1 |
1 |
308 |
Straßner, Andreas |
M35 |
ESV Treuchtlingen |
01:13:32 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Reißinger, Kai |
M40 |
M.O.N. |
01:15:49 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Strauch, Christian |
M30 |
|
01:17:32 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
Doppelhammer, Andreas |
Mhkl |
M.O.N. |
01:21:44 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
Frauenberg, Hynek |
M30 |
|
01:22:12 |
6 |
1 |
121 |
Stübinger, Klaus |
M50 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
01:22:33 |
7 |
2 |
122 |
Quehl, Jens |
M35 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
01:23:44 |
8 |
2 |
124 |
Gebauer, Stephan |
M40 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
01:24:27 |
9 |
2 |
280 |
Hathaway, Adam |
Mhkl |
|
01:29:00 |
10 |
3 |
22 |
Schneider, Tobias |
M35 |
ALB-Team-Neusitz |
01:30:07 |
11 |
3 |
62 |
Kamm, Maximilian |
Mhkl |
|
01:31:22 |
12 |
1 |
14 |
Widulle, Peter |
M45 |
Peter der Kneter Bad Windsheim |
01:31:29 |
13 |
2 |
9 |
Fischer, Arnold |
M50 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:31:36 |
14 |
2 |
7 |
Knoppik, Matthias |
M45 |
|
01:31:53 |
15 |
4 |
96 |
Liebig, Stefan |
Mhkl |
|
01:32:35 |
16 |
3 |
302 |
Sobek, Horst |
M50 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
01:33:40 |
17 |
4 |
64 |
Roucka, Armin |
M50 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:33:48 |
18 |
1 |
389 |
Maußer, Wilhelm |
M55 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:34:06 |
19 |
3 |
125 |
Hüls, Ralf |
M45 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
01:34:28 |
20 |
5 |
222 |
Säurle, Martin |
Mhkl |
Hochschule Triesdorf |
01:34:51 |
21 |
6 |
224 |
Litwa, Frank |
Mhkl |
|
01:34:52 |
22 |
4 |
307 |
Dorner, Arno |
M45 |
TB Weiden |
01:34:53 |
23 |
3 |
324 |
Bestler, Hubert |
M40 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:34:58 |
24 |
5 |
208 |
Wrede, Matthias |
M50 |
TV 1848 Erlangen |
01:35:07 |
25 |
7 |
264 |
Hendel, Johannes |
Mhkl |
RC Herzogenaurach |
01:35:11 |
26 |
4 |
388 |
Hartmann, Frank |
M40 |
Laufsport Sankel Kempten |
01:35:34 |
27 |
4 |
303 |
Kramer, Knud |
M35 |
SC Rohrenfels |
01:35:39 |
28 |
8 |
438 |
Hausmann, Sebastian |
Mhkl |
DJK Großenried |
01:35:49 |
29 |
3 |
412 |
Meyer, Stefan |
M30 |
|
01:36:23 |
30 |
5 |
332 |
Rieger, Roland |
M35 |
SV Pfahlheim |
01:37:09 |
31 |
4 |
201 |
Hampl, Daniel |
M30 |
FC Geilsheim |
01:37:14 |
32 |
5 |
205 |
Labitzke, Stefan |
M45 |
|
01:37:20 |
33 |
6 |
219 |
Niederlöhner, Manfred |
M50 |
VfB Ostheim |
01:38:07 |
34 |
9 |
179 |
Wörrlein, Heiko |
Mhkl |
|
01:38:23 |
35 |
5 |
296 |
Höhenberger, Bernd |
M40 |
SV Westheim |
01:38:31 |
36 |
7 |
163 |
Laub, Helmut |
M50 |
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm |
01:38:38 |
37 |
6 |
65 |
Fischer, Michael |
M45 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:38:56 |
38 |
1 |
12 |
Edelmann, Fritz |
M65 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:38:56 |
39 |
5 |
428 |
Meier, Thomas |
M30 |
|
01:39:07 |
40 |
6 |
83 |
Arnold, Tom |
M35 |
DJK Weiden |
01:39:10 |
41 |
10 |
133 |
Gänßbauer, Florian |
Mhkl |
VfL Wampenhausen |
01:39:16 |
42 |
7 |
300 |
