10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 830 Heumann, Johannes M 00:28:43
2 764 Weber, Max M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:30:31
3 845 Volz, Michael M 00:30:43
4 765 Weber, Christian M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:30:51
5 763 Winter, Florian M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:31:02
6 725 Kiefner, Oliver M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:31:13
7 753 Luff, Simon M SV Marienstein 00:31:32
8 796 Herr, Lucia W TSV 1846 Lohr am Main 00:31:37
9 744 Sobek, Claus M 00:31:52
10 732 Stephan, Tobias M 00:32:01
11 742 Großmüller , Michael M 00:32:01
12 719 Engelhardt, Marco M SV Unterwurmbach 00:32:12
13 893 Lechler, Martin M 00:32:31
14 759 Ortner, Andreas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:32:31
15 835 Koglin, Daniel M 1.FC Altenmuhr 00:32:34
16 900 Satzinger, Sebastian M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:32:42
17 731 Mägdefessel, Jonas M 00:32:45
18 832 Ordner, Luisa W LG Kreis Ansbach 00:32:46
19 808 Watzka, Aaron M 00:32:56
20 799 Schußmann, Matthias M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:32:58
21 787 Miller, Eduard M SV Unterwurmbach 00:33:03
22 713 Meier, Stefan M TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 00:33:19
23 712 Heipel, Thomas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:33:43
24 794 Meierhuber, Max M 00:33:51
25 726 Gutmann, Marco M SV Unterwurmbach 00:34:15
26 741 König, Johanna W TSG Ellingen 00:34:23
27 746 Hofstetter, Peter M 00:35:04
28 754 Zapke, Uwe M SV Unterwurmbach 00:35:13
29 749 Bauer, Rainer M REMA Fügetechnik GmbH 00:35:20
30 782 Giesa, Andreas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:35:28
31 743 Menhorn, Fritz M VfL Ehingen 00:35:30
32 756 Schmidt, Sven M 00:35:32
33 820 Nefzger, Gerhard M Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:35:35
34 877 Bestler, Simon M LG Donau-Ries 00:35:36
35 750 Reulein, Martin M SV Cronheim 00:35:37
36 752 Born, Horst M 00:35:41
37 757 Bestler, Hubert M LG Donau-Ries 00:35:42
38 815 Beer, Marvin M SV Unterwurmbach 00:35:49
39 882 Wendler, Gerd M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:36:06
40 728 Peter, Manuel M Spielbank Feuchtwangen 00:36:14
41 828 Maurer, Matthias M FC Entengraben 00:36:31
42 771 Held, Tobias M SV Unterwurmbach 00:36:34
43 788 Gerhäuser, Florian M SV Unterwurmbach 00:36:40
44 817 Hellmuth, Thomas M Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:36:46
45 789 Breitenfeld, Kai M SV Unterwurmbach 00:36:58
46 739 Grünhöfer, Lukas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:37:15
47 857 Paetzold, Julian M TV Altdorf 00:37:20
48 868 Hindel, Marco M REMA Fügetechnik GmbH 00:37:22
49 804 Neureuter, Nicole W SC Grummer Stegge 00:37:24
50 733 Etteldorf, Detlev M Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:37:30
51 834 Rüger, Katja W TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 00:37:57
52 802 Krotter, Fabian M 00:38:02
53 896 Schlickenrieder, Andreas M 00:38:11
54 755 Schmidt, Ralf M 00:38:14
55 723 Haberl, Bettina W HAW Ingolstadt 00:38:17
56 778 Ohr, Stefan M TSV Dorfkemmathen 00:38:21
57 760 Betz, Simon M SV Unterwurmbach 00:38:36
58 863 Winter, Bastian M REMA Fügetechnik GmbH 00:38:39
59 855 Paetzold, Lisa W 00:38:43
60 751 Bloos, Tobias M SV Unterwurmbach 00:38:48
61 821 Bischoff, Simon M Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:38:51
62 892 Tremel, Martina W TSV Pfofeld 00:38:54
63 864 Gebauer, Christiane W 00:38:56
64 871 Wilbertz, Daniel M 00:39:12
65 745 Wagner, Thomas M Dynamofans Grenzland Erzgebirge 00:39:43
66 853 Gebert, Jonas M FV Dittenheim 00:39:57
67 772 Klein, Marton M 00:40:00
68 873 Pfister, Magnus M ALB-Team-Neusitz 00:40:10
69 730 Reißlein, Henri M SV Unterwurmbach 00:40:14
70 854 Meyer, Tobias M 00:40:20
71 852 Gürtler, Julia W 00:40:20
72 781 Meierhuber, Alicia W 00:40:21
73 777 Böckler, Doris W DJK Pleinfeld 00:40:34
74 878 Beer, Linda W Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:40:53
75 758 Holzinger, Andreas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:40:59
76 727 Seegmüller, Thorsten M SV Unterwurmbach 00:40:59
77 848 Nenning, Julian M TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 00:41:00
78 881 Freudhöfer, Helmut M 00:41:01
79 721 Koch, Michael M 00:41:01
80 879 Oettel, Stefan M 00:41:02
81 833 Wittich, Helmut M TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 00:41:03
82 895 Bruns, Nina W 00:41:04
83 894 Sichermann, Paul M SV Unterwurmbach 00:41:08
84 856 Zießler, Quirin M 00:41:12
