10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz (AK) Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 1 1 Strauch, Christian Mhkl Team Injoy-Ansbach 01:15:08
2 1 568 Zäh, Stefan M40 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:22:40
3 2 40 Doppelhammer, Andreas Mhkl 01:23:16
4 1 401 Rink, Thomas M45 Sci-Klub Lauf 01:24:14
5 2 9 Wurzer, Norbert M40 M.O.N. 01:24:15
6 1 4 Meyer, Michelle Whkl Impala Racing Team 01:25:34
7 2 162 Dirks, Joachim M45 TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:26:00
8 3 541 Schlelein, Hans M45 Team TOMJ 01:26:11
9 3 229 Meyer, Andy Mhkl Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:26:43
10 1 402 Kisch, Bernhard M35 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:26:58
11 1 281 Langguth, Rainer M30 FORTEZZA Running Team 01:27:04
12 3 521 Pfahler, Uwe M40 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:27:11
13 4 468 Schuh, Günter M40 TV Heilsbronn 01:27:15
14 4 205 Roucka, Armin M45 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:27:20
15 1 15 Schübel, Friedrich M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:27:52
16 2 366 Maußer, Wilhelm M50 TV Heilsbronn 01:28:10
17 1 400 Luxenhofer, Kathrin W40 TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:28:13
18 2 140 Schlötterer, Christian M30 01:28:27
19 2 185 Rettig, Sascha M35 01:28:37
20 1 553 Van Gemmeren, Hans-Jürgen M55 TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:29:01
21 4 509 Schramm, Michael Mhkl Synergy-Sports.de 01:29:12
22 5 10 Heinlein, Friedrich M45 TSV Pfofeld 01:29:13
23 5 313 Kühnel, Tobias Mhkl 01:29:56
24 3 152 Niehusen, Gunnar M35 TSG 08 Roth 01:30:04
25 3 312 Leib, Jürgen M50 Team baupartner K + L 01:30:45
26 6 265 Kitzinger, Günther M45 LG Donau-Ries 01:31:00
27 5 506 Preu, Gunther M40 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:31:04
28 1 416 Joas, Reinhard M60 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:31:27
29 7 446 Fischer, Karl-Heinz M45 LT Oberampfrach 01:31:44
30 3 194 Baxmeier, Thomas M30 01:32:10
31 2 386 Häber, Hartmut M60 Triathlon Hub Nürnberg 01:32:47
32 8 410 Niederlöhner, Manfred M45 VfB Ostheim 01:33:02
33 9 324 Schamburek, Thomas M45 01:33:16
34 6 548 Raimann, Christian M40 www.rennradschlag.de 01:33:20
35 4 536 Wahler, Christoph M30 Aquathleten Herrieden 01:33:20
36 10 249 Wrede, Matthias M45 TV 1848 Erlangen 01:33:28
37 11 56 Mayerbacher, Horst M45 TSV Königsbrunn 01:33:28
38 12 435 Müller, Viktor M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:33:41
39 5 143 Hampl, Daniel M30 FC Geilsheim 01:33:43
40 6 16 Lechner, Herbert M30 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:33:49
41 7 119 Zinßer, Helmut M40 01:33:56
42 13 361 Weigel, Harald M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:33:56
43 6 285 Meyer, Stefan Mhkl 01:34:14
44 14 573 Kreppold, Thomas M45 LG Donau-Ries 01:34:17
45 7 490 Kiesel, Nikolai M30 01:34:28
46 4 348 Müller, Christian M35 Team Federal Mogul 01:34:40
47 8 306 Castrino, Daniel M30 01:34:45
48 8 530 Meyer, Jürgen M40 01:34:59
49 2 19 Schwab, Helmut M55 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:35:08
50 1 80 Ricke, Sandra W30 TSV 1850/09 Korbach 01:35:25
51 15 273 Held, Helmut M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:35:25
52 7 117 Meier, Thomas Mhkl 01:35:32
53 4 55 Götz, Werner M50 TSG 1893 Ellingen 01:35:36
54 8 444 Pfister, Victor Mhkl ANA RAC Wissembourg 01:35:44
55 5 580 Putnam, Ryan M35 01:36:05
56 9 75 Kamm, Thomas M40 SV Unterwurmbach 01:36:23
57 16 522 Giesler, Stephan M45 TSV Weiler zum Stein 01:36:33
