10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz (AK) Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 1 589 Reißinger, Kai M40 M.O.N. 01:14:52
2 1 1 Strauch, Christian Mhkl Team Injoy-Ansbach 01:15:54
3 1 587 Straßner, Andreas M30 ESV Treuchtlingen 01:16:00
4 2 4 Kurtz, Karlheinz M40 LG Donau-Ries 01:16:07
5 1 73 Rink, Thomas M45 Sci-Klub Lauf 01:19:25
6 2 3 Doppelhammer, Andreas Mhkl M.O.N. 01:19:39
7 3 29 Lang, Florian Mhkl DAV Röthenbach 01:23:45
8 4 5 Fahsold, Sebastian Mhkl go Green 420 01:24:27
9 2 339 Clitter, Bobby M30 13Busen14 01:24:50
10 1 16 Schübel, Friedrich M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:24:54
11 3 7 Schneider, Tobias M30 ALB-Team-Neusitz 01:24:56
12 3 596 Schuh, Günter M40 TV Heilsbronn 01:25:11
13 4 210 Baxmeier, Thomas M30 01:25:27
14 2 604 Ettinger, Andreas M45 SV Karlshuld 01:25:35
15 2 19 Maußer, Wilhelm M50 TV Heilsbronn 01:25:45
16 3 9 Lohr, Wolfgang M45 01:26:21
17 4 544 Widulle, Peter M45 Peter der Kneter - Massage und Wellness 01:26:31
18 5 516 Mirre, Steffen M30 TSF Welzheim 01:26:47
19 5 292 Meyer, Andy Mhkl M.O.N. 01:27:12
20 3 196 Fischer, Arnold M50 LG Donau-Ries 01:27:33
21 4 111 Heinlein, Friedrich M50 TSV Pfofeld 01:27:51
22 1 6 Schindler, Christian M35 LG Donau-Brenz 01:27:54
23 5 167 Kitzinger, Günther M45 LG Donau-Ries 01:28:04
24 6 355 Winter, Roland M45 LT Vilseck 01:28:32
25 4 598 Probst, Markus M40 TDM-Franken 01:28:46
26 6 164 Meyer, Stefan Mhkl 01:28:47
27 5 601 Krauß, Hans-Peter M40 Die Pappenheimer 01:29:09
28 6 498 Lauterbach, Jürgen M40 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn 01:29:11
29 5 185 Meissner, Thomas M50 LG Hof 01:29:35
30 2 497 Kummerer, Bernd M35 01:29:36
31 7 491 Thoma, Jochen M40 FC Beilngries Triathlon 01:29:37
32 6 67 Meier, Thomas M30 01:29:39
33 7 361 Hofstetter, Thomas M45 Lauftreff Auenland 01:29:41
34 6 13 Götz, Werner M50 TSG 1893 Ellingen 01:29:43
35 8 209 Müller, Viktor M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:30:10
36 7 214 Kauth, Samuel Mhkl Arriba Göppersdorf 01:30:19
37 7 282 Schieder, Jörg M30 TSV Frauenaurach 01:30:23
38 8 48 Hausmann, Sebastian Mhkl DJK Grossenried 01:30:34
39 9 299 Raab, Thomas M45 FC Dombühl 01:30:35
40 9 436 Conrad, Bastian Mhkl Exathlon Sport Club München e.V. 01:30:40
41 8 211 Hampl, Daniel M30 FC Geilsheim 01:31:19
42 7 8 Haider, Stefan M50 FC Dombühl 01:31:30
43 10 338 Racecraft, Rocketboy Mhkl 13Busen14 01:31:54
44 9 337 Stiletto, Piston M30 13Busen14 01:32:03
45 10 247 Niederlöhner, Manfred M45 VfB Ostheim 01:32:20
46 10 25 Lechner, Herbert M30 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:32:22
47 11 37 Gutmann, Bernd M30 Sausenhofen 01:32:37
48 11 502 Neumeier, Christian Mhkl Olate 01:32:43
49 12 556 Höme, Tim Mhkl FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn 01:32:47
50 12 308 Gohr, Tony M30 01:32:48
51 1 170 Förster, Klaus M55 01:32:54
52 3 204 Schneid, Josef M35 www.HGW-tech.de 01:32:56
53 8 435 Feil, Wolfram M40 Budoabteilung HSB Heidenheim 01:33:03
54 8 172 Dummert, Roland M50 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 01:33:19
55 9 99 Zinßer, Helmut M40 01:33:26
56 11 446 Sobek, Horst M45 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:33:28
57 12 534 Bauer-Brunner, Rainer M45 Veiter Fighter 01:33:30
58 13 614 Engelhard, Christoph M30 Kulturverein Lunkenberg 01:33:30
59 13 542 Fettinger, Martin M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:33:35
60 4 509 Hess, Marco M35 01:33:36
61 10 325 Hopf, Ralph M40 DAV Röthenbach 01:33:37
62 14 118 Wrede, Matthias M45 TV 48 Erlangen 01:33:38
63 13 201 Foistner, Jörg Mhkl Arriba Göppersdorf 01:33:45
64 2 447 Beck, Willi M55 FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell 01:33:50
65 9 513 Loos, Herrmann M50 TSF Welzheim 01:33:54
