1 |
1 |
501 |
Straßner, Andreas |
M30 |
TSG 08 Roth |
01:13:13 |
2 |
1 |
111 |
Strauch, Christian |
Mhkl |
Team INJOY-Ansbach |
01:13:32 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Neumann, Oliver |
M40 |
|
01:14:54 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
Durst, Dr. Karl |
Mhkl |
DJK Pleinfeld |
01:16:30 |
5 |
2 |
496 |
Wieser, Jürgen |
M40 |
SVO LA Germaringen |
01:17:09 |
6 |
3 |
49 |
Karwinkel, Helmut |
M40 |
LV Oelde |
01:19:55 |
7 |
3 |
399 |
Janker, Andreas |
Mhkl |
DAV Röthenbach |
01:22:21 |
8 |
1 |
532 |
Rathgeb, Karl |
M45 |
DJK Ellwangen |
01:22:59 |
9 |
2 |
317 |
Haider, Stefan |
M45 |
FC Dombühl |
01:23:53 |
10 |
4 |
293 |
Stöckl, Richard |
M40 |
|
01:24:11 |
11 |
3 |
315 |
Fischer, Arnoldt |
M45 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:24:12 |
12 |
5 |
167 |
Höhnemann, Tim |
Mhkl |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
01:24:19 |
13 |
4 |
122 |
Grosser, Matthias |
Mhkl |
PowerBärs Rednitzhembach |
01:24:19 |
14 |
2 |
329 |
Schindler, Christian |
M30 |
LG Donau-Brenz |
01:24:20 |
15 |
5 |
493 |
Schuh, Günter |
M40 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:24:49 |
16 |
4 |
291 |
Reissig, Thomas |
M45 |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
01:25:01 |
17 |
6 |
400 |
Sörgel, Wolfgang |
M40 |
CVJM Lauf a.d. Pegnitz |
01:25:22 |
18 |
1 |
50 |
Schübel, Friedrich |
M50 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:25:27 |
19 |
6 |
384 |
Schlötterer, Christian |
Mhkl |
|
01:25:42 |
20 |
7 |
55 |
Labitzke, Stefan |
M40 |
|
01:25:49 |
21 |
7 |
65 |
Rieger, Sebastian |
Mhkl |
|
01:25:59 |
22 |
5 |
309 |
Weich, Johann |
M45 |
STABILO Running Team |
01:26:03 |
23 |
1 |
2 |
Track, Simone |
Whkl |
TS Herzogenaurach |
01:26:27 |
24 |
8 |
570 |
Fahsold, Sebastian |
Mhkl |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck |
01:26:33 |
25 |
6 |
271 |
Hermann, Juergen |
M45 |
|
01:27:35 |
26 |
1 |
220 |
Bauer, Christian |
M35 |
|
01:27:42 |
27 |
8 |
340 |
Berktold, Jochen |
M40 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:27:57 |
28 |
7 |
262 |
Erhardt, Günter |
M45 |
ETSV Lauda |
01:28:00 |
29 |
9 |
163 |
Fleuchaus, Uwe |
M40 |
TSG 08 Roth |
01:28:01 |
30 |
9 |
18 |
Lechner, Herbert |
Mhkl |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:28:04 |
31 |
10 |
243 |
Weigel, Harald |
M40 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:28:20 |
32 |
8 |
201 |
Grimm, Andreas |
M45 |
TV Weiltingen |
01:29:00 |
33 |
3 |
189 |
Weber, Christian |
M30 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:29:20 |
34 |
9 |
10 |
Hirschmann, Matthias |
M45 |
Sparkasse Gunzenhausen |
01:29:42 |
35 |
10 |
351 |
Schenke, Jens |
M45 |
Post SV Nürnberg |
01:29:43 |
36 |
2 |
59 |
Meyer, Stefan |
M35 |
FC Geilsheim |
01:29:45 |
37 |
1 |
347 |
Joas, Reinhard |
M60 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:29:50 |
38 |
2 |
484 |
Lindner, Uwe |
M50 |
Arriba Göppersdorf |
01:30:10 |
39 |
4 |
444 |
Müller, Jürgen |
M30 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:30:17 |
40 |
10 |
334 |
Wahler, Christoph |
Mhkl |
Aquathleten Herrieden |
01:30:19 |
41 |
11 |
546 |
Pfahler, Uwe |
M40 |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
01:30:27 |
42 |
11 |
598 |
Götz, Werner |
M45 |
TSG 1893 Ellingen |
01:30:31 |
43 |
11 |
152 |
Schuster, Christoph |
Mhkl |
|
01:30:36 |
44 |
12 |
46 |
Heinlein, Friedrich |
M45 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:30:51 |
45 |
12 |
364 |
Held, Helmut |
M40 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:30:55 |
46 |
13 |
265 |
Giesler, Stephan |
M45 |
TSV Weiler zum Stein |
01:30:59 |
47 |
5 |
90 |
Altmann, Tobias |
M30 |
|
01:31:00 |
48 |
14 |
429 |
Kreppold, Thomas |
M45 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:31:01 |
49 |
13 |
160 |
Zanzinger, Stephan |
M40 |
BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall |
01:31:09 |
50 |
14 |
507 |
Blanckertz, Timo |
M40 |
DAV Herrieden |
01:31:32 |
51 |
3 |
211 |
Hartnagel, Uwe |
M35 |
SV Wieseth |
01:31:35 |
52 |
6 |
251 |
Lang, Martin |
M30 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:31:43 |
53 |
3 |
12 |
Schwab, Helmut |
M50 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:32:13 |
54 |
15 |
230 |
Neumeier, Robert |
M45 |
SV Haunwöhr |
01:32:18 |
55 |
16 |
281 |
Köhler, Franz |
M45 |
DJK Ellwangen |
01:32:45 |
56 |
17 |
331 |
Segerer, Herbert |
M45 |
|
01:32:51 |
57 |
12 |
115 |
Falkner, Florian |
Mhkl |
Spvgg. Ansbach |
01:33:01 |
58 |
18 |
222 |
Eitel, Robert |
M45 |
LT Spalt-Großweingarten |
01:33:03 |
59 |
15 |
247 |
Sobek, Claus |
M40 |
LT Wettringen |
01:33:14 |
60 |
1 |
186 |
Silano, Jenny |
W35 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:33:28 |
61 |
4 |
3 |
Rudel, Ralf |
M50 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:33:32 |