58 10 28 Sobeck, Claus M40 LT Wettringen 01:36:39
59 2 484 Baumann, Katja W30 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:36:41
60 9 295 Fahsold, Sebastian Mhkl Go Green 420 01:36:43
61 5 376 Kalb, Walter M50 FFW Haundorf e.V. 01:36:52
62 6 392 Schneid, Josef M35 01:37:16
63 3 471 Protz, Roland M55 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:37:18
64 4 488 Sackmann, Hans M55 01:37:21
65 7 190 Merkel, Sven M35 FC Dettenheim 01:37:28
66 8 341 Rauch, Michael M35 MS Allersberg 01:37:39
67 17 202 Schlupf, Wolfgang M45 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:37:49
68 10 575 Engelhard, Christoph Mhkl Kulturverein Lunkenberg 01:37:57
69 11 266 Taglieber, Schorsch Mhkl ENBW ODR 01:37:58
70 12 403 Schwarzer, Manuel Mhkl Lauf- und Radtreff Ansbach & Friends 01:37:59
71 9 394 Marunde, Kai M35 01:38:00
72 13 420 Hausmann, Sebastian Mhkl DJK Grossenried 01:38:08
73 10 426 Voss, Stephan M35 TV Kalbach 01:38:10
74 11 429 Goth, Thomas M35 Thomas Augenoptik 01:38:15
75 9 557 Kamleiter, Jürgen M30 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:38:18
76 6 567 Dummert, Roland M50 01:38:23
77 10 105 Radwanski, Gregor M30 Lauf- und Radtreff Ansbach & Friends 01:38:24
78 12 528 Schlötterer, Andreas M35 01:38:29
79 11 100 Böckler, Joachim M40 SV Unterwurmbach 01:38:32
80 14 247 Müller, Markus Mhkl 01:38:46
81 13 407 Röser, Markus M35 01:38:52
82 7 383 Kraus, Gerhard M50 SV Aschbuch 01:38:55
83 18 94 Kern, Thomas M45 Hesselberg Runners 01:38:58
84 15 411 Nehmeier, Daniel Mhkl SV Rednitzhembach 01:38:59
85 14 316 Obermeyer, Michael M35 01:39:01
86 12 478 Siebachmeyer, Norbert M40 Herrieder Aquathleten 01:39:02
87 11 555 Goth, Christian M30 01:39:09
88 13 224 Ebner, Matthias M40 RAN-BAUteam 01:39:23
89 14 473 Rasbornig, Alexander M40 SV Großhabersdorf 01:39:24
90 15 507 Piltz, Johannes M35 01:39:27
91 16 47 Bauer, Christian Mhkl Int. Crash-Club Gnotzheim .eV 01:39:33
92 15 139 Höhenberger, Bernd M40 SV Westheim 01:39:38
93 16 223 Funk, Christian M35 MS Allersberg 01:39:48
94 19 510 Beck, Karl-Heinz M45 01:39:49
95 8 11 Lindner, Uwe M50 Arriba Göppersdorf 01:39:50
96 12 296 Kleppsch, Tobias M30 Post SV Nürnberg 01:39:52
97 16 563 Hillmert, Steffen M40 01:39:55
98 20 30 Eitel, Robert M45 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:39:58
99 9 242 Hahn, Michael M50 T S G 08 Roth 01:39:59
100 17 206 Irber, Andreas M40 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:40:00
101 2 357 Pfänder, Iris W40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:40:01
102 18 145 Pfanne, Dirk M40 Hesselberg Runners 01:40:04
103 21 106 Nippel, Harald M45 Team TOMJ 01:40:23
104 22 282 Wabnitz, Torsten M45 Wabnitz IT Runners 01:40:26
105 5 358 Meierhuber, Hermann M55 TV Heilsbronn 01:40:31
106 6 325 Beck, Willi M55 FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell 01:40:33
107 17 98 Weiß, Alexander Mhkl DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:40:33
108 13 127 Kurz, Mario M30 Lauf- und Radtreff Ansbach & Friends 01:40:34
109 19 277 Ehrmann, Thomas M40 TSV Burgbernheim 01:40:36
110 23 495 Rau, Walter M45 01:40:36
111 15 432 Weinmann, Thilo M30 Running Men Nürnberg 01:40:46
112 14 154 Wettengl, Harald M30 Lauf- und Radtreff Ansbach & Friends 01:40:46
113 16 408 Menne, Martin M30 Running Men Nürnberg 01:40:47
114 18 141 Stroh, Christopher Mhkl 01:40:47
115 10 417 Tischner, Reinhard M50 01:40:52
116 1 251 Haug, Birgit W50 LC Aichach 01:40:53
117 11 241 Fuchs, Gerhard M50 Veiter Fighter 01:40:58
118 19 576 Cramer, Jonathan Mhkl LG Meinheim 01:40:58
