1 |
1 |
317 |
Getachew, Endisu |
Mhkl |
BTS Bayreuth |
01:09:34 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Reißinger, Kai |
M40 |
M.O.N. |
01:15:52 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
Doppelhammer, Andreas |
Mhkl |
M.O.N. |
01:17:31 |
4 |
1 |
255 |
Frauenberg, Hynek |
M30 |
|
01:19:09 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
Wurzer, Norbert |
M45 |
M.O.N. |
01:24:45 |
6 |
2 |
372 |
Langenbach, Stefan |
M40 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:25:29 |
7 |
1 |
239 |
Sudler, Simon |
M35 |
Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. |
01:25:50 |
8 |
3 |
19 |
Hendel, Johannes |
Mhkl |
|
01:26:12 |
9 |
2 |
303 |
Sollmann, Michael |
M30 |
VfL Wampenhausen |
01:26:47 |
10 |
1 |
341 |
Hahn, Sarah |
W30 |
|
01:26:54 |
11 |
4 |
16 |
Seiler, Sebastian |
Mhkl |
Ries Hornets Nördlingen |
01:27:03 |
12 |
3 |
136 |
Meier, Thomas |
M30 |
|
01:27:22 |
13 |
2 |
267 |
Fröba, Sascha |
M45 |
|
01:29:25 |
14 |
4 |
270 |
Schmaußer, Manuel |
M30 |
RC Abschnitt Mitte |
01:29:26 |
15 |
1 |
8 |
Fischer, Arnold |
M55 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:29:51 |
16 |
2 |
12 |
Schübel, Friedrich |
M55 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:30:38 |
17 |
1 |
157 |
Heinlein, Friedrich |
M50 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:31:13 |
18 |
5 |
86 |
Ernst, Sebastian |
M30 |
FC Hornau |
01:31:14 |
19 |
3 |
297 |
Weiland, Christian |
M40 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
01:31:21 |
20 |
2 |
215 |
Wrede, Matthias |
M50 |
TV 1848 Erlangen |
01:31:51 |
21 |
3 |
172 |
Roucka, Armin |
M50 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:32:02 |
22 |
5 |
269 |
Trapp, Tobias |
Mhkl |
Franken-Schotter |
01:32:28 |
23 |
1 |
17 |
Schürle, Ursula |
W35 |
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt |
01:32:35 |
24 |
2 |
9 |
Unfried, Matthias |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:32:48 |
25 |
3 |
10 |
Labitzke, Stefan |
M45 |
|
01:33:10 |
26 |
6 |
252 |
Huber, Christopher |
Mhkl |
|
01:33:28 |
27 |
4 |
219 |
Wicke, Frank |
M45 |
|
01:33:35 |
28 |
3 |
314 |
Hilka, Michael |
M35 |
SV Wildenstein |
01:33:43 |
29 |
4 |
6 |
Kreß, Holger |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:33:49 |
30 |
4 |
170 |
Niederlöhner, Manfred |
M50 |
VfB Ostheim |
01:33:58 |
31 |
4 |
196 |
Lang, Roland |
M40 |
BSG Kaisheim |
01:34:00 |
32 |
3 |
322 |
Maußer, Wilhelm |
M55 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:34:05 |
33 |
5 |
166 |
Dettke, Bernd |
M35 |
|
01:34:09 |
34 |
5 |
373 |
Lehner, Robert |
M45 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:34:22 |
35 |
6 |
184 |
Lange, Guido |
M45 |
TSV Hollstadt |
01:34:34 |
36 |
6 |
42 |
Bremser, Björn |
M35 |
|
01:35:09 |
37 |
7 |
160 |
Ixmeier, Jörg |
M35 |
|
01:35:25 |
38 |
8 |
132 |
Chen, Wuzhu |
M35 |
|
01:35:26 |
39 |
9 |
332 |
Koch, Jens |
M35 |
|
01:36:04 |
40 |
7 |
271 |
Zetzmann, Uwe |
M45 |
LT Heidenheim |
01:36:14 |
41 |
4 |
158 |
Gerstner, Siegfried |
M55 |
TSV Röttenbach |
01:36:40 |
42 |
5 |