Kress, Holger |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:39:21 |
43 |
6 |
399 |
Bogendörfer, Werner |
M40 |
SV Ickelheim |
01:39:41 |
44 |
7 |
432 |
Friedrich, Ingo |
M40 |
|
01:39:46 |
45 |
11 |
242 |
Miehling, Jörg |
Mhkl |
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
01:39:55 |
46 |
1 |
372 |
Seitz, Gerhard |
M60 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
01:40:02 |
47 |
1 |
8 |
Böhm, Sibylle |
W35 |
M.O.N. |
01:40:32 |
48 |
8 |
419 |
Schlötterer, Andreas |
M35 |
|
01:40:32 |
49 |
7 |
17 |
Uhlig, Stefan |
M45 |
Kulturverein Lunkenberg |
01:40:44 |
50 |
9 |
405 |
Adolf, Mario |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:40:54 |
51 |
10 |
439 |
Steinhöfer, Markus |
M35 |
SV Westheim |
01:40:57 |
52 |
1 |
312 |
Ferreira de Jesus, Maria de Fatima |
W40 |
|
01:41:18 |
53 |
8 |
11 |
Heinlein, Friedrich |
M50 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:41:23 |
54 |
8 |
334 |
Ströbele, Wolfgang |
M45 |
Team Luigi |
01:41:29 |
55 |
9 |
19 |
Friedrich, Jürgen |
M50 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:41:51 |
56 |
9 |
409 |
Wicke, Frank |
M45 |
|
01:42:22 |
57 |
12 |
433 |
Kapp, Benjamin |
Mhkl |
Hesselberg Runners |
01:42:27 |
58 |
13 |
158 |
Jetzkus, Philip |
Mhkl |
|
01:42:46 |
59 |
10 |
316 |
Herbert, Bernd |
M45 |
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg |
01:43:09 |
60 |
10 |
21 |
Götz, Werner |
M50 |
TSG 1893 Ellingen |
01:43:10 |
61 |
11 |
295 |
Berktold, Jochen |
M45 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:43:26 |
62 |
6 |
232 |
Stiegler, Ralph |
M30 |
SC Artelshofen |
01:43:30 |
63 |
12 |
30 |
Böckler, Joachim |
M45 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:43:31 |
64 |
13 |
288 |
Hoffmann, Werner |
M45 |
TSV Greding |
01:43:33 |
65 |
2 |
10 |
Beck, Willi |
M60 |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
01:44:07 |
66 |
11 |
212 |
Hahn, Michael |
M50 |
SC Roth Tri |
01:44:12 |
67 |
14 |
306 |
Muschler, Andreas |
Mhkl |
|
01:44:18 |
68 |
11 |
185 |
Rischan, Jens |
M35 |
SC Artelshofen |
01:44:32 |
69 |
2 |
177 |
Meierhuber, Hermann |
M55 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:44:48 |
70 |
15 |
406 |
Schürer, Georg |
Mhkl |
VfB Ostheim |
01:44:50 |
71 |
16 |
162 |
Conrad, Bastian |
Mhkl |
Exathlon Sport Club München e.V. |
01:45:03 |
72 |
7 |
79 |
Stenglein, Marco |
M30 |
|
01:45:34 |
73 |
8 |
167 |
Forstner, Attila |
M40 |
|
01:45:51 |
74 |
12 |
52 |
Liebig, Mario |
M50 |
Lauf Biomechanik Pzapf |
01:46:00 |
75 |
13 |
246 |
Bettinghausen, Gunther |
M50 |
SV 1924 Eberbach |
01:46:05 |
76 |
8 |
92 |
Hofmann, Tobias |
M30 |
Herrieder Aquathleten |
01:46:07 |
77 |
12 |
50 |
Unfried, Matthias |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:46:08 |
78 |
14 |
415 |
Rösch, Helmut |
M50 |
FSV Großenseebach |
01:46:10 |
79 |
17 |
309 |
Grinda, Andreas |
Mhkl |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:46:11 |
80 |
14 |
429 |
Pfanne, Dirk |
M45 |
Hesselberg Runners |
01:46:15 |
81 |
15 |
180 |
Wabnitz, Torsten |
M45 |
|
01:46:23 |
82 |
9 |
349 |
Keplinger, Anton |
M30 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
01:46:29 |
83 |
2 |
186 |
Böhm, Katrin |
W35 |
M.O.N. |
01:46:57 |
84 |
3 |
217 |