62 |
19 |
515 |
Ammon, Ralf |
M45 |
|
01:33:34 |
63 |
5 |
142 |
Meierhuber, Hermann |
M50 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:33:37 |
64 |
6 |
37 |
Lang, Dr. Hannes |
M50 |
SV Kasing |
01:33:44 |
65 |
13 |
600 |
Herzog, Andreas |
Mhkl |
|
01:33:46 |
66 |
16 |
527 |
Lahner, Markus |
M40 |
FC Gunzenhausen |
01:33:53 |
67 |
4 |
420 |
Langer, Oliver |
M35 |
Lauftreff Wallerstein |
01:34:00 |
68 |
7 |
575 |
Kopp, Werner |
M50 |
SFV Aurau |
01:34:01 |
69 |
8 |
568 |
Warter, Gert |
M50 |
TSG 08 Roth |
01:34:05 |
70 |
7 |
469 |
Apfelbacher, Sebastian |
M30 |
SC Dettelbach |
01:34:16 |
71 |
17 |
296 |
Werner, Markus |
M40 |
|
01:34:18 |
72 |
8 |
591 |
Baxmeier, Thomas |
M30 |
TSV Lichtenau |
01:34:19 |
73 |
14 |
451 |
Stark, Michael |
Mhkl |
Running Team Deutsche Bank Augsburg |
01:34:22 |
74 |
18 |
359 |
Elsässer, Jürgen |
M40 |
Café Max Team |
01:34:24 |
75 |
9 |
453 |
Liborius, Stefan |
M30 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:34:24 |
76 |
20 |
277 |
Kipf, Oliver |
M45 |
CG TEC Laufteam |
01:34:29 |
77 |
21 |
286 |
Niederlöhner, Manfred |
M45 |
VfB Osthiem |
01:34:29 |
78 |
19 |
87 |
Zinßer, Helmut |
M40 |
|
01:34:31 |
79 |
22 |
564 |
Hohlheimer, Jürgen |
M45 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:34:32 |
80 |
20 |
535 |
Gachstetter, Jürgen |
M40 |
ALB-Team-Neusitz |
01:34:33 |
81 |
23 |
523 |
Rau, Walter |
M45 |
|
01:34:39 |
82 |
10 |
491 |
Schneider, Tobias |
M30 |
ALB-Team-Neusitz |
01:34:40 |
83 |
21 |
534 |
Mader, Jürgen |
M40 |
Lauftreff Wallerstein |
01:34:42 |
84 |
11 |
282 |
Kramer, Knud |
M30 |
SC Rohrenfels |
01:34:46 |
85 |
9 |
565 |
Lechner, Willi |
M50 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:34:48 |
86 |
15 |
397 |
Schieder, Peter |
Mhkl |
TRIATuS.de |
01:34:49 |
87 |
22 |
311 |
Hilneder, Bernd |
M40 |
PowerBärs Rednitzhembach |
01:35:00 |
88 |
24 |
464 |
Deininger, Karsten |
M45 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:35:00 |
89 |
25 |
490 |
Schmieg, Thomas |
M45 |
1. FC Igersheim |
01:35:08 |
90 |
23 |
275 |
Kaufmann, Heiko |
M40 |
|
01:35:16 |
91 |
24 |
561 |
Bäumler, Harald |
M40 |
Roadrunners Buchschwabach |
01:35:19 |
92 |
12 |
250 |
Kress, Holger |
M30 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:35:39 |
93 |
13 |
594 |
Krummacher, Dr. Benjamin |
M30 |
|
01:35:41 |
94 |
16 |
405 |
Mearens, Cody |
Mhkl |
Ansbach 12 CAB Liesure Soceity |
01:35:45 |
95 |
25 |
179 |
Pfanne, Dirk |
M40 |
Hesselberg Runners |
01:35:46 |
96 |
26 |
184 |
Schnell, Uwe |
M40 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:36:05 |
97 |
27 |
328 |
Schamburek, Thomas |
M40 |
|
01:36:06 |
98 |
26 |
17 |
Lebender, Roland |
M45 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:36:07 |
99 |
17 |
343 |
Gutknecht, Carl Philipp |
Mhkl |
|
01:36:13 |
100 |
28 |
365 |
Heubusch, Thomas |
M40 |
SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach |
01:36:15 |
101 |
27 |
368 |
Karg, Gerhard |
M45 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:36:17 |
102 |
28 |
497 |
Cramer, Wilfried |
M45 |
LG Meinheim |
01:36:25 |
103 |
1 |
569 |
Schürlein, Karl-Heinz |
M55 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:36:25 |
104 |
18 |
272 |
Heumann, Johannes |
Mhkl |
FC Gunzenhausen |
01:36:34 |
105 |
2 |
582 |
Weidel, Fred |
M55 |
|
01:36:38 |
106 |
29 |
298 |
Wrede, Matthias |
M45 |
|
01:36:40 |
107 |
29 |
357 |
Egerer, Ulrich |
M40 |
Always Ultra Racing Team Ansbach |
01:36:57 |
108 |
19 |
27 |
Geyik, Veyis |
Mhkl |
McDonalds Seenland |
01:37:12 |
109 |
20 |
124 |
Hausmann, Sebastian |
Mhkl |
|
01:37:13 |
110 |
30 |
454 |
Ott, Hans |
M45 |
TSV/LG Georgensgmünd |
01:37:16 |
111 |
30 |
198 |
Böckler, Joachim |
M40 |
|
01:37:22 |
112 |
14 |
66 |
Adolf, Mario |
M30 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:37:28 |
113 |
31 |
416 |
Knobloch, Manfred |
M40 |
TSV/LG Georgensgmünd |
01:37:29 |
114 |
5 |
47 |
Höhenberger, Bernd |
M35 |
SV Westheim |
01:37:36 |
115 |
21 |
73 |
Schlachter, Kai |
Mhkl |
THW OV Mannheim |
01:37:41 |
116 |
32 |
86 |
Zahner, Alexander |
M40 |
TSV 08 Dürrwangen |
01:37:45 |
117 |
1 |
7 |
Hofmann, Angelika |
W50 |
ETSV Lauda |
01:37:50 |
118 |
22 |
407 |
Cobb, Vince Mathew |
Mhkl |
Ansbach 12 CAB Liesure Soceity |
01:37:58 |
119 |
31 |
514 |
Niederlöhner, Karl |
M45 |
VfB Ostheim |
01:37:59 |
120 |
15 |
370 |
Kracker, Heiko |
M30 |
TSV Gräfenberg |
01:38:10 |
121 |
33 |
273 |
Hüttinger, Bernhard |
M40 |
|
01:38:12 |
122 |
32 |
151 |
Rothkegel, Walter |
M45 |
|
01:38:16 |
123 |
23 |
96 |
Doppelhammer, Andreas |
Mhkl |
|
01:38:24 |
124 |
34 |
553 |
Bittenbinder, Sorin |
M40 |
SSV Schrobenhausen Basketball |
01:38:29 |
125 |
11 |
520 |
Pförtner, Ralph |
M50 |
|
01:38:30 |
126 |
10 |
580 |
Zöllner, Dieter |