151 |
Laub, Helmut |
M50 |
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm |
01:36:55 |
43 |
10 |
193 |
Stefan, Jörg |
M35 |
|
01:37:08 |
44 |
7 |
64 |
Stark, Steffen |
Mhkl |
Riesrand Läufer |
01:37:08 |
45 |
1 |
68 |
Ferreira De Jesus, Maria de Fatima |
W40 |
|
01:37:21 |
46 |
8 |
375 |
Knobloch, Manfred |
M45 |
TSV Georgensgmünd |
01:37:24 |
47 |
5 |
236 |
Hübner, Uwe |
M40 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:37:35 |
48 |
6 |
316 |
Fettinger, Martin |
M50 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:38:14 |
49 |
7 |
368 |
Götz, Werner |
M50 |
TSG 1893 Ellingen |
01:38:15 |
50 |
9 |
319 |
Uhlig, Stefan |
M45 |
Kulturverein Lunkenberg |
01:38:21 |
51 |
8 |
388 |
Kreppold, Thomas |
M50 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:38:25 |
52 |
11 |
69 |
Wüst, Bernd |
M35 |
FC Pfäfflingen |
01:38:54 |
53 |
12 |
70 |
Taufer, Florian |
M35 |
FU-Fighters |
01:39:03 |
54 |
13 |
30 |
Maschke, Philipp |
M35 |
|
01:39:15 |
55 |
10 |
323 |
Lahner, Markus |
M45 |
FC Gunzenhausen |
01:39:18 |
56 |
14 |
23 |
Schmidt, Oliver |
M35 |
Running Team WfbM Bruckberg |
01:39:22 |
57 |
6 |
333 |
Rupp, Stefan |
M40 |
LIRILUST |
01:39:33 |
58 |
6 |
139 |
Geim, Matthias |
M30 |
team racesolution.de |
01:39:43 |
59 |
11 |
110 |
Böckler, Joachim |
M45 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:39:48 |
60 |
12 |
7 |
Lautner, Christof |
M45 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:39:53 |
61 |
8 |
104 |
Grinda, Andreas |
Mhkl |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:40:02 |
62 |
7 |
225 |
Stefan, Hartnagel |
M40 |
Lauf10 Bechhofen |
01:40:39 |
63 |
9 |
356 |
Karl, Johannes |
Mhkl |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
01:40:55 |
64 |
10 |
293 |
Rissmann, Rene |
Mhkl |
Team Hama |
01:40:56 |
65 |
11 |
114 |
Reinwald, Tobias |
Mhkl |
|
01:40:57 |
66 |
5 |
339 |
Stegmaier, Roland |
M55 |
Team Baier Landshut |
01:41:11 |
67 |
12 |
304 |
Heumann, Johannes |
Mhkl |
|
01:41:23 |
68 |
13 |
248 |
Andre, Lutz |
Mhkl |
|
01:41:30 |
69 |
8 |
95 |
Köget, Michael |
M40 |
|
01:41:31 |
70 |
9 |
141 |
Schneid, Josef |
M40 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:41:53 |
71 |
14 |
77 |
Epner, Armin |
Mhkl |
SV Weiherhof |
01:41:55 |
72 |
6 |
15 |
Friedrich, Jürgen |
M55 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:42:01 |
73 |
7 |
185 |
Kneidl, Johann |
M55 |
Kunstverein Weiden |
01:42:30 |
74 |
7 |
260 |
Hopf, Markus |
M30 |
Team insektenstop.net |
01:42:39 |
75 |
8 |
213 |
Binder, Bastian |
M30 |
SV Insingen |
01:43:00 |
76 |
13 |
362 |
Schwarz, Hans |
M45 |
Paprika-Verein Amsterdam |
01:43:00 |
77 |
10 |
246 |
Tempele, Wolfgang |
M40 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
01:43:06 |
78 |
8 |
232 |
Niederhuber, Hans |
M55 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:43:07 |
79 |
9 |
349 |
Schober, Alexander |
M50 |
Team Sanmina |
01:43:09 |
80 |
9 |
263 |
Meierhuber, Hermann |
M55 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:43:17 |
81 |
11 |
324 |