Kneidl, Hans |
M55 |
TB Weiden |
01:47:06 |
85 |
10 |
101 |
Geim, Matthias |
M30 |
team racesolution.de |
01:47:09 |
86 |
9 |
442 |
Kröger, Stefan |
M40 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
01:47:23 |
87 |
1 |
176 |
Laub, Andrea |
W50 |
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm |
01:47:23 |
88 |
16 |
440 |
Zetzmann, Uwe |
M45 |
LT Heidenheim |
01:47:24 |
89 |
15 |
326 |
Rau, Walter |
M50 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:47:32 |
90 |
16 |
286 |
König, Jürgen |
M50 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
01:47:59 |
91 |
11 |
254 |
Keth, Andreas |
M30 |
|
01:48:06 |
92 |
17 |
213 |
Schenke, Jens |
M50 |
Post SV Nürnberg |
01:48:10 |
93 |
17 |
290 |
Holland, Kai |
M45 |
TV 1848 Coburg |
01:48:20 |
94 |
10 |
15 |
Klenk, Peter |
M40 |
Optima Runners |
01:48:25 |
95 |
18 |
191 |
Senz, Michael |
M45 |
SV Kirchheim Dirgenheim |
01:48:30 |
96 |
12 |
287 |
Bamberger, Stefan |
M30 |
TSG 08 Roth |
01:48:43 |
97 |
18 |
297 |
Müller, Joachim |
M50 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:48:49 |
98 |
19 |
310 |
Krompass, Norbert |
M45 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:48:53 |
99 |
3 |
361 |
Rauch, Michael |
M60 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
01:49:11 |
100 |
18 |
93 |
Pausch, Christopher |
Mhkl |
|
01:49:32 |
101 |
4 |
434 |
Koch, Heinz |
M60 |
TSV Burgthann |
01:49:50 |
102 |
11 |
143 |
Uttendorfer, Markus |
M40 |
|
01:49:56 |
103 |
20 |
171 |
Passeck, Mathias |
M45 |
|
01:50:10 |
104 |
13 |
89 |
Mayer, Frank |
M30 |
Bauwagen Kurzendorf |
01:50:11 |
105 |
14 |
97 |
Hopf, Markus |
M30 |
Team insektenstop.net |
01:50:24 |
106 |
21 |
380 |
Haug, Joachim |
M45 |
Rottalrunners |
01:50:28 |
107 |
12 |
203 |
Böhm, Martin |
M40 |
M.O.N. |
01:50:35 |
108 |
5 |
175 |
Müller, Rudolf |
M60 |
TDM-Franken |
01:50:41 |
109 |
22 |
327 |
Christ, Manfred |
M45 |
DSV LG Georgsgmünd |
01:50:44 |
110 |
23 |
76 |
Pohl, Andreas |
M45 |
|
01:50:55 |
111 |
13 |
53 |
Weber, Markus |
M35 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
01:50:59 |
112 |
19 |
123 |
Pflügl, Manfred |
M50 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
01:51:06 |
113 |
4 |
120 |
Flöss, Peter |
M55 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
01:51:06 |
114 |
13 |
235 |
Dürr, Oliver |
M40 |
AEG-Electrolux Cooking Runners |
01:51:09 |
115 |
5 |
325 |
Niederhuber, Hans |
M55 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:51:24 |
116 |
3 |
336 |
Schierle, Susanne |
W35 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:51:34 |
117 |
15 |
422 |
Popp, Florian |
M30 |
SV Arberg |
01:51:46 |
118 |
14 |
204 |
Jungmeier, Klaus |
M40 |
FV Dittenheim |
01:51:53 |
119 |
6 |
416 |
Häusler, Hans |
M55 |
Laface Team Weiden |
01:52:22 |
120 |
15 |
69 |
Krutzky, Dirk |
M40 |
BMG |
01:52:40 |
121 |
20 |
223 |
Wissel, Roland |
M50 |
ASV Möhrendorf |
01:52:46 |
122 |
14 |
220 |
Eberlein, Martin |
M35 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
01:52:54 |
123 |
1 |
156 |
Kienle, Carina-Sophie |
Whkl |
|
01:52:58 |
124 |
15 |
294 |
Springer, Holger |
M35 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
01:53:13 |
125 |
2 |
228 |
Volkersdorfer, Moni |