66 5 138 Leitner, Thomas M35 Union Meggenhofen 01:34:15
67 14 465 Schwarzer, Manuel M30 Lauf- und Radtreff Ansbach & Friends 01:34:17
68 15 178 Labitzke, Stefan M45 01:34:23
69 10 562 Neumeier, Robert M50 SV Haunwöhr 01:34:33
70 11 360 Schmidt, Hans-Peter M50 MTP Hersbruck 01:34:45
71 1 237 Hahn, Sarah W30 01:34:46
72 16 102 Zanzinger, Stephan M45 BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 01:34:47
73 1 493 Decker, Sonja W35 TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:34:47
74 14 101 Muschler, Andreas Mhkl FFW Elpersdorf 01:34:48
75 11 494 Huber, Michael M40 TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:34:49
76 17 20 Lahner, Markus M45 FC Gunzenhausen 01:34:50
77 15 417 Deters, Sven Mhkl Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:34:51
78 12 90 Kamm, Thomas M40 SV Unterwurmbach 01:34:59
79 16 154 Huber, Christopher Mhkl Int. Crash-Club Gnotzheim .eV 01:35:27
80 17 342 Ednet, Johann Mhkl Pz.Gren.Btl. 122 01:35:46
81 18 424 Weigel, Harald M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:35:51
82 12 433 Fuchs, Gerhard M50 Veiter Fighter 01:36:04
83 18 243 Taglieber, Schorsch Mhkl ENBW ODR 01:36:10
84 13 539 Zahn, Matthias M40 TSF Welzheim 01:36:22
85 19 295 Werner, Markus M45 Klinikum Ansbach 01:36:29
86 13 508 Laub, Helmut M50 ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 01:36:42
87 20 106 Sichermann, Rainer M45 SC Meinheim 01:36:42
88 6 135 Rischan, Jens M35 SC Artelshofen 01:36:44
89 14 581 Senz, Michael M40 SV Kirchheim/Dirgenheim 01:36:57
90 21 580 Deeg, Klaus M45 SV Kerkingen 01:36:58
91 1 250 Waldmann, Rupert M60 TG Forchtenberg 01:36:59
92 22 189 Uhlig, Stefan M45 HUS-Heidenheim 01:37:01
93 19 121 Wagner, Simon Mhkl Int. Crash-Club Gnotzheim .eV 01:37:12
94 20 373 Hoff, Patrick Mhkl Int. Crash-Club Gnotzheim .eV 01:37:13
95 15 394 Graf, Andreas M40 LG Donau-Ries 01:37:17
96 21 492 Trottler, Oliver Mhkl 01:37:21
97 1 590 Dinkelmeyer, Monika W45 M.O.N. 01:37:22
98 16 112 Pfanne, Dirk M40 Hesselberg Runners 01:37:33
99 23 487 Waber, Reinhold M45 TTF Unteres Zusamtal 01:37:37
100 24 126 Held, Helmut M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:37:41
101 25 256 Seitz, Stefan M45 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:37:54
102 7 88 Schmidt, Markus M35 1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. 01:37:57
103 26 429 Deininger, Karsten M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:37:58
104 27 277 Grüner, Joachim M45 01:38:01
105 14 266 Gerstner, Siegfried M50 01:38:05
106 8 173 Eggert, Andreas M35 SV Schambach 01:38:08
107 22 384 Weiß, Alexander Mhkl SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:38:14
108 15 107 Reif, Timo M30 TSV Merkendorf 01:38:17
109 23 485 Herbold, Valentin Mhkl SG DJK Ingolstadt 01:38:18
110 17 606 Knobloch, Manfred M40 TSV /LG Georgensgmünd 01:38:20
111 18 69 Meyer, Stefan M40 FC Geilsheim 01:38:35
112 3 265 Meierhuber, Hermann M55 TV Heilsbronn 01:38:46
113 9 56 Koch, Jens M35 01:38:49
114 2 139 Schwengler, Barbara W45 Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg 01:38:53
115 28 588 Loy, Herbert M45 Brombachseerunning 01:38:56
116 15 351 Mohr, Norbert M50 Lauftreff Auenland 01:38:56
117 19 442 Dorner, Arno M40 01:39:07
118 29 443 Hohlheimer, Jürgen M45 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:39:17
119 20 474 Horn, Reinhold M40 SG Diebach 01:39:22
120 21 561 Tobor, Frank M40 01:39:23
121 2 376 Edelmann, Fritz M60 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:39:29
122 16 24 Lebender, Roland M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:39:30
123 2 136 Böhm, Katrin W35 M.O.N. 01:39:38
124 22 332 Böker, Axel M40 01:39:46
125 10 315 Throm, Ralf M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:40:05