119 17 258 Kolb, Christian M35 SFV Aurau Team Challenge 01:41:07
120 18 320 Niefnecker, Stefan M35 01:41:12
121 20 483 Höhn, Martin M40 Clubfreunde 86 Bad Windsheim 01:41:24
122 20 122 Rohr, Hardy Mhkl DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:41:40
123 17 250 Kress, Holger M30 SV Unterwurmbach 01:41:41
124 24 192 Heubusch, Thomas M45 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:41:43
125 3 2 Silano, Jenny W40 TV Heilsbronn 01:41:45
126 7 35 Hemmeter, Rainer M55 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:41:53
127 18 551 Hemmeter, Markus M30 Arriba Göppersdorf 01:41:54
128 25 163 Wiedemann, Jürgen M45 01:42:03
129 26 44 Werner, Markus M45 01:42:12
130 19 439 Brehm, Florian M30 01:42:14
131 8 21 Ruppe, Karlheinz M55 LT Wettringen 01:42:31
132 19 351 Wegner, Jens M35 DJK BFC Nürnberg 01:42:34
133 27 109 Schweitzer, Karl M45 01:42:34
134 21 267 Gundel, Michael Mhkl 01:42:51
135 28 350 Stempfle, Karl M45 LG Donau-Ries 01:42:54
136 9 438 Bschorer, Karl-Heinz M55 LG Donau-Ries 01:42:56
137 29 148 Mihatsch, Ortwin M45 Lauftreff Wassermungenau 01:42:57
138 12 505 Fuchs, Wolfgang M50 01:42:58
139 13 578 Bänsch, Volker M50 01:43:00
140 21 379 Förster, Tino M40 SV Westgartshausen 01:43:08
141 4 503 Nossek, Sandra W40 TSV Scheßlitz 01:43:12
142 30 492 Lautner, Christof M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:43:12
143 22 393 Birkenzeller, Klaus M40 TSV Röckingen 01:43:21
144 20 545 Hiltl, Armin M35 Laufen-in-Forchheim 01:43:29
145 1 540 Marschall, Judith W35 Team TOMJ 01:43:31
146 31 482 Brickel, Herbert M45 01:43:32
147 2 347 Rößner, Carmen W35 01:43:34
148 21 352 Wilsch, Marco M35 01:43:35
149 22 246 Riedel, Jürgen Mhkl SC Stirn 01:43:44
150 2 234 Häußler, Julia W50 Team Bittel 01:43:51
151 32 464 Sachsenmaier, Stefan M45 Bühl i. Ries 01:43:59
152 14 543 Brenner, Gerhard M50 Team TOMJ 01:44:06
153 33 321 Labitzke, Stefan M45 01:44:06
154 34 550 Schüttler, Walter M45 TV Weiltingen 01:44:09
155 15 252 Bergdolt, Gerhard M50 01:44:16
156 22 175 Nedbal, Martin M35 01:44:21
157 23 391 Müller, Joachim M40 SC Heideck 01:44:24
158 23 472 Lindermayer, Tobias Mhkl 01:44:35
159 16 542 Berger, Charly M50 Team TOMJ 01:44:37
160 10 303 Körber, Adolf M55 LG Kreis Ansbach 01:44:39
161 24 489 Lehmann, Holger M40 Team Gemü 01:44:43
162 25 73 Ostenda, Aleksander M40 OOS STAUWEIHER 01:44:45
163 24 367 Ramin, Alexander Mhkl 01:44:50
164 25 231 Schlachter, Kai Mhkl Team Bittel 01:44:53
165 26 209 Wechsler, Christian M40 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:45:00
166 35 544 Kießling, Michael M45 Team TOMJ 01:45:16
167 17 508 Kötzel, Robert M50 FC Hornau 01:45:17
168 18 549 Heinzler, Bernd M50 TV Weiltingen 01:45:26
169 36 319 Bederke, Rudi M45 SV Westheim 01:45:28
170 20 340 Pistner, Andre M30 01:45:36
171 21 243 Lotz, Hannes M30 01:45:41
172 22 342 Gölles, Benjamin M30 01:45:42
173 19 539 Schwenk, Heinz M50 SV Alesheim 01:45:45
174 23 433 Großmüller , Michael M30 Thomas Augenoptik 01:45:54
175 23 126 Stein, Thorsten M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:45:54
176 37 219 Pohl, Andreas M45 01:45:58
177 3 326 Zinke, Anneliese W50 LG Donau-Ries 01:46:04
178 20 317 Reuter, Wolf M50 01:46:15
179 24 116 Eberlein, Martin M30 01:46:16
180 11 297 Koch, Heinz M55 TSV Burgthann 01:46:19
181 1 269 Datzmann, Helmut M65 01:46:23
182 26 49 Thoma, Christian Mhkl 01:46:24
183 25 195 Bruckmoser, Tim M30 01:46:30
184 21 440 Manhard, Bernie M50 Team TOMJ 01:46:38
185 3 356 Winsczyk, Georg M60 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:46:42