W40 |
Herrieder Aquathleten |
01:53:19 |
126 |
16 |
108 |
Hartmann, Andre |
M40 |
|
01:53:20 |
127 |
17 |
357 |
Neff, Reinhard |
M40 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
01:53:26 |
128 |
1 |
322 |
Zinke, Anneliese |
W55 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:53:27 |
129 |
7 |
410 |
Reinhardt, Uwe |
M55 |
BC Adelzhausen |
01:53:28 |
130 |
19 |
58 |
Meyer, Tobias |
Mhkl |
DJK Raitenbuch |
01:53:31 |
131 |
16 |
18 |
Lechner, Herbert |
M30 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:53:52 |
132 |
2 |
13 |
Laub, Julia |
Whkl |
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm |
01:54:00 |
133 |
16 |
250 |
Weber, Andreas |
M35 |
AST Süßen |
01:54:00 |
134 |
18 |
80 |
Beckler, Detlev |
M40 |
TSG 1893 Ellingen |
01:54:17 |
135 |
19 |
404 |
Kienle, Walter |
M40 |
FSV Marktoffingen |
01:54:23 |
136 |
24 |
318 |
Zimmermann, Frank |
M45 |
TSV/LG Georgensgmünd |
01:54:37 |
137 |
20 |
210 |
Rühl, Andreas |
M40 |
Team Rühl |
01:54:40 |
138 |
17 |
390 |
Hilka, Michael |
M35 |
SV Wildenstein |
01:54:44 |
139 |
21 |
199 |
Franz, Friedrich |
M50 |
Team Bittel |
01:54:50 |
140 |
21 |
140 |
Mayer, Jürgen |
M40 |
TSG 08 Roth |
01:54:52 |
141 |
25 |
420 |
Seitz, Stefan |
M45 |
Jost-Werke GmbH |
01:54:55 |
142 |
22 |
289 |
Kerber, Andreas |
M50 |
TV 1848 Coburg |
01:55:10 |
143 |
18 |
266 |
Schweizer, Matthias |
M35 |
Metakom Racing |
01:55:14 |
144 |
3 |
272 |
Beyer, Lena |
Whkl |
|
01:55:14 |
145 |
26 |
105 |
Funk, Dieter |
M45 |
AOK Gunzenhausen |
01:55:38 |
146 |
20 |
151 |
Schlehlein, Christian |
Mhkl |
ultra team hohenlohe |
01:55:39 |
147 |
4 |
56 |
Illenberger, Katja |
W35 |
|
01:55:50 |
148 |
2 |
351 |
Loderer, Dorothe |
W50 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
01:55:51 |
149 |
23 |
356 |
Möhwald, Herbert |
M50 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
01:55:52 |
150 |
24 |
165 |
Vogel, Richard |
M50 |
|
01:56:07 |
151 |
27 |
215 |
Wiedemann, Jürgen |
M45 |
|
01:56:11 |
152 |
28 |
115 |
Weiß, Thomas |
M45 |
PI Ansbach |
01:56:30 |
153 |
19 |
168 |
Huber, Sven |
M35 |
|
01:56:33 |
154 |
20 |
99 |
Etzold, Markus |
M35 |
team racesolution.de |
01:56:47 |
155 |
21 |
154 |
Wüst, Bernd |
M35 |
FC Pfäfflingen/Dürrenzimmern |
01:56:49 |
156 |
6 |
321 |
Kübler, Walter |
M60 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:56:51 |
157 |
1 |
74 |
Kiel, Cordelia |
W45 |
|
01:57:18 |
158 |
29 |
26 |
Reich, Stefan |
M45 |
|
01:57:21 |
159 |
22 |
341 |
Deschauer, Bernd |
M40 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
01:57:21 |
160 |
30 |
183 |
Schülein, Heinz |
M45 |
|
01:57:50 |
161 |
31 |
190 |
Deeg, Klaus |
M45 |
SV Kerkingen |
01:57:57 |
162 |
25 |
407 |
Braun, Gordon |
M50 |
|
01:58:01 |
163 |
26 |
379 |
Berger, Roland |
M50 |
|
01:58:11 |
164 |
23 |
315 |
Aiglstorfer, Siegfried |
M40 |
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg |
01:58:17 |
165 |
24 |
234 |
Wenger, Kurt |
M40 |
|
01:58:18 |
166 |
25 |
85 |
Rodewald, Marc |
M40 |
SH09 |
01:58:19 |
167 |
22 |
397 |
Bruckmoser, Tim |
M35 |
|
01:58:42 |
168 |
1 |
194 |
Kammleiter, Carmen |
W30 |
|
01:58:45 |
169 |
23 |
387 |
Unger, Matthias |
M35 |
|
01:58:47 |
170 |
3 |
195 |
Tremel, Martina |