M50 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:38:30 |
127 |
1 |
6 |
Gram, Marianne |
W55 |
Skive Atletik og Motion |
01:38:30 |
128 |
35 |
559 |
Beer, Michael |
M40 |
LG Schwanstetten |
01:38:40 |
129 |
33 |
545 |
Neuwirth, Dieter |
M45 |
|
01:38:41 |
130 |
1 |
261 |
Angel, Heike |
W45 |
LC Saucony Saar |
01:38:46 |
131 |
34 |
441 |
Körnlein, Jürgen |
M45 |
|
01:38:47 |
132 |
6 |
306 |
Meyer, Jürgen |
M35 |
STABILO Running Team |
01:38:48 |
133 |
24 |
474 |
Christensen, Alex |
Mhkl |
|
01:38:48 |
134 |
35 |
269 |
Hahn, Michael |
M45 |
TV 21 Büchenbach |
01:38:57 |
135 |
7 |
479 |
Eggert, Andreas |
M35 |
SV Schambach |
01:38:59 |
136 |
36 |
141 |
Meier, Reinhold |
M40 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:39:04 |
137 |
25 |
475 |
Gölles, Benjamin |
Mhkl |
|
01:39:05 |
138 |
16 |
126 |
Jank, Sascha |
M30 |
ATGV Kleinalmerode |
01:39:08 |
139 |
8 |
448 |
Scholz, Michael |
M35 |
|
01:39:16 |
140 |
26 |
290 |
Reinhard, Benjamin |
Mhkl |
TSG 08 Roth |
01:39:18 |
141 |
37 |
83 |
Weeger, Konrad |
M40 |
SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach |
01:39:19 |
142 |
38 |
422 |
Prechtl, Fons |
M40 |
DAV Augsburg |
01:39:19 |
143 |
39 |
233 |
Schuster, Bernd |
M40 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:39:21 |
144 |
40 |
449 |
Schöniger, Günni |
M40 |
Karstadt Quelle Versicherungen |
01:39:24 |
145 |
12 |
278 |
Kneidl, Hans |
M50 |
TB Weiden |
01:39:27 |
146 |
27 |
402 |
Ogle, Brandon |
Mhkl |
Ansbach 12 CAB Liesure Soceity |
01:39:29 |
147 |
17 |
586 |
Weydringer, Gerhard |
M30 |
Aquathleten Herrieden |
01:39:36 |
148 |
2 |
472 |
Bühner, Siegfried |
M60 |
TB- Weiden |
01:39:40 |
149 |
36 |
280 |
Koch, Roland |
M45 |
Running Team Deutsche Bank Augsburg |
01:39:46 |
150 |
37 |
442 |
Meelich, Jürgen |
M45 |
Bike
Run - Die Mountainbikeschule |
01:39:48 |
151 |
41 |
590 |
Siebachmeyer, Norbert |
M40 |
Herrieder Aquathleten |
01:39:49 |
152 |
9 |
218 |
Reulein, Ralf |
M35 |
|
01:39:58 |
153 |
1 |
165 |
Hecht, Carmen |
W30 |
|
01:40:05 |
154 |
42 |
387 |
Seitz, Stefan |
M40 |
SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach |
01:40:07 |
155 |
13 |
245 |
Ruppe, Karlheinz |
M50 |
LT Wettringen |
01:40:09 |
156 |
18 |
379 |
Müller, Christian |
M30 |
Team Federal Mogul |
01:40:21 |
157 |
38 |
268 |
Hagn, Hubert |
M45 |
|
01:40:24 |
158 |
10 |
556 |
Frank, Thomas |
M35 |
SV Oberreichenbach |
01:40:27 |
159 |
44 |
196 |
Paritzsch, Uli |
M40 |
|
01:40:29 |
160 |
43 |
547 |
Schütze, Peter |
M40 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. |
01:40:29 |
161 |
3 |
15 |
Kübler, Walter |
M55 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:40:36 |
162 |
45 |
300 |
Lautner, Christof |
M40 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:40:38 |
163 |
2 |
119 |
Frank, Christine |
W30 |
Sparkasse Gunzenhausen |
01:40:39 |
164 |
14 |
19 |
Hieke, Bernhard |
M50 |
Sparkasse Gunzenhausen |
01:40:39 |
165 |
28 |
599 |
Herzog, Alexander |
Mhkl |
|
01:40:41 |
166 |
29 |
468 |
Ren, Martin |
Mhkl |
Lauftreff Wettringen |
01:40:42 |
167 |
15 |
382 |
Petric, Carsten |
M50 |
|
01:40:43 |
168 |
30 |
195 |
Rebs, Steven |
Mhkl |
Reitverein Rothenburg |
01:40:49 |
169 |
39 |
503 |
Thomas, Frank |
M45 |
SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach |
01:41:05 |
170 |
16 |
426 |
Tischner, Reinhard |
M50 |
|
01:41:11 |
171 |
4 |
339 |
Seiter, Alexander |
M55 |
FC Kalbensteinberg Tischtennis |
01:41:20 |
172 |
46 |
128 |
Klostermeyer, Thomas |
M40 |
|
01:41:22 |
173 |
11 |
254 |
Früh, Markus |
M35 |
Hesselberg Runners |
01:41:34 |
174 |
40 |
555 |
Bergdolt, Gerhard |
M45 |
|
01:41:43 |
175 |
41 |
522 |
Gicklhorn, Andreas |
M45 |
|
01:41:47 |
176 |
42 |
517 |
Knuth, Jens |
M45 |
|
01:41:48 |
177 |
47 |
93 |
Bocian, Siegmund |
M40 |
DJK Ellwangen |
01:41:57 |
178 |
2 |
428 |
Zinke, Anneliese |
W50 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:42:03 |
179 |
48 |
178 |
Otte, Siggi |
M40 |
Lauftreff Arberg |
01:42:14 |
180 |
49 |
550 |
Fischer, Thomas |
M40 |
DJK Pleinfeld |
01:42:22 |
181 |
50 |
477 |
Horn, Reinhold |
M40 |
SG Diebach |
01:42:23 |
182 |
32 |
589 |
Gerner, Johannes |
Mhkl |
FFW Marquardsholz |
01:42:27 |
183 |
31 |
423 |
Schmidt, Daniel |
Mhkl |
TV Hilpoltstein |
01:42:27 |
184 |
33 |
29 |
Hasanaj, Astrit |
Mhkl |
McDonalds Seenland |
01:42:31 |
185 |
17 |
437 |
Manhard, Bernhard |
M50 |
Team TOMJ |
01:42:34 |
186 |
2 |
481 |
Knoll, Sandra |
W35 |
|
01:42:38 |
187 |
34 |
318 |
Hanft, Philipp |
Mhkl |
SV Schottenstein |
01:42:41 |
188 |
43 |
335 |
Weigl, Klaus |
M45 |
Hesselberg Runners |
01:42:43 |
189 |
3 |
121 |
Genck, Brigitte |
W50 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:42:51 |
190 |
12 |
356 |
Brandner, Bernd |
M35 |
SC Stirn |
01:42:54 |
191 |
3 |
320 |
Krusch, Birgit |
W35 |
SV Hahnbach |
01:43:05 |