Adolf, Mario |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:43:20 |
82 |
15 |
331 |
Baxmeier, Thomas |
M35 |
TSV Lichtenau |
01:43:22 |
83 |
12 |
88 |
Ellinger, Gerald |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:43:44 |
84 |
16 |
143 |
Eberlein, Martin |
M35 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
01:43:56 |
85 |
1 |
135 |
Edelmann, Fritz |
M65 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:44:00 |
86 |
1 |
190 |
Karl, Martina |
Whkl |
|
01:44:01 |
87 |
13 |
210 |
Bezler, Tobias |
M40 |
|
01:44:10 |
88 |
14 |
380 |
Seitz, Stefan |
M45 |
SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach |
01:44:25 |
89 |
9 |
218 |
Kraus, Alexander |
M30 |
laufend unterwegs |
01:44:54 |
90 |
2 |
197 |
Pelczer, Andrea |
W35 |
|
01:45:07 |
91 |
10 |
161 |
Zanzinger, Stephan |
M50 |
BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall |
01:45:35 |
92 |
11 |
266 |
Tanner, Mark |
M50 |
Hautarztpraxis Dr. Tanner Nördlingen Lau |
01:45:43 |
93 |
1 |
150 |
Laub, Andrea |
W50 |
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm |
01:46:00 |
94 |
2 |
274 |
Metz, Regina |
W40 |
|
01:46:19 |
95 |
17 |
43 |
Buchner, Felix |
M35 |
Team Ippudo |
01:46:30 |
96 |
15 |
328 |
Schulte, Rolf |
M45 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
01:46:30 |
97 |
15 |
92 |
Börner, Janis |
Mhkl |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:46:30 |
98 |
16 |
229 |
Krompaß, Norbert |
M45 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:46:34 |
99 |
18 |
227 |
Cherouvim, Nicholas |
M35 |
|
01:46:36 |
100 |
16 |
174 |
Sindel, Markus |
Mhkl |
|
01:46:39 |
101 |
10 |
305 |
Bachmaier, Florian |
M30 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:46:52 |
102 |
1 |
247 |
Wurzer, Peter |
M60 |
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring |
01:46:53 |
103 |
19 |
14 |
Lechner, Herbert |
M35 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:46:58 |
104 |
20 |
221 |
Weber, Andreas |
M35 |
AST Süßen |
01:47:00 |
105 |
2 |
217 |
Laub, Julia |
Whkl |
AST Süßen |
01:47:02 |
106 |
2 |
367 |
Winsczyk, Georg |
M65 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
01:47:06 |
107 |
14 |
371 |
Hartmann, Andre |
M40 |
|
01:47:08 |
108 |
15 |
387 |
Schweizer, Matthias |
M40 |
Metakom Racing Team |
01:47:16 |
109 |
17 |
97 |
Stricker, Jürgen |
Mhkl |
|
01:47:36 |
110 |
16 |
352 |
Höhenberger, Bernd |
M40 |
SV Westheim |
01:47:41 |
111 |
12 |
292 |
Rißmann, Robert |
M50 |
Team Hama |
01:47:45 |
112 |
11 |
357 |
Schürer, Georg |
M30 |
VfB Ostheim |
01:47:59 |
113 |
13 |
29 |
Koetzel, Robert |
M50 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
01:48:00 |
114 |
17 |
144 |
Laaß, Wolfgang |
M40 |
Sportfreunde Hennenbach |
01:48:05 |
115 |
17 |
201 |
Meyer, Manfred |
M45 |
|
01:48:12 |
116 |
10 |
234 |
Satzenhofer, Bernhard |
M55 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:48:14 |
117 |
3 |
101 |
Rubensdörfer, Daniela |
W35 |
|
01:48:15 |
118 |
21 |
279 |
Bronner, Jürgen |
M35 |
|
01:48:17 |
119 |
14 |
369 |
König, Jürgen |
M50 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
