1 |
1 |
2 |
Strauch, Christian |
M30 |
Team Injoy-Ansbach |
1:15:16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Reißinger, Kai |
M40 |
M.O.N. |
1:15:38 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
Kurtz, Karlheinz |
M45 |
LG Donau-Ries |
1:16:37 |
4 |
2 |
402 |
Frauenberg, Hynek |
M30 |
Schwarzenbruck |
1:19:14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
Zachmann, Erwin |
M45 |
M.O.N. |
1:21:00 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
Doppelhammer, Andreas |
M20 |
M.O.N. |
1:21:55 |
7 |
3 |
404 |
Liebelt, Peter |
M30 |
BSG Neuburg-Herrenwörth |
1:23:08 |
8 |
4 |
419 |
Rieger, Sebastian |
M30 |
Herrieder Aquathleten |
1:23:49 |
9 |
2 |
290 |
Batz, Michael |
M20 |
TSG 08 Roth |
1:26:19 |
10 |
1 |
408 |
Siebert, Andreas |
M35 |
Rohr |
1:26:36 |
11 |
2 |
371 |
Wolter, Stefan |
M35 |
SCR Schnaittach |
1:27:02 |
12 |
2 |
398 |
Brand, Volker |
M40 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
1:27:28 |
13 |
3 |
15 |
Mäkitalo, Timo |
M20 |
LG BSN |
1:28:04 |
14 |
3 |
241 |
Schwarting, Michael |
M45 |
SCR Schnaittach |
1:28:29 |
15 |
5 |
26 |
Meier, Thomas |
M30 |
Sachsen bei Ansbach |
1:28:38 |
16 |
3 |
14 |
Schuh, Günter |
M40 |
TV Heilsbronn |
1:29:03 |
17 |
4 |
16 |
Widulle, Peter |
M45 |
Peter der Kneter - Massage und Wellness |
1:29:20 |
18 |
4 |
349 |
Koch, Roland |
M40 |
SV Fünfstetten |
1:30:01 |
19 |
1 |
17 |
Schübel, Friedrich |
M50 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
1:30:03 |
20 |
5 |
359 |
Bestler, Hubert |
M40 |
LG Donau-Ries |
1:30:11 |
21 |
2 |
8 |
Roucka, Armin |
M50 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1:30:19 |
22 |
3 |
11 |
Maußer, Wilhelm |
M50 |
TV Heilsbronn |
1:30:28 |
23 |
4 |
208 |
Fischer, Arnold |
M50 |
LG Donau-Ries |
1:30:41 |
24 |
5 |
460 |
Grimm, Andreas |
M50 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
1:31:13 |
25 |
4 |
471 |
Lang, Florian |
M20 |
DAV Röthenbach |
1:31:54 |
26 |
3 |
437 |
Berwanger, Walter |
M35 |
Nürnberg |
1:32:53 |
27 |
5 |
468 |
Hansmann, Sebastian |
M20 |
DJK Großenried |
1:32:55 |
28 |
5 |
110 |
Fischer, Michael |
M45 |
TV Heilsbronn |
1:33:09 |
29 |
6 |
47 |
Kröppel, Thomas |
M20 |
Pleinfeld |
1:33:30 |
30 |
6 |
362 |
Raths, Jack |
M45 |
Nürnberg |
1:33:32 |
31 |
1 |
365 |
Meissner, Thomas |
M55 |
LG Hof |
1:33:37 |
32 |
7 |
259 |
Stadtmüller, Thomas |
M45 |
Crailsheim |
1:33:38 |
33 |
6 |
31 |
Wrede, Matthias |
M50 |
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1:33:46 |
34 |
6 |
25 |
Schneid, Josef |
M40 |
TSV Wemding |
1:33:59 |
35 |
6 |
303 |
May, Andreas |
M30 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
1:34:38 |
36 |
8 |
185 |
Müller, Victor |
M45 |
TV Heilsbronn |
1:34:56 |
37 |
7 |
350 |
Gerstner, Siegfried |
M50 |
Röttenbach |
1:35:02 |
38 |
7 |
388 |
Lechner, Herbert |
M30 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
1:35:09 |
39 |
8 |
344 |
Niederlöhner, Manfred |
M50 |
VfB Ostheim |
1:35:26 |
40 |
7 |
27 |
Blob, Andreas |
M20 |
SV Schambach |
1:35:28 |
41 |
8 |
378 |
Hendel, Johannes |
M20 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
1:35:28 |
42 |
4 |
473 |
Weber, Christian |
M35 |
LT Stegbruck |
1:35:36 |
43 |
9 |
28 |
Neumeier, Christian |
M20 |
Nürnberg |
1:35:41 |
44 |
7 |
37 |
Klenk, Peter |
M40 |
OPTIMA RUNNERS |
1:36:00 |
45 |
9 |
465 |
Probst, Markus |
M45 |
TSV Wemding |
1:36:10 |
46 |
10 |
277 |
Litwa, Frank |
M20 |
Weißenburg |
1:36:54 |
47 |
11 |
439 |
Muschler, Andreas |
M20 |
Ansbach |
1:37:09 |
48 |
10 |
373 |
Ströbele, Wolfgang |
M45 |
Team Luigi |
1:37:15 |
49 |
8 |
22 |
Zinßer, Helmut |
M40 |
Baar-Ebenhausen |
1:37:21 |
50 |
11 |
220 |
Werner, Markus |
M45 |
Röckingen |
1:37:51 |
51 |
12 |
90 |
Böckler, Joachim |
M45 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
1:37:56 |
52 |
9 |
235 |
Kress, Michael |
M50 |