126 1 477 Silano, Jenny W40 TV Heilsbronn 01:40:36
127 11 213 Stein, Thorsten M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:40:38
128 24 198 Nebl, Christoph Mhkl HAW Ingolstadt 01:40:39
129 17 297 Rau, Walter M50 01:40:41
130 12 150 Kress, Holger M35 SV Unterwurmbach 01:40:44
131 3 426 Rost, Claudia W45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:40:44
132 25 316 Werzinger, Florian Mhkl LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:40:46
133 23 615 Krammer, Markus M40 MTP Hersbruck 01:40:54
134 30 565 Hiller, Thomas M45 01:40:55
135 26 188 Schwarz, Thorsten Mhkl HAW Ingolstadt 01:41:04
136 31 248 Sachsenmaier, Stefan M45 Bühl i. Ries 01:41:07
137 13 174 Ziegler, Armin M35 Laufteam Rennsemmel 01:41:07
138 27 284 Schneider, Stefan Mhkl 01:41:07
139 32 419 Pohl, Andreas M45 01:41:12
140 4 482 Zeitler, Ernst M55 BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg 01:41:16
141 1 379 Hofmann, Angelika W50 ETSV Lauda 01:41:19
142 24 253 Laaß, Wolfgang M40 Sportfreunde Hennenbach 01:41:22
143 18 26 Bald, Manfred M50 TUS Feuchtwangen 01:41:30
144 3 558 Guth, Franz M60 MBB-SG Augsburg 01:41:34
145 16 241 Brehm, Florian M30 Montaneros 01:41:37
146 25 108 Deinzer, Thomas M40 SC Artelshofen 01:41:37
147 2 507 Laub, Andrea W50 ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 01:41:47
148 5 400 Ruppe, Karl-Heinz M55 LT Wettringen 01:41:48
149 28 120 Kapp, Benjamin Mhkl Hesselberg Runners 01:41:48
150 4 520 Loebermann, Monika W45 TSF Welzheim 01:41:52
151 29 483 Kleeberg, Markus Mhkl 01:42:05
152 26 555 Dworschak, Peter M40 FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn 01:42:05
153 30 162 Schürer, Georg Mhkl VfB Ostheim 01:42:08
154 19 554 Tagsold, Claus M50 Team Plan Orange 01:42:09
155 20 428 Bischoff, Karlheinz M50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:42:10
156 17 44 Geim, Matthias M30 FC Hornau 01:42:15
157 21 57 Koetzel, Robert M50 FC Hornau 01:42:22
158 33 365 Eisert Dr., Manfred M45 Lauftreff Auenland 01:42:27
159 22 585 Dyrschka, Christian M50 BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg 01:42:38
160 18 458 Dusold, Kai-Thorsten M30 01:42:42
161 27 202 Zießler, Hardy M40 01:42:47
162 28 559 Höhenberger, Bernd M40 SV Westheim 01:42:51
163 19 616 Eberlein, Martin M30 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:42:52
164 31 96 Thoma, Christian Mhkl 01:42:54
165 32 504 Herbold, Felix Mhkl 01:42:56
166 29 291 Brandner, Bernd M40 SC Stirn 01:43:06
167 33 547 Schlachter, Kai Mhkl DJK Feudenheim 01:43:15
168 34 617 Reinl, Jürgen M45 Ducati-Corse-In 01:43:38
169 34 38 Ehrig, Marco Mhkl 01:43:38
170 4 180 Fritsch, Harald M60 L T - Neckarsulm 01:43:41
171 20 161 Radwanski, Gregor M30 Running Team Ansbach 01:43:44
172 35 540 Heubusch, Thomas M45 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:43:54
173 14 505 Böhm , Martin M35 M.O.N. 01:44:05
174 30 10 Siebachmeyer, Norbert M40 Herrieder Aquathleten 01:44:21
175 5 192 Macher, Klaus M60 Sci-Klub Lauf 01:44:25
176 36 584 Rebele, Peter M45 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:44:27
177 2 480 Schierle, Susanne W30 LG Donau-Ries 01:44:29
178 15 607 Lang, Martin M35 Lauftreff Donau-Ries 01:44:31
179 16 134 Scharitsch, Mark M35 01:44:38
180 31 264 Klostermeyer, Thomas M40 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:44:42
181 37 289 Christ, Manfred M45 DSV LG Georgsgmünd 01:44:51
182 23 125 Kneidl, Hans M50 DJK Weiden 01:44:54
183 21 352 Bruckmoser, Tim M30 01:44:54
184 32 233 Rupp, Marco M40 01:45:03
185 35 259 Klöcker, Christoph Mhkl 01:45:04
186 6 464 Schwarz, Kurt M55 01:45:15
187 24 293 Tischner, Reinhard M50 01:45:22
188 7 302 Zwettler, Günther M55 WOHA Intersport Donauwörth 01:45:25
189 33 425 Dettenberger, Stefan M40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:45:25