186 38 186 Schwager, Paul M45 01:46:56
187 27 276 Mayer, Jürgen M40 TSG 08 Roth 01:47:01
188 39 318 Rißmann, Robert M45 01:47:04
189 26 197 Raab, Thomas M30 01:47:15
190 5 255 Schmidt, Birgit W40 TSG 08 Roth 01:47:25
191 4 17 Kübler, Walter M60 SV Unterwurmbach 01:47:35
192 27 177 Etzold, Markus M30 ALB-Team-Neusitz 01:47:39
193 24 248 Kirchdorfer, Martin M35 01:47:45
194 40 305 Bischoff, Peter M45 01:47:49
195 28 12 Gebert, Armin M40 FV Dittenheim 01:47:53
196 22 159 Schmidt, Holger M50 01:47:56
197 25 475 Meier, Hans-Jürgen M35 Thomas Augenoptik 01:47:56
198 27 456 Beck, Marcus Mhkl 01:48:04
199 12 466 Petzet, Werner M55 MA-DRI-DU Gefress 01:48:07
200 28 118 Seeber, Michael Mhkl 01:48:07
201 26 527 Fabian, Thomas M35 01:48:10
202 23 365 Ott, Hans M50 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:48:17
203 41 511 Gruber, Matthias M45 01:48:22
204 42 124 Bocian, Siegmund M45 DJK Ellwangen 01:48:23
205 28 291 van Balkom, Patrick M30 01:48:23
206 29 422 Bauer, Stefan Mhkl Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:48:25
207 27 50 Trautner, Oliver M35 SV Unterwurmbach 01:48:33
208 5 256 Sperber, Bruno M60 Großaitingen 01:48:43
209 29 160 Lipowski, Holger M40 01:48:51
210 28 107 Ochsendorf, Jürgen M35 FVB Ellwangen 01:48:51
211 4 261 Hassel, Eva W50 01:48:52
212 30 253 Brandner, Bernd M40 FC-Deutsche-post 01:48:53
213 3 309 Burmeister, Heike W35 LT Ellwangen 01:49:06
214 29 97 Peters, Uwe M35 01:49:08
215 13 208 Steckert, Wolfgang M55 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:49:11
216 30 178 Bauermees, Thomas M35 01:49:12
217 31 26 Kasper, Günther M40 LT Wettringen 01:49:21
218 31 418 Bauer, Rainer M35 01:49:36
219 24 461 Vogel, Richard M50 01:49:36
220 43 362 Christ, Manfred M45 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:49:40
221 44 77 Wolf, Robert M45 01:49:41
222 25 398 Bald, Manfred M50 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:49:57
223 32 304 Hille, Mike M35 01:50:05
224 45 577 Cramer, Wilfried M45 LG Meinheim 01:50:09
225 26 491 Stör, Horst M50 LG Sausenhofen 01:50:13
226 27 359 Zöllner, Dieter M50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:50:15
227 1 158 Schmidt, Irmgard W45 01:50:29
228 30 385 Wiesinger, Patrick Mhkl SV Unteraltenbernheim 01:50:30
229 31 89 Wagner, Simon Mhkl Int. Crash-Club Gnotzheim .eV 01:50:32
230 2 414 Mayr, Petra W45 TSV 1862 Neuburg 01:50:34
231 46 384 Wiesinger, Hans M45 01:50:35
232 47 388 Schönemann, Stefan M45 01:50:39
233 14 455 Schwarz, Kurt M55 01:50:45
234 2 499 Fischer, Adolf M65 TC Ellenberg 01:50:48
235 6 199 Dohe, Ulrich M60 LAL Möhrendorf 01:50:54
236 33 374 Kwiedor, Dietmar M35 01:51:01
237 32 196 Mayer, Marc Mhkl 01:51:07
238 34 289 Klenk, Peter M35 Optima Runners 01:51:10
239 28 454 Kempf, Klaus M50 Polizeisportverein Hohenlohe e.V. 01:51:13
240 35 184 Reulein, Ralf M35 01:51:19
241 36 149 Fuentes, Francisco M35 01:51:27
242 48 404 Bauer-Brunner, Rainer M45 Veiter Fighter 01:51:28
243 49 552 Tagsold, Claus M45 Team Plan Orange 01:51:36
244 32 431 Rönnebeck, Thomas M40 Momentensammler .... Der Weg ist das Zie 01:51:39
245 15 554 Steiner, Walter M55 01:51:40
246 3 428 Meyer, Susi W45 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:51:41
247 33 51 Schürer, Georg Mhkl VfB Ostheim 01:51:44
248 29 108 Huber, Jochen M30 Int. Crash-Club Gnotzheim .eV 01:51:52
249 34 96 Trieb, Christian Mhkl TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:51:59
250 33 519 Fauser, Wolfgang M40 01:52:12
251 34 179 Becker, Tobias M40 Roadrunners Roth 01:52:13
252 37 103 Krottenmueller, Dirk M35 01:52:20