Nürnberg |
1:38:01 |
53 |
12 |
479 |
Cramer, Jonathan |
M20 |
LG Meinheim |
1:38:23 |
54 |
2 |
484 |
Wilkens, Christian |
M55 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. |
1:38:38 |
55 |
13 |
405 |
Wittmann, Günter |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
1:38:54 |
56 |
9 |
32 |
Gläseke, Stefan |
M40 |
Nürnberg |
1:39:09 |
57 |
10 |
36 |
Voss, Stephan |
M40 |
TSV Marktbergel |
1:39:17 |
58 |
14 |
309 |
Otto-Goller, Günther |
M45 |
TSV Marktbergel |
1:39:18 |
59 |
8 |
18 |
Hampl, Daniel |
M30 |
FC Geilsheim |
1:39:21 |
60 |
15 |
475 |
Date, Frank |
M45 |
MTV Aalen |
1:39:32 |
61 |
16 |
275 |
Knobloch, Manfred |
M45 |
TSV/LG Georgensgmünd |
1:39:39 |
62 |
11 |
486 |
Brandl, Dietmar |
M40 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1:39:41 |
63 |
5 |
215 |
Reif, Timo |
M35 |
M.O.N. |
1:39:43 |
64 |
13 |
51 |
Ehrig, Marco |
M20 |
Int. Crash-Club Gnotzheim .eV |
1:39:45 |
65 |
9 |
305 |
Kraus, Alexander |
M30 |
laufend unterwegs |
1:40:03 |
66 |
14 |
231 |
Krug, Thomas |
M20 |
Sulzbach |
1:40:14 |
67 |
10 |
434 |
Elberskirch, Dominik |
M30 |
Team Iron Mind |
1:40:17 |
68 |
17 |
360 |
Schenke, Jens |
M45 |
Post SV Nürnberg |
1:40:20 |
69 |
6 |
35 |
Koch, Jens |
M35 |
Mönchsroth |
1:40:23 |
70 |
3 |
332 |
Kalb, Walter |
M55 |
FFW Haundorf e.V. |
1:40:35 |
71 |
12 |
29 |
Welsch, Thomas |
M40 |
Biergarten Junkersdorf |
1:40:37 |
72 |
15 |
40 |
Kilian, Christoph |
M20 |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
1:40:47 |
73 |
18 |
477 |
Lautner, Christof |
M45 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
1:40:49 |
74 |
16 |
222 |
Weiß, Alexander |
M20 |
SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach |
1:41:03 |
75 |
13 |
100 |
Höhenberger, Bernd |
M40 |
SV Westheim |
1:41:04 |
76 |
17 |
482 |
Hochreuther, Simon |
M20 |
FFW Neukirchen |
1:41:27 |
77 |
19 |
467 |
Mößner, Norbert |
M45 |
SCR Schnaittach |
1:41:43 |
78 |
20 |
444 |
Fettinger, Martin |
M45 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
1:41:57 |
79 |
1 |
155 |
Ott, Stefanie |
W40 |
Roth |
1:42:03 |
80 |
14 |
48 |
Rühl, Andreas |
M40 |
Team Rühl |
1:42:09 |
81 |
15 |
180 |
Raboldt, Marko |
M40 |
Team Iron Mind |
1:42:13 |
82 |
11 |
19 |
Schuster, Christoph |
M30 |
FSV Großenseebach |
1:42:19 |
83 |
7 |
448 |
Ritzer, Steffen |
M35 |
LG eXa Leipzig |
1:42:26 |
84 |
10 |
426 |
Brenner, Gerhard |
M50 |
Team TOMJ |
1:42:41 |
85 |
18 |
46 |
Wörrlein, Heiko |
M20 |
Erlangen |
1:42:50 |
86 |
21 |
41 |
Bauer-Brunner, Rainer |
M45 |
Veiter Fighter |
1:43:00 |
87 |
4 |
226 |
Meierhuber, Hermann |
M55 |
TV Heilsbronn |
1:43:01 |
88 |
12 |
351 |
Büttner, Alexander |
M30 |
Lauf |
1:43:01 |
89 |
13 |
307 |
Stiegler, Ralph |
M30 |
SC Artelshofen |
1:43:12 |
90 |
8 |
311 |
Kreß, Holger |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
1:43:24 |
91 |
16 |
79 |
Meyer, Stefan |
M40 |
FC Geilsheim |
1:43:26 |
92 |
15 |
148 |
Geim, Matthias |
M30 |
FC Hornau |
1:43:28 |
93 |
14 |
39 |
Etzold, Markus |
M30 |
ALB-Team-Neusitz |
1:43:28 |
94 |
17 |
472 |
Hinkel, Ivo |
M40 |
MRRC München |
1:43:33 |
95 |
11 |
86 |
Geng, Stefan |
M50 |
www.tretrollerfabrik.de |
1:44:09 |
96 |
22 |
45 |
Schamburek, Thomas |
M45 |
Fürth |
1:44:15 |
97 |
23 |
466 |
Breit, Jürgen |
M45 |
TSV Brodswinden |
1:44:31 |
98 |
16 |
133 |
Eberlein, Martin |
M30 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
1:44:34 |
99 |
1 |
23 |
Martin, Karl-Hermann |
M60 |
Seebruck |
1:44:36 |
100 |
17 |
206 |
Brehm, Florian |
M30 |
Arberg |
1:44:36 |
101 |
19 |
139 |
Paatsch, Michael |
M20 |
DEBAG |
1:44:41 |
102 |
18 |
346 |
Deinzer, Thomas |
M40 |
SC Artelshofen |
1:44:51 |
103 |
5 |
21 |
Hemmeter, Rainer |
M55 |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
1:45:07 |
104 |
12 |
343 |
Söhnlein, Michael |
M50 |
Laufgemeinschaft Pegnitzgrund |