190 34 246 Korn, Christian M40 WOHA Intersport Donauwörth 01:45:26
191 17 78 Ortner, Harald M35 01:45:36
192 18 258 Muschler, Martin M35 VfL Ehingen 01:45:41
193 25 434 Nowak, Peter M50 Polizeiinspektion Ansbach 01:45:44
194 38 176 Kern, Thomas M45 Hesselberg Runners 01:45:53
195 35 461 Hoffmann, Axel M40 01:45:55
196 36 393 Uhrmann, Matthias Mhkl 01:46:06
197 1 506 Laub, Julia Whkl ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 01:46:07
198 26 593 Schwager, Paul M50 01:46:14
199 39 551 Kern, Thomas M45 01:46:15
200 36 242 Klöcker, Jens M40 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. 01:46:20
201 40 344 Weinmann, Michael M45 01:46:28
202 27 285 Franz, Friedrich M50 Team Bittel 01:46:28
203 41 521 Sadlers, Heinz M45 TSF Welzheim 01:46:31
204 37 359 Lipowski, Holger M40 01:46:36
205 3 396 Zinke, Anneliese W50 LG Donau-Ries 01:46:38
206 28 613 Cramer, Wilfried M50 LG Meinheim 01:46:48
207 37 182 Englhard, Marco Mhkl SV Illschwang 01:46:49
208 29 272 Rothkegel, Walter M50 01:46:50
209 6 550 Richter, Axel M60 01:46:57
210 19 149 Zeitler, Andreas M35 01:46:58
211 30 119 Wolf, Robert M50 01:47:04
212 20 141 Niederschweiberer, Konrad M35 01:47:05
213 2 609 Volkersdorfer , Moni W40 Herrieder Aquathleten 01:47:07
214 22 55 Kleppsch, Tobias M30 Post SV Nürnberg 01:47:14
215 38 133 Kaneneks, Torsten M40 01:47:22
216 38 415 Hendel, Johannes Mhkl Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:47:26
217 39 353 Grillenberger, Jost M40 Team Bittel 01:47:27
218 42 318 Bahß, Holger M45 Dynamo Urfersheim 01:47:39
219 23 123 Rieger, Stefan M30 DJK Pleinfeld 01:47:51
220 31 571 Heinzler, Bernd M50 TV Weiltingen 01:47:54
221 32 421 Niebling, Hans M50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:47:55
222 33 245 Wirth, Dieter M50 TSV 1860 Weißenburg 01:47:56
223 24 381 Bayraktar, Soner M30 RIBE aktiv 01:47:57
224 34 303 Höhne, Gerd M50 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:48:01
225 43 275 Kränzlein, Martin M45 NYC 2012 01:48:16
226 40 403 Kasper, Günther M40 LT Wettringen 01:48:19
227 1 194 Wagner, Willi M70 DJK/SV Sulzbürg 01:48:22
228 44 528 Laicht, Ralf M45 Team Bittel 01:48:26
229 21 500 Merk, Stefan M35 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:48:36
230 41 357 Gebert, Armin M40 FV Dittenheim 01:48:36
231 25 398 Lindenhan, Martin M30 RIBE aktiv 01:48:37
232 45 251 Weyh, Martin M45 01:48:38
233 46 389 Saika, Gürbüz M45 RIBE aktiv 01:48:40
234 8 431 Schmid, Thomas M55 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:48:40
235 4 270 Ahlendorf, Petra W50 01:48:41
236 42 334 Partes, Stefan M40 01:48:42
237 47 479 Niederlöhner, Andreas M45 Kulturverein Lunkenberg 01:48:44
238 48 488 Arzt, Jürgen M45 01:48:45
239 9 463 Bschorer, Karl-Heinz M55 LG Donau-Ries 01:48:47
240 22 395 Kirchner, Stefan M35 LG Donau-Ries 01:48:47
241 10 407 Erhardt, Walter M55 LT Wettringen 01:48:50
242 23 469 Liborius, Stefan M35 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:48:53
243 36 168 Schmidt, Holger M50 01:49:05
244 35 290 Wieser, Herbert M50 Veiter Fighter 01:49:05
245 37 348 Söhnlein, Michael M50 Laufgemeinschaft Pegnitzgrund 01:49:23
246 49 294 Schönemann, Stefan M45 01:49:31
247 7 430 Winsczyk, Georg M60 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:49:33
248 43 276 Thomas, Ralf M40 SV Lauchheim 01:49:38
249 44 543 Feuerer, Dieter M40 01:49:47
250 39 152 Paatsch, Michael Mhkl 01:49:48
251 3 305 Gittel, Juliane W30 Reitverein Rothenburg 01:49:52
252 3 227 Lohr, Eva W40 01:50:07
253 26 392 Uhrmann, Franz M30 01:50:11
254 40 205 Merker, Florian Mhkl 01:50:27
255 8 18 Kübler, Walter M60 SV Unterwurmbach 01:50:37
256 1 546 Heiden, Helga W55 BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 01:50:56
257 24 452 Höfler, Uli M35 01:51:02
