10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz (AK) Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 1 1 Strauch, Christian Mhkl Team INJOY-Ansbach 01:17:42
1 1 2 Schumi, Bruno Mhkl LG Klagenfurt 01:17:42
3 1 562 Zäh, Stefan M40 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:18:27
4 2 174 Harsch, Michael M40 TSG 78 Heidelberg 01:19:51
5 3 154 Rieger, Sebastian Mhkl Herrieder Aquathleten 01:20:08
6 4 419 Fahsold, Sebastian Mhkl go Green 420 01:20:23
7 3 73 Hüls, Ralf M40 Life-Park-Max Ingolstadt 01:20:57
8 1 6 Storch, Robert M30 Laufen für den FCN 01:21:03
9 4 7 Wurzer, Norbert M40 M.O.N. 01:21:29
10 5 421 Herold, Benjamin Mhkl 01:21:59
11 2 368 Huy, Michael M30 TSF Welzheim 01:22:29
12 6 494 Burkhardt, Matthias Mhkl TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:23:14
13 5 350 Lehner, Lothar M40 M.O.N. 01:23:19
14 1 15 Schübel, Friedrich M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:23:42
15 1 545 Krauß, Hans-Peter M35 LG Büchenbach 01:23:47
16 1 537 Baumann, Theo M60 01:24:07
17 6 546 Schuh, Günter M40 TV Heilsbronn 01:24:12
18 1 468 Ettinger, Andreas M45 SV Karlshuld 01:24:31
19 2 192 Maußer, Wilhelm M50 TV Heilsbronn 01:24:36
20 7 22 Doppelhammer, Andreas Mhkl 01:25:43
21 3 327 Förster, Klaus M50 01:26:10
22 2 474 Kirchner, Rainer M35 LG Veitenstein 01:26:18
23 2 471 Haider, Stefan M45 FC Dombühl 01:26:39
24 4 544 Rathgeb, Karl M50 DJK Ellwangen 01:27:03
25 3 172 Grimm, Andreas M45 TV Weiltingen 01:27:08
26 4 194 Müller, Viktor M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:27:37
27 7 416 Albrecht, Jürgen M40 M.O.N. 01:27:48
28 8 404 Schmaußer, Manuel Mhkl 01:27:57
29 2 550 Häber, Hartmut M60 Triathlon Hub Nürnberg 01:28:30
30 1 543 Zanzinger, Anne W45 TSV Crailsheim 01:28:35
31 3 35 Kramer, Knud M30 SC Rohrenfels 01:28:39
32 8 458 Schlelein, Hans M40 Team TOMJ 01:28:56
33 3 142 Geißler, Christoph M35 BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 01:28:57
34 5 88 Roucka, Armin M45 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:29:04
35 4 271 Janker, Thomas M30 STABILO Running Team 01:29:10
36 5 17 Lechner, Herbert M30 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:29:17
37 1 500 Rudel, Ralf M55 SV Unterwurmbach 01:29:20
38 9 267 Berktold, Jochen M40 LG Donau-Ries 01:29:28
39 4 440 Eggert, Andreas M35 SV Schambach 01:29:32
40 6 111 Götz, Werner M45 TSG 1893 Ellingen 01:29:39
41 10 486 Schorr, Andi M40 Always Ultra Racing Team Ansbach 01:30:04
42 7 316 Petermann, Gerhard M45 LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon 01:30:24
43 2 4 Oberhuber, Karl-Heinz M55 ESV Treuchtlingen 01:30:37
44 6 375 Mirre, Steffen M30 TSF Welzheim 01:30:39
45 7 387 Alt, Markus M30 SG DJK Ingolstadt 01:30:44
46 9 467 Cramer, Christian Mhkl SG Saulheim 01:30:47
47 3 479 Lux, Jochen M55 01:30:48
48 8 143 Zanzinger, Stephan M45 BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 01:30:50
49 9 256 Niederlöhner, Manfred M45 VfB Osthiem 01:30:54
50 10 538 Kreß, Fabian Mhkl ESV Treuchtlingen 01:31:13
51 10 231 Weigel, Harald M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:31:22
52 5 19 Schwab, Helmut M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:31:25
53 8 264 Lang, Martin M30 LG Donau-Ries 01:31:26
54 11 288 Neumeier, Robert M45 SV Haunwöhr 01:31:30
55 9 93 Baxmeier, Thomas M30 01:31:34
56 12 290 Schenke, Jens M45 Post SV Nürnberg 01:31:36
57 13 287 Mayerbacher, Horst M45 TSV Königsbrunn 01:31:37