1:45:20 |
105 |
24 |
211 |
Pickl, Peter |
M45 |
TSV Burgthann |
1:45:36 |
106 |
18 |
42 |
Repolusk, Markus |
M30 |
Manching |
1:45:41 |
107 |
9 |
107 |
Ackermann, Bernd |
M35 |
FC Pfäfflingen/Dürrenzimmern |
1:45:51 |
108 |
20 |
195 |
Hiemeyer, Matthias |
M20 |
Burk |
1:45:54 |
109 |
21 |
98 |
Kowal, Julian |
M20 |
Rüsselsheim |
1:45:55 |
110 |
10 |
455 |
Schlötterer, Andreas |
M35 |
team Sportmetropole |
1:45:56 |
111 |
1 |
256 |
Bauer, Gabi |
W45 |
Pleinfeld |
1:46:08 |
112 |
13 |
140 |
Koetzel, Robert |
M50 |
FC Hornau |
1:46:25 |
113 |
11 |
427 |
Schurack, Christian |
M35 |
DAV-Eichstätt |
1:46:29 |
114 |
25 |
490 |
Zetzmann, Uwe |
M45 |
LT Heidenheim |
1:46:30 |
115 |
26 |
136 |
Pohl, Andreas |
M45 |
Nürnberg |
1:46:42 |
116 |
22 |
187 |
Lacher, Dominik |
M20 |
TSV Bechhofen |
1:46:47 |
117 |
2 |
454 |
Petzet, Werner |
M60 |
MA-TRI-DU Gefress |
1:46:49 |
118 |
19 |
135 |
Jungmeier, Klaus |
M40 |
FV Dittenheim |
1:46:55 |
119 |
14 |
137 |
Liebig, Mario |
M50 |
Rückersdorf |
1:47:09 |
120 |
20 |
255 |
Kuhn, Jürgen |
M40 |
LG Abenberg |
1:47:12 |
121 |
2 |
425 |
Marschall, Judith |
W40 |
Team TOMJ |
1:47:13 |
122 |
21 |
555 |
Seibold, Michael |
M40 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
1:47:16 |
123 |
3 |
461 |
Koch, Heinz |
M60 |
TSV Burgthann |
1:47:17 |
124 |
22 |
263 |
Rupp, Marco |
M40 |
Gunzenhausen |
1:47:42 |
125 |
15 |
83 |
Wolf, Robert |
M50 |
Nürnberg |
1:47:46 |
126 |
23 |
377 |
Kröger, Stefan |
M40 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
1:47:48 |
127 |
16 |
370 |
Rau, Walter |
M50 |
LG Donau-Ries |
1:47:51 |
128 |
1 |
158 |
Krogmeier, Kerstin |
W35 |
TSG 08 Roth |
1:47:51 |
129 |
24 |
317 |
Renner, Georg |
M40 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
1:47:57 |
130 |
27 |
34 |
Zanzinger, Stephan |
M45 |
BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall |
1:47:59 |
131 |
17 |
218 |
Tischner, Reinhard |
M50 |
Feucht |
1:48:05 |
132 |
25 |
464 |
Kirn, Alexander |
M40 |
SV Weildorf |
1:48:08 |
133 |
19 |
432 |
Pferinger, Andreas |
M30 |
Gnotzheim |
1:48:11 |
134 |
18 |
435 |
Bettighofer, Wolfgang |
M50 |
ASC Neu-Ulm |
1:48:15 |
135 |
26 |
202 |
Kullnick, Peter |
M40 |
Lauda-Königshofen |
1:48:19 |
136 |
27 |
433 |
Dettenberger, Stefan |
M40 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
1:48:30 |
137 |
28 |
151 |
Ebert, Oliver |
M45 |
Ansbach |
1:48:33 |
138 |
6 |
10 |
Schmid, Thomas |
M55 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
1:48:42 |
139 |
3 |
478 |
Regler, Rosi |
W40 |
Eichstätt |
1:48:44 |
140 |
29 |
288 |
Fleischmann, Christian |
M45 |
Schwanstetten |
1:48:57 |
141 |
2 |
59 |
Rost, Claudia |
W45 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
1:49:01 |
142 |
20 |
141 |
Castrino, Daniel |
M30 |
Treuchtlingen |
1:49:11 |
143 |
30 |
361 |
Benninger, Johann |
M45 |
SC Wallerstein |
1:49:35 |
144 |
28 |
239 |
Schäfer, Michael |
M40 |
Rednitzhembach |
1:49:42 |
145 |
31 |
413 |
Kern, Thomas |
M45 |
Schweinsdorf |
1:49:43 |
146 |
21 |
438 |
Täuber, Thomas |
M30 |
Nürnberg |
1:49:44 |
147 |
1 |
119 |
Müller, Marion |
W20 |
SV Wettstetten |
1:49:48 |
148 |
3 |
354 |
Kiel, Cordelia |
W45 |
Cadolzburg |
1:49:55 |
149 |
32 |
274 |
Schmitz, Ralph |
M45 |
Fürth |
1:49:58 |
150 |
22 |
134 |
Gebauer, André |
M30 |
Hilpoltstein |
1:50:11 |
151 |
33 |
225 |
Seitz, Stefan |
M45 |
SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach |
1:50:15 |
152 |
29 |
258 |
Bauer, Jürgen |
M40 |
Pleinfeld |
1:50:31 |
153 |
23 |
411 |
Schwab, Philipp |
M20 |
1. FC Aha |
1:50:35 |
154 |
30 |
43 |
Brandner, Bernd |
M40 |
FC-Deutschepost |
1:50:38 |
155 |
12 |
369 |
Kirchner, Stefan |
M35 |
LG Donau-Ries |
1:50:46 |
156 |
7 |
223 |
Zwettler, Günther |
M55 |
IC Consulting AG Sports-Team |
1:50:50 |
157 |
23 |
399 |
Gradl, Tobias |
M30 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