258 27 466 Seeber, Michael M30 01:51:05
259 41 103 Scharrer, Bernd Mhkl SC Artelshofen 01:51:06
260 28 59 Korb, Helmut M30 01:51:06
261 50 572 Anton, Peter M45 SVE Ergersheim 01:51:09
262 25 317 Düll, Thomas M35 01:51:15
263 4 560 Popp, Diana W30 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:51:20
264 26 72 Netter, Reinhard M35 DJK Laibstadt 01:51:22
265 2 327 Lackner, Jasmin Whkl 01:51:35
266 27 43 Fuchs, Stefan M35 FC Kalbensteinberg 01:51:42
267 38 32 Berger, Roland M50 SC Grummer Stegge 01:51:46
268 29 611 Schübel, Markus M30 Kulturverein Lunkenberg 01:51:54
269 4 238 Reim, Tina W40 Herrieder Aquathleten 01:51:54
270 28 568 Fabian, Thomas M35 01:52:01
271 5 411 Bachl, Linda W30 Muko-Benefiz-Team 01:52:09
272 45 553 Hombach, Frank M40 01:52:11
273 46 40 Engelhardt, Thomas M40 FC Gunzenhausen 01:52:15
274 42 181 Schwarzbeck, Udo Mhkl FFW Elpersdorf 01:52:18
275 47 151 Sand, Andy M40 01:52:25
276 5 124 Kneidl, Elfi W50 DJK Weiden 01:52:28
277 39 166 Schobert, Dieter M50 DJK Weiden 01:52:29
278 51 432 Busch, Thomas M45 01:52:35
279 9 301 Dohe, Ulrich M60 LAL Möhrendorf 01:52:36
280 40 165 Wörle, Heinrich M50 01:52:37
281 11 511 Grimmer, Uwe M55 TSF Welzheim 01:52:39
282 43 579 Neumann, Elias Mhkl HS Ansbach 01:52:41
283 3 455 Kühner, Julia Whkl HS Ansbach 01:52:41
284 30 267 Graschl, Patrick M30 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:52:48
285 48 191 Katzenberger, Wolfgang M40 LG Warching 01:52:53
286 44 64 Lepczyk, Daniel Mhkl 01:53:06
287 49 331 Kullnick, Peter M40 01:53:09
288 29 484 Randle, Steven M35 01:53:14
289 12 208 Steckert, Wolfgang M55 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:53:23
290 45 566 Kowal, Julian Mhkl 01:53:26
291 30 591 Schuster, Markus M35 01:53:29
292 31 371 Roser, Gunther M35 01:53:29
293 4 280 Ahlendorf, Viktoria Whkl 01:53:32
294 32 89 Schobelt, Michael M35 Arbeiterwohlfahrt KV Nürnberg e.V. 01:53:59
295 3 80 Kamm, Christine W35 SV Unterwurmbach 01:53:59
296 2 47 Grüner, Sonja W55 01:54:15
297 13 269 Ahlendorf, Gerald M55 01:54:18
298 50 467 Feldmeier, Uwe M40 LG Donau-Ries 01:54:23
299 51 582 Ostmann, Heiko M40 LT Nauen-Falkensee 01:54:24
300 46 81 Pfaffinger, Thomas Mhkl 01:54:26
301 33 437 Kellmann, Nikolai M35 01:54:26
302 41 478 Hoch, Michael M50 TSV Wilburgstetten 01:54:37
303 52 386 Ehard, Martin M45 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:54:50
304 5 538 Stieglitz, Marion W40 Stiglhupfer Samma 01:54:50
305 5 146 Singer, Carina Whkl 01:54:55
306 31 147 Grünewald, Nick M30 01:54:55
307 53 286 Beyerlein, Thomas M45 01:54:57
308 14 518 Gebauer, Manfred M55 TSF Welzheim 01:54:59
309 34 231 Paetzold, Felix M35 01:54:59
310 5 261 Schmidt, Irmgard W45 01:55:02
311 10 183 Minkenberg, Albrecht M60 Fürmi 01:55:02
312 52 58 Koppenmeier, Markus M40 01:55:04
313 6 367 Rehe, Kerstin W40 Carpe diem Sportstudio Weismain 01:55:16
314 53 368 Löhrlein, Jürgen M40 Carpe diem Sportstudio Weismain 01:55:17
315 54 570 Marzok, Waldemar M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:55:20
316 42 503 Winter, Ralf M50 01:55:22
317 7 517 König, Birgit W40 TSF Welzheim 01:55:23
318 11 271 Hatz, Eberhard M60 Herrieder Aquathleten 01:55:24
319 4 234 Buckel, Heike W35 DJK Gnotzheim 01:55:29
320 47 177 Rosenhauer, Max Mhkl 1. FC Nürnberg 01:55:32
321 15 378 Hofmann, Armin M55 ETSV Lauda 01:55:35
322 55 158 Geilhardt, Thomas M45 BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg 01:55:37
323 43 324 Bößendörfer, Olaf M50 01:55:40
324 48 236 Hampl, Michael Mhkl 01:55:44
325 54 60 Ellinger, Gerald M40 SV Unterwurmbach 01:55:47
326 56 274 Besel, Werner M45 01:56:12
327 57 405 Ehnes, Günther M45 LT Wettringen 01:56:13
328 49 36 Dörr, Lukas Mhkl 01:56:14
329 35 476 Röhrer, Holger M35 01:56:19
330 44 366 Schriefer, Roland M50 Sci-Klub Lauf 01:56:25
