10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 803 Czernicky, Thomas M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:26:37
2 860 Jechnerer, Christian M Herrieder Aquathleten 00:27:08
3 904 Spieß, Daniel M TSV Oettingen 00:27:24
4 895 Weiland, Christian M TSV Ebermersen 00:28:04
5 896 Mühleidner, Martin M TSV Ebermergen 00:28:18
6 909 Rothenberger, Angela W LG Kreis Ansbach 00:28:40
7 883 Heller, Franz-Josef M TSV Dinkelsbühl 00:28:48
8 858 Schlötterer, Andreas M 00:28:54
9 885 Müller-Wechsler, Peter M LG Kreis Ansbach 00:29:07
10 868 Wild, Florian M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:29:09
11 869 Meyer, Johannes M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:29:54
12 829 Winter, Dennis M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:30:37
13 867 Winter, Florian M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:31:00
14 876 Giesa, Andreas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:31:31
15 853 Archut, Siegfried M 00:32:45
16 855 Freudhöfer, Helmut M Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 00:33:16
17 800 Seegmüller, Carolin W SV Unterwurmbach 00:33:20
18 840 Preiß, Michael M 00:33:25
19 801 Roucka, Armin M Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:33:41
20 866 Meisenheimer, Silke W LG Wehringen 00:33:58
21 889 Goth, Thomas M 00:34:07
22 851 Hertlein, Stefan M 00:34:13
23 893 Schütze, Paul M SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. 00:34:28
24 870 Wendler, Gerd M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:35:06
25 880 Schwab, Tobias M 00:35:26
26 894 Tomaschek, Daniel M SV Unterwurmbach 00:35:33
27 824 Kraus, Peter M 00:35:36
28 908 Christ, Manfred M LG/TSV Georgensgmünd 00:35:37
29 859 Gehring, Robert M 00:36:33
30 906 Beer, Alexander M 00:36:37
31 897 Ternes, Tanja W 00:37:22
32 839 Kramer, Timo M SC Rohrenfels 00:37:29
33 834 Bernhart, Fabian M ASV Zirndorf 00:37:40
34 901 Mechler, Rolf M TSV Mudau 00:37:49
35 832 Kaiser, Nico M 00:37:57
36 856 Schulz, Andreas M 00:38:05
37 892 Pleines, Heike W 00:38:10
38 814 Ulsenheimer, Sascha M 00:38:16
39 879 Karg, Sebastian M 00:38:20
40 847 Kübrich, Monika W LT Ansbach-Nord 00:38:21
41 816 Eck, Barbara W 00:38:29
42 888 Großmüller, Michael M 00:38:33
43 865 Christensen, Ivar M 00:38:35
44 864 Bendel, Elisabeth W 00:38:35
45 857 Tietze , Martin M 00:38:40
46 854 Born, Horst M 00:38:41
47 874 Armborst, Marco M TSV Enzweihingen 00:38:48
48 827 Tuscher, Joachim M FC Röhlingen 00:39:14
49 910 Richter, Andrea W Lauftreff Dentlein 00:39:16
50 911 Beck, Petra W Lauftreff Dentlein 00:39:17
51 882 Weiß, Regine W 00:39:22
52 808 Schoy, Herbert M TSV Bisingen 00:39:24
53 912 Schlund, Rudi M 00:39:25
54 907 Nefzger, Gerhard M LT Ansbach-Nord 00:39:39
55 913 Vulpius-Reissig, Heidi W Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 00:39:44
56 898 Ortner, Andreas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:39:53
57 890 Meier, Hans-Jürgen M 00:40:06
58 852 Archut, Tanja W 00:40:16
59 810 Croci, Sabine W LT KA-BA Kammerstein 00:40:18
60 811 Croci, Roberto M LT KA-BA Kammerstein 00:40:18
61 802 Söllner, Matthias M 00:40:33
62 902 Volk, Helmut M TSV Mudau 00:40:33
63 903 Friedel, Eugen M TSV Mudau 00:40:40
64 819 Lang, Johannes M 00:40:43
65 825 Matthes, Joachim M 00:40:57
66 846 Rodinger, Stephan M run4fun Erligheim 00:41:02
67 886 Wendhack, Sonja W 00:41:09
68 848 Kübrich, Hanna W THG Ansbach 00:41:27
69 812 Gebert, Jonas M FV Dittenheim 00:41:34
70 821 Naujoks, Pascal M 00:41:35
71 833 Bernhart, Michael M 00:42:21
72 818 Heidenberger, Andrea W 00:42:21
73 844 Braun, Marion W run4fun Erligheim 00:43:04
74 871 Brettschneider, Bernd M SG Diebach 00:43:21
75 881 Abel, Daniela W 00:43:29
76 905 Held, Tobias M SV Unterwurmbach 00:43:32
77 841 Schmidt, Jürgen M 00:43:53
78 828 Hartl, Sonja W 00:43:54
79 838 Kalb, Heike W 00:43:54
80 843 Binder, Sabine W 00:43:55
81 875 Schmidt, Johann M LG Kreis Ansbach 00:44:01
82 826 Tuscher, Kalli M Campingclub Tuscher 00:44:24
83 884 Zapke, Martina W SV Unterwurmbach 00:44:51
84 899 Seifamirhoseini, Momo M SV Unterwurmbach 00:44:59
85 878 Schindler, Bernd M 00:45:01
86 891 Schütze, Grit W 00:45:29
87 900 Burk, Holger M run4fun Erligheim 00:46:29
88 845 Buchholzer, Heidemarie W run4fun Erligheim 00:46:29
89 837 Hofer, Daniela W 00:46:35
90 873 Rittmaier, Markus M Franken Speed Fighter 00:46:37
91 830 Lierheimer, Nicole W 00:47:45
92 822 Naujoks, Miriam W 00:48:28
93 836 Hauschildt, Roman M 00:50:08
94 831 Kaisel, Justine W FC Heide Königshofen 00:50:18
95 835 Hahn, Sigritta W TV 21 Büchenbach 00:50:26
96 877 Schindler, Bärbel W 00:51:31
97 805 Deinhardt, Susanne W 00:51:41
98 887 Reichert, Inge W TSV Diedorf 00:51:48
99 823 Stärz, Holger M McDonalds Seenland 00:52:20
100 804 Heumann, Jennifer W McDonalds Seenland 00:52:26
101 820 Götz-Naujoks, Uschi W 00:52:49
102 842 Segerer, Gisela W 00:53:01
103 817 König, Andrea W VfL Treuchtlingen 00:53:41