1:51:06 |
158 |
1 |
324 |
Fix, Karina |
W30 |
Weissenburg |
1:51:22 |
159 |
34 |
401 |
Vollmann, Dieter |
M45 |
Fellbach |
1:51:41 |
160 |
8 |
227 |
Staudinger, Franz |
M55 |
SV Schambach |
1:51:42 |
161 |
31 |
181 |
Seljimovic, Vladislav |
M40 |
Nürnberg |
1:51:53 |
162 |
24 |
476 |
Hoff, Patrick |
M20 |
Int. Crash-Club Gnotzheim .eV |
1:51:54 |
163 |
35 |
322 |
Bahß, Holger |
M45 |
Dynamo Urfersheim |
1:52:00 |
164 |
26 |
272 |
Utzschneider, Matthias |
M20 |
PolarRiot |
1:52:16 |
165 |
25 |
289 |
Brummel, Olaf |
M20 |
PolarRiot |
1:52:16 |
166 |
9 |
392 |
Niederhuber, Hans |
M55 |
LG Donau-Ries |
1:52:21 |
167 |
36 |
302 |
Sachsenmaier, Stefan |
M45 |
Bühl i. Ries |
1:52:36 |
168 |
37 |
74 |
Mihatsch, Ortwin |
M45 |
Lauftreff Wassermungenau |
1:52:39 |
169 |
13 |
264 |
Fabian, Thomas |
M35 |
Ansbach |
1:52:44 |
170 |
38 |
489 |
Funk, Dieter |
M45 |
AOK Gunzenhausen |
1:52:45 |
171 |
14 |
92 |
Weber, Markus |
M35 |
Team Physionea |
1:53:06 |
172 |
4 |
352 |
Gruber, Angela |
W45 |
TV Leinburg |
1:53:12 |
173 |
32 |
20 |
Engelhardt, Thomas |
M40 |
FC Gunzenhausen |
1:53:19 |
174 |
39 |
72 |
Brandstetter, Stefan |
M45 |
Gunzenhausen |
1:53:20 |
175 |
24 |
177 |
Taufer, Florian |
M30 |
Flaming Moe |
1:53:27 |
176 |
25 |
178 |
Wilschinski, Michael |
M30 |
Flaming Moe |
1:53:30 |
177 |
4 |
403 |
Kübler, Walter |
M60 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
1:53:31 |
178 |
33 |
268 |
Hager, Thomas |
M40 |
TV Heilsbronn |
1:53:32 |
179 |
15 |
342 |
Fuchs, Stefan |
M35 |
FC Kalbensteinberg |
1:53:33 |
180 |
10 |
283 |
Steckert, Wolfgang |
M55 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1:53:34 |
181 |
34 |
363 |
Uttendorfer, Markus |
M40 |
Fürth |
1:53:39 |
182 |
40 |
262 |
Saika, Gürbüz |
M45 |
Windsbach |
1:53:50 |
183 |
19 |
144 |
Wirth, Dieter |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Weissenburg |
1:53:58 |
184 |
27 |
287 |
Hofbeck, Stefan |
M20 |
DJK Weinsfeld |
1:54:06 |
185 |
11 |
431 |
Kiwior, Jan |
M55 |
Team TOMJ |
1:54:07 |
186 |
16 |
167 |
Fritz, Matthias |
M35 |
Nürnberg |
1:54:18 |
187 |
28 |
245 |
Baumgart, Enrico |
M20 |
Pretzschendorf |
1:54:21 |
188 |
17 |
443 |
Patzig, Michael |
M35 |
Raitenbuch |
1:54:23 |
189 |
4 |
122 |
Kamm, Christine |
W40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
1:54:26 |
190 |
26 |
334 |
Leybold, Bernd |
M30 |
SV Buch am Wald |
1:54:42 |
191 |
35 |
242 |
Kienle, Walter |
M40 |
FSV Marktoffingen |
1:54:43 |
192 |
12 |
488 |
Schröllkamp, Jean-Pierre |
M55 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
1:54:51 |
193 |
41 |
300 |
Ritzer, Anton |
M45 |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
1:54:59 |
194 |
42 |
483 |
Niederlöhner, Andreas |
M45 |
Kulturverein Lunkenberg |
1:55:08 |
195 |
20 |
481 |
Wieser, Herbert |
M50 |
Veiter Fighter |
1:55:08 |
196 |
1 |
210 |
Heiden, Helga |
W55 |
BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall |
1:55:14 |
197 |
36 |
30 |
Ellinger, Gerald |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
1:55:19 |
198 |
18 |
331 |
Kirchdorfer, Bernd |
M35 |
Treuchtlingen |
1:55:24 |
199 |
5 |
424 |
Menz, Judit |
W40 |
ETSV Lauda |
1:55:25 |
200 |
21 |
345 |
Vogel, Richard |
M50 |
Megesheim |
1:55:37 |
201 |
43 |
33 |
Held, Helmut |
M45 |
TV Heilsbronn |
1:55:43 |
202 |
5 |
391 |
Winsczyk, Georg |
M60 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
1:55:48 |
203 |
29 |
156 |
Stricker, Jürgen |
M20 |
Großmehring |
1:55:49 |
204 |
44 |
214 |
Müller, Joachim |
M45 |
TV Heilsbronn |
1:55:57 |
205 |
2 |
161 |
Allocca, Larissa |
W20 |
pirat |
1:56:03 |
206 |
37 |
149 |
Saur, Ralf |
M40 |
SV Döckingen |
1:56:15 |
207 |
38 |
335 |
Jordan, Christian |
M40 |
Altenau |
1:56:17 |
208 |
39 |
312 |
Pawlitschek, Michael |
M40 |
Stammham |
1:56:20 |
209 |
3 |
440 |
