 Steckert, Wolfgang M60 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:04:48
247 28 76 Moßburger, Andreas M35 Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. 02:05:11
248 29 344 Remberger, Florian M35 02:05:14
249 3 149 Weißlein, Christine W45 Markt Berolzheim 02:05:23
250 35 74 Korse, Srikanth Mhkl 02:05:24
251 29 165 Brenner, Christoph M50 02:05:39
252 30 163 Kleppsch, Tobias M35 Post SV Nürnberg 02:05:43
253 12 41 Fleischer, Stefanie Whkl 02:05:51
254 11 256 Totzauer, Jacqueline W35 02:06:02
255 4 285 Schmutterer, Ute W45 02:06:14
256 41 345 Kirsch, Friedbert M45 VfR Unterbruch LG 02:06:18
257 12 346 Kirsch, Alexandra W35 VfR Unterbruch LG 02:06:18
258 30 242 Bach, Friedrich M50 1. FC Aha 02:06:29
259 31 199 Gottwald, Markus M35 02:06:40
260 17 38 Lange, Thomas M55 TSV Colmberg 02:06:45
261 32 360 Pfeiffer, Fritz M35 FC Kalbensteinberg 02:07:03
262 3 330 Müller, Regina W50 02:07:06
263 8 51 Schubert, Hermann M60 Wolff Sports 02:07:49
264 33 60 Rebelowski, Thomas M35 02:07:52
265 8 61 Bauhardt, Jacqueline W30 02:07:52
266 31 32 Meyer, Andreas M50 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 02:07:55
267 42 320 Geßler, Josef M45 02:08:23
268 9 296 Bachl, Linda W30 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:08:30
269 4 299 Seefried, Bianca W40 DJK Gnotzheim 02:08:45
270 5 301 Meixner, Claudia W40 DJK Gnotzheim 02:08:45
271 32 286 Seltsam, Wolfgang M50 02:09:04
272 18 240 Schwab, Manfred M55 Team Bittel 02:09:42
273 31 391 Schmidl, Michael M40 SV Unterwurmbach 02:10:09
274 33 67 Ott, Stefan M50 FC Beilngries Triathlon 02:10:20
275 9 62 Falk, Michael M60 Alumni Universitaet Wuerzburg 02:10:24
276 10 59 Roith, Klaus Peter M60 02:10:30
277 43 94 Schlicher, Michael M45 02:10:37
278 32 244 Pickelmann, Michael M40 02:10:40
279 13 245 Urbancek, Gabriele W35 02:10:41
280 34 53 Foss, Gregor M50 02:10:48
281 14 78 Kallenbach, Kerstin W35 02:10:54
282 19 46 Boehm, Gerhard M55 Skiclub-Biberttal 02:11:22
283 4 127 Prandl, Patricia W50 Skiclub-Biberttal 02:11:22
284 2 385 Postler, Inge W60 02:11:34
285 20 287 Deinhardt, Reinhold M55 TSV Reichenberg 02:12:01
286 13 300 Kamm, Natascha Whkl DJK Gnotzheim 02:12:06
287 21 140 Köbelin, Gunter M30 VfL Wampenhausen 02:12:52
288 36 384 Gänßbauer, Florian Mhkl VfL Wampenhausen 02:12:52
289 35 329 Meister, Werner M50 02:13:06
290 5 390 Salzner, Manuela W45 Laufteam Fürth 2010 02:13:15
291 44 389 Herrmann, Stephan M45 Laufteam Fürth 2010 02:13:16
292 21 276 Heller, Georg M55 02:13:51
293 22 133 Schreiber, Armin M55 LaufTeam Obernburg 02:14:12
294 15 177 Berberich, Caroline W35 LaufTeam Obernburg 02:14:12
295 37 216 Schmutterer, Frieder M50 TSV Röckingen 02:14:34
296 36 355 Werner, Markus M50 02:14:34
297 45 359 Kollmeder, Martin M45 TSV Obersüßbach 02:14:47
298 5 208 Benz, Annerose W50 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 02:15:52
299 10 209 Moser, Stefanie W30 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 02:15:52
300 38 98 Panse, Martin M50 Basebier 02:15:58
301 39 108 Friebe, Michael M50 02:16:25
302 23 284 Maeck, Wolfgang M55 02:17:01
303 14 230 Kuchta, Ann-Katrin Whkl Hochschule Ansbach 02:17:02
304 15 117 Dean, Jessica Whkl 02:17:15
305 24 259 Kukral, Fred M55 02:17:54
306 16 131 Biedermann, Ulrike W35 02:18:26
307 22 55 Hörmann, Tobias M30 02:18:41
308 46 128 Werz, Ralf M45 02:18:46
309 37 176 Leopold, Maximilian Mhkl 02:19:01
310 11 336 Solway, Jessica W30 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:19:50
311 12 335 Held, Susanne W30 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:19:51
312 40 162 Ott, Hans M50 TSV Georgensgmünd 02:20:14
313 3 164 Höring, Ulrike W60 TSV Georgensgmünd 02:20:15
314 41 58 Tröger, Axel M50 02:20:54
315 17 66 Kroiss, Marie W35 02:20:55
316 6 306 Pawlicki, Silke W40 Sparkasse Gunzenhausen 02:21:12
317 47 81 Krapf, Alexander M45 Karl-König-Schule 02:22:51
318 23 103 Köbelin, Frieder M30 VfL Wampenhausen 02:23:09
319 7 366 Thimm, Heike W40 02:23:48
320 34 125 Dambacher, Klaus M35 02:24:23
321 48 48 Zuber, Michael M45 02:24:25
322 18 378 Schöll, Kerstin W35 DJK Allersberg 02:25:01
323 16 71 König, Katharina Whkl 02:26:05
324 24 72 Sommerfeldt, Björn M30 02:26:06
325 33 327 Wagner, Wolfgang M40 02:27:11
326 19 44 Schäfer, Gabriele W35 02:27:11
327 38 200 Schwendner, Florian Mhkl 02:28:16
328 39 90 Landes, Patrick Mhkl 02:28:57
329 49 57 Baumann, Matthias M45 02:28:57
330 2 153 Gradl, Gerda W55 02:29:36
331 6 207 Krabbes, Astrid W50 02:29:36
332 20 262 Ehemann, Nadine W35 02:32:15
333 42 325 Ohmann, Joseph M50 02:34:49
334 43 257 Machata, Libor M50 Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. 02:36:52
335 40 195 Schmitz, Michael Mhkl 02:37:40
336 44 168 Schmitz, Ralph M50 02:37:41
337 41 129 Lehner, Michael Mhkl 02:38:19
338 21 198 Schobelt, Ivonne W35 02:39:48
339 35 145 Schobelt, Michael M35 Arbeiterwohlfahrt KV Nürnberg e.V. 02:39:48
340 25 383 Benoist, Dr.med Wolfram M55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:42:23
341 13 56 Saatmann, Susanne W30 02:58:38
342 45 376 Frohnecke, Marc M50 TSV Georgensgmünd 03:10:52
343 11 312 Prietzel, Wolfgang M60 03:27:18