58 6 232 Nefzger, Gerhard M50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:31:38
59 7 428 Lindner, Uwe M50 Arriba Göppersdorf 01:31:53
60 4 436 Weidel, Fred M55 01:32:13
61 3 451 Joas, Reinhard M60 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:32:26
62 11 92 Zinßer, Helmut M40 01:32:26
63 12 171 Göttler, Markus M40 DJK Grossenried 01:32:27
64 11 439 Cramer, Jonathan Mhkl SC Meinheim 01:32:29
65 13 188 Labitzke, Stefan M40 01:32:32
66 14 54 Ammon, Ralf M45 01:32:34
67 14 335 Elsässer, Jürgen M40 Café Max Team 01:32:44
68 12 509 Schieder, Peter Mhkl TuS Feuchtwangen Triathlon 01:32:46
69 5 496 Snehotta, Michael M35 ISONO Running 01:32:52
70 15 555 Zetzmann, Uwe M40 LT Heidenheim 01:33:03
71 8 43 Meierhuber, Hermann M50 TV Heilsbronn 01:33:05
72 16 255 Sobek, Claus M40 Lauftreff Wettringen 01:33:09
73 13 547 Bauer, Christian Mhkl DJK Gnotzheim 01:33:21
74 15 523 Niederlöhner, Karl M45 VfB Ostheim 01:33:31
75 6 149 Lutz, Reinhard M35 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 01:33:48
76 16 109 Heinlein, Friedrich M45 TSV Pfofeld 01:33:53
77 17 13 Eitel, Robert M45 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:34:04
78 9 511 Brenner, Gerhard M50 Team TOMJ 01:34:11
79 14 274 Bauer, Sebastian Mhkl STABILO Running Team 01:34:16
80 1 5 Silano, Jenny W35 TV Heilsbronn 01:34:36
81 7 476 Lapre, Martin M35 LG Oberaurach 01:34:43
82 15 191 Fischer, Jens Mhkl 01:34:48
83 17 99 Böckler, Joachim M40 SV Unterwurmbach 01:34:49
84 8 100 Adolf, Mario M35 SV Unterwurmbach 01:34:59
85 18 311 Held, Helmut M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:35:00
86 18 448 Hertrich, Andreas M40 01:35:01
87 9 475 Koch, Thomas M35 LG Oberaurach 01:35:14
88 19 18 Lebender, Roland M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:35:33
89 10 277 Niehusen, Gunnar M30 STABILO Running Team 01:35:41
90 5 151 Martin, Karl-Hermann M55 ASV Eggstätt 01:35:43
91 10 521 Kalb, Walter M50 01:35:46
92 19 359 Seitz, Stefan M40 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:35:57
93 11 239 Weihbrecht, Sebastian M30 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:36:05
94 1 554 Hämmerer, Heinz M65 SB Heidenheim 01:36:06
95 20 309 Dworschak, Peter M40 Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn 01:36:12
96 20 382 Loos, Herrmann M45 TSF Welzheim 01:36:16
97 11 181 Kneidl, Hans M50 TB Weiden 01:36:20
98 17 164 Böhm, Christoph Mhkl Veiter Fighter 01:36:30
99 16 167 Engelhard, Christoph Mhkl Veiter Fighter 01:36:30
100 18 152 Meyer, Stefan Mhkl Team Gera 01:36:36
101 21 276 Wägner, Frank M40 STABILO Running Team 01:36:48
102 10 484 Piltz, Johannes M35 01:36:54
103 12 551 Vollhüter, Fritz M50 Getriebeflitzer 01:36:56
104 1 28 Volkersdorfer , Moni W40 Herrieder Aquathleten 01:37:02
105 21 68 Gerngroß, Manfred M45 TSV Allersberg 01:37:08
106 22 47 Ohr, Rainer M40 BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg 01:37:31
107 11 261 Huber, Tobias M35 LG Donau-Ries 01:37:32
108 23 107 Heubusch, Thomas M40 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:37:32
109 22 156 Rothkegel, Walter M45 01:37:35
110 23 235 König, Jürgen M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:37:44
111 12 110 Kemether, Markus M35 FC Kalbensteinberg 01:37:46
112 24 530 Bittenbinder, Sorin M40 SSV Schrobenhausen Basketball 01:37:54
113 13 169 Birkhan, Markus M35 Veiter Fighter 01:37:55
114 4 444 Schulze, Wilhelm M60 01:37:58