331 8 422 Marzok, Antje W40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:56:29
332 58 610 Funk, Dieter M45 AOK Gunzenhausen 01:56:33
333 32 310 Graunitz, Matthias M30 01:56:35
334 6 309 Graunitz, Nora Whkl 01:56:36
335 6 404 Hornung, Nadja W30 LT Wettringen 01:56:45
336 6 514 Loos, Waltraud W50 TSF Welzheim 01:56:45
337 6 21 Bless, Barbara W45 BSG Flughafen Nürnberg 01:56:48
338 45 23 Eisenhut, Peter M50 BSG Flughafen Nürnberg 01:56:48
339 16 548 Steichele, Franz M55 ZWF Pfaffenhofen 01:56:52
340 7 46 Grüner, Sandra Whkl 01:56:53
341 8 468 Emmerling, Tina Whkl STABILO Running Team 01:56:55
342 46 597 Jakob, Thomas M50 01:57:09
343 36 382 Nothaas, Rainer M35 SV Weißblau Allianz-München 01:57:14
344 37 62 Kummerer, Martin M35 01:57:28
345 59 385 Hermann, Robert M45 BSG Neuburg-Herrenwörth 01:57:32
346 38 536 Beck, Guido M35 01:57:44
347 50 578 Roth, Hans-Manuel Mhkl Hochschule Ansbach 01:57:49
348 9 326 Throm, Ina Whkl Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:57:50
349 60 15 Metzger, Erwin M45 WSA Absberg 01:58:12
350 33 30 Steinbauer, Jörg M30 01:58:15
351 10 490 Schübel, Marion Whkl 01:58:20
352 17 114 Zenkel, Alwin M55 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt 01:58:21
353 11 354 Schuppener, Daniela Whkl 01:58:25
354 18 471 Hehn, Uwe M55 LAL Möhrendorf 01:58:27
355 7 501 Rosier, Jane W45 01:58:29
356 12 288 Frohnecke, Marc M60 DSV LG Georgsgmünd 01:58:32
357 47 592 Meyer, Heinz M50 TUS Schillingsfürst 01:58:35
358 61 190 Leitner, Wolfgang M45 SV Weißblau Allianz-München 01:58:35
359 12 187 Schobert, Verena Whkl DJK Weiden 01:58:37
360 34 74 Hoffmann, Rainer M30 01:58:38
361 8 512 Grimmer, Petra W45 TSF Welzheim 01:58:42
362 55 448 Gausepohl, Hendrik M40 laufend unterwegs 01:58:43
363 19 473 Pfefferlein, Werner M55 01:58:45
364 51 336 Baumann, Robert Mhkl HS Ansbach 01:58:50
365 56 42 Freytag, Mike M40 TSV Colmberg 01:58:59
366 52 311 Belz, Daniel Mhkl HS Ansbach 01:59:12
367 48 53 Kempf, Klaus M50 Polizeisportverein Hohenlohe e.V. 01:59:19
368 35 31 Abelein, Ulrich M30 01:59:30
369 9 525 Mohr, Susanne W45 Team Bittel 01:59:31
370 62 605 Muschler, Thilo M45 TSV Unterschwaningen 01:59:35
371 9 489 Chlebek, Marion W40 01:59:39
372 36 375 Wilschinski, Michael M30 Pimpers Paradise 01:59:40
373 63 462 George, Heinrich M45 01:59:47
374 49 17 Schwab, Manfred M50 Team Bittel 01:59:48
375 10 345 Weißlein, Christine W40 01:59:51
376 3 470 Albert-Hehn, Barbara W55 LAL Möhrendorf 01:59:54
377 13 449 Allocca, Larissa Whkl pirat 01:59:54
378 64 545 Date, Frank M45 01:59:54
379 20 75 Niederhuber, Hans M55 02:00:07
380 14 207 Zipko, Nadine Whkl Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:00:08
381 57 569 Gehring, Robert M40 02:00:15
382 53 92 Schulte, David Mhkl TSV Ansbach 02:00:25
383 54 220 Hettinger, Christian Mhkl Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:00:29
384 7 226 Koelz, Daniela W30 02:00:35
385 21 363 Koelz, Manfred M55 02:00:36
386 5 235 Nöller, Cornelia W35 02:00:43
387 15 416 Beyerlein, Katja Whkl 02:00:45
388 11 519 Hinderer, Sigrid W45 TSF Welzheim 02:00:50
389 10 522 Pill, Regine W45 TSF Welzheim 02:00:50
390 22 515 Müller, Klaus M55 TSF Welzheim 02:00:51
391 8 510 Meier, Stephanie W30 02:00:55
392 11 343 Wunder, Waltraud W40 02:00:57
393 39 412 Blanke, Tobias M35 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:00:58
394 40 307 Offinger, Johannes M35 02:01:04
395 65 163 Ott, Stefan M45 Han mia netta 02:01:07
396 66 199 Friebe, Michael M45 02:01:18
397 55 330 Eder, Christoph Mhkl HS Ansbach 02:01:25
398 50 567 Kühn, Andreas M50 Rennsteiglaufverein 02:01:27
399 12 603 Winter, Birgit W40 schritt-weise.de 02:01:28
400 41 140 Müller, Holger M35 TSV Pfofeld 02:01:29
401 12 145 Rodeman, Dianna W45 02:01:29