Muschler, Sonja |
W20 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1:56:27 |
210 |
4 |
463 |
Kastenhuber, Hannah |
W20 |
Nürnberg |
1:56:28 |
211 |
6 |
248 |
Pfisterer-Bauz, Corinna |
W40 |
TV 21 Büchenbach |
1:56:38 |
212 |
22 |
407 |
Kühn, Andreas |
M50 |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1:56:42 |
213 |
7 |
375 |
Steck, Manuela |
W40 |
Muhr am See |
1:56:45 |
214 |
23 |
442 |
Bald, Manfred |
M50 |
TUS Feuchtwangen |
1:57:20 |
215 |
2 |
49 |
Heiduk, Charlotte |
W30 |
TuS Raubling |
1:57:24 |
216 |
45 |
400 |
Armborst, Jörg |
M45 |
Vaihingen/Enz |
1:57:33 |
217 |
46 |
430 |
Felke, Stefan |
M45 |
Schwanstetten |
1:57:44 |
218 |
8 |
209 |
Weißlein, Christine |
W40 |
Markt Berolzheim |
1:57:49 |
219 |
47 |
452 |
Roller, Bernd |
M45 |
Running Hits |
1:57:51 |
220 |
5 |
451 |
Schloßbauer, Margot |
W45 |
Running Hits |
1:57:51 |
221 |
6 |
142 |
Meurer, Anton |
M60 |
Taunusstein |
1:57:53 |
222 |
40 |
330 |
Herrmann, Guido |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
1:57:57 |
223 |
24 |
282 |
Weinig, Bernd |
M50 |
Zeiler Laufstrich |
1:58:02 |
224 |
19 |
234 |
Neber, Christian Zorro |
M35 |
SV Lellenfeld |
1:58:13 |
225 |
5 |
485 |
Essig, Carolin |
W20 |
ALB-Team-Neusitz |
1:58:13 |
226 |
27 |
459 |
Schneider, Stefan |
M30 |
Megesheim |
1:58:15 |
227 |
25 |
292 |
Reynoso, Hugo |
M50 |
Team Bittel |
1:58:16 |
228 |
26 |
358 |
Hoch, Michael |
M50 |
TSV Wilburgstetten |
1:58:19 |
229 |
27 |
291 |
Höhne, Gerd |
M50 |
Rothenburg |
1:58:31 |
230 |
3 |
236 |
Sippel, Susanne |
W30 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
1:58:42 |
231 |
4 |
271 |
Kammleiter, Carmen |
W30 |
Buch am Wald |
1:58:51 |
232 |
28 |
69 |
Teiml, Christian |
M30 |
Gunzenhausen |
1:58:55 |
233 |
29 |
50 |
Brummer, Dieter |
M30 |
Buttenwiesen |
1:59:01 |
234 |
30 |
357 |
Gänßbauer, Florian |
M20 |
VfL Wampenhausen |
1:59:07 |
235 |
41 |
219 |
Korn, Christian |
M40 |
Intersport WOHA |
1:59:08 |
236 |
42 |
253 |
Bienert, Klaus |
M40 |
München |
1:59:15 |
237 |
1 |
77 |
Dörr, Edeltraud |
W60 |
TSG 08 Roth |
1:59:17 |
238 |
20 |
175 |
Holzwarth, Peter |
M35 |
Rohr |
1:59:18 |
239 |
31 |
446 |
Bühler, Simon |
M20 |
Hechlingen |
1:59:22 |
240 |
13 |
105 |
Erbert, Michael |
M55 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
1:59:27 |
241 |
5 |
310 |
Brückner, Kerstin |
W30 |
Hersbruck |
1:59:29 |
242 |
28 |
306 |
Schödel, Friedrich |
M50 |
Ingolstadt |
1:59:35 |
243 |
29 |
457 |
Ehrngruber, Eckhard |
M50 |
LG Thalmannsfeld |
1:59:35 |
244 |
7 |
276 |
Dohe, Ulrich |
M60 |
LAL Möhrendorf |
1:59:38 |
245 |
30 |
257 |
Denk, Holger |
M30 |
Weißenburg |
1:59:52 |
246 |
32 |
469 |
Rosenhauer, Max |
M20 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
1:59:54 |
247 |
9 |
261 |
Tremel, Martina |
W40 |
TSV Pfofeld |
1:59:55 |
248 |
43 |
296 |
Bohrer, Thomas |
M40 |
LG Klingenmünster |
1:59:56 |
249 |
48 |
199 |
Leitner, Wolfgang |
M45 |
SV Weißblau Allianz-München |
1:59:57 |
250 |
33 |
184 |
Stark, Rainer |
M20 |
Dietenhofen |
2:00:00 |
251 |
6 |
314 |
Bachl, Linda |
W30 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
2:00:06 |
252 |
31 |
364 |
Bauer, Matthias |
M30 |
Hof |
2:00:30 |
253 |
8 |
78 |
Wehner, Gerhard |
M60 |
Sennfeld |
2:00:32 |
254 |
34 |
188 |
Knopf, Max |
M20 |
Gunzenhausen |
2:00:33 |
255 |
30 |
54 |
Schmidt, Holger |
M50 |
Veiter Fighter |
2:00:46 |
256 |
49 |
278 |
Kleinle, Josef |
M45 |
Wolferstadt |
2:01:02 |
257 |
14 |
338 |
Kreissl, Max |
M55 |
Pleinfeld |
2:01:03 |
258 |
21 |
102 |
Ohr, Stefan |
M35 |
SC Aufkirchen |
2:01:08 |
259 |
50 |
221 |
Reuther, Harald |
M45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld/Judo |
2:01:13 |
260 |
6 |
436 |
Bader, Sarah |
W20 |
LAC Essingen |
2:01:49 |
261 |
35 |
174 |
Schönthier, Rolf |
M20 |
DEBAG |
2:02:17 |
262 |
7 |
269 |
Emmerling, Sabine |
W20 |