115 24 477 Loesch, Wolfgang M45 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:38:05
116 12 414 Dettling, Alexander M30 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:38:08
117 13 251 Schmidt, Thomas M30 TriaTuS Feuchtwangen 01:38:15
118 14 266 Singer, Wolfgang M35 LG Donau-Ries 01:38:16
119 15 247 Ziegler, Armin M35 Laufteam Rennsemmel 01:38:22
120 14 196 Müller, Daniel M30 ASC Boxdorf 01:38:29
121 15 490 Pferinger, Andreas M30 DJK Gnotzheim 01:38:36
122 2 499 Marschall, Judith W35 Team TOMJ 01:38:40
123 5 16 Kübler, Walter M60 SV Unterwurmbach 01:38:42
124 13 166 Fuchs, Gerhard M50 Veiter Fighter 01:38:53
125 6 385 Sipple, Walter M55 TSF Welzheim 01:38:53
126 16 177 Mlodzik, Lars M30 Lafarge Gips 01:39:01
127 14 102 Dummert, Roland M50 01:39:03
128 25 526 Rau, Walter M45 01:39:14
129 26 362 Walter, Jörg M45 TSV Oberlenningen 01:39:30
130 7 462 Wendler, Gerd M55 ESV Treuchtlingen 01:39:35
131 1 473 Jakob, Michaela W30 TG-Viktoria Augsburg 01:39:37
132 1 374 Biendarra, Rebecca Whkl TSF Welzheim 01:39:47
133 25 470 Gabler, Jürgen M40 SC Stirn 01:39:55
134 26 329 Brandner, Bernd M40 Fc deutschepost 01:40:00
135 19 407 Riedel, Jürgen Mhkl SC Stirn 01:40:02
136 17 250 Kress, Holger M30 SV Unterwurmbach 01:40:10
137 27 270 Meyer, Jürgen M40 STABILO Running Team 01:40:11
138 20 443 Friesen, Boris Mhkl 01:40:12
139 21 535 Bühler, Simon Mhkl 01:40:15
140 15 98 Kuhn, Johannes M50 Datev Marathon Team Nürnberg 01:40:19
141 18 122 Roe, Barry M30 01:40:21
142 3 529 Dr. Branner, Gertraud W35 Brauerei Gutmann 01:40:28
143 16 147 Lehmann, Holger M35 Team Gemü 01:40:28
144 28 360 Stahl, Horst M40 AEG-Electrolux Cooking Runners 01:40:31
145 2 372 Loebermann, Monika W40 TSF Welzheim 01:40:32
146 29 215 Mönch, Jürgen M40 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:40:36
147 17 121 Reulein, Ralf M35 01:40:45
148 27 193 Mihatsch, Ortwin M45 TSV Wassermungenau 01:40:46
149 28 548 Rebele, Peter M45 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:40:55
150 22 445 Gien, Emmanuel Mhkl 01:41:06
151 29 513 Deininger, Karsten M45 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:41:13
152 30 449 Jahnel, Uwe M40 LT TSV Wassermungenau 01:41:14
153 2 182 Kneidl, Elfi W45 TB Weiden 01:41:18
154 23 56 Schwegler, Bastian Mhkl SV Übermatzhofen 01:41:22
155 24 557 Straub, Oliver Mhkl 01:41:30
156 6 163 Bühner, Siegfried M60 TB Weiden 01:41:36
157 18 320 Seger, Bernd M35 Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn 01:41:37
158 31 66 Gebert, Armin M40 FV Dittenheim 01:41:48
159 32 520 Leis, Dieter M40 Lauftreff Dentlein 01:41:51
160 30 300 Bald, Manfred M45 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:41:56
161 19 26 Fuentes, Francisco M35 01:42:00
162 3 339 Groß, Theresia W45 TSV Grafenau 01:42:00
163 31 89 Schwager, Paul M45 01:42:03
164 19 461 Terentiv, Leon M30 www.my-race.info 01:42:13
165 25 59 Utzschneider, Matthias Mhkl Team Fancy Style Running Division 01:42:21
166 32 263 Nesselthaler, Helmut M45 LG Donau-Ries 01:42:22
167 33 417 Bergdolt, Gerhard M45 01:42:28
168 34 63 Bocian, Siegmund M45 DJK Ellwangen 01:42:31
169 20 502 Kirchdorfer, Martin M35 01:42:36
170 33 560 Pohl, Andreas M40 01:42:39
171 34 381 Edrich, Ralf M40 TSF Welzheim 01:42:41
172 3 20 Luft, Bianca W40 RB Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen 01:42:42
173 26 308 Dürnberger, Christoph Mhkl TC/CT 01:42:47
174 20 184 Koch, Jens M30 01:42:51
