10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 914 Rigotti, Roland M TSV 1862 Neuburg 00:25:57
2 800 Czernicky, Thomas M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:26:23
3 873 Jechnerer, Christian M Herrieder Aquathleten 00:26:49
4 929 Kaftau, Johannes M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:26:52
5 917 Seiß, Torsten M TSV Oettingen 00:27:07
6 926 Bannwolf, Michael M Team Kemipower 00:27:39
7 916 Krüger, Marvin M OT Bremen 00:27:48
8 918 Spieß, Daniel M TSV Oettingen 00:27:53
9 865 Schneider, Tobias M ALB-Team-Neusitz 00:27:54
10 919 Paa, Volker M Diak Hornets Oettingen 00:28:09
11 906 Winter, Dennis M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:29:02
12 928 Hillmert, Steffen M 00:29:38
13 802 Behrendt, Jörg M LG Kreis Ansbach 00:29:56
14 868 Heumann, Johannes M 00:30:10
15 901 Sabat, Oliver M Post SV Nürnberg 00:30:15
16 921 Winter, Florian M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:30:28
17 910 Mäckler, Reinhold M Lauftreff Dentlein 00:30:54
18 824 Leidenberger, Martin M Angelas Marathonteam 00:31:13
19 934 Rothenberger, Angela W LG Kreis Ansbach 00:31:19
20 880 König, Marcel M SV Unterwurmbach 00:32:10
21 801 Kießling, Nadine W TSV Ansbach 00:32:21
22 900 Zapke, Uwe M SV Unterwurmbach 00:32:23
23 889 Müller, Matthias M 00:32:29
24 874 Engelhardt, Marco M SV Unterwurmbach 00:32:41
25 932 Kerczynski, Paul M Arriba Göppersdorf 00:32:44
26 904 Ringler, Benjamin M Body + Fitness Studio 00:32:48
27 887 Petzet, Werner M MA-DRI-DU Gefress 00:33:11
28 803 Lechner, Willi M TSV Dinkelsbühl 00:33:14
29 912 Kühn, Peter M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:33:23
30 930 Walter, Norbert M LC Aichach 00:34:11
31 845 Seyß, Peter M 00:34:36
32 848 Wieg, Maximilian M 00:34:45
33 885 Tomaschek, Daniel M SV Unterwurmbach 00:34:46
34 862 Groß, Pia W TSV Dagersheim 00:34:58
35 894 Fischer, Adolf M TC Ellenberg 00:35:36
36 891 Prezewowsky, Luca Marie W SSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen 00:35:58
37 869 Schierle, Susanne W LG Donau-Ries 00:36:20
38 870 Mütsch, Alois M Gemü Team 00:36:25
39 890 Hutzenthaler, Peter M 00:36:30
40 899 Emmerling, Sabine W 00:36:35
41 895 Zuk, Krzysztof M 00:36:39
42 860 Weigert, Matthias M 00:36:43
43 863 Hämmer, Markus M 00:36:44
44 872 Urban, Simon M Athletik-Sportverein-Schaafheim 00:36:46
45 879 Ortner, Andreas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:36:49
46 905 Winter, Werner M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:37:03
47 898 Peter, Manuel M TSV Wilburgstetten 00:37:27
48 896 Hoch, Michael M TSV Wilburgstetten 00:37:29
49 927 Bannwolf, Kerstin W Team Kemipower 00:37:44
50 913 Lacher, Michael M Hörlbuck 00:37:55
51 892 Schrüfer, Jochen M Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:38:11
52 893 Mayer, Franz M Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:38:16
53 876 Held, Tobias M SV Unterwurmbach 00:38:29
54 867 Ringler, Stefan M SV Cronheim 00:38:30
55 878 Lacher, Bernd M SV Unterwurmbach 00:38:38
56 881 Ramadanovic, Kemal M SV Unterwurmbach 00:38:38
57 909 Pfitzinger, Andreas M 00:38:42
58 818 Herbert, Germar M 00:38:52
59 908 Bühler, Andreas M 00:38:57
60 831 Müller, Susanne W 00:38:58
61 812 Gebert, Simone W FV Dittenheim 00:39:22
62 888 Heinrich, Pascal M 00:39:46
63 834 Mägdefessel, Sabine W TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 00:39:49
64 844 Sabla, Tamara W 00:40:09
65 924 Tuscher, Joachim M FC Röhlingen 00:40:34
66 836 Scheidhammer, Christiane W TSV 2000 Rothenburg 00:40:45
67 811 Gebert, Jonas M FV Dittenheim 00:40:56
68 847 Weber, Andrea W 00:42:04
69 807 Meyer, Andreas M SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 00:42:08
70 911 Müller, Mareike W 00:42:10
71 810 Matthes, Joachim M 00:42:11
72 822 Kölz, Daniela W 00:42:17
73 897 Peter, Günter M TSV Wilburgstetten 00:42:22
74 817 Lang, Johannes M 00:42:28
75 841 Goth, Nicole W 00:42:33
76 838 Böckler, Walburga W 00:42:35
77 823 Lederer, Jürgen M VaSo-Team Fambacher 00:42:50
78 820 Breit, Regina W 00:43:11
79 866 Terentiv, Julia W www.my-race.info 00:43:46
80 903 Büttner, Manfred M Body + Fitness Studio 00:44:02
81 933 Matzel, Jürgen M 00:44:19
82 813 Deinhardt, Susanne W 00:44:27
83 920 Glaser, Gertrud W Dorfgemeinschaft Sulzdorf 00:44:27
84 907 Poddig, Martin M LT Wächlingen 00:44:49
85 827 Tollnick, Christina W 00:44:56
86 851 Ledermüller, Rosina W Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:45:02
87 922 Gerstner, Bianca W 00:45:13
88 871 Urban, Christine W Athletik-Sportverein-Schaafheim 00:45:15
89 805 Kögel, Michaela W Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 00:47:23
90 843 Ruppert, Roswitha W Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:47:24
91 925 Tuscher, Karl-Heinz M SHW-Bearbeitungstechnik 00:47:25
92 931 Rößle, Stefan M SV Unterwurmbach 00:47:58
93 855 Hampe, Jochen M Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:48:31
94 857 Selzer, Stefan M Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:48:32
95 842 Mäßner, Alexandra W 00:49:46
96 829 Kimmich, Ulrike W 00:51:04
97 830 Kimmich, Lisa W 00:51:06
98 923 Burger, Dieter M 00:51:07
99 859 Schmitt, Karin W 00:51:17
100 837 Ankenbrand, Nadine W Laufteam Rennsemmel 00:52:28
101 821 Hahn, Sabine W 00:55:18
102 832 Nickl, Annemarie W SV Schönkirch 00:56:01
103 858 Kuhn-Walter, Jutta W TSV Oberlenningen 00:56:22
104 915 Spring, Marc M 00:57:16
105 902 Häfner, Bernd M 00:59:47
106 816 Kitz, Alexandra W 00:59:49
107 815 Kitz, Christina W 00:59:55
108 849 Gottlieb, Claudiu Eduard M Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:00:01
109 852 Schwan, Doris W Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:02:43
110 854 Lack, Axel M Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:02:45
111 853 Stumpe, Harald M Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:02:46
112 804 Kögel, Carolin W Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 01:28:18