01:48:17 |
120 |
18 |
36 |
Ortner, Harald |
M40 |
|
01:48:17 |
121 |
15 |
334 |
Wiegand, Dennis |
M50 |
|
01:48:20 |
122 |
18 |
37 |
Pohl, Andreas |
M45 |
|
01:48:21 |
123 |
1 |
231 |
Zinke, Anneliese |
W55 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:48:54 |
124 |
19 |
122 |
Gerst, Alexander |
M40 |
|
01:48:56 |
125 |
20 |
96 |
Gutsche, Norbert |
M40 |
|
01:48:57 |
126 |
2 |
147 |
Lackner, Jasmin |
W30 |
|
01:48:59 |
127 |
1 |
137 |
Kiel, Cordelia |
W45 |
|
01:49:01 |
128 |
3 |
307 |
Martini, Iris |
W30 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:49:04 |
129 |
19 |
106 |
Lindner, Peter |
M45 |
|
01:49:13 |
130 |
2 |
152 |
Richter, Axel |
M60 |
|
01:49:17 |
131 |
18 |
124 |
Hellmann, Marco |
Mhkl |
|
01:49:32 |
132 |
1 |
268 |
Fahsold, Wulfhard |
M70 |
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
01:49:40 |
133 |
21 |
224 |
Römer, Christoph |
M40 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:49:45 |
134 |
3 |
194 |
Fuchs, Kathrin |
Whkl |
TV Goldbach |
01:49:48 |
135 |
22 |
205 |
Mathiowetz, Felix |
M35 |
TV Goldbach |
01:49:48 |
136 |
22 |
175 |
Rühl, Andreas |
M40 |
Team Rühl |
01:49:52 |
137 |
23 |
351 |
Peter, Ralf |
M40 |
Lauftreff Bezik Mittelfranken |
01:50:00 |
138 |
23 |
364 |
Gebhardt, Wolfgang |
M35 |
|
01:50:07 |
139 |
20 |
28 |
Eisen, Bernd |
M45 |
Lauftreff Unterwurmbach |
01:50:10 |
140 |
24 |
340 |
Patzig, Michael |
M35 |
|
01:50:14 |
141 |
16 |
181 |
Hames, Egon |
M50 |
|
01:50:47 |
142 |
3 |
326 |
Koch, Heinz |
M60 |
TSV Burgthann |
01:50:49 |
143 |
4 |
226 |
Krauss, Petra |
W30 |
Lauf10 Bechhofen |
01:51:14 |
144 |
21 |
315 |
Christ, Manfred |
M45 |
TSV Georgensgmünd |
01:51:17 |
145 |
22 |
73 |
Funk , Dieter |
M45 |
AOK Gunzenhausen |
01:51:29 |
146 |
5 |
283 |
Meier, Sindy |
W30 |
LG Ludwigschorgast |
01:51:33 |
147 |
24 |
282 |
Dittwar, Holger |
M40 |
Ödlrunners |
01:51:33 |
148 |
17 |
311 |
Reich, Stefan |
M50 |
|
01:51:53 |
149 |
19 |
223 |
Zeißner, Luis |
Mhkl |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:52:20 |
150 |
18 |
222 |
Zeißner, Hermann |
M50 |
DAK Ansbach |
01:52:20 |
151 |
20 |
253 |
Körber, Florian |
Mhkl |
TSV Unterschwaningen |
01:52:25 |
152 |
2 |
272 |
Hämmerer, Heinz |
M70 |
LT Heidenheim |
01:52:54 |
153 |
21 |
119 |
Leidel, Tino |
Mhkl |
|
01:53:18 |
154 |
23 |
25 |
Weiß, Thomas |
M45 |
Tria Frankfurt |
01:53:21 |
155 |
22 |
249 |
Ditzel, Lukas |
Mhkl |
|
01:53:48 |
156 |
25 |
250 |
Helms, Mathias |
M35 |
Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. |
01:53:51 |
157 |
23 |
49 |
Söllner, Johannes |
Mhkl |
|
01:54:05 |
158 |
24 |
280 |
Teufel, Wilhelm |
Mhkl |
|
01:54:07 |
159 |
4 |
350 |
Lallinger Hunner, Sonja |
W35 |
|
01:54:12 |
160 |
24 |
392 |
Karpf, Christian |
M45 |
BSG Neuburg |
01:54:16 |
161 |
2 |
167 |
Kneidl, Elfi |
W50 |
Kunstverein Weiden |
01:54:20 |
162 |
25 |
338 |
Winkler, Stefan |
M40 |
Thalmässing |
01:54:41 |
163 |
3 |
112 |
Hatz, Eberhard |
M65 |
Aquathleten Herrieden |
01:54:42 |
164 |
12 |
188 |
Neuner, Jörg |
