10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 733 Rigotti, Roland M TSV 1862 Neuburg 00:26:24
2 824 Meyer, Andy M Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 00:28:21
3 732 Schwab, Philipp M FFW Laubenzedel 00:29:18
4 807 Frey, Maximilian M 00:29:26
5 724 Hanel, Jens M 00:29:32
6 826 Unfried, Matthias M SV Unterwurmbach 00:30:34
7 813 Heck, Harald M Kulturverein Lunkenberg 00:31:11
8 780 Ballenberger, Nico M FC Kalbensteinberg 00:32:17
9 805 Bell, Michael M FFW Laubenzedel 00:32:20
10 727 Goldfuß, Verena W Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 00:32:26
11 789 Hopf, Markus M 00:32:59
12 823 Huber, Benedikt C. M FFW Sachsen 00:33:01
13 706 Hendelmeier, Werner M Lauftreff Altdorf 00:33:31
14 815 Frisch, Sabine W La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 00:33:38
15 725 Beer, Marvin M SV Unterwurmbach 00:33:59
16 715 Hupfeld, Tanja W LG Göttingen 00:34:05
17 822 Kißlinger, Michael M SV Obermögersheim 00:34:05
18 825 Grünhöfer, Lukas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:34:38
19 766 Spata, Andreas M 00:34:46
20 764 Reissig, Lukas M Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 00:35:21
21 747 Pfanz, Nico M 00:35:31
22 723 Schneider, Marco M 00:35:32
23 781 Wißmüller, Daniel M 00:35:34
24 788 Christ, Manfred M TSV Georgensgmünd 00:35:46
25 776 Tuchscherer, Eugen M BKH Ansbach 00:35:57
26 751 Siva, Michael M 00:35:59
27 817 Mayershofer, Gina W TSV Nördlingen 00:36:30
28 803 Doppelhammer, Rebecca W M.O.N. 00:37:02
29 718 Erbert, Michael M LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:37:32
30 705 Hahnel, Brigitte W Team Colombia Geilsheim 00:37:37
31 797 Wening, Eva W Laufteam Fürth 2010 00:37:44
32 777 Schörner, Gottfried M 00:37:45
33 758 Fronius, Hermann M Sanmina 00:37:47
34 734 Schörle, Matthias M 00:38:04
35 731 Weiß, Stefan M 00:38:06
36 783 Stafflinger, Lorenz M SV Lellenfeld 00:38:36
37 714 Essig, Armin M 00:38:58
38 760 Kestler, Hella W Lauftreff Dentlein 00:38:58
39 804 Högner, Peter M TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald 00:39:15
40 799 Reulein, Rudolf M 00:39:18
41 738 Gdynia, Hans-Jürgen M TSV Greding 00:39:26
42 816 Rüger, Katja W 00:39:38
43 748 Eliya, Karlis M 00:39:45
44 808 Bruckner, Otto M Team TOMJ 00:39:54
45 810 Weiße, Maik M 00:39:56
46 741 Ledwon, Martin M 00:39:58
47 759 Witzinger, Hildegard W Lauftreff Dentlein 00:39:59
48 778 Guthmann, Maximilian M SV Unterwurmbach 00:40:05
49 750 Schäfer, Steffen M 00:40:08
50 787 Burger, Jakob M SV Unterwurmbach 00:40:30
51 742 Ledwon, Kerstin W 00:40:36
52 795 Eisen, Marcel M Praxis Hain Sausenhofen 00:40:43
53 735 Schörle, Cornelius M 00:40:47
54 818 Krug, Christoph M 1.FC Aha 00:41:01
55 782 Wißmüller, Christoph M 00:41:33
56 786 Brück, Jennifer W 00:41:34
57 726 Bestler, Miriam W LG Donau-Ries 00:41:54