192 |
35 |
156 |
Trieb, Christian |
Mhkl |
|
01:43:08 |
193 |
13 |
56 |
Lehmann, Ralph |
M35 |
|
01:43:08 |
194 |
18 |
492 |
Schorr, Erich |
M50 |
TSV Burgthann |
01:43:14 |
195 |
36 |
489 |
Schenk, Florian |
Mhkl |
1.FC Aha |
01:43:22 |
196 |
51 |
185 |
Siebert, Armin |
M40 |
|
01:43:23 |
197 |
37 |
191 |
Mohr, Philipp |
Mhkl |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:43:23 |
198 |
44 |
566 |
Schüttler, Walter |
M45 |
TV Weiltingen |
01:43:43 |
199 |
14 |
145 |
Ohr, Rainer |
M35 |
|
01:43:44 |
200 |
19 |
418 |
Haupt, Reinhold |
M50 |
Sachsen Runner |
01:43:49 |
201 |
15 |
511 |
Tröster, Thomas |
M35 |
FV Dittenheim |
01:43:50 |
202 |
3 |
431 |
Glaser, Josef |
M60 |
Dorfgemeinschaft Sulzdorf |
01:43:52 |
203 |
16 |
180 |
Pickel, Joachim |
M35 |
|
01:43:52 |
204 |
1 |
482 |
König, Hans-Jürgen |
M65 |
|
01:43:56 |
205 |
52 |
217 |
Wiedemann, Jürgen |
M40 |
|
01:43:57 |
206 |
19 |
287 |
Niklas, Bernd |
M30 |
|
01:43:59 |
207 |
53 |
366 |
Hoffmann, Gerald |
M40 |
VdH Aalen |
01:44:06 |
208 |
54 |
276 |
Kerschensteiner, Rudolf |
M40 |
SC Oberölsbach |
01:44:08 |
209 |
55 |
258 |
Burghardt, Gerhard |
M40 |
SC Oberölsbach |
01:44:09 |
210 |
1 |
190 |
Feistel-Kiel, Cordelia |
W40 |
|
01:44:09 |
211 |
38 |
421 |
Meier, Thomas |
Mhkl |
|
01:44:14 |
212 |
2 |
436 |
Schweigert, Regina |
W40 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:44:15 |
213 |
4 |
228 |
Jungmann, Gerhard |
M60 |
LC Saucony Saar |
01:44:17 |
214 |
4 |
316 |
Fritsch, Michaela |
W35 |
infinity-sport/ TSG 1893 Ellingen |
01:44:20 |
215 |
46 |
125 |
Hermann, Robert |
M45 |
BSG Neuburg-Herrenwörth |
01:44:35 |
216 |
45 |
595 |
Huber, Dietmar |
M45 |
Team Bittel |
01:44:35 |
217 |
47 |
244 |
Daum, Hermann |
M45 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:44:38 |
218 |
56 |
560 |
Gailer, Peter |
M40 |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
01:44:44 |
219 |
5 |
434 |
Etteldorf, Detlev |
M55 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:44:54 |
220 |
39 |
480 |
Keßler, Dominik |
Mhkl |
|
01:44:57 |
221 |
57 |
120 |
Gebert, Armin |
M40 |
FV Dittenheim |
01:45:07 |
222 |
40 |
403 |
Cohic, Derek |
Mhkl |
Ansbach 12 CAB Liesure Soceity |
01:45:07 |
223 |
41 |
227 |
Huber, Jochen |
Mhkl |
|
01:45:22 |
224 |
48 |
495 |
Vogel, Richard |
M45 |
|
01:45:36 |
225 |
2 |
279 |
Kneidl, Elfi |
W45 |
TB Weiden |
01:45:39 |
226 |
58 |
236 |
Schnabel, Thomas |
M40 |
Bolivienhilfe |
01:45:39 |
227 |
49 |
362 |
Frohnecke, Marc |
M45 |
TSV /LG Georgensgmünd |
01:45:40 |
228 |
42 |
427 |
Utzschneider, Matthias |
Mhkl |
Team Fancy Style Running Division |
01:45:41 |
229 |
17 |
206 |
Hartl, Willi |
M35 |
|
01:45:42 |
230 |
20 |
43 |
Groh, Michael |
M30 |
|
01:45:43 |
231 |
21 |
104 |
Huber, Tobias |
M30 |
Jarly-Fanclub |
01:45:48 |
232 |
43 |
103 |
Eska, Tobias |
Mhkl |
Jarly-Fanclub |
01:45:48 |
233 |
6 |
299 |
Zenkel, Alwin |
M55 |
|
01:45:54 |
234 |
18 |
500 |
Zapke, Uwe |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:45:56 |
235 |
3 |
435 |
Lachata, Rita |
W30 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:46:06 |
236 |
22 |
257 |
Bruckmoser, Tim |
M30 |
|
01:46:08 |
237 |
59 |
521 |
Leis, Dieter |
M40 |
Lauftreff Dentlein |
01:46:10 |
238 |
50 |
183 |
Scharl, Christof |
M45 |
|
01:46:13 |
239 |
44 |
513 |
Hilmeyer, Matthias |
Mhkl |
|
01:46:14 |
240 |
51 |
219 |
Armborst, Jörg |
M45 |
TSV Enzweihingen |
01:46:24 |
241 |
23 |
324 |
Mlodzik, Lars |
M30 |
Buch am Wald |
01:46:34 |
242 |
20 |
505 |
Stör, Horst |
M50 |
LG Sausenhofen |
01:46:37 |
243 |
52 |
355 |
Beisswenger, Wolfgang |
M45 |
VdH Aalen |
01:46:37 |
244 |
45 |
181 |
Richter, Stefan |
Mhkl |
ASV Forth |
01:46:38 |
245 |
19 |
572 |
Dollhopf, Robert |
M35 |
SV Westheim |
01:46:50 |
246 |
53 |
144 |
Nowak, Peter |
M45 |
TRI TEAM Burgoberbach |
01:46:55 |
247 |
24 |
38 |
Ehemann, Martin |
M30 |
HFlgVersStff 265 |
01:46:56 |
248 |
3 |
576 |
Jung, Karin |
W45 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:46:57 |
249 |
4 |
170 |
Kaiser, Ulrike |
W30 |
|
01:47:14 |
250 |
60 |
350 |
Schäf, Thomas |
M40 |
TSV 05 Katzwang |
01:47:20 |
251 |
20 |
118 |
Fetzer, Sven |
M35 |
TRIATuS.de |
01:47:21 |
252 |
54 |
172 |
Kuhnert, Franz |
M45 |
Team Finish Line |
01:47:22 |
253 |
7 |
84 |
Wenzel, Erich Michael |
M55 |
Red Harriers |
01:47:25 |
254 |
55 |
567 |
Heinzler, Bernd |
M45 |
TV Weiltingen |
01:47:27 |
255 |
61 |
419 |
Kern, Thomas |
M40 |
|
01:47:31 |
256 |
21 |
488 |
Prast, Steffen |
M35 |
|
01:47:36 |
257 |
5 |
504 |
Fuss, Herbert |
M60 |
|
01:47:46 |
258 |
21 |
305 |
Lutz, Wolfgang |
M50 |
STABILO Running Team |
01:47:56 |
259 |
22 |
68 |
Rißbeck, Alexander |
M35 |
TSV Petersaurach |
01:48:11 |
260 |
62 |
147 |
Pohl, Andreas |
M40 |
Aerotiker |
01:48:20 |
261 |
22 |
369 |
Kiefer, Peter |
M50 |