Pleinfeld |
2:02:28 |
263 |
51 |
207 |
Wiessner, Frank |
M45 |
TDM-Franken |
2:02:30 |
264 |
8 |
106 |
Schuster, Johanna |
W20 |
Nürnberg |
2:02:31 |
265 |
10 |
348 |
Walter, Nicole |
W40 |
ULG/TV Flein |
2:02:46 |
266 |
44 |
169 |
Schwarz, Dirk |
M40 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
2:02:53 |
267 |
36 |
154 |
Hiller, Sven |
M20 |
Weinberg |
2:03:06 |
268 |
45 |
111 |
Lang, Jürgen |
M40 |
TSV Burgthann |
2:03:09 |
269 |
2 |
340 |
Laaß, Corina |
W35 |
Sportfreunde Hennenbach |
2:03:09 |
270 |
1 |
101 |
Schmidt, Irmgard |
W50 |
Veiter Fighter |
2:03:16 |
271 |
31 |
480 |
Cramer, Wilfried |
M50 |
LG Meinheim |
2:03:27 |
272 |
52 |
171 |
Geilhardt, Thomas |
M45 |
Pleinfeld |
2:03:40 |
273 |
6 |
113 |
Zimmermann, Andrea |
W45 |
Roth |
2:03:43 |
274 |
53 |
420 |
Zimmermann, Norbert |
M45 |
PowerBärs Rednitzhembach |
2:03:43 |
275 |
46 |
81 |
Peters, Uwe |
M40 |
TV Heilsbronn |
2:03:54 |
276 |
54 |
249 |
Hendel, Harald |
M45 |
Erlangen |
2:03:56 |
277 |
7 |
266 |
Wolf, Heidi |
W30 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
2:03:57 |
278 |
55 |
397 |
George, Heinrich |
M45 |
Idstein |
2:03:57 |
279 |
22 |
453 |
Paetzold, Felix |
M35 |
Altdorf |
2:04:38 |
280 |
56 |
396 |
Helm, Anton |
M45 |
Ulm |
2:04:46 |
281 |
47 |
63 |
Fischer, Edgar |
M40 |
Solnhofen |
2:04:48 |
282 |
3 |
260 |
Paetzold, Lisa |
W35 |
Altdorf |
2:04:50 |
283 |
4 |
376 |
Metz, Regina |
W35 |
SC |
2:04:54 |
284 |
48 |
414 |
Lindner, Peter |
M40 |
TSV Möttingen |
2:04:57 |
285 |
32 |
58 |
Pfaffinger, Thomas |
M30 |
Weißenburg |
2:05:06 |
286 |
57 |
298 |
Leßle, Wilfried |
M45 |
DJK Wasseralfingen |
2:05:17 |
287 |
37 |
205 |
Streb, Stefan |
M20 |
Raitenbuch |
2:05:43 |
288 |
15 |
383 |
Schwab, Manfred |
M55 |
Team Bittel |
2:06:24 |
289 |
5 |
94 |
Götz, Natascha |
W35 |
SB Uffenheim |
2:06:24 |
290 |
38 |
203 |
Scholz, Sebastian |
M20 |
Dresden |
2:06:32 |
291 |
23 |
176 |
Staab, Christian |
M35 |
Würzburg |
2:06:35 |
292 |
49 |
341 |
Driemel, Jürgen |
M40 |
RIBE aktiv |
2:06:54 |
293 |
58 |
353 |
Riedel, Claus G. |
M45 |
TSV Burgthann |
2:06:58 |
294 |
59 |
198 |
Hägele, Markus |
M45 |
Lauffreunde Wasseralfingen |
2:07:34 |
295 |
2 |
123 |
Mägdefessel, Sabine |
W50 |
TC Gunzenhausen |
2:07:45 |
296 |
16 |
76 |
Schachameyer, Heinz |
M55 |
Gunzenhausen |
2:07:52 |
297 |
24 |
394 |
Ruck, Markus |
M35 |
SG Dietershausen |
2:08:09 |
298 |
6 |
66 |
Kramer, Sandra |
W35 |
SV Weißblau Allianz-München |
2:08:22 |
299 |
39 |
328 |
Möhring, Lukas |
M20 |
Rothenburg ob der Tauber |
2:08:23 |
300 |
40 |
327 |
Hertlein, Stefan |
M20 |
Rothenburg ob der Tauber |
2:08:23 |
301 |
50 |
281 |
Gausepohl, Hendrik |
M40 |
laufend unterwegs |
2:08:23 |
302 |
32 |
418 |
Raabe, Achim |
M50 |
Los Endlos |
2:08:40 |
303 |
7 |
441 |
Radajewski, Brigitte |
W45 |
LG Donau-Ries |
2:08:48 |
304 |
25 |
386 |
Bergner, Maik |
M35 |
Team Bittel |
2:08:49 |
305 |
41 |
57 |
Dörr, Lukas |
M20 |
Arberg |
2:08:57 |
306 |
2 |
422 |
Hofmann, Angelika |
W55 |
ETSV Lauda |
2:09:06 |
307 |
9 |
355 |
Hatz, Eberhard |
M60 |
Herrieder Aquathleten |
2:09:06 |
308 |
10 |
423 |
Hofmann, Armin |
M60 |
ETSV Lauda |
2:09:07 |
309 |
33 |
143 |
Lepczyk, Daniel |
M30 |
Schrobenhausen |
2:09:16 |
310 |
60 |
252 |
Veth, Oliver |
M45 |
Forest Dumps |
2:09:37 |
311 |
51 |
103 |
Fuentes, Francisco |
M40 |
Eckental |
2:09:47 |
312 |
11 |
321 |
Chlebek, Marion |
W40 |
Polsingen |
2:09:50 |
313 |
52 |
470 |
Appel, Michael |
M40 |
LAV Römerschanze |
2:09:54 |
314 |
42 |
366 |
Stephan, Michael |
M20 |
VfL Wampenhausen |
2:09:56 |
315 |
26 |
410 |
Kallwitz, Thomas |
M35 |
Holzkirchen |
2:10:08 |
316 |
61 |
190 |
Binder, Uwe |
M45 |
Crailsheim |
2:10:10 |
317 |
34 |
254 |
Griemsmann, Florian |
M30 |
Nürnberg |
2:10:19 |
318 |
62 |
415 |
Hoffmann, Gunther |
M45 |
SV Roxy |
2:10:34 |
319 |
3 |
299 |