M30 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:54:57 |
165 |
6 |
24 |
Popp, Farina |
W30 |
|
01:55:07 |
166 |
25 |
99 |
Richeson, Daniel |
Mhkl |
Hochschule Ansbach |
01:55:11 |
167 |
25 |
308 |
Müller, Frank |
M45 |
Team Sanmina |
01:55:16 |
168 |
2 |
337 |
Gandorfer-Schröppel, Ursula |
W45 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:55:30 |
169 |
26 |
321 |
Dettenberger, Stefan |
M45 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
01:55:38 |
170 |
4 |
291 |
Kübler, Walter |
M65 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:55:39 |
171 |
19 |
189 |
Frieß, Werner |
M50 |
|
01:55:49 |
172 |
5 |
178 |
Winterberg, Sabine |
W35 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:56:03 |
173 |
1 |
111 |
Dörr, Edeltraud |
W65 |
TSG 08 Roth |
01:56:07 |
174 |
11 |
290 |
Wißmann, Dieter |
M55 |
SWL |
01:56:10 |
175 |
27 |
203 |
Scholz, Christian |
M45 |
ASC Boxdorf |
01:56:15 |
176 |
4 |
238 |
Kienle, Carina |
Whkl |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:56:20 |
177 |
28 |
358 |
Timm, Ralf |
M45 |
|
01:56:23 |
178 |
29 |
374 |
Brandner, Bernd |
M45 |
SC Stirn |
01:56:25 |
179 |
6 |
251 |
Beck, Christine |
W35 |
Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. |
01:56:29 |
180 |
30 |
138 |
Kullnick, Peter |
M45 |
VFR Gerlachsheim |
01:56:42 |
181 |
31 |
169 |
Born, Horst |
M45 |
|
01:56:44 |
182 |
5 |
107 |
Allocca, Larissa |
Whkl |
|
01:56:46 |
183 |
32 |
159 |
Engelhardt, Thomas |
M45 |
FC Gunzenhausen |
01:56:55 |
184 |
26 |
148 |
Teiml, Christian |
M35 |
|
01:56:59 |
185 |
13 |
171 |
Binder, Dominik |
M30 |
|
01:57:18 |
186 |
33 |
211 |
Schnake, Klaus |
M45 |
TV 1860 Fürth |
01:57:29 |
187 |
4 |
33 |
Zwettler, Günther |
M60 |
Intersport WOHA |
01:57:32 |
188 |
14 |
261 |
Bauer, Matthias |
M30 |
VfL Wampenhausen |
01:57:33 |
189 |
27 |
65 |
Ultes, Michael |
M35 |
Flaming Moe |
01:57:33 |
190 |
34 |
31 |
Korn, Christian |
M45 |
Intersport WOHA |
01:57:39 |
191 |
35 |
100 |
Dänzer, Klaus |
M45 |
FC Kalbensteinberg |
01:57:57 |
192 |
20 |
258 |
Ruppert, Werner |
M50 |
|
01:58:06 |
193 |
36 |
382 |
Niederlöhner, Andreas |
M45 |
Kulturverein Lunkenberg |
01:58:08 |
194 |
21 |
381 |
Wieser, Herbert |
M50 |
Veiter Fighter |
01:58:08 |
195 |
16 |
377 |
Schneid, Wolfgang |
M30 |
|
01:58:09 |
196 |
15 |
273 |
Schneider, Stefan |
M30 |
|
01:58:09 |
197 |
12 |
265 |
Vogel, Richard |
M55 |
|
01:58:10 |
198 |
26 |
120 |
Fritsch, Raimund |
Mhkl |
|
01:58:34 |
199 |
6 |
52 |
Foss, Sabine |
Whkl |
|
01:58:41 |
200 |
37 |
348 |
Fischer, Helmut |
M45 |
|
01:58:46 |
201 |
22 |
294 |
Bacherle, Volker |
M50 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
01:58:53 |
202 |
27 |
343 |
Roland, Georg |
Mhkl |
|
01:59:01 |
203 |
26 |
289 |
Leidel, Martin |
M40 |
FFW Aich |
01:59:11 |
204 |
38 |
146 |
Thomas, Ralf |
M45 |
SV Lauchheim |
01:59:23 |
205 |
28 |
116 |
Mertes, Christian |
Mhkl |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:59:24 |
206 |
7 |
154 |
Laaß, Corina |
W35 |
Sportfreunde Hennenbach |
01:59:35 |
207 |
29 |
91 |
Bergdolt, Florian |
Mhkl |
|
01:59:50 |
