10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 850 Meyer, Andy M M.O.N. 0:26:06
2 795 Rigotti, Roland M MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 0:26:35
3 837 Gruber, Bernd M M.O.N. 0:28:02
4 883 Novak, Peter M Lg Märchenwald Wemding 0:28:14
5 817 Heumann, Johannes M Gunzenhausen 0:29:06
6 885 Albrecht, Jürgen M M.O.N. 0:29:20
7 882 Seib, Torsten M LG Märchenwald Wemding 0:29:40
8 767 Durst, Tobias M Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:30:41
9 813 Huber, Benedikt C. M FFW Sachsen 0:31:09
10 775 Pfeiffer, Daniel M Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:31:16
11 867 Sobek, Claus M ALB-Team-Neusitz 0:31:17
12 857 Hertrich, Andreas M ESV Treuchtlingen 0:31:25
13 868 Throm, Ralf M Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 0:31:44
14 800 Lechler, Martin M Neuendettelsau 0:31:56
15 873 Pfanne, Dirk M Hesselberg Runners 0:32:04
16 886 Promm, Simone W TSG 08 Roth 0:32:25
17 872 Großmüller , Michael M Feuchtwangen 0:32:48
18 776 Schlüter, Fabian M Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:33:01
19 830 Weizinger, Johannes M TV 1861 Pappenheim 0:33:24
20 844 Zapke, Uwe M SV Unterwurmbach 0:33:27
21 877 Meisenheimer, Silke W LG Wehringen 0:33:30
22 829 Witte, Matthias M LG Stadtwerke München 0:33:46
23 870 Eckert, Ulrich M TV Hilpoltstein 0:33:51
24 887 Dinkelmeyer, Monika W M.O.N. 0:33:51
25 772 Müller, Tiberiu M Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:34:20
26 833 Baumann, Andre M Nürnberg 0:34:33
27 773 Oberbillig, Daniel M Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:34:33
28 744 Meierhuber, Max M SV Westheim 0:34:37
29 863 Sonntag, Mirka W Arriba Göppersdorf 0:34:41
30 865 Fackelmann, Birgit W Lauf 0:34:50
31 797 Kerczynski, Paul M Arriba Göppersdorf 0:34:56
32 884 Guthmann, Maximilian M SV Unterwurmbach 0:35:05
33 724 Beer, Marvin M SV Unterwurmbach 0:35:10
34 758 Braun, Karin W Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:35:10
35 826 Lagusch, Lothmar M SV Unterwurmbach 0:35:12
36 774 Öxler, Thomas M Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:35:19
37 771 Mäder, Florian M Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:35:19
38 832 Peranec, Oliver M Stein 0:35:25
39 789 Kirsch, Wolfgang M TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 0:35:43
40 866 Gittel, Juliane W ALB-Team-Neusitz 0:35:44
41 783 Schuster, Bernd M Rügland 0:35:50
42 798 Bestler, Simon M LG Donau-Ries 0:35:55
43 861 Menhorn, Fritz M VfL Ehingen 0:36:02
44 811 Schlicker, Ralf M Wassertrüdingen 0:36:03
45 835 Huslig-Haupt, Philipp M TSV Rott 0:36:11
46 806 Stieglitz, Marion W Dittenheim 0:36:14
47 888 Vogel, Karl M RSG Ansbach 0:36:19
48 804 Maurer, Matthias M FC Entengraben 0:36:31
49 839 Mathes, Christoph M Kulturverein Lunkenberg 0:36:32
50 856 Wendler, Gerd M ESV Treuchtlingen 0:36:40
51 734 Albrecht, Benedikt M FV Dittenheim 0:36:42
52 745 Roucka, Valentin M Team Klinikum Nürnberg 0:36:54
53 842 Nötling, Susanne W LuT Aschaffenburg 0:36:56
54 855 Brückner, Christian M ESV Treuchtlingen 0:36:56