253 35 477 Feilen, Christoph Mhkl 01:52:34
254 50 52 Ramin, Günter M45 Team Synergy-Sports 01:53:00
255 51 486 Kiefer, Stefan M45 01:53:11
256 30 115 Ritz, Marco M30 01:53:19
257 29 257 Lechner, Gerhard M50 01:53:25
258 31 268 Nißlein, Harald M30 01:53:26
259 6 405 Minderlein, Marion W40 Veiter Fighter 01:53:35
260 52 283 Hahn, Manfred M45 01:53:41
261 36 523 Kapp, Benjamin Mhkl Hesselberg Runners 01:53:43
262 37 264 Merker, Florian Mhkl 01:53:44
263 38 474 Langguth, Alex Mhkl LANGGUTH - Steel Runners 01:53:48
264 39 570 Hein, Alexander Mhkl VT Rockenhausen 01:54:00
265 32 447 Leibrich, Hans M30 Lauftreff FraWi 01:54:05
266 35 300 Engelhardt, Thomas M40 FC Gunzenhausen 01:54:07
267 16 244 Sterr, Sepp M55 Polizei Ingolstadt GdP 01:54:11
268 53 512 Lasch, Jürgen M45 Ulmer Rennspatzen 01:54:19
269 40 157 Ebner, Caspar Mhkl 13Busen14 01:54:23
270 54 387 Hermann, Robert M45 BSG Neuburg-Herrenwörth 01:54:24
271 33 151 Fuchs, Stefan M30 FC Kalbensteinberg 01:54:25
272 4 237 Mohr, Susanne W45 Team Bittel 01:54:25
273 41 329 Schlötterer, Michael Mhkl 01:54:25
274 55 23 Ehnes, Günther M45 LT Wettringen 01:54:32
275 36 537 Schäf, Thomas M40 Lauftreff Dentlein 01:54:39
276 42 165 Bauer, Jürgen Mhkl Int. Crash-Club Gnotzheim .eV 01:54:46
277 2 395 Fix, Karina Whkl 01:54:54
278 56 272 Haubrich, Heinz M45 01:54:59
279 30 448 Bauer, Herbert M50 01:55:17
280 57 501 Armborst, Jörg M45 TSV Enzweihingen 01:55:20
281 34 502 Groh, Michael M30 01:55:54
282 37 287 Muschler, Günter M40 01:55:58
283 4 27 Mack, Sandra W35 LT Wettringen 01:55:59
284 7 315 Wienert, Norbert M60 01:56:06
285 17 188 Meyer, Jürgen M55 01:56:06
286 38 79 Schnabel, Thomas M40 DJK Grossenried 01:56:07
287 58 517 Ehrngruber, Eckhard M45 Lauffreunde Thalmannsfeld 01:56:20
288 1 332 Eberlein, Gerda W55 Laufteam Fürth 2010 01:56:23
289 18 134 Zenkel, Alwin M55 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt 01:56:24
290 31 298 Haberkorn, Thomas M50 Goldbach Runners 01:56:29
291 43 458 Bauer, Matthias Mhkl 01:56:33
292 32 43 Kühn, Andreas M50 Rennsteiglaufverein 01:56:35
293 44 22 Bergold, Markus Mhkl LT Wettringen 01:56:37
294 45 380 Fischer, Fede Mhkl 01:57:06
295 3 370 Pana, Astrid Whkl 01:57:07
296 3 62 Brückner, Kerstin W30 01:57:07
297 33 364 Frohnecke, Marc M50 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:57:13
298 39 335 Kranz, Manfred M40 01:57:18
299 34 226 Wirth, Dieter M50 TSV 1860 Weissenburg 01:57:18
300 35 571 Schäfer, Thomas M50 01:57:22
301 59 91 Busch, Thomas M45 01:57:30
302 60 561 Heilrath, Jürgen M45 01:57:31
303 36 137 Kapischke, Jörg M50 HS Ansbach 01:57:35
304 46 373 Cochrane, David Mhkl 01:57:40
305 61 70 Weber, Michael M45 SV Fischbach 1912 01:57:45
306 35 128 Bauer, Thomas M30 01:57:56
307 7 327 Koffler, Annette W40 LG Donau-Ries 01:58:06
308 62 274 Horvat, Ivan M45 STABILO Running Team 01:58:07
309 37 569 Hein, Klaus M50 VT Rockenhausen 01:58:16
310 47 104 Lindner, Bernd Mhkl 01:58:26
311 63 191 Geilhardt, Thomas M45 BSG N-ERGIE 01:58:34
312 64 518 Daum, Hermann M45 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:58:37
313 40 37 Metz, Harald M40 FV Dittenheim 01:58:42
314 38 81 Schweiger, Horst M35 Downhillpolisher 01:58:44
315 38 453 Einzinger, Josef M50 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:58:46
316 4 25 Hornung, Nadja W30 LT Wettringen 01:58:53
317 5 441 Frühwirth, Doris W35 01:58:55
318 65 61 Pribbernow, Jürgen M45 TSV Burgthann 01:58:57
319 66 280 Krautz, Lutz M45 STABILO Running Team 01:59:14
320 39 397 Kull, Werner M50 Gesundheits-Team 01:59:20
321 40 310 Bischoff, Frank M50 LT Ellwangen 01:59:23