85 790 Betz, Felix M SV Unterwurmbach 00:41:16
86 836 Werner, Jutta W www.HGW-tech.de 00:41:18
87 865 Wagner, Dietmar M TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 00:41:22
88 826 Jeschke, Brigitte W TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 00:41:22
89 720 Schmutterer, Frieder M TSV Röckingen 00:41:23
90 846 Teiml, Christian M SV 1873 Nürnberg Süd 00:41:31
91 837 Werner, Markus M www.HGW-tech.de 00:41:34
92 729 Peter, Günter M TSV Wilburgstetten 00:41:52
93 885 Velazquez, Charlie M 00:42:02
94 786 Herzog, Reinhold M SV Unterwurmbach 00:42:04
95 795 Koepsell, Alexandra W SC Langlau 00:42:06
96 785 Hoffmann, Julia W FIVE Siegelsdorf 00:42:08
97 858 Fritsch, Sebastian M Arriba Göppersdorf 00:42:18
98 862 Leng, Reinhold M RIBE aktiv 00:42:27
99 890 Lohbauer, Klaus M SL-I Flying Papers 00:42:30
100 792 Wirth, Joachim M 00:42:34
101 861 Peipp, Manfred M RIBE aktiv 00:42:35
102 887 Schnieder, Marla W TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 00:42:37
103 859 Sobek, Sandra W LT Wettringen 00:42:49
104 747 Holtappels, Heike W OSC Waldniel 00:42:56
105 898 Mayinger, Karin W 00:42:58
106 869 Redeker, Iris W Polizeiinspektion Ansbach 00:43:06
107 875 Buglowski, Marco M City Optik Welzheim Runner 00:43:08
108 762 Feuchtenberger, Patrick M SV Unterwurmbach 00:43:09
109 829 Tietze, Martin M 00:43:39
110 827 Schulz, Andreas M 00:43:39
111 872 Baptist, Sören M team airport muc 00:44:01
112 776 Beyerbach, Klaus M Lauftreff Wächlingen 00:44:05
113 775 Poddig, Martin M LT Wächlingen 00:44:06
114 874 Soldner, Friedrich M Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:44:11
115 851 Dietz, Annette W Laufkurs Jog and Rock - Bensheim 00:44:11
116 766 Dotzauer, Max M SG Quelle Fürth 00:44:24
117 870 Rupp, Andrea W SV Unterwurmbach 00:44:31
118 867 Anufri, Swetlana W REMA Fügetechnik GmbH 00:44:31
119 891 Baumgärtner, Verena W REMA Fügetechnik GmbH 00:44:40
120 770 Rauenbusch, Julia W DJK Gnotzheim 00:44:40
121 884 Ohmann, Joseph M 00:44:43
122 791 Snaschel, Eva W 00:44:45
123 897 Schmidt, Michaela W Herrieder Aquathleten 00:44:46
124 761 Feilen, Maria W Sport SV Nürnberg 00:44:57
125 748 Kapp, Petra W VfL Ehingen 00:45:07
126 793 Velazquez, Laura W 00:45:34
127 831 Filthuth, Lennart M SV Unterwurmbach 00:45:35
128 784 Schuller, Tanja W 00:45:43
129 803 Matthes, Joachim M 00:45:56
130 809 Lang, Johannes M 00:45:56
131 842 Schmidt, Helmut M TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 00:46:03
132 767 Dotzauer, Linda W 00:46:09
133 768 Dotzauer, Klaus M BSG Flughafen Nürnberg 00:46:10
134 734 Feitsch, Joachim M 00:46:12
135 722 Beißer, Gerhard M 00:46:12
136 717 Müller, Joshua M 00:46:28
137 783 Hoffmann, Manuela W 00:46:32
138 814 Becker, Andrea W 00:46:36
139 843 Hack, Martin M 00:46:38
140 841 Baum, Julia W 00:46:45
141 860 Eismann, Claudia W Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:46:48
142 816 Hellmuth, Brigitte W Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:47:03
143 797 Herzog, Gerhard M TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 00:47:04
144 724 Mandel, Sandra W 00:47:43
145 740 Götz, Günter M 00:47:43
146 735 Lensky, Horst M 00:48:04
147 737 Eckstein, Jutta W Karstadt Quelle Versicherungen 00:48:04
148 779 Ulsenheimer, Gisela W TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 00:48:07
149 839 Erickson, Douglas M 00:48:30
150 866 Pfeifer, Christian M Polizeiinspektion Ansbach 00:48:38
151 801 Erickson, Katie W 00:48:41
152 813 Lissmann, Kerstin W 00:48:45
153 886 Phillips, Regina W 00:48:46
154 822 Franz, Carmen W 00:48:49
155 823 Witkowski, Lionel M 00:48:50
156 718 Müller, Lara W 00:48:59
157 716 Müller, Stefanie W 00:49:00
158 847 Teiml, Ursula W 00:49:02
159 780 Ulsenheimer, Gerd M 00:51:01
160 811 Ewald, Andrea W 00:52:03
161 714 Ewald, Peter M 00:52:05
162 844 Brabletz, Sarah W HS Ansbach 00:52:11
163 819 Albrecht, Anita W Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:52:43
164 849 Schmidt, Regina W TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 00:53:00
165 773 Franz, Beatrix W 00:53:03
166 818 Hellmuth, Sabine W Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:53:04
167 774 Durst, Matthias M 00:53:04
168 824 Witkowski, Waltraud W 00:53:05
169 840 Volz, Betsy W 00:53:32
170 838 Rammler, Julia W HS Ansbach 00:54:46
171 812 Falk, Gabi W Caritasverband Eichstaett 00:55:09
172 736 Eckstein, Jürgen M 00:55:56
173 738 Korn, Sibylle W 00:56:01
174 715 Ehrmann, Hartmut M SV Unterwurmbach 00:56:07
175 850 Schmidt, Hanna W TSV 1860 Ansbach Run 10 00:57:37
176 769 Stark, Keith M 01:23:42