208 |
13 |
313 |
Stör, Horst |
M55 |
|
02:00:03 |
209 |
30 |
361 |
Papp, Hendrik Gabor |
Mhkl |
Paprika-Verein Amsterdam |
02:00:14 |
210 |
14 |
278 |
Puntigam, Joachim |
M55 |
Hautarztpraxis Dr. Tanner Nördlingen Lau |
02:00:19 |
211 |
27 |
85 |
Winkler, Martin |
M40 |
|
02:00:22 |
212 |
23 |
13 |
Lebender, Roland |
M50 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
02:00:27 |
213 |
8 |
281 |
Kämmlein, Sandra |
W35 |
|
02:00:33 |
214 |
28 |
243 |
Gausepohl, Hendrik |
M40 |
laufend unterwegs |
02:00:48 |
215 |
7 |
214 |
Prieß, Anna |
Whkl |
TB Erlangen |
02:00:50 |
216 |
17 |
118 |
Janeck, Sebastian |
M30 |
|
02:00:50 |
217 |
31 |
121 |
Shankavaram, Raghunandan |
Mhkl |
|
02:00:55 |
218 |
32 |
212 |
Tischler, Alexander |
Mhkl |
|
02:00:57 |
219 |
5 |
309 |
Petzet, Werner |
M60 |
TSV Streitau |
02:01:00 |
220 |
18 |
21 |
Pfaffinger, Thomas |
M30 |
|
02:01:10 |
221 |
8 |
302 |
Gottschalk, Antonia |
Whkl |
VfL Wampenhausen |
02:01:30 |
222 |
19 |
264 |
Steinbauer, Jörg |
M30 |
|
02:01:36 |
223 |
15 |
206 |
Schreiber, Uwe |
M55 |
LaufTeam Obernburg |
02:01:39 |
224 |
29 |
386 |
Von Jakobs, Max |
M40 |
|
02:01:54 |
225 |
24 |
318 |
Berger, Roland |
M50 |
|
02:01:55 |
226 |
33 |
180 |
Hammerl, Matthias |
Mhkl |
|
02:02:14 |
227 |
30 |
342 |
Laube, André |
M40 |
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
02:02:23 |
228 |
9 |
202 |
Fresz, Elisabeth |
Whkl |
|
02:02:31 |
229 |
6 |
84 |
Hildebrandt, Wjatscheslaw |
M60 |
|
02:02:38 |
230 |
3 |
220 |
Tremel, Martina |
W40 |
TSV Pfofeld |
02:02:39 |
231 |
34 |
353 |
Sperlich, Michael |
Mhkl |
SV Westheim |
02:03:11 |
232 |
10 |
354 |
Huber, Barbara |
Whkl |
SV Westheim |
02:03:12 |
233 |
39 |
228 |
Temmesfeld, Patrick |
M45 |
|
02:03:14 |
234 |
7 |
370 |
Amslinger, Christiane |
W30 |
|
02:03:21 |
235 |
9 |
34 |
Sobek, Sandra |
W35 |
LT Wettringen |
02:03:21 |
236 |
25 |
310 |
Roller, Bernd |
M50 |
www.runninghits.de |
02:03:24 |
237 |
16 |
102 |
Schuster, Erwin |
M55 |
Schachclub Treuchtlingen |
02:03:41 |
238 |
10 |
235 |
Müller, Simone |
W35 |
LG Donau-Ries |
02:03:52 |
239 |
40 |
379 |
Löw, Rene |
M45 |
|
02:03:54 |
240 |
11 |
182 |
Fresz, Kristina |
Whkl |
|
02:04:20 |
241 |
26 |
27 |
Ritzer, Anton |
M50 |
|
02:04:29 |
242 |
27 |
295 |
Häcker, Michael |
M50 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:04:32 |
243 |
28 |
82 |
Wörle, Heinrich |
M50 |
|
02:04:34 |
244 |
20 |
20 |
Trautner, Christoph |
M30 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
02:04:36 |
245 |
1 |
275 |
Brenner, Beate |
W60 |
|
02:04:38 |
246 |
7 |
277 |
Steckert, Wolfgang |
M60 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
02:04:48 |
247 |
28 |
76 |
Moßburger, Andreas |
M35 |
Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. |
02:05:11 |
248 |
29 |
344 |
Remberger, Florian |
M35 |
|
02:05:14 |
249 |
3 |
149 |
Weißlein, Christine |
W45 |
Markt Berolzheim |
02:05:23 |
250 |
35 |
74 |
Korse, Srikanth |
Mhkl |
|
02:05:24 |
251 |
29 |
165 |
Brenner, Christoph |
M50 |
|
02:05:39 |
252 |
30 |
163 |
Kleppsch, Tobias |
M35 |