W40 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:58:56 |
171 |
26 |
70 |
Engelhardt, Thomas |
M40 |
FC Gunzenhausen |
01:59:09 |
172 |
27 |
36 |
Metzger, Erwin |
M50 |
WSA Absberg |
01:59:16 |
173 |
28 |
436 |
Dohe, Jürgen |
M50 |
|
01:59:16 |
174 |
29 |
304 |
Schmitz, Ralph |
M50 |
|
01:59:28 |
175 |
27 |
160 |
Siedle, Alexander |
M40 |
Sunkawakan Ranch Team |
01:59:54 |
176 |
2 |
383 |
Sperlich, Marija |
W30 |
|
02:00:03 |
177 |
28 |
100 |
Reißlein, Bernd |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
02:00:18 |
178 |
29 |
236 |
Peter, Ralf |
M40 |
|
02:00:34 |
179 |
24 |
39 |
Trautner, Oliver |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
02:00:42 |
180 |
2 |
164 |
Fischerbauer, Susanne |
W45 |
|
02:00:44 |
181 |
25 |
32 |
Ortner, Harald |
M35 |
|
02:00:47 |
182 |
30 |
426 |
Fabian, Thomas |
M40 |
|
02:00:55 |
183 |
26 |
430 |
Graschl, Patrick |
M35 |
DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
02:00:55 |
184 |
27 |
197 |
Wittmann, Thomas |
M35 |
|
02:01:05 |
185 |
17 |
314 |
Kraus, Alexander |
M30 |
laufend unterwegs |
02:01:08 |
186 |
18 |
374 |
Stridde, Holger |
M30 |
BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall |
02:01:12 |
187 |
32 |
198 |
Fleischmann, Christian |
M45 |
|
02:01:29 |
188 |
8 |
73 |
Zwettler, Günther |
M55 |
LG Donau-Ries |
02:01:31 |
189 |
3 |
414 |
Gottesbüren, Veronica |
W50 |
FSV Großenseebach |
02:01:32 |
190 |
31 |
77 |
Korn, Christian |
M40 |
LG Donau-Ries |
02:01:36 |
191 |
32 |
188 |
Kellmann, Nikolai |
M40 |
|
02:01:44 |
192 |
33 |
174 |
Vukusic, Tomislav |
M40 |
|
02:01:50 |
193 |
34 |
28 |
Loy, Marcus |
M40 |
|
02:02:00 |
194 |
30 |
319 |
Hofer, Gerhard |
M50 |
|
02:02:22 |
195 |
2 |
214 |
Dohe, Ulrich |
M65 |
LAL Möhrendorf |
02:02:23 |
196 |
28 |
155 |
Beier, Holger |
M35 |
SV Mönchstockheim |
02:02:26 |
197 |
3 |
136 |
Hatz, Eberhard |
M65 |
Herrieder Aquathleten |
02:02:29 |
198 |
21 |
41 |
Puchstein, Alexander |
Mhkl |
|
02:02:30 |
199 |
2 |
269 |
Heiden, Helga |
W55 |
BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall |
02:02:31 |
200 |
4 |
110 |
Janscha, Isabelle |
Whkl |
|
02:02:42 |
201 |
31 |
392 |
Abele, Klaus |
M50 |
|
02:02:44 |
202 |
35 |
40 |
Eisen, Bernd |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
02:03:07 |
203 |
33 |
437 |
Mihatsch, Ortwin |
M45 |
Lauftreff Wassermungenau |
02:03:10 |
204 |
1 |
441 |
Hämmerer, Heinz |
M70 |
LT Heidenheim |
02:03:15 |
205 |
4 |
216 |
Kneidl, Elfi |
W50 |
TB Weiden |
02:03:29 |
206 |
36 |
320 |
Meister, Thomas |
M40 |
ALB-Team-Neusitz |
02:03:29 |
207 |
32 |
298 |
Wörle, Heinrich |
M50 |
|
02:03:40 |
208 |
7 |
141 |
Richter, Axel |
M60 |
|
02:04:03 |
209 |
19 |
443 |
Lipps, Jochen |
M30 |
|
02:04:08 |
210 |
5 |
262 |
Rubensdoerfer, Daniela |
W35 |
|
02:04:20 |
211 |
33 |
267 |
Mittinger, Manfred |
M50 |
TSV Petersaurach |
02:04:23 |
212 |
34 |
259 |
Votsch, Stefan |
M45 |
|
02:04:34 |
213 |
4 |
202 |
Pummer, Reinhold |
M65 |
La Carrera Triteam Rothsee |
02:04:45 |
214 |
34 |
24 |
Schmidt, Holger |
M50 |
Veiter Fighter |
02:05:02 |
215 |
5 |
256 |
Helberg, Joana |
Whkl |
|
02:05:14 |
216 |
4 |
218 |
Wunder, Waltraud |
W40 |
|
02:05:23 |
217 |
5 |
25 |
Schmidt, Irmgard |