175 21 29 Groh, Michael M30 01:42:55
176 21 498 Beck, Guido M35 01:42:57
177 35 155 Rissmann, Robert M45 01:42:59
178 22 162 Bruckmoser, Tim M30 01:43:00
179 27 403 Rebs, Steven Mhkl Reitverein Rothenburg 01:43:06
180 35 512 Weber, Hans-Georg M40 01:43:09
181 28 30 Hausmann, Sebastian Mhkl DJK Grossenried 01:43:19
182 36 112 Kerschensteiner, Rudolf M45 SC Oberölsbach 01:43:21
183 36 136 Burkhardt, Gerhard M40 SC Oberölsbach 01:43:22
184 29 272 Köhler, Felix Mhkl STABILO Running Team 01:43:24
185 30 505 Trapp, Tobias Mhkl 01:43:25
186 2 373 Kuhn, Nadine Whkl TSF Welzheim 01:43:27
187 23 508 Kamleiter, Jürgen M30 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:43:28
188 4 422 Hirte, Margit W40 RiesRunner 01:43:34
189 16 79 Kühn, Andreas M50 01:43:49
190 17 401 Höhne, Gerd M50 Reitverein Rothenburg 01:43:51
191 5 337 Feistel-Kiel, Cordelia W40 Heroldsbach-Thurn 01:43:59
192 18 367 Holasek, Rainer M50 TSF Welzheim 01:44:01
193 19 84 Riedmüller, Ludwig M50 01:44:09
194 37 203 Unterberg, Victor M40 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:44:11
195 38 236 Lämmermann, Klaus M40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:44:35
196 4 175 Haug, Birgit W45 01:44:45
197 5 354 Mattioni, Sieglinde W45 Lauftreff Hainsacker 01:45:00
198 31 351 Kretzinger, Thomas Mhkl Getriebeflitzer 01:45:00
199 2 469 Fahsold, Wulfhard M65 LG Kreis Ansbach 01:45:06
200 32 384 Polley, Rupert Mhkl TSF Welzheim 01:45:07
201 39 38 Lechner, Markus M40 01:45:07
202 20 353 Manhard, Bernie M50 Team TOMJ 01:45:08
203 33 306 Braun, Armin Mhkl 01:45:09
204 22 49 Pelz, Jan M35 01:45:11
205 34 286 Mägdefessel, Sven Mhkl 01:45:15
206 3 402 Ostertag, Nicole Whkl Reitverein Rothenburg 01:45:17
207 24 424 Krauß, Philipp M30 01:45:22
208 40 148 Lipowski, Holger M40 01:45:22
209 7 281 Glaser, Josef M60 Dorfgemeinschaft Sulzdorf 01:45:25
210 23 50 Trautner, Oliver M35 SV Unterwurmbach 01:45:27
211 37 340 Groß, Manfred M45 TSV Grafenau 01:45:37
212 21 222 Schmitt, Alfred M50 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:45:37
213 41 294 Reiter, Uwe M40 01:45:39
214 38 441 Ehrngruber, Eckhard M45 Laufgruppe Thalmannsfeld 01:45:54
215 35 58 Trieb, Christian Mhkl 01:46:06
216 25 144 Huber, Jochen M30 01:46:18
217 8 314 Zwettler, Günther M55 WOHA Intersport Donauwörth 01:46:30
218 42 313 Korn, Christian M40 WOHA Intersport Donauwörth 01:46:33
219 43 141 Wild, Norbert M40 01:46:34
220 2 204 Kolb, Katrin W30 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:46:34
221 26 413 Schönauer, Helmut M30 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:46:35
222 24 96 Schneider, Swen M35 Team Reginstraße Rothaurach 01:46:44
223 27 289 Reif, Timo M30 TSV Merkendorf 01:46:49
224 25 130 Greppmeir, Andreas M35 Team TOMJ 01:46:51
225 36 134 Bartolmäs, Achim Mhkl FC/DJK Weißenburg 01:47:00
226 39 522 Frohnecke, Marc M45 TSV /LG Georgensgmünd 01:47:01
227 44 183 Christ, Manfred M40 LG/TSV Georgensgmünd 01:47:02
228 22 515 Kampfmann, Robert M50 01:47:07
229 40 168 Wieser, Herbert M45 Veiter Fighter 01:47:08
230 37 123 Rosenhauer, Max Mhkl FFW Ehlheim 01:47:09
231 23 318 Schmid, Thomas M50 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:47:12
232 24 117 Müller, Hermann M50 SV Alesheim 01:47:14
233 45 506 Kanthak, Winfried M40 01:47:28
234 41 542 Bederke, Rudi M45 SV Westheim 01:47:34
235 4 349 Mack, Sandra W35 LT Wettringen 01:47:36
236 46 94 Mendl, Markus M40 01:47:39
