10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 812 Rigotti, Roland M TSG 08 Roth 00:27:09
2 790 Di Lascio, Eugenio M TSV 05 Katzwang 00:28:32
3 747 Goldfuß, Verena W Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 00:28:38
4 853 Tymek, Mariusz M M.O.N. 00:28:43
5 784 Schlötterer, Frank M 00:29:04
6 705 Reulein, Georg M Stoby Sports 00:30:01
7 848 Lindberg, Angela W Brehm-Titan-Runners 00:30:02
8 840 Baumann, Stefan M TSV Greding 00:30:02
9 754 Ordner, Luisa W TSC Neuendettelsau 00:30:37
10 829 Schwab, Philipp M 1. FC Aha 00:30:58
11 857 Hackenberg, Peter M SV Lichtenau 00:31:27
12 824 Müller, Viktor M TV Heilsbronn 00:31:32
13 815 Achim, Ernst M SV 05 Froschbachtal 00:31:50
14 842 Ochsenkühn, Artur M TSV Greding 00:32:07
15 789 Förster, Fiona W TSV Katzwang 05 00:32:28
16 858 Milde, Johannes M 00:33:12
17 819 Fettinger, Martin M Posaunenchor Unterwurmbach 00:33:26
18 841 Preischl, Matthias M TSV Greding 00:33:33
19 839 Preischl, Benjamin M TSV Greding 00:34:35
20 844 Groß, Thomas M LTF Marpingen 00:34:49
21 852 Promm, Simone W TSG 08 Roth 00:34:57
22 728 Seitz, Michael M SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 00:35:21
23 706 Bogner, Manuel M 00:35:29
24 847 Henkelmann, Klaus M 00:35:31
25 851 Dinkelmeyer, Monika W M.O.N. 00:35:35
26 855 Buxmeier, Thomas M 00:35:37
27 770 Rauch, Michael M SG Indersdorf 00:36:06
28 833 Haider, Lars M 00:36:13
29 832 Ohmann, Johannes M 00:36:13
30 713 Honold, Christian M 00:36:14
31 813 Lechner, Gerhard M TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald 00:36:40
32 778 Krauß, Volker M Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:37:30
33 712 Lang, Sven M 00:37:35
34 741 Erbert, Michael M LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:37:40
35 793 Schmidt, Thomas M Team IBKW 00:37:49
36 738 Weiße, Maik M 00:37:52
37 830 Witte, Matthias M SV Unterwurmbach 00:38:04
38 860 Kieslich, Manuel M FC Gunzenhausen 00:38:17
39 854 Mayershofer, Gina W TSV Nördlingen 00:38:28
40 845 König, Marcel M SV Unterwurmbach 00:38:52
41 805 Gesell, Alexandra W 00:39:09
42 856 Hirsch, Klaus M TSV Schnelldorf 00:39:16
43 803 Erdmannsdörfer, Lothar M TSV Thalmässing 00:39:17
44 734 George, Heinrich M 00:39:57
45 727 Dorn, Adam M VR-Bank Mittelfranken West eG 00:40:09
46 758 Weber, Fabian M 00:40:09
47 782 Senz, Elke W LG Donau-Ries 00:40:10
48 849 Scherer, Anita W Kulturverein Lunkenberg 00:40:19
49 850 Mathes, Jutta W Kulturverein Lunkenberg 00:40:20
50 801 Miel, Martin M SG Indersdorf 00:40:25
51 768 Wöllmer, Wilfried M 00:40:37
52 806 Kraus, Benedikt M 00:40:49
53 843 Schissler, Sonja W SV Unterwurmbach 00:41:02
54 827 Abke, Alyssa W 00:41:05
55 820 Pohlmann, Nico M Post SV Nürnberg 00:41:17
56 786 Hoffman, Yvonne W 00:41:20
57 831 Ohmann, Meike W 00:41:22
58 791 Bauer, Dagmar W Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 00:41:25
59 810 Mowen, Jennifer W 00:41:54
60 722 Nowodomsky, Andrea W 00:42:03
61 780 Wurscher, Klaus M LG Donau-Ries 00:42:06
62 701 Pikal, Alexander M 00:42:13
63 739 Gaumnitz, Evelyn W 00:42:18
64 798 Freud, Jakob M Turbine Mögeldorf 00:42:26
65 731 Hürdler, Sabine W 00:42:31