W50 |
Veiter Fighter |
02:05:44 |
218 |
35 |
281 |
Hoch, Michael |
M50 |
TSV Wilburgstetten |
02:06:04 |
219 |
20 |
112 |
Herrmann, Frank |
M30 |
|
02:06:07 |
220 |
6 |
173 |
Küfner, Eva |
Whkl |
|
02:06:15 |
221 |
6 |
249 |
Wiedemann, Silke |
W50 |
|
02:06:23 |
222 |
37 |
376 |
Pawlicki, Jürgen |
M40 |
Crash Club Gnotzheim |
02:06:35 |
223 |
35 |
373 |
Pawlicki, Thomas |
M45 |
DJK Gnotzheim |
02:06:36 |
224 |
29 |
29 |
Müller, Holger |
M35 |
TSV Pfofeld |
02:06:56 |
225 |
9 |
418 |
Lächele, Roland |
M55 |
DHV Röthenbach |
02:07:11 |
226 |
38 |
255 |
Wicke, Volker |
M40 |
|
02:07:35 |
227 |
7 |
244 |
Foss, Sabine |
Whkl |
|
02:07:42 |
228 |
21 |
150 |
Renk, Martin |
M30 |
|
02:07:47 |
229 |
22 |
283 |
Kleppsch, Tobias |
M30 |
Post SV Nürnberg |
02:07:48 |
230 |
6 |
161 |
Wolf, Heidi |
W35 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
02:07:50 |
231 |
8 |
189 |
Allocca, Larissa |
Whkl |
|
02:07:53 |
232 |
39 |
305 |
Gausepohl, Hendrik |
M40 |
laufend unterwegs |
02:07:54 |
233 |
10 |
313 |
Schuster, Erwin |
M55 |
Schachclub Treuchtlingen |
02:08:23 |
234 |
22 |
55 |
Knopf, Felix |
Mhkl |
|
02:08:23 |
235 |
23 |
135 |
Duda, Christof |
Mhkl |
|
02:08:29 |
236 |
11 |
340 |
Dannemann, Manfred |
M55 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:08:50 |
237 |
36 |
271 |
Röhr, Christian |
M50 |
Aquathleten Herrieden |
02:08:51 |
238 |
36 |
270 |
Röhr, Florian |
M45 |
|
02:08:51 |
239 |
40 |
386 |
Fischer, Stefan |
M40 |
|
02:09:02 |
240 |
12 |
377 |
Stör, Horst |
M55 |
|
02:09:02 |
241 |
9 |
247 |
Bader, Sarah |
Whkl |
L.A.C. Essingen |
02:09:13 |
242 |
10 |
134 |
Zipko, Nadine |
Whkl |
|
02:09:14 |
243 |
37 |
145 |
Krüger, Thorsten |
M45 |
|
02:09:28 |
244 |
24 |
86 |
Wittmann, Michael |
Mhkl |
DJK Raitenbuch |
02:09:34 |
245 |
3 |
403 |
Gebauer, Christiane |
W45 |
|
02:09:41 |
246 |
13 |
72 |
Schmid, Thomas |
M55 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
02:09:42 |
247 |
38 |
301 |
Fell, Stefan |
M45 |
|
02:09:54 |
248 |
41 |
417 |
Kaltner, Claus |
M40 |
|
02:10:24 |
249 |
39 |
137 |
Weigand, Armin |
M45 |
SV Mönchstockheim |
02:10:32 |
250 |
30 |
82 |
Winkler, Martin |
M35 |
Bosch Laufsportgruppe Ansbach |
02:10:38 |
251 |
3 |
102 |
Lackner, Jasmin |
W30 |
|
02:10:50 |
252 |
42 |
252 |
Berg, Andreas |
M40 |
BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall |
02:11:09 |
253 |
43 |
60 |
Herrmann, Guido |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
02:11:52 |
254 |
31 |
229 |
Pfeiffer, Friedrich |
M35 |
FC Kalbensteinberg |
02:12:09 |
255 |
37 |
311 |
Ruppert, Werner |
M50 |
|
02:12:12 |
256 |
4 |
431 |
Kirchdorffer, Tamara |
W30 |
|
02:12:22 |
257 |
7 |
408 |
Strauß, Dagmar |
W50 |
SG Indersdorf |
02:12:59 |
258 |
38 |
421 |
Jakob, Thomas |
M50 |
LG Donau-Ries |
02:13:00 |
259 |
5 |
38 |
Schmidt, Alexandra |
W30 |
|
02:13:05 |
260 |
7 |
98 |
Sobek, Sandra |
W35 |
LT Wettringen |
02:13:09 |
261 |
8 |
395 |
Dörrfuß, Gabriele |
W50 |
|
02:13:47 |
262 |
4 |
278 |
Obermeier, Bernadette |
W45 |
Team Bittel |
02:13:47 |
263 |
6 |
237 |
Edelmann, Eva-Maria |
W30 |
|
02:14:10 |
264 |
1 |
398 |
Postler, Inge |
W60 |
|
02:14:26 |
265 |
11 |
118 |
Hahn, Vanessa |
Whkl |
|
02:14:50 |
266 |