322 67 311 Külz, Joachim M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:59:23
323 36 459 Goessnitzer, Nicolas M30 SK Neumarkt 01:59:25
324 39 372 Neumair, Christian M35 01:59:28
325 5 87 Stienen, Marion W30 01:59:32
326 5 328 Radajewski, Brigitte W45 LG Donau-Ries 01:59:44
327 41 337 Funk, Dieter M40 AOK Bayern 01:59:47
328 19 54 Martens, Günter M55 LAL Möhrendorf 01:59:56
329 4 221 Kocher, Christina Whkl 01:59:57
330 68 254 Hauck, Bernhard M45 Hattrick Franken 02:00:08
331 6 222 Tremel, Martina W35 TSV Pfofeld 02:00:08
332 8 45 Stockinger, Andrea W40 02:00:13
333 9 525 Sieghardt, Hilde W40 TV 06 Thalmässing 02:00:23
334 41 90 Scheumann, Dieter M50 02:00:26
335 6 524 Renner, Reinhilde W45 TV 06 Thalmässing 02:00:35
336 42 171 Lux, Stefan M40 02:00:36
337 7 437 Buckel, Heike W35 02:00:44
338 20 102 Klimm, Claus M55 SV Abenberg 02:00:44
339 69 263 Biermann, Uli M45 Club Brasil 02:00:58
340 48 558 Sinke, Ralf Mhkl Bankl Weinsfeld e.V. 02:01:10
341 5 559 Unterburger, Martina Whkl Bankl Weinsfeld e.V. 02:01:11
342 43 260 Brügel, Christian M40 Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. 02:01:13
343 70 494 Voigt, Ralf M45 02:01:17
344 6 427 Schaller, Susann W30 02:01:19
345 44 479 Fell, Stefan M40 02:01:28
346 37 467 Wustmann, Stefan M30 02:01:28
347 40 135 Laube, André M35 TG Viktoria Augsburg 02:01:37
348 1 470 Weeger, Gertraud W60 TV Heilsbronn 02:01:42
349 71 531 Bladt, Sven M45 Team Bittel 02:01:48
350 6 529 Schuma, Kerstin Whkl Lauf Team Fürth 02:01:48
351 49 64 Rosenhauer, Max Mhkl FFW Ehlheim 02:01:52
352 7 238 Janßen, Ruth Whkl Team Bittel 02:01:55
353 72 520 Herrmann, Jörg M45 02:01:55
354 8 200 Stechhammer, Gerhard M60 SV Unterwurmbach 02:01:57
355 50 155 Lieb, Äddy Mhkl 13Busen14 02:02:01
356 8 377 Ambach, Elke Whkl 02:02:17
357 73 481 Schülein, Heinz M45 02:02:18
358 51 371 Köbelin, Gunter Mhkl 02:02:20
359 5 187 Schäuble, Silvia W50 02:02:25
360 7 538 Hahn, Gisela W45 LG Donau-Ries 02:02:34
361 38 82 Herbst, Sebastian M30 02:02:35
362 8 514 Paetzold, Lisa W35 02:02:36
363 9 334 Eberlein, Robert M60 RunforFun Fürth 02:02:37
364 9 368 Wellein, Angela W35 02:02:40
365 8 136 Minning, Andrea W45 TSV 1860 Ansbach 02:02:41
366 10 535 Marzok, Antje W35 LT Ansbach-Nord 02:02:42
367 39 288 Mieth, Nicolas M30 TSV 1894 Langenzenn 02:02:43
368 45 419 Zink, Russell M40 02:02:49
369 10 146 Haas, Eva W40 laufend unterwegs 02:03:16
370 42 500 Beck, Ulrich M50 DAV Sektion Hesselberg 02:03:17
371 9 164 Klonz, Silke W45 02:03:21
372 11 93 Tanner-Pöpel, Konstanze W40 02:03:24
373 74 390 Pfeifer, Joachim M45 02:03:33
374 7 144 Rittmaier, Daniela W30 02:03:39
375 41 174 Rittmaier, Markus M35 Franken Speed Fighter e.V. 02:03:41
376 43 355 Strauß, Reiner M50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02:03:43
377 46 167 Siedle, Alexander M40 Sunkawakan Ranch Team 02:03:48
378 42 547 Beck, Guido M35 02:04:04
379 44 72 Nowak, Peter M50 TRI TEAM Burgoberbach 02:04:18
380 47 38 Albrecht, Ulli M40 FV Dittenheim 02:04:29
381 45 396 Leberzammer, Reinhold M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball 02:04:36
382 46 421 Mütsch, Alois M50 Gemü Team 02:04:40
383 10 375 Dirtheuer, Bernhard M60 Team Gemü 02:04:41
384 47 111 Schöller, Karlheinz M50 SV Weiherhof 02:04:48
385 6 112 Schöller, Jutta W50 SV Weiherhof 02:04:49
386 52 69 Utzschneider, Matthias Mhkl Team Fancy Style Running Division 02:04:58
387 48 526 Archut, Martin M40 02:05:03
388 53 338 Rückert, Thomas Mhkl ICEMAN 02:05:11
389 10 235 Noack, Corina W45 Team Bittel 02:05:22