TRI TEAM Burgoberbach |
01:48:21 |
262 |
25 |
307 |
Pfeiffer, Jürgen |
M30 |
STABILO Running Team |
01:48:22 |
263 |
63 |
393 |
Koderer, Harald |
M40 |
|
01:48:22 |
264 |
2 |
440 |
Göbel, Sarah |
Whkl |
|
01:48:25 |
265 |
56 |
221 |
Braun, Wolfgang |
M45 |
run4fun Erligheim |
01:48:31 |
266 |
3 |
433 |
Radajewski, Brigitte |
W40 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:48:35 |
267 |
23 |
253 |
Zwettler, Günther |
M50 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:48:36 |
268 |
23 |
531 |
Kwiedor, Dietmar |
M35 |
|
01:48:45 |
269 |
46 |
563 |
Hein, Alexander |
Mhkl |
VT Rockenhausen |
01:48:46 |
270 |
24 |
78 |
Steckert, Wolfgang |
M50 |
Modefriseur Stieglitz Schwabach |
01:48:56 |
271 |
26 |
537 |
Paetzold, Felix |
M30 |
|
01:49:02 |
272 |
25 |
562 |
Hein, Klaus |
M50 |
VT Rockenhausen |
01:49:05 |
273 |
64 |
255 |
Kern, Thomas |
M40 |
Hesselberg Runners |
01:49:12 |
274 |
47 |
554 |
Hartmann, Peter |
Mhkl |
SSV Gera 1990 |
01:49:25 |
275 |
6 |
123 |
Hatz, Eberhard |
M60 |
Bike Sport Ansbach e.V. |
01:49:44 |
276 |
65 |
288 |
Paesler, Werner |
M40 |
Running Team Deutsche Bank Augsburg |
01:49:46 |
277 |
2 |
378 |
Müller, Klaus |
M65 |
|
01:49:51 |
278 |
24 |
424 |
Schneider, Swen |
M35 |
Team Reginstraße Rothaurach |
01:49:53 |
279 |
4 |
519 |
Braun, Rosi |
W40 |
|
01:49:54 |
280 |
57 |
304 |
Heckel, Harald |
M45 |
STABILO Running Team |
01:49:57 |
281 |
26 |
395 |
Kirsch, Johann |
M50 |
Sparkasse Freising |
01:49:59 |
282 |
58 |
372 |
Külz, Joachim |
M45 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:50:00 |
283 |
8 |
13 |
Heckel, Wolfgang |
M55 |
|
01:50:03 |
284 |
25 |
452 |
Ziegler, Armin |
M35 |
|
01:50:04 |
285 |
5 |
494 |
Vetter, Claudia |
W40 |
VHS Dietenhofen |
01:50:14 |
286 |
27 |
199 |
Schwab, Manfred |
M50 |
|
01:50:15 |
287 |
66 |
593 |
Langguth, Berthold |
M40 |
|
01:50:18 |
288 |
9 |
113 |
Falk, Michael |
M55 |
|
01:50:19 |
289 |
7 |
77 |
Sperber, Eberhard |
M60 |
|
01:50:33 |
290 |
67 |
301 |
Eckerlein, Leonhard |
M40 |
STABILO Running Team |
01:50:43 |
291 |
68 |
337 |
Wunder, Stephan |
M40 |
|
01:50:45 |
292 |
10 |
466 |
Winsczyk, Georg |
M55 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:50:46 |
293 |
59 |
131 |
Kühn, Andreas |
M45 |
|
01:50:46 |
294 |
3 |
274 |
Jahn, Rosi |
Whkl |
Cadfem |
01:50:54 |
295 |
60 |
401 |
Arzadon, Luis |
M45 |
Ansbach 12 CAB Liesure Soceity |
01:50:56 |
296 |
28 |
380 |
Niebling, Hans |
M50 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:51:03 |
297 |
61 |
456 |
Denninger, Hanns-Dieter |
M45 |
STABILO Running Team |
01:51:10 |
298 |
62 |
193 |
Höhne, Gerd |
M45 |
Reitverein Rothenburg |
01:51:12 |
299 |
48 |
412 |
Gundacker, Markus |
Mhkl |
Franken Brunnen Team |
01:51:13 |
300 |
6 |
538 |
Koffler, Annette |
W40 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:51:16 |
301 |
69 |
450 |
Seiche, Oliver |
M40 |
|
01:51:17 |
302 |
70 |
81 |
Ucke, Peter |
M40 |
Franken Brunnen Team |
01:51:19 |
303 |
8 |
518 |
Schwab, Friedrich |
M60 |
TSV Geslau |
01:51:21 |
304 |
63 |
487 |
Pfahler, Josef |
M45 |
Bonsai Bikes Wieseth |
01:51:23 |
305 |
11 |
536 |
Böhm, Hans |
M55 |
TV 48 Schwabach |
01:51:24 |
306 |
72 |
392 |
Müller, Guntram |
M40 |
SV Arberg |
01:51:44 |
307 |
71 |
461 |
Laicht, Ralf |
M40 |
Team Bittel |
01:51:44 |
308 |
73 |
91 |
Angelinos, Nico |
M40 |
TV Dietenhofen |
01:51:46 |
309 |
74 |
40 |
Fell, Stefan |
M40 |
|
01:51:47 |
310 |
26 |
308 |
Röcker, Daniel |
M35 |
STABILO Running Team |
01:51:50 |
311 |
64 |
333 |
Thürauf, Horst |
M45 |
|
01:51:54 |
312 |
29 |
529 |
Engmann, Jörg |
M50 |
LAL Möhrendorf |
01:51:58 |
313 |
30 |
74 |
Strauß, Reiner |
M50 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:51:58 |
314 |
4 |
408 |
Shipmon, Susanna |
Whkl |
Ansbach 12 CAB Liesure Soceity |
01:52:01 |
315 |
75 |
192 |
Baur, Jochen |
M40 |
Reitverein Rothenburg |
01:52:02 |
316 |
5 |
194 |
Ostertag, Nicole |
Whkl |
Reitverein Rothenburg |
01:52:04 |
317 |
76 |
326 |
Puzik, Ingo |
M40 |
|
01:52:08 |
318 |
27 |
264 |
Freytag, Mike |
M35 |
TSV Colmberg |
01:52:12 |
319 |
3 |
510 |
Fischer, Adolf |
M65 |
VfB Ellenberg |
01:52:22 |
320 |
49 |
312 |
Jensch, Christian |
Mhkl |
Cadfem |
01:52:25 |
321 |
9 |
200 |
Stechhammer, Gerhard |
M60 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:52:38 |
322 |
50 |
512 |
Beckler, Michael |
Mhkl |
Hoch die Kolben |
01:52:38 |
323 |
51 |
467 |
Krug, Christoph |
Mhkl |
1.FC Aha |
01:52:39 |
324 |
31 |
528 |
Raiser, Achim |
M50 |
Bosch |
01:52:47 |
325 |
12 |
88 |
Schlagbauer, Robert |
M55 |
LG Hohenkammer |
01:52:56 |
326 |
65 |
197 |
Prislan, Uwe |
M45 |
|
01:52:58 |
327 |
7 |
587 |
Albrecht, Andrea |
W40 |
DJK Pleinfeld |
01:53:02 |
328 |
77 |
588 |
Albrecht, Jürgen |
M40 |
DJK Pleinfeld |
01:53:05 |
329 |
32 |
414 |
Einzinger, Josef |
M50 |