14 |
279 |
Schwab, Manfred |
M55 |
Team Bittel |
02:15:06 |
267 |
40 |
142 |
Ritzer, Anton |
M45 |
|
02:15:11 |
268 |
44 |
225 |
Friedrich, Harald |
M40 |
Skiclub Pistenschwinger Gössenreuth |
02:15:27 |
269 |
45 |
131 |
Klenk, Wolfgang |
M40 |
LT Auenwald |
02:15:30 |
270 |
5 |
394 |
Hoffmann, Silke |
W45 |
|
02:15:32 |
271 |
9 |
144 |
Feuchter, Petra |
W50 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
02:15:44 |
272 |
15 |
146 |
Kukral, Fred |
M55 |
|
02:15:44 |
273 |
41 |
371 |
Clemens, Hans-Joachim |
M45 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:16:11 |
274 |
8 |
258 |
Beck, Hans |
M60 |
|
02:16:34 |
275 |
7 |
71 |
Sittl, Katrin |
W30 |
|
02:16:36 |
276 |
5 |
147 |
Berndt, Maike |
W40 |
|
02:16:46 |
277 |
8 |
152 |
Popp, Farina |
W30 |
|
02:16:47 |
278 |
12 |
284 |
Muschler, Sonja |
Whkl |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
02:16:47 |
279 |
39 |
402 |
Hainz, Manfred |
M50 |
DSG Spk Don. |
02:17:52 |
280 |
25 |
193 |
Frank, Lukas |
Mhkl |
Biergarten Junkersdorf |
02:18:14 |
281 |
6 |
378 |
Metz, Regina |
W40 |
|
02:18:20 |
282 |
26 |
94 |
Geilhardt, Götz |
Mhkl |
|
02:18:21 |
283 |
40 |
57 |
Lange, Thomas |
M50 |
TSV Colmberg |
02:18:26 |
284 |
46 |
88 |
Kränzlein, Thomas |
M40 |
|
02:18:42 |
285 |
9 |
159 |
Schmitt, Manfred |
M60 |
|
02:19:24 |
286 |
27 |
396 |
Thomee, Nikolas |
Mhkl |
Sauerland Tornados |
02:19:42 |
287 |
41 |
127 |
Troeger, Axel |
M50 |
|
02:20:24 |
288 |
10 |
343 |
Krüger, Jürgen |
M60 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:20:28 |
289 |
32 |
103 |
Metzger, Steffen |
M35 |
|
02:21:18 |
290 |
9 |
90 |
Rößler, Annette |
W30 |
|
02:21:18 |
291 |
42 |
207 |
Beschorner, Michael |
M45 |
Biergarten Junkersdorf |
02:21:41 |
292 |
10 |
411 |
Hauptmann, Sylke |
W50 |
BC Adelzhausen |
02:21:54 |
293 |
42 |
401 |
Meister, Werner |
M50 |
|
02:21:59 |
294 |
43 |
317 |
Bach, Friedrich |
M50 |
1. FC Aha |
02:21:59 |
295 |
2 |
109 |
Brenner, Beate |
W60 |
|
02:22:16 |
296 |
13 |
132 |
Roth, Jana |
Whkl |
|
02:22:48 |
297 |
43 |
382 |
Hobler, Detlev |
M45 |
|
02:23:17 |
298 |
6 |
352 |
Lörzel, Margret |
W45 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:23:20 |
299 |
7 |
400 |
Lee, Sandra |
W40 |
|
02:23:53 |
300 |
10 |
196 |
Geidner, Anna-Silke |
W30 |
|
02:24:15 |
301 |
44 |
243 |
Foss, Gregor |
M50 |
|
02:24:52 |
302 |
14 |
116 |
Wehner, Christiane |
Whkl |
TSV Waigolshausen |
02:25:04 |
303 |
45 |
358 |
Neumüller, Manfred |
M50 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:25:07 |
304 |
15 |
111 |
Lochter, Monika |
Whkl |
|
02:25:37 |
305 |
23 |
231 |
Muhr, Martin |
M30 |
|
02:25:42 |
306 |
3 |
355 |
Meyerhofer, Ingrid |
W55 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:26:10 |
307 |
7 |
350 |
Köllner-Engel, Elfriede |
W45 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:26:11 |
308 |
24 |
45 |
Pfaffinger, Thomas |
M30 |
|
02:26:24 |
309 |
11 |
81 |
Sterr, Josef |
M60 |
Polizei Ingolstadt GdP |
02:26:28 |
310 |
47 |
427 |
Krämer, Andreas |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
02:26:35 |
311 |
46 |
59 |
Ott, Stefan |
M50 |
FC Beilngries Triathlon |
02:27:07 |
312 |
25 |
276 |
Köbelin, Gunter |
M30 |
VfL Wampenhausen |