55 853 Rössler, Steffen M FFW Sachsen 0:37:23
56 704 Meyer, Andreas M SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 0:37:50
57 858 Karl, Rüdiger M Imkerverein 0:38:08
58 733 Reißlein, Henri M SV Unterwurmbach 0:38:16
59 790 Nenning, Julian M TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 0:38:27
60 836 Paetzold, Julian M TV Altdorf 0:38:35
61 796 Neubauer, Laura W Arriba Göppersdorf 0:38:38
62 740 Gebauer, Christiane W Rothenburg ob der Tauber 0:38:39
63 879 Saueressig, German M SpVgg Weissenohe 0:38:39
64 851 Friedel, Konrad M SV Unterwurmbach 0:38:47
65 754 Berger, Nicole W SC Grummer Stegge 0:38:49
66 755 Berger, Roland M SC Grummer Stegge 0:38:49
67 809 Sörgel, Leon M SV Unterwurmbach 0:38:51
68 718 Totzauer, Jacqueline W Burgoberbach 0:38:52
69 828 Füller, Peter M TV Heilsbronn 0:39:04
70 778 Mathes, Romina W Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:39:23
71 769 Hammerl, Andreas M Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:39:26
72 730 Epner, Armin M Stein 0:39:49
73 875 Held, Tobias M SV Unterwurmbach 0:40:02
74 818 Breitenfeld, Kai M SV Unterwurmbach 0:40:02
75 727 Seefried, Bianca W DJK Gnotzheim 0:40:13
76 848 Meyer, Tim M M.O.N. 0:40:20
77 738 Doppelhammer, Rebecca W M.O.N. 0:40:20
78 794 Wittich, Helmut M TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 0:40:25
79 820 Söllner, Christian M SV Unterwurmbach 0:40:26
80 845 Hertlein, Jörg M Veiter Fighter 0:40:31
81 864 Seegmüller, Thorsten M SV Unterwurmbach 0:40:34
82 819 Unfried, Matthias M SV Unterwurmbach 0:40:39
83 827 Lacher, Michael M Ingolstadt 0:40:45
84 852 Schwarz, Emma W SV Unterwurmbach 0:40:55
85 871 Fitz, Karl-Heinz M TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 0:40:58
86 878 Klimm, Claus M SV Abenberg 0:41:19
87 812 Schlicker, Monika W Wassertrüdingen 0:41:27
88 747 Enzner, Rainer M TV Heilsbronn 0:41:30
89 791 Schneider, Maria W TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 0:41:39
90 854 Müller, Joshua M Gunzenhausen 0:41:42
91 781 Schmidmeyer, Mona W Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:41:42
92 869 Throm, Ina W Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 0:41:42
93 780 Roth, Theresa W Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:41:45
94 707 Ritzer, Christian M Wolframs-Eschenbach 0:41:45
95 768 Geiger, Wolfgang M Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:41:50
96 801 Machado, Pedro M Ansbach 0:41:57
97 736 Held, Marco M SV Unterwurmbach 0:42:00
98 834 Haase, Stefan M TSV Rott 0:42:10
99 824 Kamm, Lena W SV Unterwurmbach 0:42:15
100 847 Bruns, Nina W Nürnberg 0:42:35
101 735 Gebert, Peter M SV Unterwurmbach 0:42:35
102 846 Oettel, Stefan M Nürnberg 0:42:37
103 805 Thimm, Heike W Team Luigi 0:42:42
104 788 Kapusta, Marion W TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 0:43:05
105 802 Hutzler, Rüdiger M AOK Bayern 0:43:12
106 849 Herzog, Reinhold M SV Unterwurmbach 0:43:18
107 843 Sutter, Jan Pascal M SV Kaulbach-Kreimbach 0:43:32
108 728 Junius, Maximilian M SV 1873 Nünberg Süd 0:43:33
109 831 Koch, Johanna W SV Fünfstetten 0:43:47
