10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 905 Rigotti, Roland M TSV 1862 Neuburg 00:25:21
2 936 Zachmann, Erwin M M.O.N. 00:26:44
3 850 Czernicky, Thomas M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:27:20
4 929 Kerczynski, Peter M Arriba Göppersdorf 00:27:36
5 852 Schneider, Tobias M ALB-Team-Neusitz 00:27:49
6 922 Jechnerer, Christian M Herrieder Aquathleten 00:28:11
7 928 Berktold, Jochen M LG Donau-Ries 00:28:44
8 927 Elsässer, Jürgen M Café Max Team 00:29:30
9 881 Schwab, Philip M 1. FC AHA 00:30:26
10 930 Kauth, Samuel M Arriba Göppersdorf 00:30:30
11 926 Bittel, Silke W 00:30:38
12 877 Fettinger, Martin M TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 00:31:14
13 867 Winter, Florian M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:31:15
14 853 Mäckler, Reinhold M Lauftreff Dentlein 00:31:24
15 910 Hoffmann, Gerald M Die Einhörner 00:31:29
16 846 Watzka, Aaron M 00:32:07
17 828 Ehrmann, Nico M TSV Burgbernheim 00:32:30
18 886 Breit, Horst M Hydrometer 00:32:33
19 931 Kerczynski, Paul M Arriba Göppersdorf 00:32:43
20 907 Seitz, Stefan M SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 00:32:59
21 935 Dinkelmeyer, Monika W M.O.N. 00:33:00
22 801 Behrendt, Jörg M LG Kreis Ansbach 00:33:00
23 909 Beisswenger, Wolfgang M Die Einhörner 00:33:21
24 814 Ohr, Stefan M 00:33:39
25 854 Völlmecke, Dirk M 00:33:44
26 901 Trinkl, Moritz M SV Unterwurmbach 00:34:26
27 861 Laacke, Andreas M Polizeiinspektion Ansbach 00:34:35
28 863 Horndasch, Christian M Polizei Gunzenhausen 00:34:36
29 896 Lagusch, Lothmar M SV Unterwurmbach 00:34:49
30 882 Ortner, Manuel M SV Unterwurmbach 00:35:20
31 827 Geim, Matthias M TSV Geslau 00:35:25
32 912 Schwab, Tobias M 00:35:55
33 914 Weißlein, Jonas M TSV Pfofeld 00:36:29
34 818 Nunner, Sascha M Fitnessstudi Friends 00:36:34
35 866 Stieglitz, Marion W 00:37:21
36 890 Ratayczak, Sabrina W ALB-Team-Neusitz 00:37:22
37 911 Kehrstefan, Werner M FV Dittenheim 00:37:27
38 892 Gehring, Robert M 00:37:33
39 821 Rißbeck, Klaus-Peter M BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg 00:37:39
40 918 Hoch, Michael M TSV Wilburgstetten 00:37:55
41 932 Dürnberger, Christoph M Arriba Göppersdorf 00:37:59
42 888 Ziegler, Armin M Laufteam Rennsemmel 00:38:06
43 889 Seiche, Oliver M Laufteam Rennsemmel 00:38:07
44 898 Richter, Pascal M Lauftreff Dentlein 00:38:13
45 869 Maurer, Matthias M 00:38:14
46 847 Brügel, Johannes M 00:38:19
47 851 Hess, Katrin W 00:38:29
48 873 Weber, Andrea W 00:39:11
49 830 Siebentritt, Nane W Polizei Gunzenhausen 00:39:13
50 840 Kamm, Christine W Polizei Gunzenhausen 00:39:28
51 899 Richter, Andrea W Lauftreff Dentlein 00:39:32
52 879 George, Heinrich M 00:39:33
53 916 Miller, Eduard M SV Unterwurmbach 00:39:40
54 908 Breitenfeld, Kai M SV Unterwurmbach 00:39:47
55 848 Hofmockel, Carmen W FC Oberdachstetten 00:39:56
56 876 Streng, Katja W 00:40:07
57 842 Haas, Christian M laufend unterwegs 00:40:37
58 806 Mägdefessel, Sabine W TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 00:40:40
59 894 Lindner, Peter M 00:40:48