02:27:45 |
313 |
11 |
192 |
Schuster, Johanna |
W30 |
TSV Wemding |
02:28:36 |
314 |
8 |
393 |
Baumstark, Eva |
W45 |
|
02:28:47 |
315 |
8 |
423 |
Schöll, Kerstin |
W35 |
TSV Allersberg |
02:30:02 |
316 |
16 |
253 |
Hendlmaier, Ute |
Whkl |
|
02:31:11 |
317 |
44 |
104 |
Kaluza, Roland |
M45 |
|
02:31:39 |
318 |
5 |
367 |
Spaderna, Manfred |
M65 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:32:07 |
319 |
45 |
61 |
Kattner, Udo |
M45 |
|
02:33:27 |
320 |
33 |
240 |
Wojsik, Christian |
M35 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
02:33:45 |
321 |
34 |
78 |
Stumpf, Rainer |
M35 |
|
02:35:47 |
322 |
47 |
413 |
Gottesbüren, Matthias |
M50 |
FSV Großenseebach |
02:35:49 |
323 |
17 |
241 |
Amler, Nadja |
Whkl |
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
02:37:14 |
324 |
11 |
339 |
Brandes, Thekla |
W50 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:37:50 |
325 |
28 |
444 |
Rosenhauer, Max |
Mhkl |
1. FC Nürnberg |
02:39:01 |
326 |
48 |
362 |
Schaffer, Pascal |
M50 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:40:26 |
327 |
4 |
338 |
Betz, Irmi |
W55 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:41:09 |
328 |
46 |
369 |
Tschuchnig, Karlheinz |
M45 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:41:09 |
329 |
9 |
368 |
Stimper, Maria |
W35 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:41:10 |
330 |
12 |
354 |
Meyerhofer, Leopold |
M60 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:41:20 |
331 |
16 |
226 |
Heller, Georg |
M55 |
|
02:41:44 |
332 |
3 |
366 |
Spaderna, Maria |
W60 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:41:52 |
333 |
2 |
200 |
Rogon, Adi |
M70 |
DAV Oberland München |
02:43:48 |
334 |
8 |
66 |
Engelhardt, Katrin |
W40 |
|
02:43:52 |
335 |
12 |
67 |
Mägdefessel, Sabine |
W50 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
02:45:02 |
336 |
13 |
353 |
Mautz, Doris |
W50 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:45:08 |
337 |
18 |
261 |
Heard, Jennifer |
Whkl |
|
02:45:24 |
338 |
9 |
391 |
Wackerl, Edith |
W45 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:46:08 |
339 |
29 |
385 |
Hertlein, Stefan |
Mhkl |
|
02:48:52 |
340 |
30 |
384 |
Möhring, Lukas |
Mhkl |
SV Unterwurmbach |
02:48:53 |
341 |
48 |
211 |
Weigelmeier, Werner |
M40 |
|
02:48:58 |
342 |
14 |
345 |
Gruber, Katharina |
W50 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:49:01 |
343 |
1 |
187 |
Appelt, Joachim |
M75 |
|
02:50:07 |
344 |
19 |
360 |
Obesser, Stefanie |
Whkl |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:52:09 |
345 |
10 |
365 |
Siebinger, Ingrid |
W45 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:52:10 |
346 |
11 |
363 |
Schäffler, Hildegard |
W45 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:52:10 |
347 |
12 |
359 |
Obesser, Judith |
W45 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:52:10 |
348 |
4 |
346 |
Haindl, Eva-Maria |
W60 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:54:53 |
349 |
5 |
342 |
Ebert, Rosmarie |
W60 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:54:56 |
350 |
5 |
364 |
Schmidt, Manuela |
W55 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
02:54:59 |