390 12 3 Volkersdorfer, Moni W40 Herrieder Aquathleten 02:05:23
391 1 498 Rüdiger, Karl M70 02:05:32
392 75 168 Leßle, Wilfried M45 02:05:35
393 43 130 Senega, Michael M35 FC Moriani Plage 02:05:49
394 76 227 Auer, Wolfgang M45 Running Company 02:05:53
395 49 150 Gebert, Peter M40 SV Unterwurmbach 02:05:53
396 44 299 Willert, Thomas M35 02:06:02
397 45 210 Rieger, Christian M35 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball 02:06:16
398 13 564 Winter, Birgit W40 02:06:33
399 7 74 Mack, Renate W50 laufend unterwegs 02:06:36
400 11 430 Ertl, Claudia W45 TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 02:06:41
401 50 457 Präger, Martin M40 02:06:50
402 8 532 Einzinger, Christa W50 TSV /LG Georgensgmünd 02:07:00
403 51 48 Kiefert, Bernd M40 keiner 02:07:12
404 77 560 Bauer, Oskar M45 02:07:13
405 40 173 Seefried, Mario M30 02:07:16
406 54 262 Dörr, Lukas Mhkl 02:07:17
407 14 161 Nunner-Roth, Heike W40 Fitnessstudio Friends 02:07:22
408 41 138 Bartels, Oliver M30 02:07:24
409 15 516 Knuth, Hanka W40 Mobile Röthenbach 02:07:43
410 78 515 Meyer, Armin M45 02:07:44
411 21 14 Burkhardt, Dr. Rüdiger M55 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 02:07:58
412 16 172 Gnad, Maria W40 02:08:01
413 11 67 Schmitt, Manfred M60 02:08:03
414 48 333 Laux, Karl M50 TSV Pfofeld 02:08:03
415 12 450 Knot, Edward M60 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 02:08:06
416 42 6 Hunter, Shaun M30 02:08:18
417 12 290 Deyerl, Petra W45 CVJM Rosenberg 02:08:31
418 46 349 Morillo, Crisanto M35 02:08:35
419 9 216 Zauner, Katharina Whkl TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball 02:08:46
420 79 493 Weihermüller, Jochen M45 02:09:25
421 11 462 Hutter, Simone W35 02:09:31
422 49 413 Peine, Bert M50 02:09:40
423 55 533 Binder, Dominik Mhkl 02:09:50
424 10 236 Dornhuber, Melanie Whkl Team Bittel 02:09:54
425 13 331 Gebhardt, Marion W45 Erntedanklauf Roßtal 02:09:57
426 22 556 Schwirzer, Max M55 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 02:09:59
427 11 292 Hausmann, Raffaella Whkl TSV 1846 Nürnberg 02:10:02
428 50 442 Brücklmeier, Rudolf M50 ASV Undorf 02:10:11
429 9 20 Utz-Ruppe, Carola W50 LT Wettringen 02:10:11
430 51 183 Hutzler, Rüdiger M50 AOK Bayern 02:10:17
431 17 225 Ebner, Christiane W40 Ulmer Rennspatzen 02:10:21
432 14 449 Rank, Margit W45 02:10:54
433 8 13 Gebert, Simone W30 FV Dittenheim 02:11:06
434 9 314 Ehemann, Nadine W30 Praxis Siegfried Fauland 02:11:15
435 52 271 Heinlein, Joachim M50 02:11:50
436 43 101 Jordan, Christian M30 Noah-Runner 02:12:20
437 52 279 Meininger, Karlheinz M40 Team Never Walk Alone Nürnberg 02:12:24
438 18 336 Lotz, Simone W40 02:12:24
439 10 92 Pfahlmann, Monika W50 02:12:24
440 44 344 Sparenberg, Ingo M30 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:12:46
441 80 259 Brückner, Christian M45 02:12:50
442 15 24 Ehnes, Petra W45 LT Wettringen 02:12:51
443 53 443 Dürr, Gerhard M50 ASV Undorf 02:12:53
444 19 132 Kolb, Marion W40 SV Marienweiher 02:13:00
445 56 465 Groner, Pit-Fire Mhkl 13Busen14 02:13:01
446 57 156 Weidner, Sebbo Mhkl 13Busen14 02:13:02
447 54 496 Hans, Niederhuber M50 02:13:07
448 2 534 Postler, Inge W55 02:13:10
449 58 378 Gänßbauer, Florian Mhkl 02:13:45
450 53 41 Krapf, Alexander M40 Hattrick Franken 02:13:45
451 12 562 Mutler, Siglinde Whkl 02:13:57
452 13 308 Götz, Günter M60 02:14:05
453 81 382 Erdinger, Gerhard M45 02:14:31
454 20 207 Zeder, Manuela W40 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:14:34
455 54 84 Gausepohl, Hendrik M40 laufend unterwegs 02:14:53
456 82 133 Köppel, Albert M45 02:14:55