402 4 11 Arnold, Marga W55 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 02:01:34
403 67 314 Tschorn, Nils-Olaf M45 Team Never Walk Alone Nürnberg 02:01:41
404 51 586 Huber, Dietmar M50 Team Bittel 02:01:45
405 7 216 Mägdefessel, Sabine W50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 02:01:50
406 13 117 Sterr, Sepp M60 Polizei Ingolstadt GdP 02:01:50
407 56 281 Aschenbrenner, Andreas Mhkl 02:02:01
408 68 576 Nagler, Reiner M45 02:02:10
409 58 278 Mack, Stefan M40 1.FC Markt Berolzheim 02:02:19
410 59 71 Müller, Wolfgang M40 02:02:20
411 57 70 Trautner, Christoph Mhkl SV Unterwurmbach 02:02:21
412 58 157 Lipke, Steffen Mhkl 02:02:30
413 37 577 Pfefferlein, Werner M30 ATP Aladin-Team-Power 02:02:42
414 52 97 Lange, Thomas M50 TSV Colmberg 02:02:42
415 53 423 Schmidt, Herbert M50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02:02:46
416 59 388 Saika, Kerem Mhkl RIBE aktiv 02:02:48
417 23 127 Falk, Michael M55 Alumni Universitaet Wuerzburg 02:02:55
418 60 321 Brosowski, Siggi M40 02:02:57
419 16 362 Muschler, Sonja Whkl FFW Elpersdorf 02:02:58
420 60 387 Wehrer, Robert Mhkl RIBE aktiv 02:03:07
421 6 252 Laaß, Corina W35 Sportfreunde Hennenbach 02:03:09
422 9 358 Gebert, Simone W30 FV Dittenheim 02:03:15
423 17 329 Leonhardt, Veronika Whkl 02:03:23
424 18 296 Fischer, Isa Whkl LG Donau-Ries 02:03:25
425 10 306 Brückner, Kerstin W30 02:03:26
426 19 244 Bilek, Rebecca Whkl M.O.N. 02:03:31
427 13 563 Rödiger, Annette W45 SV Neidenstein 02:03:32
428 14 364 Pummer, Reinhold M60 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 02:04:00
429 20 602 Mutter, Siglinde Whkl 02:04:06
430 69 153 Kattner, Udo M45 02:04:09
431 70 552 Fell, Stefan M45 02:04:10
432 71 222 Felke, Stefan M45 02:04:19
433 54 564 Schätzle, Bernd M50 SV Neidenstein 02:04:21
434 14 531 Leikauf, Lydia W45 Team Bittel 02:04:25
435 42 304 Bergner, Maik M35 02:04:25
436 61 459 Reichert, Markus Mhkl Hochschule Ansbach 02:04:31
437 13 346 Gnad, Maria W40 02:04:34
438 62 409 Armstrong, Gregory Mhkl 02:04:38
439 72 575 Geropp, Jens M45 Weizenliga 02:04:45
440 38 100 Graf, Christian M30 02:05:09
441 43 66 Loy, Marcus M35 02:05:16
442 11 143 Morote Orts, Espe W30 02:05:32
443 61 109 Osterkamp, Bernd M40 TSV Neustadt/Donau 02:05:35
444 73 450 Stenzenberger, Thomas M45 02:05:42
445 12 418 Wolf, Heidi W30 02:06:02
446 21 413 Becker, Nicole Whkl Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:06:03
447 14 608 Fischer, Sandra W40 Team Bittel 02:06:29
448 24 12 Strauß, Reiner M55 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02:06:33
449 55 557 Haberler, Peter M50 02:06:43
450 13 142 Lenz, Alexandra W30 02:06:48
451 56 263 Heinlein, Joachim M50 02:06:49
452 63 333 Klein, Sascha Mhkl HS Ansbach 02:06:50
453 57 68 Meyer, Andreas M50 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 02:06:53
454 62 444 Driemel, Jürgen M40 RIBE aktiv 02:07:38
455 44 257 Taubner, Roger M35 Feel good Forever 02:07:56
456 15 472 Feuchter, Petra W45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02:07:59
457 58 212 Schachameyer, Heinz M50 02:08:03
458 74 399 Köppel, Albert M45 RIBE aktiv 02:08:46
459 75 530 Fischer, Frank M45 Team Bittel 02:09:06
460 8 475 Schlipf, Karin W50 02:09:09
461 39 110 Bartels, Oliver M30 02:09:12
462 5 230 Postler, Inge W55 02:09:15
463 9 535 Fuchs, Gudrun W50 Veiter Fighter 02:09:17
464 76 148 Schwengler, Franz M45 Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg 02:09:31
465 2 171 Rogon, Adi M70 DAV Oberland München 02:09:46
466 77 61 Krapf, Alexander M45 Hattrick Franken 02:09:48
467 64 341 Haas, Mathias Mhkl Hochschule Ansbach 02:10:00
468 59 193 Schweidler, Werner M50 Laufclub 21 02:10:02
469 45 186 Kramer, Sandra M35 SV Weißblau Allianz-München 02:10:16
470 40 98 Weiß, Stefan M30 02:10:23