58 749 Stenglein, Maximilian M 00:41:59
59 754 Wöllmer, Wilfried M 00:42:02
60 761 Heckl, Johannes M Spalter Getränke-Eck 00:42:09
61 801 Fichtinger, Miriam W 00:42:09
62 730 Meyer, Manfred M 00:42:29
63 779 Hetzner, Konstantin M Schützenverein Unterwurmbach 00:42:58
64 784 Stafflinger, Leonie W SV Lellenfeld 00:43:03
65 809 Gaumnitz, Evelyn W 00:43:08
66 716 Henzold, Sandra W 00:43:10
67 757 Neuhaus, Klaus M Sanmina 00:44:01
68 811 Bräunlein, Andrea W 00:44:05
69 768 Rupp, Andrea W SV Unterwurmbach 00:44:09
70 728 Schmid, Karola W 00:44:16
71 743 Geißler, Elke W 00:44:17
72 744 Wotipka, Kristin W TV Leinburg 00:44:46
73 802 Russe, Sonja W SC Trendel 00:44:47
74 820 Scheuerlein, Christine W TSV Obenzenn 00:44:48
75 800 Ernst, Kerstin W SV Schottenstein 00:45:06
76 798 Reulein, Michaela W 00:45:19
77 702 Seefried, Manfred M Team Colombia Geilsheim 00:45:38
78 821 Schatz, Andreas W 00:45:38
79 796 Adolf, Mario M SV Unterwurmbach 00:45:46
80 770 Adolf, Jule W SV Unterwurmbach 00:45:46
81 711 Lenz, Mareike W 00:46:12
82 756 Wotipka, Herbert M TV Leinburg 00:46:25
83 700 Heid, Corina W 00:46:29
84 721 Eisenberger, Katharina W 00:47:12
85 755 Schneider, Cordula W 00:47:20
86 752 Jedidi, Ahmed M 00:47:25
87 775 Meixner, Magdalena W DJK Gnotzheim 00:47:30
88 740 Funk, Julia W FV Dittenheim 00:47:30
89 703 Schreck, Bianca W 00:47:54
90 704 Pehl, Patrick M 00:47:55
91 785 Schissler, Sonja W SV Unterwurmbach 00:48:23
92 773 Riehl, Petra W Kulturverein Lunkenberg 00:48:52
93 739 Beck, Angela W 00:49:04
94 729 Meyer, Margit W 00:49:32
95 713 Katzbach, Sabrina W 00:49:40
96 753 Zapke, Bastian M 00:49:40
97 767 Trost, Karlheinz M Team Bittel 00:49:49
98 791 Spönemann, Alexandra W 00:49:52
99 792 Schindler, Barbara W 00:49:52
100 722 Bell, Jennifer W 00:50:03
101 769 Schröder, Siegfried M LG Westallgäu 00:50:30
102 701 Hauke, Christina W 00:50:36
103 812 Toth, Martin M Schaeffler-Team 00:51:51
104 790 Binhammer, Jürgen M Laufen-Für-Erika 00:51:55
105 806 Raz, Herman M 00:52:11
106 793 Albrecht, Kathrin W Praxis Hain Sausenhofen 00:52:13
107 794 Mathes, Jutta W Praxis Hain Sausenhofen 00:52:13
108 819 Schuller-Stein, Elvine W 00:52:25
109 737 Pfitzer, Julien M 00:53:22
110 746 Mittelstädt, Jürgen M 00:53:28
111 745 Freudhöfer, Helmut M Offene Hilfen ARON 00:53:31
112 762 Riehl, Desiree W Spalter Getränke-Eck 00:54:36
113 763 Eckerlein, Anne W Spalter Getränke-Eck 00:54:36
114 814 Böhner, Marina W 00:54:37
115 772 Adolf, Christian M SV Unterwurmbach 00:55:12
116 707 Bichlmeier, Anja W 00:55:49
117 708 Ries, Stefanie W 00:55:50
118 717 Falk, Gabi W Caritasverband Eichstaett 01:02:56
119 712 Allocca-Geiss, Liane W FÜR MICH 01:03:02
120 719 Bräunig, Dieter M 01:04:23
121 709 Schmidt, Birgit W Laufduo Birgit und Yvonne 01:07:43
122 710 Grau, Yvonne W Laufduo Birgit und Yvonne 01:08:25