237 25 187 Krohn, Hauke M50 LT Seeth-Ekholt 01:47:50
238 38 459 Seiche, Patrick Mhkl Laufteam Rennsemmel 01:48:20
239 28 361 Unger, Matthias M30 01:48:23
240 9 91 Zenkel, Alwin M55 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt 01:48:24
241 26 452 Kiefer, Peter M50 TRI TEAM Burgoberbach 01:48:36
242 10 126 Schmiedl, Rudolf M55 PowerBärs Rednitzhembach 01:48:42
243 42 269 Heckel, Harald M45 STABILO Running Team 01:48:50
244 6 420 Radajewski, Brigitte W40 LG Donau-Ries 01:48:53
245 26 437 Bauer, Rainer M35 01:48:54
246 6 365 Loos, Waltraud W45 TSF Welzheim 01:49:00
247 43 131 Kötzel, Robert M45 Lafarge Gips 01:49:01
248 27 292 Hartl, Willi M35 01:49:03
249 11 87 Schlagbauer, Robert M55 LG Hohenkammer 01:49:05
250 12 61 Wenzel, Erich Michael M55 Red Harriers 01:49:19
251 13 561 Steiner, Walter M55 01:49:34
252 39 525 Hänlein, Steffen Mhkl 01:49:37
253 27 253 Seifert, Klaus M50 01:49:40
254 47 487 Strauss, Reiner M40 01:49:43
255 4 405 Beyer, Jasmin Whkl 01:49:49
256 5 275 Emmerling, Tina Whkl STABILO Running Team 01:49:53
257 6 434 Walter, Nicole Whkl 01:49:59
258 29 423 Huber, Marco M30 01:49:59
259 30 531 Kracker, Heiko M30 TSV Gräfenberg 01:50:13
260 28 442 Freytag, Mike M35 TSV Colmberg 01:50:14
261 7 207 Rast-Seyferth, Stefanie W40 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:50:17
262 48 208 Rast, Oliver M40 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:50:17
263 44 106 Hahn, Manfred M45 01:50:20
264 28 285 Gremmelspacher, Rainer M50 DJK Feudenheim TRIA 01:50:22
265 5 541 Rister, Martina W35 Lauftreff Dentlein 01:50:24
266 29 465 Tomczyk, Ireneus M35 TSV Pfofeld 01:50:26
267 7 399 Mohr, Susanne W45 Team Bittel 01:50:34
268 40 556 Franz, Max Mhkl 01:50:55
269 30 291 Stein, Thorsten M35 01:50:57
270 45 392 Laicht, Ralf M45 Team Bittel 01:51:11
271 41 389 Diewald, Fabian Mhkl 01:51:16
272 46 129 Weber, Harald M45 Red Harriers 01:51:19
273 8 233 Schweigert, Regina W40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:51:20
274 42 8 Luber, Mattias Mhkl 01:51:29
275 29 103 Erbert, Michael M50 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 01:51:43
276 9 456 Minderlein, Marion W40 Veiter Fighter 01:51:44
277 14 104 Falk, Michael M55 Alumni Universität Würzburg 01:51:47
278 49 330 Burghardt, Martin M40 01:51:55
279 31 315 Krüger, Michael M30 01:51:57
280 43 328 Binder, Dominik Mhkl 01:51:58
281 32 299 Abendschein, Armin M30 01:52:03
282 15 234 Etteldorf, Detlev M55 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:52:12
283 6 9 Zimmermann, Monika W35 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:52:16
284 47 10 Luber, Anton M45 BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg 01:52:17
285 16 431 Steckert, Wolfgang M55 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:52:20
286 10 220 Bächtle, Moni W40 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:52:29
287 48 343 Klein, Karl M45 01:52:33
288 49 348 Körber, Clemens M45 TSV Unterschwaningen 01:52:33
289 7 534 Göbel, Sarah Whkl 01:52:40
290 50 310 Ehnes, Günther M45 Lauftreff Wettringen 01:52:47
291 51 333 Schön, Reinhold M45 TSV Unterschwaningen 01:53:06
292 44 516 Stark, Rainer Mhkl 01:53:17
293 52 406 Geilhardt, Thomas M45 01:53:20
294 8 307 Dohe, Uli M60 LAL Möhrendorf 01:53:21
295 50 528 Schmatz, Michael M40 01:53:29
296 45 519 Giesa, Thomas Mhkl 01:53:34
297 30 324 Wirth, Dieter M50 TSV 1860 Weißenburg 01:53:41
298 46 492 Giesa, Andreas Mhkl SV Unterwurmbach 01:53:47