Post SV Nürnberg |
02:05:43 |
253 |
12 |
41 |
Fleischer, Stefanie |
Whkl |
|
02:05:51 |
254 |
11 |
256 |
Totzauer, Jacqueline |
W35 |
|
02:06:02 |
255 |
4 |
285 |
Schmutterer, Ute |
W45 |
|
02:06:14 |
256 |
41 |
345 |
Kirsch, Friedbert |
M45 |
VfR Unterbruch LG |
02:06:18 |
257 |
12 |
346 |
Kirsch, Alexandra |
W35 |
VfR Unterbruch LG |
02:06:18 |
258 |
30 |
242 |
Bach, Friedrich |
M50 |
1. FC Aha |
02:06:29 |
259 |
31 |
199 |
Gottwald, Markus |
M35 |
|
02:06:40 |
260 |
17 |
38 |
Lange, Thomas |
M55 |
TSV Colmberg |
02:06:45 |
261 |
32 |
360 |
Pfeiffer, Fritz |
M35 |
FC Kalbensteinberg |
02:07:03 |
262 |
3 |
330 |
Müller, Regina |
W50 |
|
02:07:06 |
263 |
8 |
51 |
Schubert, Hermann |
M60 |
Wolff Sports |
02:07:49 |
264 |
33 |
60 |
Rebelowski, Thomas |
M35 |
|
02:07:52 |
265 |
8 |
61 |
Bauhardt, Jacqueline |
W30 |
|
02:07:52 |
266 |
31 |
32 |
Meyer, Andreas |
M50 |
SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell |
02:07:55 |
267 |
42 |
320 |
Geßler, Josef |
M45 |
|
02:08:23 |
268 |
9 |
296 |
Bachl, Linda |
W30 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:08:30 |
269 |
4 |
299 |
Seefried, Bianca |
W40 |
DJK Gnotzheim |
02:08:45 |
270 |
5 |
301 |
Meixner, Claudia |
W40 |
DJK Gnotzheim |
02:08:45 |
271 |
32 |
286 |
Seltsam, Wolfgang |
M50 |
|
02:09:04 |
272 |
18 |
240 |
Schwab, Manfred |
M55 |
Team Bittel |
02:09:42 |
273 |
31 |
391 |
Schmidl, Michael |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
02:10:09 |
274 |
33 |
67 |
Ott, Stefan |
M50 |
FC Beilngries Triathlon |
02:10:20 |
275 |
9 |
62 |
Falk, Michael |
M60 |
Alumni Universitaet Wuerzburg |
02:10:24 |
276 |
10 |
59 |
Roith, Klaus Peter |
M60 |
|
02:10:30 |
277 |
43 |
94 |
Schlicher, Michael |
M45 |
|
02:10:37 |
278 |
32 |
244 |
Pickelmann, Michael |
M40 |
|
02:10:40 |
279 |
13 |
245 |
Urbancek, Gabriele |
W35 |
|
02:10:41 |
280 |
34 |
53 |
Foss, Gregor |
M50 |
|
02:10:48 |
281 |
14 |
78 |
Kallenbach, Kerstin |
W35 |
|
02:10:54 |
282 |
19 |
46 |
Boehm, Gerhard |
M55 |
Skiclub-Biberttal |
02:11:22 |
283 |
4 |
127 |
Prandl, Patricia |
W50 |
Skiclub-Biberttal |
02:11:22 |
284 |
2 |
385 |
Postler, Inge |
W60 |
|
02:11:34 |
285 |
20 |
287 |
Deinhardt, Reinhold |
M55 |
TSV Reichenberg |
02:12:01 |
286 |
13 |
300 |
Kamm, Natascha |
Whkl |
DJK Gnotzheim |
02:12:06 |
287 |
21 |
140 |
Köbelin, Gunter |
M30 |
VfL Wampenhausen |
02:12:52 |
288 |
36 |
384 |
Gänßbauer, Florian |
Mhkl |
VfL Wampenhausen |
02:12:52 |
289 |
35 |
329 |
Meister, Werner |
M50 |
|
02:13:06 |
290 |
5 |
390 |
Salzner, Manuela |
W45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
02:13:15 |
291 |
44 |
389 |
Herrmann, Stephan |
M45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
02:13:16 |
292 |
21 |
276 |
Heller, Georg |
M55 |
|
02:13:51 |
293 |
22 |
133 |
Schreiber, Armin |
M55 |
LaufTeam Obernburg |
02:14:12 |
294 |
15 |
177 |
Berberich, Caroline |
W35 |
LaufTeam Obernburg |
02:14:12 |
295 |
37 |
216 |
Schmutterer, Frieder |
M50 |
TSV Röckingen |
02:14:34 |
296 |
36 |
355 |
Werner, Markus |
M50 |
|
02:14:34 |
297 |
45 |
359 |