TSV /LG Georgensgmünd |
01:53:09 |
330 |
52 |
225 |
Hager, Johannes |
Mhkl |
EADS |
01:53:10 |
331 |
10 |
97 |
Weck, Dr. med. Wolfgang |
M60 |
Team Kraftwerk Bad Mergentheim |
01:53:15 |
332 |
5 |
371 |
Kratzer, Maresa |
W30 |
|
01:53:21 |
333 |
78 |
94 |
Bronner, Alexander |
M40 |
ASV-Nordstetten |
01:53:22 |
334 |
27 |
603 |
Schweiger, Horst |
M30 |
|
01:53:27 |
335 |
6 |
252 |
Schierle, Susanne |
W30 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:53:27 |
336 |
28 |
541 |
Langeder, Harald |
M35 |
|
01:53:31 |
337 |
33 |
585 |
Meckler, Hermann |
M50 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:53:34 |
338 |
28 |
540 |
Langeder, Frank |
M30 |
|
01:53:44 |
339 |
79 |
346 |
Hofmann, Thomas |
M40 |
Super-Nanny Pleinfeld |
01:53:48 |
340 |
29 |
506 |
Tropp, Gerhard |
M35 |
|
01:53:49 |
341 |
8 |
162 |
Fischer, Heike |
W40 |
TSG 08 Roth |
01:54:00 |
342 |
34 |
341 |
Daniel, Thomas |
M50 |
|
01:54:05 |
343 |
29 |
148 |
Reichert, Stephan |
M30 |
|
01:54:12 |
344 |
9 |
432 |
Bauer-Schuster, Sandra |
W40 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:54:12 |
345 |
80 |
361 |
Frauenschläger, Peter |
M40 |
TSV Lehrberg |
01:54:18 |
346 |
66 |
445 |
Michael, Uwe |
M45 |
INA Schaeffler Team |
01:54:43 |
347 |
35 |
9 |
Müller, Maximilian |
M50 |
TSV /LG Georgensgmünd |
01:54:45 |
348 |
4 |
373 |
Lieb, Susanne |
W45 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:54:45 |
349 |
13 |
533 |
Steiner, Walter |
M55 |
|
01:54:58 |
350 |
67 |
159 |
Wörle, Heinrich |
M45 |
|
01:54:59 |
351 |
53 |
234 |
Sichermann, Christian |
Mhkl |
|
01:55:01 |
352 |
68 |
377 |
Müller, Stefan |
M45 |
TSG Zellertal (Pfalz) |
01:55:16 |
353 |
30 |
447 |
Röhrer, Holger |
M30 |
Kugeltalflitzer |
01:55:17 |
354 |
36 |
260 |
Burkhardt, Dr. Rüdiger |
M50 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:55:23 |
355 |
30 |
105 |
Mack, Robert |
M35 |
Jarly-Fanclub |
01:55:28 |
356 |
6 |
352 |
Roemer, Anne |
Whkl |
STABILO Running Team |
01:55:29 |
357 |
7 |
605 |
Krishan, Simone |
Whkl |
|
01:55:34 |
358 |
11 |
465 |
Schwegler, Horst |
M60 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:55:50 |
359 |
31 |
80 |
Tomczyk, Ireneus |
M35 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:55:57 |
360 |
54 |
32 |
Lehnis, Mike |
Mhkl |
McDonalds Seenland |
01:55:58 |
361 |
81 |
146 |
Penker, Uli |
M40 |
Steinbeisser |
01:56:00 |
362 |
32 |
67 |
Rieger, Christian |
M35 |
|
01:56:00 |
363 |
10 |
549 |
Schmidt, Cristina |
W40 |
DJK Pleinfeld |
01:56:03 |
364 |
33 |
542 |
Rothenberger, Christoph |
M35 |
|
01:56:05 |
365 |
82 |
601 |
Funk, Dieter |
M40 |
|
01:56:06 |
366 |
34 |
383 |
Schenzler, Patrick |
M35 |
|
01:56:13 |
367 |
83 |
314 |
Otto, Jens |
M40 |
Cadfem |
01:56:16 |
368 |
37 |
516 |
Muckelbauer, Robert |
M50 |
|
01:56:26 |
369 |
55 |
285 |
Lotz, Hannes |
Mhkl |
|
01:56:34 |
370 |
84 |
374 |
Mack, Stefan |
M40 |
1.FC Markt Berolzheim |
01:56:34 |
371 |
56 |
332 |
Thürauf, Timo |
Mhkl |
|
01:56:37 |
372 |
58 |
153 |
Simon, Christian |
Mhkl |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
01:56:39 |
373 |
57 |
327 |
Rosenhauer, Max |
Mhkl |
1. FC Nürnberg |
01:56:39 |
374 |
85 |
413 |
Geißler, Thomas |
M40 |
Franken Brunnen Team |
01:56:40 |
375 |
5 |
79 |
Steckert, Brigitte |
W45 |
Modefriseur Stieglitz Schwabach |
01:56:42 |
376 |
38 |
323 |
Meyer, Kurt |
M50 |
Hoch die Kolben |
01:57:03 |
377 |
70 |
499 |
Tremel, Gerhard |
M45 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:57:06 |
378 |
69 |
584 |
Meyer, Friedrich |
M45 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:57:06 |
379 |
59 |
404 |
Cook, Edward |
Mhkl |
Ansbach 12 CAB Liesure Soceity |
01:57:07 |
380 |
86 |
386 |
Schönmetz, Klaus |
M40 |
|
01:57:16 |
381 |
71 |
129 |
Abel, Karl-Ludwig |
M45 |
|
01:57:17 |
382 |
60 |
558 |
Müller, Johannes |
Mhkl |
|
01:57:21 |
383 |
14 |
155 |
Trebing, Norbert |
M55 |
TNT Express |
01:57:21 |
384 |
39 |
367 |
Spieker, Norbert |
M50 |
|
01:57:22 |
385 |
35 |
342 |
Fontana, Mario |
M35 |
TNT Express |
01:57:22 |
386 |
61 |
502 |
Negele, Stefan |
Mhkl |
|
01:57:26 |
387 |
62 |
389 |
Weidner, Sebastian |
Mhkl |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:57:32 |
388 |
11 |
168 |
Holste, Silke |
W40 |
|
01:57:33 |
389 |
40 |
508 |
Koller, Horst |
M50 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:57:34 |
390 |
63 |
138 |
Rüger, Daniel |
Mhkl |
Laufkäfer Triesdorf |
01:57:36 |
391 |
87 |
470 |
Peckmann, Ralph |
M40 |
SC Dettelbach |
01:57:43 |
392 |
6 |
415 |
Einzinger, Christa |
W45 |
TSV /LG Georgensgmünd |
01:58:07 |
393 |
72 |
232 |
Riedel, Armin |
M45 |
|
01:58:10 |
394 |
12 |
187 |
Stockinger, Andrea |
W40 |
|
01:58:13 |
395 |
88 |
583 |
Rüger, Walter |
M40 |
|
01:58:14 |
396 |
31 |
231 |
Ortner, Harald |
M30 |
|
01:58:15 |
397 |
36 |
425 |