299 53 472 Jakob, Thomas M45 01:53:49
300 47 450 Held, Marco Mhkl SV Unterwurmbach 01:53:52
301 54 394 Huber, Dietmar M45 Team Bittel 01:53:53
302 17 260 Klimm, Claus M55 SV Abenberg 01:53:55
303 51 426 Laux, Friedrich M40 01:54:30
304 33 78 Kraus, Peter M30 01:54:31
305 8 212 Bachl, Linda Whkl Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:54:32
306 7 31 Striegl, Heike W35 01:54:35
307 31 391 Schwab, Manfred M50 Team Bittel 01:54:37
308 52 45 Möller, Ralf M40 SG Weiterstadt 01:54:38
309 3 453 Kneißl, Waltraud W30 01:54:46
310 53 32 Hofmann, Thomas M40 Super-Nanny Pleinfeld 01:54:50
311 8 165 Schmidt, Irmgard W45 Veiter Fighter 01:54:58
312 31 388 Fetzer, Sven M35 TriaTuS Feuchtwangen 01:54:59
313 32 549 Kiwior, Jan M50 01:55:10
314 11 284 Gremmelspacher, Regina W40 DJK Feudenheim TRIA 01:55:22
315 55 214 Schwan, Thomas M45 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:55:28
316 54 25 Fell, Stefan M40 01:55:42
317 56 74 Jehle, Bernd M45 Team Gemü 01:55:52
318 57 230 Schmidt, Herbert M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:55:55
319 33 238 Strauß, Reiner M50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:55:56
320 9 491 Schröder, Wolfgang M60 Schiverein Stuttgart-Vaihingen 01:55:59
321 10 447 Heckel, Wolfgang M60 01:56:03
322 55 540 Schäf, Thomas M40 Lauftreff Dentlein 01:56:13
323 11 237 Schwegler, Horst M60 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:56:20
324 56 460 Seiche, Oliver M40 Laufteam Rennsemmel 01:56:22
325 58 44 Metzger, Erwin M45 WSA Absberg 01:56:31
326 59 53 Reif, Günter M45 01:56:44
327 60 176 Heinlein, Joachim M45 Lafarge Gips 01:56:55
328 18 493 Burkhardt, Dr. Rüdiger M55 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:57:01
329 1 536 Rüdiger, Karl M70 01:57:15
330 4 396 Gaculenko, Natalie W30 Team Bittel 01:57:15
331 34 248 Habermann, Stefan M30 Laufteam Rennsemmel 01:57:23
332 61 139 Friebe, Michael M45 01:57:26
333 48 342 Ho, Ming Yin Mhkl Team Gemü 01:57:29
334 19 80 Martens, Günter M55 01:57:30
335 49 173 Hampl, Michael Mhkl 01:57:30
336 57 483 Piltz, Thomas M40 01:57:30
337 34 326 Weiß, Roland M50 ESV Crailsheim 01:57:34
338 58 114 Krapf, Alexander M40 Hattrick Franken 01:57:50
339 59 427 Scheuber, Manfred M40 01:57:51
340 62 119 Denzer, Ingo M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:57:57
341 60 517 Grimmeisen, Dieter M40 01:58:02
342 35 533 Meyer, Kurt M50 Hoch die Kolben 01:58:17
343 63 46 Nowak, Peter M45 TRI TEAM Burgoberbach 01:58:20
344 12 532 Knuth, Hanka W40 Mobile 01:58:24
345 12 464 Schork, Karl-Heinz M60 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:58:27
346 32 524 Rieger, Christian M35 01:58:29
347 50 57 Simon, Christian Mhkl Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:58:39
348 5 501 Karin, Langeder W30 01:58:58
349 36 553 Riedel, Armin M50 01:59:06
350 61 268 Feldmeier, Uwe M40 LG Donau-Ries 01:59:15
351 35 282 Glaser, Achim M30 Dorfgemeinschaft Sulzdorf 01:59:17
352 33 240 Bekele, Samson M35 McDonalds Seenland 01:59:21
353 6 297 Knaub, Simone W30 SH09 01:59:22
354 8 27 Göbel, Christiane W35 01:59:26
355 13 380 Edrich, Steffi W40 TSF Welzheim 01:59:28
356 14 376 Rein, Beate W40 TSF Welzheim 01:59:31
357 34 386 Voß, Dierk M35 TSF Welzheim 01:59:43
358 37 60 Laux, Karl M50 TSV Pfofeld 01:59:47
359 64 317 Pfeifer, Dr. Joachim M45 01:59:53
360 62 400 Baur, Jochen M40 Reitverein Rothenburg 01:59:55