66 792 Gottschling, Sabine W Bewegungsraum-Wug 00:42:36
67 811 Kraus, Peter M 00:42:36
68 817 Pawlicki, Thomas M DJK Gnotzheim 00:42:36
69 794 Brenner, Tanja W 00:42:43
70 785 Reulein, Sandra W 00:42:46
71 859 Windau, Hannes M 00:43:03
72 750 Arzberger, Johann M SG Indersdorf 00:43:10
73 809 Meinlschmidt, Rudolf-Axel M 00:43:15
74 787 Sammler, Svenja W 00:43:26
75 745 Ritzer, Anton M 00:43:26
76 828 Burger, Jakob M SV Unterwurmbach 00:43:32
77 703 Ilina, Elena W 00:43:36
78 783 Baum, Sabine W LG Donau-Ries 00:43:42
79 726 Hirsch, Doris W VR-Bank Mittelfranken West eG 00:43:52
80 796 Stecher, Lennart M 00:44:02
81 729 Schuh, Renate W 00:44:05
82 715 Keilich, Nadine W 00:44:15
83 797 Branner, Theresa W TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball 00:44:23
84 788 Rosa, Michaela W 00:44:25
85 838 Kleinherz, Ilona W Alpenverein Ansbach 00:44:39
86 781 Domhöfer, Martina W LG Donau-Ries 00:44:40
87 748 Siefert, Heike W SC Güttersbach 00:45:01
88 846 Felleiter, Wolfgang M 00:45:03
89 704 Quoß, Florian M 00:45:18
90 708 Stütz, Martina W 00:45:28
91 823 Ditsche, Reimund M SG Siegen-Giersberg 00:45:37
92 763 Balck, Stefan M 00:45:38
93 821 Wagner, Kathrin W 00:45:41
94 822 Steinmeyer, Julia W 00:45:41
95 776 Celani, Riccardo M DJK Teutonia Gaustadt 00:46:11
96 772 Celik, Hasan M 00:46:26
97 736 Geißendörfer, Linda W SCA Adelshofen 00:46:31
98 732 Steigleder, Robert M 00:46:38
99 743 Auernheimer, Julian M SANMINA SCI Gunzenhausen 00:46:52
100 716 Friedel-Knoll, Beate W 00:46:53
101 807 Glas, Thomas M 00:46:59
102 804 Kulma, Simon M 00:46:59
103 836 Jäger, Madeline W 00:46:59
104 777 Krauß, Melanie W Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:47:19
105 774 Pegg, Tony M USAG Ansbach Running Club 00:47:20
106 709 Knoll, Martin M 00:47:22
107 762 Weigel, Cherry W SC Güttersbach 00:47:26
108 759 Waidler, Ute W 00:47:33
109 775 Dejesus, Angelica W USAG Ansbach Running Club 00:48:39
110 818 Pawlicki, Silke W DJK Gnotzheim 00:48:48
111 800 Witzel, Daniel M 00:49:12
112 825 Grillmeyer, Siegfried M CPLT 00:49:44
113 771 Lörzel, Margret W SG Indersdorf 00:49:46
114 795 Müller, Daniela W 00:49:53
115 733 Seitz, Carolin W 00:50:29
116 814 Bräunig, Dieter M 00:50:31
117 740 Schielb, Hedwig W 00:50:48
118 752 Semmlinger, Marina W Einfach laufen 00:52:04
119 816 Pawlicki, Heidi W DJK Gnotzheim 00:52:08
120 725 May, Claudia W VR-Bank Mittelfranken West eG 00:52:34
121 735 Schmidt, Manuela W 00:52:35
122 826 Betti, Alessandro M 00:52:54
123 799 Grauberger, Elena W 00:53:03
124 767 Kreppold, Susanne W 00:53:04
125 757 Weber, Johanna W 00:53:24
126 753 Bramberger, Lisa W SG Indersdorf 00:53:45
127 746 Haindl, Evi W SG Indersdorf 00:55:35
128 760 Janker, Stefan M Team FitterTec 00:55:58
129 749 Darge, Jasmin W 00:56:06
130 769 Tschuchnig, Karlheinz M SG Indersdorf 00:56:31
131 834 Heid, Sibylle W 00:58:33
132 835 Kühnel, Johanna W 00:58:33
133 724 List, Martin M 00:59:20
134 718 Höfler, Julian M 01:00:04
135 719 Höfler, Sven M 01:00:04
136 737 Pirner, Stephanie Kathrin W 01:00:32
137 744 Hiesinger, Michael M 01:09:03
138 755 Waidler, Vanessa W 01:09:03
139 707 Allocca-Geiss, Liane W Für Mich 01:10:11