60 919 Krämer, Andreas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:41:02
61 802 Volkert, Alexander M Team Bittel 00:41:03
62 807 Gebert, Jonas M FV Dittenheim 00:41:21
63 887 Müller, Mareike W 00:41:28
64 902 Ernst, Ursula W Aerotiker 00:41:50
65 822 Wolf, Heidi W Polizei Gunzenhausen 00:41:53
66 917 Peter, Günter M TSV Wilburgstetten 00:42:13
67 820 Bilek, Rebecca W 00:42:24
68 913 Karg, Sebastian M 00:42:31
69 862 Brügel, Ludwig M 00:42:34
70 845 Germar, Herbert M 00:42:45
71 870 Huber, Heidi W TV Heilsbronn 00:42:55
72 856 Deinhardt, Susanne W 00:42:58
73 895 Betz, Simon M SV Unterwurmbach 00:43:00
74 897 Betz, Felix M SV Unterwurmbach 00:43:02
75 872 Fuchs, Gudrun W Veiter Fighter 00:43:25
76 865 Nöller, Cornelia W 00:43:55
77 803 Ringlein, Sandra W Team Bittel 00:44:24
78 906 Wilbertz, Daniel M 00:44:51
79 815 Lang, Johannes M 00:44:53
80 826 Matthes, Joachim M 00:44:55
81 920 Wenz-Hein, Birgit W VT Rockenhausen 00:45:06
82 832 Ohmann, Joseph M 00:45:16
83 915 Ludwig, Katja W Post SV Nürnberg 00:45:26
84 816 Schaefer, Simone W 00:45:46
85 829 Merk, Kerstin W 00:46:18
86 934 Poddig, Martin M LT Wächlingen 00:47:16
87 933 Köhler, Manfred M Lauftreff Wächlingen 00:47:23
88 900 Held, Tobias M SV Unterwurmbach 00:47:25
89 903 Krauß, Jeremias M Die Pappenheimer 00:47:26
90 904 Krauß, Philipp M 00:47:26
91 880 Schweigert, Regina W Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:47:27
92 859 Bischoff, Karlheinz M Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:47:41
93 860 Bischoff, Simon M Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:47:41
94 874 Pawlicki, Heidi W DJK Gnotzheim 00:48:05
95 875 Pawlicki, Thomas M DJK Gnotzheim 00:48:06
96 878 Wagner, Michael M SC Aufkirchen 00:48:07
97 819 Lingscheidt, Gudrun W 00:49:16
98 841 Haas, Johanna W laufend unterwegs 00:49:18
99 885 Meier, Andre M SG Herrieden 00:50:17
100 883 Hammeter, Cornelia W Hydrometer 00:50:17
101 833 Nübling, Georg M Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:50:27
102 837 Böttcher, Heidi W Muko-Benefiz-Team 00:50:28
103 823 Klenk, Kirstin W Laufschule Rosengarten 00:50:55
104 891 Fabian, Stefanie W 00:50:59
105 871 Weinzierl, Ilse W 00:51:22
106 925 Müller, Stefanie W 00:51:25
107 923 Müller, Lara W 00:51:26
108 858 Bless, Barbara W BSG Flughafen Nürnberg 00:51:27
109 811 Klier, Stefan M BSG Flughafen Nürnberg 00:51:27
110 924 Müller, Stefan M 00:51:27
111 812 Gabriel, Marcus M BSG Flughafen Nürnberg 00:51:28
112 857 Eisenhut, Peter M BSG Flughafen Nürnberg 00:51:29
113 884 Blanckertz, Birgit W Aquathleten Herrieden 00:51:43
114 817 Lederer, Jürgen M 00:51:48
115 844 Gerstmeyer, Katrin W 00:51:56
116 855 Hellmuth, Sonja W 00:51:58
117 849 Hellmuth, Thomas M Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 00:51:58
118 893 Rauch, Martin M Ski-Club Bamberg 00:52:03
119 831 Hahn, Sigritta W TSG 08 Roth 00:52:10
120 921 Niedermann, Michaela W 00:52:48
121 810 Franz, Carmen W 00:55:37
122 808 Witkowski, Waltraud W 00:55:38
123 809 Witkowski, Lionel M 00:55:38
124 843 Haas, Hans-Jürgen M laufend unterwegs 00:55:52
125 824 Terentiv, Leon M 01:08:23
126 825 Terentiv, Julia W 01:08:24