361 63 120 Reisch, Sebastian M40 Team Klinikum Ansbach 01:59:56
362 15 39 Lechner, Beate W40 01:59:59
363 36 430 Nisslein, Harald M30 02:00:03
364 13 432 Tschage, Heinz M60 SV Buxheim 02:00:07
365 65 245 Streckel, Stefan M45 McDonalds Seenland 02:00:11
366 7 503 Weingast, Karin W30 02:00:12
367 20 258 Weber, Winfried M55 02:00:17
368 64 280 Engelhardt, Werner M40 1.FC Markt Berolzheim 02:00:27
369 65 34 Köppel, Albert M40 02:00:32
370 8 527 Bernd, Dominika W30 02:01:01
371 66 435 Schmutterer, Frieder M45 TSV Röckingen 02:01:03
372 67 463 Busch, Thomas M45 02:01:04
373 68 322 Werner, Markus M45 02:01:05
374 37 224 Brunner, Hannes M30 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:01:24
375 51 489 Pferinger, Markus Mhkl 02:01:45
376 35 138 Fountoulakis, Georg M35 02:01:52
377 66 124 Rüger, Walter M40 02:01:54
378 69 81 Müller, Stefan M45 TSG Zellertal 02:01:56
379 36 197 Müller, Andreas M35 SV Sylbach 02:01:57
380 67 150 Gebert, Peter M40 SV Unterwurmbach 02:02:02
381 16 145 Kiefer, Sonja W40 TuS Feuchtwangen 02:02:07
382 70 108 Hofferbert, Ronald M45 LT Haingrund 02:02:11
383 71 355 Rabenstein, Klaus M45 SV Viktoria Weigenheim 02:02:12
384 72 383 Polley, Wilfried M45 TSF Welzheim 02:02:26
385 52 246 Müller, Christian Mhkl Laufteam Rennsemmel 02:02:27
386 9 132 Allman, Agnes W45 Tierheim Ansbach 02:02:34
387 9 135 Brückner, Kerstin W30 02:02:36
388 10 481 Paetzold, Lisa W30 02:02:38
389 73 52 Reich, Hans M45 02:02:50
390 37 504 Prast, Steffen M35 02:02:51
391 74 418 Erdinger, Gerhard M45 02:02:54
392 38 24 Esslinger, Werner M50 Schaeffler-Team 02:03:02
393 39 408 Mohr, Friedrich M50 Team Bittel 02:03:04
394 9 347 Kocher, Christina Whkl 02:03:27
395 21 559 Neumeyer, Rudolf M55 SV Unterwurmbach 02:03:30
396 9 366 König, Birgit W35 TSF Welzheim 02:03:32
397 68 41 Lux, Stefan M40 02:03:46
398 22 370 Fahrion, Ulrich M55 TSF Welzheim 02:04:25
399 17 371 Fitz, Susanne W40 TSF Welzheim 02:04:25
400 38 331 Cichon, Holger M35 02:04:38
401 2 539 Hruschka, Günther M70 LG Kreis Ansbach 02:04:39
402 11 219 Hoch, Carina W30 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:04:41
403 10 118 Denzer, Monika W45 02:04:42
404 75 495 Bartoniek, Detlef M45 02:04:52
405 12 65 Ehemann, Nadine W30 02:04:52
406 69 446 Grimm, Heinz M40 02:05:13
407 70 558 Pfanne, Dirk M40 Hesselberg Runners 02:05:15
408 71 75 Kern, Thomas M40 Hesselberg Runners 02:05:16
409 14 283 Götz, Günter M60 02:05:23
410 38 133 Bartels, Oliver M30 02:06:00
411 39 303 Steinmaßl, Christian M30 02:06:06
412 40 302 Rachinger, Heiko M30 02:06:26
413 41 137 Engelhardt, Steffen M30 02:07:12
414 11 12 Müller, Elke W45 02:07:19
415 13 510 Hartmann, Silvia W30 Team TOMJ 02:07:20
416 76 356 Regensburger, Horst M45 FELT-ÖTZTAL-XBionic-Team 02:07:53
417 72 206 Stickfordt, Per M40 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:07:58
418 18 216 Schwan, Susanne W40 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:07:58
419 73 202 Bader, Richard M40 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:08:00
420 10 200 Eismann, Claudia W35 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:08:01
421 15 64 Dirtheuer, Bernhard M60 Team Gemü 02:08:08
422 19 363 Müller, Gunda W40 TSF Welzheim 02:08:22
423 53 563 Mönius, Marcus Mhkl 02:08:27
424 11 252 Schweizer-Sander, Daniela W35 Barina Kosmetiklabor 02:08:33
425 1 105 Falk, Gabi W55 02:08:39
426 12 364 Müller, Dagmar W35 TSF Welzheim 02:08:40
427 74 116 Mack, Robert M40 Jarly-Fanclub 02:09:39