Titze-Schmalfuß, Andrea |
W50 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
2:10:43 |
320 |
63 |
393 |
Reich, Hans |
M45 |
Herrieden |
2:11:02 |
321 |
17 |
196 |
Zürnstein, Lutz |
M55 |
Greiz |
2:11:02 |
322 |
33 |
131 |
Lange, Thomas |
M50 |
TSV Colmberg |
2:11:06 |
323 |
7 |
191 |
Lachenmayr, Conny |
W35 |
Würzburg |
2:11:13 |
324 |
53 |
337 |
Alvarez, Manuel |
M40 |
Oberhausen |
2:11:30 |
325 |
27 |
186 |
Kramer, Stefan |
M35 |
RFMD Runners |
2:11:32 |
326 |
18 |
316 |
Franz, Wolfgang |
M55 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
2:11:34 |
327 |
43 |
80 |
Sperlich, Michael |
M20 |
SV Westheim |
2:11:42 |
328 |
12 |
129 |
Fackelmann, Lieselotte |
W40 |
Alamogordo, NM, USA |
2:11:44 |
329 |
54 |
55 |
Fackelmann, Edgar |
M40 |
Alamogordo, NM, USA |
2:11:44 |
330 |
19 |
286 |
Gobleder, Heinz |
M55 |
TSV 1862 Neuburg |
2:11:57 |
331 |
44 |
240 |
Barthel, Manuel |
M20 |
Muhr am See |
2:11:57 |
332 |
55 |
325 |
Kellmann, Nikolai |
M40 |
Büchenbach |
2:12:38 |
333 |
8 |
172 |
Berndt, Anke |
W45 |
Zirndorf |
2:13:16 |
334 |
35 |
347 |
Köbelin, Gunter |
M30 |
VfL Wampenhausen |
2:13:35 |
335 |
28 |
244 |
Klattenhoff, Jens |
M35 |
Forest Dumps |
2:13:46 |
336 |
64 |
251 |
Cramer, Uwe |
M45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
2:13:46 |
337 |
45 |
192 |
Geilhardt, Götz |
M20 |
Pleinfeld |
2:13:49 |
338 |
9 |
115 |
Ernst, Annette |
W45 |
Augsburg |
2:13:51 |
339 |
11 |
201 |
Zenkel, Alwin |
M60 |
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt |
2:14:04 |
340 |
9 |
320 |
Horner, Silke |
W20 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
2:14:09 |
341 |
46 |
319 |
Roj, Philipp-Jan |
M20 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
2:14:09 |
342 |
12 |
390 |
Glaser, Josef |
M60 |
FFW Hüttlingen |
2:14:11 |
343 |
4 |
323 |
Schlipf, Karin |
W50 |
Adelmannsfelden |
2:14:12 |
344 |
10 |
447 |
Kral, Ulrike |
W45 |
Weißenburg |
2:14:15 |
345 |
10 |
230 |
Herber, Eva |
W20 |
Sulzbach |
2:14:16 |
346 |
65 |
104 |
Lux, Stefan |
M45 |
Eckental |
2:14:19 |
347 |
34 |
99 |
Winter, Ralf |
M50 |
Kümmersbruck |
2:14:22 |
348 |
20 |
147 |
Falk, Michael |
M55 |
Alumni Universität Würzburg |
2:14:34 |
349 |
21 |
428 |
Bruckner, Otto |
M55 |
Team TOMJ |
2:14:41 |
350 |
29 |
38 |
Trautner, Oliver |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
2:14:56 |
351 |
47 |
88 |
Frank, Lukas |
M20 |
Biergarten Junkersdorf |
2:15:01 |
352 |
8 |
87 |
Sittl, Katrin |
W30 |
Plan B |
2:15:02 |
353 |
13 |
267 |
Sterr, Sepp |
M60 |
Polizei Ingolstadt GdP |
2:15:05 |
354 |
66 |
387 |
Kanzok, Gerhard |
M45 |
Team Bittel |
2:15:11 |
355 |
36 |
194 |
Christiansen, Patrick |
M30 |
Nürnberg |
2:15:11 |
356 |
14 |
372 |
Brödel, Christhard |
M60 |
Wittelshofen |
2:15:16 |
357 |
67 |
75 |
Beschorner, Michael |
M45 |
Biergarten Junkersdorf |
2:15:26 |
358 |
35 |
458 |
Brunner, Jürgen |
M50 |
TSV/LG Georgensgmünd |
2:15:56 |
359 |
30 |
246 |
Pfeiffer jun., Fritz |
M35 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
2:16:06 |
360 |
68 |
173 |
Berndt, Jens |
M45 |
Zirndorf |
2:16:11 |
361 |
48 |
308 |
Trieb, Christian |
M20 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
2:16:24 |
362 |
49 |
326 |
Pfister, Magnus |
M20 |
ALB-Team-Neusitz |
2:16:26 |
363 |
22 |
380 |
Meyer, Peter |
M55 |
Team Bittel |
2:16:35 |
364 |
36 |
409 |
Nierlich, Siegfried |
M50 |
Schwabach |
2:16:37 |
365 |
50 |
200 |
Schulte, David |
M20 |
CVJM Ansbach |
2:17:14 |
366 |
69 |
93 |
Krapf, Alexander |
M45 |
Nürnberg |
2:17:53 |
367 |
37 |
44 |
Dummert, Roland |
M50 |
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee |
2:17:59 |
368 |
5 |
128 |
Labinsky, Heike |
W50 |
Cadolzburg-Egersdorf |
2:18:31 |
369 |
70 |
127 |
Labinsky, Robby |
M45 |
Cadolzburg-Egersdorf |
2:18:31 |
370 |
15 |
183 |
Hildebrandt, Wjatscheslaw |
M60 |
