1 |
733 |
Rigotti, Roland |
M |
TSV 1862 Neuburg |
00:26:24 |
2 |
824 |
Meyer, Andy |
M |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
00:28:21 |
3 |
732 |
Schwab, Philipp |
M |
FFW Laubenzedel |
00:29:18 |
4 |
807 |
Frey, Maximilian |
M |
|
00:29:26 |
5 |
724 |
Hanel, Jens |
M |
|
00:29:32 |
6 |
826 |
Unfried, Matthias |
M |
SV Unterwurmbach |
00:30:34 |
7 |
813 |
Heck, Harald |
M |
Kulturverein Lunkenberg |
00:31:11 |
8 |
780 |
Ballenberger, Nico |
M |
FC Kalbensteinberg |
00:32:17 |
9 |
805 |
Bell, Michael |
M |
FFW Laubenzedel |
00:32:20 |
10 |
727 |
Goldfuß, Verena |
W |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
00:32:26 |
11 |
789 |
Hopf, Markus |
M |
|
00:32:59 |
12 |
823 |
Huber, Benedikt C. |
M |
FFW Sachsen |
00:33:01 |
13 |
706 |
Hendelmeier, Werner |
M |
Lauftreff Altdorf |
00:33:31 |
14 |
815 |
Frisch, Sabine |
W |
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee |
00:33:38 |
15 |
725 |
Beer, Marvin |
M |
SV Unterwurmbach |
00:33:59 |
16 |
715 |
Hupfeld, Tanja |
W |
LG Göttingen |
00:34:05 |
17 |
822 |
Kißlinger, Michael |
M |
SV Obermögersheim |
00:34:05 |
18 |
825 |
Grünhöfer, Lukas |
M |
SV Unterwurmbach |
00:34:38 |
19 |
766 |
Spata, Andreas |
M |
|
00:34:46 |
20 |
764 |
Reissig, Lukas |
M |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
00:35:21 |
21 |
747 |
Pfanz, Nico |
M |
|
00:35:31 |
22 |
723 |
Schneider, Marco |
M |
|
00:35:32 |
23 |
781 |
Wißmüller, Daniel |
M |
|
00:35:34 |
24 |
788 |
Christ, Manfred |
M |
TSV Georgensgmünd |
00:35:46 |
25 |
776 |
Tuchscherer, Eugen |
M |
BKH Ansbach |
00:35:57 |
26 |
751 |
Siva, Michael |
M |
|
00:35:59 |
27 |
817 |
Mayershofer, Gina |
W |
TSV Nördlingen |
00:36:30 |
28 |
803 |
Doppelhammer, Rebecca |
W |
M.O.N. |
00:37:02 |
29 |
718 |
Erbert, Michael |
M |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:37:32 |
30 |
705 |
Hahnel, Brigitte |
W |
Team Colombia Geilsheim |
00:37:37 |
31 |
797 |
Wening, Eva |
W |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
00:37:44 |
32 |
777 |
Schörner, Gottfried |
M |
|
00:37:45 |
33 |
758 |
Fronius, Hermann |
M |
Sanmina |
00:37:47 |
34 |
734 |
Schörle, Matthias |
M |
|
00:38:04 |
35 |
731 |
Weiß, Stefan |
M |
|
00:38:06 |
36 |
783 |
Stafflinger, Lorenz |
M |
SV Lellenfeld |
00:38:36 |
37 |
714 |
Essig, Armin |
M |
|
00:38:58 |
38 |
760 |
Kestler, Hella |
W |
Lauftreff Dentlein |
00:38:58 |
39 |
804 |
Högner, Peter |
M |
TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald |
00:39:15 |
40 |
799 |
Reulein, Rudolf |
M |
|
00:39:18 |
41 |
738 |
Gdynia, Hans-Jürgen |
M |
TSV Greding |
00:39:26 |
42 |
816 |
Rüger, Katja |
W |
|
00:39:38 |
43 |
748 |
Eliya, Karlis |
M |
|
00:39:45 |
44 |
808 |
Bruckner, Otto |
M |
Team TOMJ |
00:39:54 |
45 |
810 |
Weiße, Maik |
M |
|
00:39:56 |
46 |
741 |
Ledwon, Martin |
M |
|
00:39:58 |
47 |
759 |
Witzinger, Hildegard |
W |
Lauftreff Dentlein |
00:39:59 |
48 |
778 |
Guthmann, Maximilian |
M |
SV Unterwurmbach |
00:40:05 |
49 |
750 |
Schäfer, Steffen |
M |
|
00:40:08 |
50 |
787 |
Burger, Jakob |
M |
SV Unterwurmbach |
00:40:30 |
51 |
742 |
Ledwon, Kerstin |
W |
|
00:40:36 |
52 |
795 |
Eisen, Marcel |
M |
Praxis Hain Sausenhofen |
00:40:43 |
53 |
735 |
Schörle, Cornelius |
M |
|
00:40:47 |
54 |
818 |
Krug, Christoph |
M |
1.FC Aha |
00:41:01 |
55 |
782 |
Wißmüller, Christoph |
M |
|
00:41:33 |
56 |
786 |
Brück, Jennifer |
W |
|
00:41:34 |
57 |
726 |
Bestler, Miriam |
W |
LG Donau-Ries |
00:41:54 |
58 |
749 |
Stenglein, Maximilian |
M |
|
00:41:59 |
59 |
754 |
Wöllmer, Wilfried |