Schwarz, Torsten |
M35 |
|
01:58:24 |
398 |
15 |
579 |
Schwirzer, Max |
M55 |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
01:58:25 |
399 |
73 |
325 |
Münderlein, Rainer |
M45 |
|
01:58:30 |
400 |
89 |
150 |
Gebert, Peter |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:58:31 |
401 |
74 |
543 |
Horndasch, Helmut |
M45 |
TV Leutershausen |
01:58:34 |
402 |
12 |
539 |
Weinberger, Fritz Peter |
M60 |
TSV Wemding |
01:58:48 |
403 |
8 |
213 |
Fugel, Kim |
Whkl |
|
01:58:53 |
404 |
90 |
289 |
Reich, Hans |
M40 |
|
01:58:54 |
405 |
64 |
235 |
von Kummer, Sebastian |
Mhkl |
|
01:58:54 |
406 |
91 |
267 |
Grimm, Heinz |
M40 |
|
01:58:57 |
407 |
92 |
158 |
Wegmann, Raimund |
M40 |
|
01:58:59 |
408 |
9 |
92 |
Becker, Anna |
Whkl |
|
01:59:00 |
409 |
37 |
99 |
Engelhardt, Thomas |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:59:01 |
410 |
7 |
292 |
Schlipf, Karin |
W45 |
|
01:59:10 |
411 |
93 |
266 |
Göbel, Claus |
M40 |
|
01:59:15 |
412 |
75 |
478 |
Soldner, Manfred |
M45 |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wisethbruck |
01:59:33 |
413 |
7 |
381 |
Paetzold, Lisa |
W30 |
|
01:59:43 |
414 |
2 |
573 |
Stümpfl, Uschi |
W55 |
DAV Sulzbach |
01:59:59 |
415 |
8 |
574 |
Deyerl, Petra |
W45 |
CVJM Rosenberg |
02:00:00 |
416 |
4 |
548 |
Hruschka, Günther |
M65 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
02:00:04 |
417 |
76 |
398 |
Weihermüller, Jochen |
M45 |
|
02:00:06 |
418 |
9 |
483 |
Lechner, Claudia |
W45 |
|
02:00:06 |
419 |
38 |
89 |
Aigner, Robert |
M35 |
Molekulare Neurologie |
02:00:23 |
420 |
10 |
457 |
Hirschmann, Annelie |
W45 |
Team Bittel |
02:00:23 |
421 |
77 |
242 |
Schmidt, Herbert |
M45 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
02:00:24 |
422 |
94 |
130 |
Krapf, Alexander |
M40 |
Hattrick Franken |
02:00:27 |
423 |
95 |
212 |
Winter, Werner |
M40 |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
02:00:29 |
424 |
78 |
460 |
Bittel, Erwin |
M45 |
Team Bittel |
02:00:30 |
425 |
79 |
51 |
Kimura, Takashi |
M45 |
|
02:00:30 |
426 |
39 |
177 |
Osterkamp, Bernd |
M35 |
|
02:00:54 |
427 |
11 |
486 |
Müller, Elke |
W45 |
|
02:01:02 |
428 |
1 |
14 |
Huber, Heidi |
W65 |
TV Heilsbronn |
02:01:09 |
429 |
96 |
238 |
Eizenhöfer, Matthias |
M40 |
IC Consulting AG Sports-Team |
02:01:09 |
430 |
32 |
239 |
Pelzer, Andreas |
M30 |
IC Consulting AG Sports-Team |
02:01:10 |
431 |
97 |
417 |
Engelhardt, Werner |
M40 |
Sparkasse Gunzenhausen |
02:01:58 |
432 |
98 |
21 |
Streckel, Stefan |
M40 |
McDonalds Seenland |
02:01:59 |
433 |
33 |
385 |
Schmidt, Alexander |
M30 |
|
02:01:59 |
434 |
80 |
110 |
Sporschill, Karlheinz |
M45 |
|
02:02:11 |
435 |
13 |
64 |
Richter, Kathrin |
W40 |
|
02:02:35 |
436 |
40 |
4 |
Herrmann, Guido |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
02:02:49 |
437 |
81 |
319 |
Heinlein, Joachim |
M45 |
|
02:03:13 |
438 |
34 |
376 |
Meier, Michael |
M30 |
|
02:03:51 |
439 |
8 |
375 |
Meier, Stephanie |
W30 |
|
02:03:56 |
440 |
35 |
208 |
Steinmaßl, Christian |
M30 |
|
02:04:53 |
441 |
41 |
476 |
Horlacher, Rudi |
M50 |
|
02:04:57 |
442 |
42 |
210 |
Wallitzer, Hans Günter |
M50 |
|
02:05:01 |
443 |
65 |
135 |
Eringer, Ludwig |
Mhkl |
Laufkäfer Triesdorf |
02:05:05 |
444 |
82 |
602 |
Rothenberger, Martin |
M45 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl Volleyball |
02:05:14 |
445 |
5 |
336 |
Wunder, Waltraud |
W35 |
|
02:05:16 |
446 |
16 |
581 |
Pfefferlein, Werner |
M55 |
ATP Aladin-Team-Power |
02:05:19 |
447 |
4 |
394 |
Ambrosius, Petra |
W50 |
|
02:05:25 |
448 |
12 |
117 |
Becker, Gabriele |
W45 |
|
02:05:29 |
449 |
66 |
26 |
Dadu, Alexandru |
Mhkl |
McDonalds Seenland |
02:05:33 |
450 |
67 |
25 |
Bojar, Florian |
Mhkl |
McDonalds Seenland |
02:05:35 |
451 |
9 |
143 |
Düll, Martina |
W30 |
|
02:05:45 |
452 |
43 |
604 |
Ackermann, Klaus |
M50 |
|
02:05:50 |
453 |
14 |
458 |
Noack, Corina |
W40 |
Team Bittel |
02:05:50 |
454 |
13 |
216 |
Klonz, Silke |
W45 |
|
02:05:51 |
455 |
17 |
509 |
Neumeyer, Rudolf |
M55 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
02:05:54 |
456 |
83 |
353 |
Wende, Thomas |
M45 |
SSV Forchheim |
02:06:00 |
457 |
41 |
240 |
Queißer, Stefan |
M35 |
IC Consulting AG Sports-Team |
02:06:08 |
458 |
5 |
544 |
Reichert, Günter |
M65 |
|
02:06:19 |
459 |
84 |
61 |
Rabenstein, Klaus |
M45 |
SV Viktoria Weigenheim |
02:06:20 |
460 |
15 |
62 |
Rabenstein, Edith |
W40 |
SV Viktoria Weigenheim |
02:06:22 |
461 |
85 |
592 |
Winter, Stefan |
M45 |
|
02:06:43 |
462 |
44 |
354 |
Beck, Dietmar |
M50 |
|
02:06:55 |
463 |
99 |
462 |
Bladt, Sven |
M40 |
Team Bittel |
02:06:58 |
464 |
36 |
173 |
Müller, Stephan |
M30 |
|
02:06:59 |
465 |
45 |
463 |
Mohr, Friedrich |
M50 |
Team Bittel |
02:06:59 |
466 |
14 |
248 |
Utz-Ruppe, Carola |
W45 |
LT Wettringen |
02:07:00 |
467 |