457 21 39 Albrecht, Kathrin W40 FV Dittenheim 02:15:34
458 12 36 Metz, Barbara W35 FV Dittenheim 02:15:34
459 83 381 Schmutterer, Frieder M45 TSV Röckingen 02:16:04
460 10 436 Voss, Kathrin W30 02:16:22
461 55 574 Hoppe, Ingo M40 02:16:30
462 23 399 Neumeyer, Rudolf M55 02:16:46
463 45 99 Meier, Christian M30 Kesseltaler-Gropperflitzer 02:16:54
464 16 513 Marz, Ele W45 Ulmer Rennspatzen 02:16:59
465 17 189 Riede, Sonja W45 02:17:22
466 55 240 Schwab, Manfred M50 Team Bittel 02:17:35
467 11 239 Janßen, Barbara W50 Team Bittel 02:18:07
468 11 322 Bäumel, Nicole W30 02:18:18
469 2 278 Appelt, Joachim M70 02:18:21
470 56 424 Riede, Stefan M50 Laufziel 02:18:24
471 84 7 Hoeltken, Detlef M45 02:18:47
472 85 497 Richter, Hubert M45 TIME OUT 02:18:47
473 47 153 Haile, Tedros M35 02:18:56
474 56 434 Rammler, Uwe M40 TSV Absberg 02:19:14
475 86 415 Pfister, Helmut M45 02:19:25
476 87 114 Hofferbert, Ronald M45 LC Haingrund 2010 02:19:28
477 3 142 Ganzer, Winfried M65 02:19:37
478 57 302 Mueller, Frank M50 02:19:54
479 58 307 Benoist, Dr. Wolfram M50 BSG Bexbach 02:20:07
480 13 113 Allocca, Larissa Whkl 02:20:16
481 88 193 Grimm, Heinz M45 02:20:31
482 14 5 Bastedo, Cecilia Whkl 02:20:32
483 13 579 Schöll, Kerstin W35 Kosmetikstudio Schöll 02:21:01
484 18 204 Lächert, Martina W45 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:21:03
485 14 203 Meye, Hans Joachim M60 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:21:03
486 15 354 Scheid, Yvonne Whkl 02:21:08
487 59 353 Ohmer, Christian Mhkl 02:21:09
488 57 53 Rüger, Walter M40 02:21:17
489 16 345 Becker, Nicole Whkl Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:21:19
490 14 343 Barüske, Verena W35 Muko-Benefiz-Team 02:21:20
491 58 480 Schmidl, Michael M40 SV Unterwurmbach 02:21:38
492 46 476 Butler, Andrew M30 02:21:57
493 15 170 Linsenmeier, Uwe M60 02:22:19
494 15 29 Sobeck, Sandra W35 LT Wettringen 02:22:24
495 89 389 Haas, Martin M45 02:23:32
496 2 485 Meisenheimer, Margot W60 Team TOMJ 02:24:00
497 59 369 Greppmeir, Andreas M40 Team TOMJ 02:24:01
498 22 86 Hohe, Silke W40 02:24:23
499 24 85 Hohe, Friedrich M55 02:24:24
500 17 63 Linck, Vanessa Whkl 02:24:33
501 25 301 Weber, Winfried M55 02:24:35
502 23 572 Schwanengel, Sabine W40 WSV Ilmenau 02:24:36
503 60 566 Cyron, Lukas Mhkl Volume 86 02:27:46
504 47 131 Wojsik, Christian M30 02:27:48
505 59 363 Müller, Maximilian M50 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 02:29:18
506 19 110 Krüger, Jutta W45 02:29:24
507 60 68 Weis, Martin M50 02:29:25
508 90 330 Gebhardt, Peter M45 Erntedanklauf Roßtal 02:29:34
509 16 166 Ebert, Kerstin W35 02:30:01
510 12 275 Richter, Ivonne W30 Berlin 2011 02:34:19
511 48 286 Schobelt, Michael M35 Berlin 2011 02:34:20
512 48 581 Bunk, Ingo M30 02:36:11
513 18 211 Griesmeyer, Bianca Whkl TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball 02:36:25
514 19 215 Adolf, Jennifer Whkl TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball 02:36:34
515 20 232 Brand, Sonja Whkl Team Bittel 02:37:28
516 13 230 Bergner, Carina W30 Team Bittel 02:37:28
517 61 360 Schmidt, Herbert M50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02:37:30
518 21 214 Habermeyer, Tanja Whkl TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball 02:37:59
519 49 212 Schulten, Sebastian M30 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball 02:39:45
520 60 233 Reinhardt, Stefan M40 Team Bittel 02:43:48
521 22 213 Karl, Doris Whkl TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball 02:43:50
522 24 487 Hönig, Sigrid W40 03:05:21