Kollmeder, Martin |
M45 |
TSV Obersüßbach |
02:14:47 |
298 |
5 |
208 |
Benz, Annerose |
W50 |
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff |
02:15:52 |
299 |
10 |
209 |
Moser, Stefanie |
W30 |
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff |
02:15:52 |
300 |
38 |
98 |
Panse, Martin |
M50 |
Basebier |
02:15:58 |
301 |
39 |
108 |
Friebe, Michael |
M50 |
|
02:16:25 |
302 |
23 |
284 |
Maeck, Wolfgang |
M55 |
|
02:17:01 |
303 |
14 |
230 |
Kuchta, Ann-Katrin |
Whkl |
Hochschule Ansbach |
02:17:02 |
304 |
15 |
117 |
Dean, Jessica |
Whkl |
|
02:17:15 |
305 |
24 |
259 |
Kukral, Fred |
M55 |
|
02:17:54 |
306 |
16 |
131 |
Biedermann, Ulrike |
W35 |
|
02:18:26 |
307 |
22 |
55 |
Hörmann, Tobias |
M30 |
|
02:18:41 |
308 |
46 |
128 |
Werz, Ralf |
M45 |
|
02:18:46 |
309 |
37 |
176 |
Leopold, Maximilian |
Mhkl |
|
02:19:01 |
310 |
11 |
336 |
Solway, Jessica |
W30 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:19:50 |
311 |
12 |
335 |
Held, Susanne |
W30 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:19:51 |
312 |
40 |
162 |
Ott, Hans |
M50 |
TSV Georgensgmünd |
02:20:14 |
313 |
3 |
164 |
Höring, Ulrike |
W60 |
TSV Georgensgmünd |
02:20:15 |
314 |
41 |
58 |
Tröger, Axel |
M50 |
|
02:20:54 |
315 |
17 |
66 |
Kroiss, Marie |
W35 |
|
02:20:55 |
316 |
6 |
306 |
Pawlicki, Silke |
W40 |
Sparkasse Gunzenhausen |
02:21:12 |
317 |
47 |
81 |
Krapf, Alexander |
M45 |
Karl-König-Schule |
02:22:51 |
318 |
23 |
103 |
Köbelin, Frieder |
M30 |
VfL Wampenhausen |
02:23:09 |
319 |
7 |
366 |
Thimm, Heike |
W40 |
|
02:23:48 |
320 |
34 |
125 |
Dambacher, Klaus |
M35 |
|
02:24:23 |
321 |
48 |
48 |
Zuber, Michael |
M45 |
|
02:24:25 |
322 |
18 |
378 |
Schöll, Kerstin |
W35 |
DJK Allersberg |
02:25:01 |
323 |
16 |
71 |
König, Katharina |
Whkl |
|
02:26:05 |
324 |
24 |
72 |
Sommerfeldt, Björn |
M30 |
|
02:26:06 |
325 |
33 |
327 |
Wagner, Wolfgang |
M40 |
|
02:27:11 |
326 |
19 |
44 |
Schäfer, Gabriele |
W35 |
|
02:27:11 |
327 |
38 |
200 |
Schwendner, Florian |
Mhkl |
|
02:28:16 |
328 |
39 |
90 |
Landes, Patrick |
Mhkl |
|
02:28:57 |
329 |
49 |
57 |
Baumann, Matthias |
M45 |
|
02:28:57 |
330 |
2 |
153 |
Gradl, Gerda |
W55 |
|
02:29:36 |
331 |
6 |
207 |
Krabbes, Astrid |
W50 |
|
02:29:36 |
332 |
20 |
262 |
Ehemann, Nadine |
W35 |
|
02:32:15 |
333 |
42 |
325 |
Ohmann, Joseph |
M50 |
|
02:34:49 |
334 |
43 |
257 |
Machata, Libor |
M50 |
Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. |
02:36:52 |
335 |
40 |
195 |
Schmitz, Michael |
Mhkl |
|
02:37:40 |
336 |
44 |
168 |
Schmitz, Ralph |
M50 |
|
02:37:41 |
337 |
41 |
129 |
Lehner, Michael |
Mhkl |
|
02:38:19 |
338 |
21 |
198 |
Schobelt, Ivonne |
W35 |
|
02:39:48 |
339 |
35 |
145 |
Schobelt, Michael |
M35 |
Arbeiterwohlfahrt KV Nürnberg e.V. |
02:39:48 |
340 |
25 |
383 |
Benoist, Dr.med Wolfram |
M55 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
02:42:23 |
341 |
13 |
56 |
Saatmann, Susanne |
W30 |
|
02:58:38 |
342 |
45 |
376 |
Frohnecke, Marc |
M50 |
TSV Georgensgmünd |
03:10:52 |
343 |
11 |
312 |
Prietzel, Wolfgang |
M60 |
|
03:27:18 |