16 |
249 |
Ehnes, Petra |
W40 |
LT Wettringen |
02:07:01 |
468 |
15 |
459 |
Rajchrt, Susanne |
W45 |
Team Bittel |
02:07:01 |
469 |
46 |
338 |
Fritz, Wolfgang |
M50 |
|
02:07:18 |
470 |
10 |
137 |
Falkner, Katrin |
Whkl |
Laufkäfer Triesdorf |
02:07:19 |
471 |
68 |
136 |
Mayerhofer, Christoph |
Mhkl |
Laufkäfer Triesdorf |
02:07:19 |
472 |
16 |
348 |
Pfahlmann, Monika |
W45 |
SFG Großgründlach |
02:07:42 |
473 |
42 |
24 |
Bekele, Samson |
M35 |
McDonalds Seenland |
02:07:48 |
474 |
37 |
108 |
Schöttler, Matthias |
M30 |
LG Atemlos |
02:07:56 |
475 |
43 |
107 |
Schöttler, Oliver |
M35 |
LG Atemlos |
02:08:00 |
476 |
17 |
294 |
Urbanski, Ines |
W45 |
Team Merkur |
02:08:06 |
477 |
17 |
171 |
Kiefer, Sonja |
W40 |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
02:08:08 |
478 |
44 |
498 |
Benz, Matthias |
M35 |
|
02:08:11 |
479 |
100 |
525 |
Egner, Fredi |
M40 |
|
02:08:37 |
480 |
86 |
526 |
Özer, Engin |
M45 |
|
02:08:40 |
481 |
47 |
175 |
Naujoks, Peter |
M50 |
|
02:08:47 |
482 |
45 |
597 |
Herrmann, Stephan |
M35 |
Laufteam TV Fürth 1860 |
02:09:05 |
483 |
18 |
596 |
Salzner, Manuela |
W40 |
TSV Burgfarrnbach |
02:09:05 |
484 |
87 |
557 |
Erdinger, Gerhard |
M45 |
|
02:09:12 |
485 |
11 |
295 |
Walenta, Nicole |
Whkl |
|
02:09:19 |
486 |
101 |
284 |
Kroneder, Christian |
M40 |
|
02:09:21 |
487 |
102 |
530 |
O Hara, Ian |
M40 |
Veedel Runners |
02:09:32 |
488 |
3 |
455 |
Höring, Ulrike |
W55 |
TSV/LG Georgensgmünd |
02:09:51 |
489 |
103 |
473 |
Burkhardt, Dr. Dietmar |
M40 |
Koblenz |
02:09:53 |
490 |
48 |
391 |
Gatys, Hans-Georg |
M50 |
|
02:09:57 |
491 |
18 |
310 |
Henke-Hilneder, Stephanie |
W45 |
PowerBärs Rednitzhembach |
02:09:59 |
492 |
19 |
169 |
Hütter, Monika |
W45 |
LT Düsseldorf Süd |
02:10:19 |
493 |
6 |
571 |
Mierlein, Yvonne |
W35 |
TSV Allersberg |
02:10:41 |
494 |
88 |
263 |
Esslinger, Werner |
M45 |
Schaeffler-Team |
02:10:44 |
495 |
69 |
30 |
Hensel, Michael |
Mhkl |
McDonalds Seenland |
02:10:46 |
496 |
10 |
72 |
Scheuerpflug, Marion |
W30 |
TriTeam Burgoberbach |
02:11:06 |
497 |
12 |
133 |
Blaurock, Martina |
Whkl |
Laufkäfer Triesdorf |
02:11:22 |
498 |
13 |
134 |
Eberle, Lena |
Whkl |
Laufkäfer Triesdorf |
02:11:40 |
499 |
89 |
430 |
Thalhauser, Erwin |
M45 |
STABILO Running Team |
02:12:23 |
500 |
11 |
246 |
Sobek, Sandra |
W30 |
LT Wettringen |
02:12:45 |
501 |
1 |
439 |
Meisenheimer, Margot |
W60 |
Team TOMJ |
02:12:53 |
502 |
104 |
149 |
Reisch, Sebastian |
M40 |
Team Klinikum Ansbach |
02:12:54 |
503 |
70 |
101 |
Söllner, Stefan |
Mhkl |
|
02:12:55 |
504 |
4 |
578 |
Postler, Inge |
W55 |
|
02:13:03 |
505 |
20 |
390 |
Weinberger, Marie-Luise |
W45 |
Aerotiker |
02:13:17 |
506 |
21 |
224 |
Ernst, Ursula |
W45 |
Aerotiker |
02:13:17 |
507 |
49 |
345 |
Härtle, Franz |
M50 |
Aerotiker |
02:13:18 |
508 |
18 |
75 |
Schmitt, Manfred |
M55 |
|
02:13:19 |
509 |
105 |
54 |
Kühner, Thomas |
M40 |
|
02:13:42 |
510 |
106 |
116 |
Feistel, Arnd |
M40 |
|
02:13:47 |
511 |
50 |
58 |
Maletzki, Klaus |
M50 |
Feuerwehr Limburg-Linter |
02:16:13 |
512 |
90 |
259 |
Wirth, Dr. Karl-Heinz |
M45 |
|
02:16:54 |
513 |
19 |
552 |
Pfister, Christine |
W40 |
|
02:17:02 |
514 |
91 |
551 |
Pfister, Helmut |
M45 |
|
02:17:03 |
515 |
7 |
53 |
Kratz, Bettina |
W35 |
|
02:17:53 |
516 |
51 |
188 |
Benoist, Dr. med. Wolfram |
M50 |
BSG Bexbach |
02:20:05 |
517 |
107 |
229 |
Justat, Markus |
M40 |
|
02:20:21 |
518 |
92 |
443 |
Meister, Werner |
M45 |
|
02:20:55 |
519 |
8 |
411 |
Thomas, Brenda |
W35 |
Ansbach 12 CAB Liesure Soceity |
02:21:02 |
520 |
93 |
283 |
Kramp, Harald |
M45 |
|
02:21:42 |
521 |
5 |
577 |
Hammer, Erika |
W55 |
|
02:21:47 |
522 |
108 |
39 |
Falkner, Herbert |
M40 |
|
02:23:01 |
523 |
38 |
28 |
Hartnagel, Thomas |
M30 |
McDonalds Seenland |
02:23:33 |
524 |
71 |
31 |
Lautaru, Mihai |
Mhkl |
McDonalds Seenland |
02:23:34 |
525 |
14 |
44 |
Haas, Susanne |
Whkl |
|
02:23:54 |
526 |
39 |
48 |
Hurst, Sebastian |
M30 |
|
02:23:59 |
527 |
9 |
95 |
Bronner, Carola |
W35 |
|
02:25:07 |
528 |
94 |
35 |
Deckwerth, Thomas |
M45 |
|
02:26:07 |
529 |
6 |
45 |
Hartwig, Erich |
M65 |
LG Jägersee Feucht |
02:26:35 |
530 |
6 |
114 |
Falk, Gabi |
W55 |
|
02:27:16 |
531 |
12 |
363 |
Hardt, Christiane |
W30 |
|
02:27:43 |
532 |
52 |
446 |
Pruy, Winfried |
M50 |
|
02:28:40 |
533 |
19 |
396 |
Kriegel, Wolfgang |
M55 |
|
02:28:42 |
534 |
22 |
256 |
Bachmann, Ilona |
W45 |
Aerotiker |
02:29:41 |
535 |
53 |
34 |
Brockhausen, Jürgen |
M50 |
|
02:29:43 |
536 |
13 |
207 |
Rachinger, Kerstin |
W30 |
|
02:29:53 |
537 |
109 |
313 |
Knidlberger, Armin |
M40 |
CADFEM |
02:30:01 |
538 |
23 |
409 |
Jones, Janice |
W45 |
Ansbach 12 CAB Liesure Soceity |
02:31:37 |
539 |
54 |
485 |
Mueller, Frank |
M50 |
|
02:31:39 |
540 |
20 |
524 |
Münz, Friedrich |
M55 |
SSV Egenhausen |
02:42:01 |