10.-18. Juli 2021

Staffellauf

Neuer Modus seit 2018

1. Lauf vom 21.07.2018

Platz Sieger Zeit
3 1. Sieger: Zur Linde-Guschtl 01:36:48
2. Sieger: Sportfreunde Böhmfeld 01:42:04
3. Sieger: Läuft bei uns 02:02:09

2. Lauf vom 20.07.2019

Platz Sieger Zeit
6 1. Sieger: TSV Nördlingen 01:29:46
2. Sieger: Zur Linde-Guschtl 01:36:32
3. Sieger: Bauwagen Streudorf 01:52:12

Alter Modus von 1986-2005

1. Lauf vom 26.07.1986

Sieger Zeit
41 34 2 5       SC Roth 1952 II 00:54:25

2. Lauf vom 25.07.1987

Sieger Zeit
37 30 SC Roth 1952 II 01:00:26
2 SC Roth 1952 01:19:10
2 Firma Dr. Haffer Nbg. 01:07:34
3 TSV Oettingen 01:08:38

3. Lauf vom 23.07.1988

Sieger Zeit
57 46 SC Roth 1952 II 01:00:01
5 TSV Harburg 01:12:10
5 Lauffreunde Eisen 01:14:53
1 TV Gunzenhausen 01:16:34

4. Lauf vom 29.07.1989

Sieger Zeit
56 36 TSV Nördlingen I 00:59:43
6 TSV Nördlingen II 01:16:42
10 ESV Treuchtlingen III 01:07:52
4 ESV Treuchtlingen VI 01:10:23

5. Lauf vom 28.07.1990

Sieger Zeit
64 43 TSV Nördlingen I 00:57:55
9 1. SC Gröbenzell II 01:10:11
6 TSV Leitershofen III 01:13:03
4 TV Rothenburg II 01:13:34
2 SC Roth 1952 IV 01:07:44

6. Lauf vom 20.07.1991

Sieger Zeit
53 34 Firma HDN-Technik I 00:58:01
4 TuS Feuchtwangen III 01:23:52
9 LC Aalener Spion II 01:04:30
4 ESV Treuchtlingen IV 01:07:15
2 SC Roth 1952 III 01:05:22

7. Lauf vom 25.07.1992

Sieger Zeit
68 46 TSV Nördlingen I 00:59:55
6 TSV Nördlingen V 01:14:09
9 LC Aalener Spion II 01:05:39
4 SC Roth 1952 III 01:06:32
3 TSV Oettingen III 01:14:53

8. Lauf vom 24.07.1993

Sieger Zeit
70 52 LG Donau-Ries 00:56:46
8 TG Victoria Augsburg 01:10:20
3 LC Aalener Spion II 01:07:10
4 ESV Treuchtlingen V 01:12:10
2 DJK Laibstadt 01:16:22
1 Edelmann-Schaft 01:22:58

9. Lauf vom 30.07.1994

Sieger Zeit
69 38 Ostalb-Team Aalen 00:57:51
10 TG Victoria Augsburg 01:10:20
13 LG Ehingen-Oettingen 01:04:52
4 ETSV Lauda 01:12:57
1 Ski-Club Weißenburg III 01:15:25
3 Edelmann-Schaft 01:16:55

10. Lauf vom 22.07.1995

Sieger Zeit
56 32 Ostalb-Team Aalen 00:57:52
5 TG Victoria Augsburg 01:13:59
10 LC Aalener Spion 01:07:45
6 SC Roth 1952 III 01:08:42
1 SpVgg Kattenhochstatt III 01:24:55
2 Fam. Meier/LG Georgensgmünd 01:27:08

11. Lauf vom 20.07.1996

Sieger Zeit
49 26 SC Roth 1952 I 00:56:48
5 ESV Treuchtlingen V 01:11:53
9 LC Aalener Spion 01:06:03
5 Aalener Rohrwang Oldies 01:08:44
2 SpVgg Kattenhochstatt II 01:10:27
2 Fam. Falk/LG Großhabersdorf 01:18:59

12. Lauf vom 19.07.1997

Sieger Zeit
44 22 SC Roth 1952 I 00:57:41
8 ESV Treuchtlingen V 01:13:01
8 LC Aalener Spion II 01:07:30
4 TSV Harburg 01:11:31
1 SV Unterwurmbach-Jun. 01:44:45
1 Fam. Meier/LG Georgensgmünd 01:18:32

13. Lauf vom 18.07.1998

Sieger Zeit
22 10 SC Roth 1952 I 00:59:18
2 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:13:09
6 LC Aalener Spion 01:07:33
2 TSV Harburg I 01:13:18
1 TV Gunzenhausen 01:28:54
1 Fam. Meier/Georgensgmünd 01:19:55

14. Lauf vom 24.07.1999

Sieger Zeit
19 9 SC Roth 1952 00:59:00
3 LG Heideck-Leibstadt I 01:18:48
4 LC Aalener Spion II 01:09:39
2 SC Roth 1952 01:16:24
1 Fam. Heinrich 01:31:00

15. Lauf vom 22.07.2000

Sieger Zeit
22 8 TSV Oettingen 01:06:38
2 LG Heideck 01:20:49
3 LC Aalener Spion II 01:07:58
2 TSV Harburg 01:17:03
5 DJK Laibstadt 01:20:48
2 Fam. Heinrich 01:24:39

16. Lauf vom 21.07.2001

Sieger Zeit
28 18 TV 1906 Thalmässing 01:01:15
1 LG Heideck 01:20:40
5 LC Aalener Spion 01:07:08
3 SV Schambach 01:14:24
1 SV Unterwurmbach Jug. 01:22:54

17. Lauf vom 20.07.2002

Sieger Zeit
40 20 TV 1906 Thalmässing H II 01:00:39
5 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:16:55
8 LC Aalener Spion 01:06:21
2 SV Schambach 01:12:14
4 SV Schambach 01:10:40
1 HG Norderstedt 01:34:35

18. Lauf vom 19.07.2003

Sieger Zeit
30 12 TSV Heideck Triathlon H I 01:00:19
5 LG Warching-Wittesheim 01:18:15
6 LC Aalener Spion G I 01:07:03
1 TSV Harburg 01:18:09
5 TV Langenaltheim 01:13:36
1 Familie Renner SV Schambach 01:18:12

19. Lauf vom 17.07.2004

Sieger Zeit
27 15 TSV Heideck Triathlon I 01:02:31
3 GEH-Punkt Weißenburg I 01:15:03
4 LC Aalener Spion II 01:09:49
1 TSV Harburg 01:14:56
4 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:12:31

20. Lauf vom 23.07.2005

Sieger Zeit
20 5 TSV Heideck Triathlon I 01:03:56
3 GEH-Punkt Weißenburg I 01:12:39
8 TSV Harburg 01:12:03
1 TSV Harburg 01:21:02
3 TV Langenaltheim 01:16:20