428 14 85 Scheuerpflug, Marion W30 TRI TEAM Burgoberbach 02:09:47
429 39 296 Kircher, Frank M35 SH09 02:10:04
430 15 298 Winkler, Carmen W30 SH09 02:10:06
431 13 223 Seidl, Heidi W35 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:10:26
432 14 295 Baier, Heike W35 SH09 02:10:39
433 16 33 Illenberger, Katja W30 SH09 02:10:39
434 23 113 Kölz, Manfred M55 02:10:45
435 17 457 Regnat, Maike W30 TSV Oberhaunstadt 02:10:52
436 77 466 Wangler, Peter M45 TSV Oberhaunstadt 02:10:53
437 15 185 Kohler, Chrissy W35 02:11:13
438 75 564 Hoppe, Ingo M40 02:11:38
439 1 393 Janßen, Barbara W50 Team Bittel 02:11:40
440 2 485 Postler, Inge W55 02:12:16
441 3 378 Künzl, Petra W55 TSF Welzheim 02:12:20
442 40 369 Müller, Klaus M50 TSF Welzheim 02:12:21
443 12 438 Burger, Andrea W45 02:12:24
444 42 482 Paetzold, Felix M30 02:12:28
445 78 319 Schneider, Norbert M45 Gündersbacher 02:12:46
446 2 395 Gossmann, Nadeshda W50 Team Bittel 02:12:56
447 41 305 Wallitzer, Hans Günter M50 02:12:57
448 79 390 Bittel, Ingbert M45 Team Bittel 02:12:57
449 43 412 Michalke, Lars M30 Team Bittel 02:12:58
450 54 357 Rückert, Thomas Mhkl 02:13:43
451 10 115 Linck, Vanessa Whkl 02:13:47
452 42 76 Kos, Ferdinand M50 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 02:14:22
453 3 77 Sauer-Kos, Dr. Ursula W50 positiv Fitness Ingolstadt 02:14:22
454 18 40 Lösch, Birgit W30 02:14:48
455 43 62 Beck, Wolfgang M50 Stadtmarathon Würzburg 02:14:57
456 44 377 Rein, Hans-Jürgen M50 TSF Welzheim 02:15:10
457 24 379 Künzl, Siegmund M55 TSF Welzheim 02:15:10
458 20 69 Gerngroß, Gertraud W40 TSV Allersberg 02:15:30
459 16 293 Hartl, Sonja W35 02:15:31
460 80 157 Senz, Hermann M45 SV Kerkingen 02:16:03
461 11 323 Wirth, Jessi Whkl Fitnessstudio Büttner 02:16:05
462 17 249 Habermann, Corinna W35 Laufteam Rennsemmel 02:17:18
463 25 565 Beldzik, Ernst M55 Forstenrieder SC München 02:17:45
464 81 507 Weihermüller, Jochen M45 02:18:00
465 19 304 Stünzendörfer, Ute W30 02:18:43
466 20 301 Rachinger, Kerstin W30 02:18:50
467 76 312 Köhler, Manfred M40 Lauftreff Wächlingen 02:18:58
468 26 415 Kreisler, Peter M55 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:19:12
469 12 221 Becker, Nicole Whkl Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:19:16
470 4 218 Plöger-Trinczek, Karla W50 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:19:20
471 4 552 Seyler, Anneliese W55 02:20:51
472 21 254 Sobek, Sandra W30 Lauftreff Wettringen 02:22:00
473 55 334 Cyron, Lukas Mhkl 02:25:39
474 77 336 Feistel, Arnd M40 Heroldsbach-Thurn 02:26:40
475 5 205 Benkelmann, Christa W50 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:27:15
476 45 90 Benoist, Dr. Wolfram M50 BSG Bexbach 02:28:39
477 78 21 Beer, Thomas M40 Bulldogs 02:29:20
478 13 518 Veile, Katja Whkl 02:29:41
479 13 514 Kampfmann, Gabriele W45 02:29:48
480 40 211 Bachl, Alex M35 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:30:08
481 21 101 Bühl, Heike W40 Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 02:33:17
482 41 213 Blanke, Tobias M35 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:33:22
483 46 497 Michael, Banuat M50 ISONO Running 02:39:55
484 6 14 Kögel, Elisabeth W50 Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 02:40:05
485 18 433 Vente Yubi, Michaela W35 Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 02:40:11
486 42 178 Hemm, Frank M35 02:57:39
487 19 179 Hemm, Dagmar W35 02:57:50