110 737 Sobek, Sandra W Lauftreff Wettringen 0:44:02
111 721 Frauenschläger, Mara W Klinikum Ansbach 0:44:25
112 840 Dietz, Annette W Laufkurs Jog and Rock - Bensheim 0:44:38
113 756 Schuller, Tanja W Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:44:39
114 807 Rupp, Andrea W SV Unterwurmbach 0:44:41
115 808 Schissler, Sonja W SV Unterwurmbach 0:44:41
116 743 Tremel, Aaron M TSV Pfofeld 0:44:43
117 729 Koch, Daniela W Mönchsroth 0:44:45
118 786 Kraus, Jasmin W Essingen 0:44:58
119 739 Lang, Nicole W Feuchtwangen 0:44:59
120 716 Matthes, Joachim M Schwabach 0:45:02
121 701 Lang, Johannes M Schwabach 0:45:02
122 838 Mathes, Jutta W Kulturverein Lunkenberg 0:45:10
123 880 Wellhöfer, Pia W Dietenhofen 0:45:24
124 823 Trautner, Diana W SV Unterwurmbach 0:45:29
125 760 Behrend, Uwe M Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:45:38
126 793 Ulsenheimer, Gerd M TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 0:45:40
127 792 Ulsenheimer, Gisela W TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 0:45:40
128 815 Buckel, Corinna W FC Sachsen 0:45:43
129 711 Werner, Thomas M RSV Oggenhausen 0:45:46
130 710 Werner, Sarah W RSV-Oggenhausen 0:45:46
131 787 Jeschke, Brigitte W TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 0:45:48
132 725 Deinhardt, Susanne W Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 0:45:52
133 784 Kohn, Heike W Ansbach 0:46:04
134 810 Rietmühler, Veronika W Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:46:40
135 715 Franz, Carmen W Pfofeld 0:46:43
136 719 Witkowski, Waltraud W Frankreich 0:46:44
137 714 Witkowski, Lionel M Frankreich 0:46:44
138 750 Pawlicki, Julia W Sparkasse Gunzenhausen 0:46:56
139 746 Ohmann, Joseph M Markt Berolzheim 0:46:57
140 751 Pawlicki, Silke W Sparkasse Gunzenhausen 0:46:59
141 713 Meixner, Claudia W Gunzenhausen 0:49:37
142 752 Pawlicki, Heidi W DJK Gnotzheim 0:49:41
143 731 Klenk, Kirstin W BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 0:49:42
144 859 Götz, Günter M Muhr a See 0:49:46
145 814 Buckel, Jasmin W Lichtenau 0:50:39
146 741 Halbmeyer, Axel M Weißenburg 0:51:32
147 742 Halbmeyer, Sheryl W Weißenburg 0:51:32
148 723 Wittenzellner, Inka W Never Walk Alone Nürnberg e.V. 0:51:38
149 881 Walter, Gabriele W Bad Windsheim 0:51:38
150 726 Wittenzellner, Ute W Pittenhart 0:51:38
151 753 Gebauer, Annett W Hilpoltstein 0:51:53
152 799 Wagner, Katharina W Theilenhofen 0:51:58
153 825 Felke, Iris W Schwanstetten 0:53:16
154 816 Eschenbacher, Veronika W Sachsen 0:54:26
155 761 Berger, Manuela W Muko-Benefiz-Team 0:54:49
156 803 Niederlöhner, Susanne W Gunzenhausen 0:55:59
157 876 Brandenburg, Klaus M München 0:57:08
158 860 Pawlicki, Thomas M DJK Gnotzheim 0:58:14
159 749 Remberger, Andrea W Sparkasse Gunzenhausen 0:58:14
160 821 Ringler, Stefan M SV Cronheim 0:58:25
161 822 Hirschmann, Silvia W Ansbach 0:58:25
162 841 Schenfele, Frank M SVM Merglstetten 1:00:46
163 874 Alvarez, Bettina W Oberhausen 1:04:09
164 785 Stefaniak, Jürgen M Elsterberger BC 1:09:14
165 862 Maurer, Toni M Pleinfeld 1:41:05