M |
|
00:42:02 |
60 |
761 |
Heckl, Johannes |
M |
Spalter Getränke-Eck |
00:42:09 |
61 |
801 |
Fichtinger, Miriam |
W |
|
00:42:09 |
62 |
730 |
Meyer, Manfred |
M |
|
00:42:29 |
63 |
779 |
Hetzner, Konstantin |
M |
Schützenverein Unterwurmbach |
00:42:58 |
64 |
784 |
Stafflinger, Leonie |
W |
SV Lellenfeld |
00:43:03 |
65 |
809 |
Gaumnitz, Evelyn |
W |
|
00:43:08 |
66 |
716 |
Henzold, Sandra |
W |
|
00:43:10 |
67 |
757 |
Neuhaus, Klaus |
M |
Sanmina |
00:44:01 |
68 |
811 |
Bräunlein, Andrea |
W |
|
00:44:05 |
69 |
768 |
Rupp, Andrea |
W |
SV Unterwurmbach |
00:44:09 |
70 |
728 |
Schmid, Karola |
W |
|
00:44:16 |
71 |
743 |
Geißler, Elke |
W |
|
00:44:17 |
72 |
744 |
Wotipka, Kristin |
W |
TV Leinburg |
00:44:46 |
73 |
802 |
Russe, Sonja |
W |
SC Trendel |
00:44:47 |
74 |
820 |
Scheuerlein, Christine |
W |
TSV Obenzenn |
00:44:48 |
75 |
800 |
Ernst, Kerstin |
W |
SV Schottenstein |
00:45:06 |
76 |
798 |
Reulein, Michaela |
W |
|
00:45:19 |
77 |
702 |
Seefried, Manfred |
M |
Team Colombia Geilsheim |
00:45:38 |
78 |
821 |
Schatz, Andreas |
W |
|
00:45:38 |
79 |
796 |
Adolf, Mario |
M |
SV Unterwurmbach |
00:45:46 |
80 |
770 |
Adolf, Jule |
W |
SV Unterwurmbach |
00:45:46 |
81 |
711 |
Lenz, Mareike |
W |
|
00:46:12 |
82 |
756 |
Wotipka, Herbert |
M |
TV Leinburg |
00:46:25 |
83 |
700 |
Heid, Corina |
W |
|
00:46:29 |
84 |
721 |
Eisenberger, Katharina |
W |
|
00:47:12 |
85 |
755 |
Schneider, Cordula |
W |
|
00:47:20 |
86 |
752 |
Jedidi, Ahmed |
M |
|
00:47:25 |
87 |
775 |
Meixner, Magdalena |
W |
DJK Gnotzheim |
00:47:30 |
88 |
740 |
Funk, Julia |
W |
FV Dittenheim |
00:47:30 |
89 |
703 |
Schreck, Bianca |
W |
|
00:47:54 |
90 |
704 |
Pehl, Patrick |
M |
|
00:47:55 |
91 |
785 |
Schissler, Sonja |
W |
SV Unterwurmbach |
00:48:23 |
92 |
773 |
Riehl, Petra |
W |
Kulturverein Lunkenberg |
00:48:52 |
93 |
739 |
Beck, Angela |
W |
|
00:49:04 |
94 |
729 |
Meyer, Margit |
W |
|
00:49:32 |
95 |
713 |
Katzbach, Sabrina |
W |
|
00:49:40 |
96 |
753 |
Zapke, Bastian |
M |
|
00:49:40 |
97 |
767 |
Trost, Karlheinz |
M |
Team Bittel |
00:49:49 |
98 |
791 |
Spönemann, Alexandra |
W |
|
00:49:52 |
99 |
792 |
Schindler, Barbara |
W |
|
00:49:52 |
100 |
722 |
Bell, Jennifer |
W |
|
00:50:03 |
101 |
769 |
Schröder, Siegfried |
M |
LG Westallgäu |
00:50:30 |
102 |
701 |
Hauke, Christina |
W |
|
00:50:36 |
103 |
812 |
Toth, Martin |
M |
Schaeffler-Team |
00:51:51 |
104 |
790 |
Binhammer, Jürgen |
M |
Laufen-Für-Erika |
00:51:55 |
105 |
806 |
Raz, Herman |
M |
|
00:52:11 |
106 |
793 |
Albrecht, Kathrin |
W |
Praxis Hain Sausenhofen |
00:52:13 |
107 |
794 |
Mathes, Jutta |
W |
Praxis Hain Sausenhofen |
00:52:13 |
108 |
819 |
Schuller-Stein, Elvine |
W |
|
00:52:25 |
109 |
737 |
Pfitzer, Julien |
M |
|
00:53:22 |
110 |
746 |
Mittelstädt, Jürgen |
M |
|
00:53:28 |
111 |
745 |
Freudhöfer, Helmut |
M |
Offene Hilfen ARON |
00:53:31 |
112 |
762 |
Riehl, Desiree |
W |
Spalter Getränke-Eck |
00:54:36 |
113 |
763 |
Eckerlein, Anne |
W |
Spalter Getränke-Eck |
00:54:36 |
114 |
814 |
Böhner, Marina |
W |
|
00:54:37 |
115 |
772 |
Adolf, Christian |
M |
SV Unterwurmbach |
00:55:12 |
116 |
707 |
Bichlmeier, Anja |
W |
|
00:55:49 |
117 |
708 |
Ries, Stefanie |
W |
|
00:55:50 |
118 |
717 |
Falk, Gabi |
W |
Caritasverband Eichstaett |
01:02:56 |
119 |
712 |
Allocca-Geiss, Liane |
W |
FÜR MICH |
01:03:02 |
120 |
719 |
Bräunig, Dieter |
M |
|
01:04:23 |
121 |
709 |
Schmidt, Birgit |
W |
Laufduo Birgit und Yvonne |
01:07:43 |
122 |
710 |
Grau, Yvonne |
W |
Laufduo Birgit und Yvonne |
01:08:25 |