471 22 218 Hoefler, Nina Whkl 02:10:30
472 63 537 Rüger, Walter M40 02:11:06
473 10 319 Morcos, Brigitte W50 02:11:08
474 65 454 Köhler, Patrick Mhkl Hochschule Ansbach 02:11:15
475 14 438 Epple, Susanne W30 02:11:19
476 16 340 Kral, Ulrike W45 02:11:20
477 64 86 Schmidl, Michael M40 02:11:24
478 25 486 Schuppener, Friedrich M55 02:11:37
479 66 595 Miederer, Markus Mhkl SG-Handicap Nördlingen e.v. 02:11:40
480 15 612 Mathes, Jutta W40 Kulturverein Lunkenberg 02:11:51
481 65 529 Willet, Daniel M40 Team Bittel 02:12:01
482 78 600 Körfer, Christoph M45 02:12:02
483 26 14 Burkhardt, Dr. Rüdiger M55 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 02:12:05
484 6 439 Fröhner, Ingrid W55 02:12:18
485 16 203 Zießler, Birgit W40 02:12:19
486 41 160 Betz, Florian M30 02:12:31
487 46 481 Schneiderbanger, Jochen M35 DJK Kirchaich 02:13:15
488 15 115 Meye, Hans Joachim M60 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:14:01
489 79 279 Reich, Hans M45 02:14:17
490 67 350 Rückert, Thomas Mhkl ICEMAN 02:14:24
491 23 526 Brand, Sonja Whkl Team Bittel 02:14:39
492 60 524 Bittel, Erwin M50 Team Bittel 02:14:40
493 17 287 Schönemann, Manuela W45 02:14:47
494 61 63 Laux, Karl M50 TSV Pfofeld 02:15:22
495 80 328 Trummer, Falk M45 02:15:33
496 81 224 Endres, Hermann M45 02:16:09
497 1 260 Nöltker, Angelika W60 02:16:45
498 16 255 Nöltker, August M60 02:16:46
499 18 169 Wellhöfer, Pia W45 02:16:47
500 19 349 Nottelmann, Sylke W45 Active Sport Shop Herford 02:16:50
501 62 200 Fischer, Uwe M50 02:17:31
502 82 532 Spiegel, Jürgen M45 02:17:45
503 20 533 Haßler, Marion W45 02:17:46
504 68 137 Schönthier, Rolf Mhkl 02:17:52
505 11 402 Utz-Ruppe, Carola W50 LT Wettringen 02:17:56
506 21 594 Ehnes, Petra W45 LT Wettringen 02:19:09
507 69 451 Hertlein, Stefan Mhkl 02:19:44
508 70 456 Möhring, Lukas Mhkl 02:19:55
509 24 312 Schuppener, Corinna Whkl 02:21:13
510 22 541 Klein, Petra W45 02:21:22
511 27 335 Kiefhaber, Günther M55 Team Bittel 02:21:22
512 12 313 Schuppener, Marlis W50 02:21:40
513 23 273 Baur, Sabine W45 Reitverein Rothenburg 02:22:10
514 15 249 Voss, Kathrin W30 02:22:27
515 7 369 Weiß, Claudia W35 Angelas Marathonteam 02:23:07
516 8 95 Szelinski, Yvonne W35 Südstadtparktraining Günter Kratzer 02:24:01
517 17 320 Racek, Wolfgang M60 02:26:18
518 25 298 Isert, Tiffany Whkl Tierarztpraxis Backert-Isert 02:26:22
519 13 35 Backert-Isert, Dr. Jutta W50 Tierarztpraxis Backert-Isert 02:26:25
520 47 370 Roser, Rüdiger M35 EADS 02:26:41
521 18 377 Rupp, Hermann M60 02:26:47
522 16 229 Meyer, Tanja W30 02:26:50
523 17 228 Müller, Martina W30 02:26:51
524 19 131 Claussner, Wolfgang M60 TV Feldkirchen 1903 02:27:15
525 17 583 Kuhn, Elke W40 LT Nauen-Falkensee 02:27:41
526 18 549 Heiduk, Yessica W30 02:27:46
527 42 323 Korb, Birger M30 Team Never Walk Alone Nürnberg 02:28:14
528 83 41 Franke, Tilo M45 02:28:20
529 19 83 Richter, Ivonne W30 02:29:04
530 24 129 Schröter, Heidi-Katrin W45 02:29:15
531 20 195 Adolphs, Reinhard M60 02:30:38
532 63 34 Czolk, Rüdiger M50 02:30:39
533 14 197 Rogon, Andrea W50 DAV Oberland München 02:31:06
534 18 84 Sagemüller, Birgit W40 02:32:18
535 20 372 Neubauer, Petra W30 02:35:28
536 48 374 Albrecht, Marco M35 02:35:29
537 19 87 Vollrad, Kathrin W40 02:36:19
538 20 383 Hönig, Sigrid W40 02:36:22
539 26 356 Bruckmoser, Marina Whkl 02:36:51
540 64 599 Benoist, Dr.med Wolfram M50 folloch runners 02:37:56
541 65 527 Wirsching, Dr. Günther M50 Team Bittel 02:38:25
542 1 453 Sanftleben, Achim M65 SV Rednitzhembach 02:40:16
543 84 85 Sagemüller, Peter M45 02:42:23
544 49 49 Hermann, Ingo M35 02:42:30
545 7 132 Richter, Christina W55 ASV Forth 02:42:52
546 27 322 Kugler, Franziska Whkl Hochschule Ansbach 02:43:06
547 28 105 Wittek, Thekla Whkl 02:43:29
548 21 104 Wittek, Anja W30 02:43:30