Künzelsau |
2:19:11 |
371 |
11 |
233 |
Roth, Andrea |
W45 |
Markt Berolzheim |
2:19:40 |
372 |
38 |
318 |
Bacherle, Volker |
M50 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
2:20:44 |
373 |
9 |
247 |
Braun, Simone |
W30 |
Nürnberg |
2:20:48 |
374 |
11 |
232 |
Roth, Jana |
W20 |
Markt Berolzheim |
2:20:48 |
375 |
10 |
193 |
Frieser, Jenny |
W30 |
Eckental |
2:21:05 |
376 |
12 |
273 |
Schilling, Irene |
W45 |
TSG Heilbronn |
2:21:14 |
377 |
56 |
250 |
Aesche, Jens |
M40 |
Berlin |
2:21:21 |
378 |
58 |
333 |
Reißlein, Bernd |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
2:21:30 |
379 |
57 |
60 |
Schmidl, Michael |
M40 |
Meyerhuber & Partner |
2:21:30 |
380 |
12 |
97 |
Schmidt, Nadja |
W20 |
Rimbach |
2:21:37 |
381 |
8 |
159 |
Freitag, Anja |
W35 |
TUS Brockhagen |
2:21:37 |
382 |
37 |
96 |
Schmidt, Bastian |
M30 |
Rimbach |
2:21:38 |
383 |
13 |
265 |
Rank, Margit |
W45 |
Gebsattel |
2:21:40 |
384 |
16 |
329 |
Rupp, Hermann |
M60 |
Haundorf |
2:21:42 |
385 |
23 |
162 |
Schuppener, Friedrich |
M55 |
Schuppener |
2:21:49 |
386 |
39 |
487 |
Schwengler, Franz |
M50 |
Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg |
2:22:43 |
387 |
24 |
24 |
Schmalfuß, Olaf |
M55 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
2:22:50 |
388 |
13 |
165 |
Schuppener, Corinna |
W20 |
Schuppener |
2:22:55 |
389 |
3 |
164 |
Schuppener, Marlis |
W55 |
Schuppener |
2:23:01 |
390 |
2 |
166 |
Postler, Inge |
W60 |
Gunzenhausen |
2:23:23 |
391 |
13 |
126 |
Kielmann, Annamarie |
W40 |
München |
2:23:35 |
392 |
14 |
117 |
Jost, Regina |
W45 |
Künzing |
2:23:35 |
393 |
14 |
297 |
Meier-Hackenberg, Ines |
W20 |
Sachsen bei Ansbach |
2:23:35 |
394 |
9 |
474 |
Schöll, Kerstin |
W35 |
TSV Allersberg |
2:24:55 |
395 |
16 |
243 |
Kleinwächter, Kerstin |
W20 |
Benningen |
2:26:07 |
396 |
15 |
313 |
Becker, Nicole |
W20 |
Muko-Benefiz-Team |
2:26:07 |
397 |
59 |
293 |
Weigelmeier, Werner |
M40 |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
2:26:47 |
398 |
71 |
53 |
Schuck, Heiko |
M45 |
TSG 08 Roth |
2:26:58 |
399 |
4 |
163 |
Fröhner, Ingrid |
W55 |
Döckingen |
2:27:40 |
400 |
10 |
67 |
Müller, Martina |
W35 |
Bieswang |
2:27:47 |
401 |
51 |
70 |
Trautner, Christoph |
M20 |
FC Kempten |
2:27:54 |
402 |
5 |
229 |
Gradl, Gerda |
W55 |
Nürnberg |
2:28:24 |
403 |
72 |
406 |
Meister, Werner |
M45 |
Gunzenhausen |
2:28:41 |
404 |
1 |
212 |
Rogon, Adi |
M70 |
DAV Oberland München |
2:28:52 |
405 |
17 |
449 |
Schröder, Wolfgang |
M60 |
DLR Stuttgart |
2:29:47 |
406 |
73 |
270 |
Köppel, Albert |
M45 |
Mitteleschenbach |
2:29:49 |
407 |
60 |
374 |
Tschillaev, Wladimir |
M40 |
Gunzenhausen |
2:29:49 |
408 |
17 |
182 |
Schuppener, Benita |
W20 |
Schuppener |
2:32:05 |
409 |
15 |
368 |
Schön, Petra |
W45 |
Reitverein Altentrüdingen |
2:33:11 |
410 |
14 |
462 |
Sutter, Sybille |
W40 |
SV Kaulbach-Kreimbach |
2:33:34 |
411 |
40 |
421 |
Fischer, Uwe |
M50 |
Gunzenhausen |
2:33:47 |
412 |
31 |
56 |
Schobelt, Michael |
M35 |
Fiasko |
2:34:58 |
413 |
11 |
71 |
Richter, Ivonne |
W30 |
Fiasko |
2:34:58 |
414 |
74 |
224 |
Wegmann, Raimund |
M45 |
Creglingen |
2:36:21 |
415 |
12 |
284 |
Geidner, Anna-Silke |
W30 |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
2:37:32 |
416 |
41 |
379 |
Bittel, Erwin |
M50 |
Team Bittel |
2:37:33 |
417 |
52 |
91 |
Lessmann, Ken |
M20 |
SV Wettstetten |
2:37:33 |
418 |
75 |
385 |
Morschhäuser, Alex |
M45 |
Team Bittel |
2:37:34 |
419 |
18 |
381 |
Brand, Sonja |
W20 |
Team Bittel |
2:37:35 |
420 |
13 |
301 |
Brandenburg, Jana |
W30 |
München |
2:41:51 |
421 |
6 |
213 |
Rogon, Andrea |
W50 |
DAV Oberland München |
2:42:42 |
422 |
19 |
189 |
Vogl, Christina |
W20 |
Ellingen |
2:45:35 |
423 |
1 |
450 |
Sellnow, Reinhard |
M65 |
schritt-weise.de |
2:45:36 |
424 |
20 |
108 |
Schneider, Nadja |
W20 |
Nürnberg |
2:59:36 |