10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 918 Rigotti, Roland M TSV 1862 Neuburg 00:25:28
2 905 Spieß, Manuel M LG Kreis Ansbach 00:26:49
3 801 Czernicky, Thomas M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:27:09
4 932 Hausmann, Frank M MSTC Gembdental 00:27:21
5 927 Heller, Franz-Josef M TSV Dinkelsbühl 00:27:25
6 908 Paa, Volker M TSV Oettingen 00:27:36
7 928 Rühl, Jochen M TSV Harburg 00:28:06
8 802 Spieß, Daniel M TSV Oettingen 00:28:21
9 871 Kerczynski, Peter M Arriba Göppersdorf 00:29:04
10 924 Rothenberger, Angela W LG Kreis Ansbach 00:29:27
11 838 Lechner, Herbert M TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 00:29:53
12 913 Seibold, Michael M Muhr am See 00:30:25
13 842 Adolf, Mario M SV Unterwurmbach 00:30:40
14 885 Schramm, Michael M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:30:56
15 884 Winter, Florian M ESV Treuchtlingen 00:31:23
16 896 Zapke, Uwe M SV Unterwurmbach 00:31:52
17 926 Müller, Roman M SV Unterwurmbach 00:32:25
18 851 Petzet, Werner M MA-DRI-DU Gefress 00:32:27
19 883 Linden, Christoph M elch & friends 00:32:28
20 938 Bakic, Nusret M SV Unterwurmbach 00:32:44
21 907 Stirnkorb, Friedrich M ETSV Lauda 00:33:26
22 931 König, Marcel M SV Unterwurmbach 00:33:27
23 895 Giesa, Andreas M Unterwurmbach 00:33:50
24 882 Regler, Stefanie W ESV Ingolstadt 00:33:56
25 923 Wiest, Thomas M TSV Unterschwaningen 00:34:12
26 936 Meier, Stefan M TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 00:34:53
27 833 Trapp, Tobias M BSZ Gunzenhausen 00:35:16
28 850 Seegmueller, Carolin W SV Unterwurmbach 00:35:17
29 915 Maurer, Fabian M SV Westheim 00:35:18
30 839 Winter, Dennis M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:35:50
31 879 Angelinos, Nicolaos M TV Dietenhofen 00:36:13
32 869 Müller, Viktor M TSV Ipsheim 00:36:23
33 855 Ternes, Tanja W Bechhofen 00:36:42
34 867 Schmiedl, Micha M TSV Ipsheim 00:37:24
35 929 Dürnberger, Christoph M BSZ Gunzenhausen 00:37:27
36 935 Zapke, Christian M SV Unterwurmbach 00:37:31
37 903 Sessner, Bernhard M Petersaurach 00:37:34
38 861 Hoch, Michael M TSV Wilburgstetten 00:37:47
39 890 Herzog, Reinhold M SV Unterwurmbach 00:37:47
40 808 Schlund, Rudi M Bruckberg 00:38:10
41 917 Roscher, Jürgen M Muhr am See 00:38:21
42 804 Schoy, Sören M TSV Bisingen 00:38:23
43 859 Lacher, Michael M Merkendorf 00:38:47
44 877 Dienst, Lena W Pleinfeld 00:38:48
45 828 Truckenmüller, Martin M Kirchensall 00:38:52
46 887 Rühl, Ingrid W Sammenheim 00:38:59
47 904 Rieger, Klaus M Lauftreff Arberg 00:39:13
48 824 Bially, Michael M TSV Ipsheim 00:39:18
49 893 Eggermann, Torsten M Therapiezentrum Cronheim 00:39:24
50 894 Röder, Sebastian M Therapiezentrum Cronheim 00:40:13
51 880 Hochfeldt, Alfred M Lauftreff Arberg 00:40:17
52 819 Matthes, Joachim M Schwabach 00:40:24
53 846 Lang, Johannes M Schwabach 00:40:30
54 934 Böhm, Sylvia W Trautskirchen 00:40:36
55 803 Schoy, Herbert M TSV Bisingen 00:40:47
56 933 Rössle, Peter M SV Unterwurmbach 00:41:02
57 937 Ortner, Andreas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:41:02
58 856 Hahn, Lukas M Ansbach 00:41:10
59 920 Möllmann, Klaus M Pforzheim 00:41:26
60 899 Morhart, Peter M Wehringen 00:42:03
61 832 Meier, Angelika W Hemhofen 00:42:12
62 916 Voigtmann, Peter M Höllbuck 00:42:54
63 865 Breit, Regina W Weidenbach 00:42:56
64 809 Kersting, Matthias M Lippstadt-Dedinghausen 00:43:19
65 829 Malter, Elisabeth W DAV Röthenbach 00:43:26
66 914 Lutz, Karin W Arriba Göppersdorf 00:43:34
67 821 Kübrich, Hanna W THG Ansbach 00:43:37
68 822 Kübrich, Monika W LT Ansbach-Nord 00:43:40
69 874 Sobek, Sandra W FC Dombühl 00:44:20
70 860 Scheuerl, Reinhard M Oberstdorf 00:44:25
71 930 Berndt, Anke W Zirndorf 00:44:49
72 849 Scheuerpflug, Marion W TRI TEAM Burgoberbach 00:44:54
73 848 Kocher, Karlheinz M TRI TEAM Burgoberbach 00:44:55
74 919 Schwald, Elisabeth W Böblingen 00:44:58
75 841 Holloman, Tevye M Los Culos Fantasticos 00:45:00
76 897 Kästner, Kerstin W Würzburg 00:45:27
77 875 Körber, Florian M TSV Unterschwaningen 00:45:49
78 826 Lierheimer, Michael M Bechhofen 00:45:56
79 835 Handke, Celina W Gerlingen 00:46:05
80 830 Meier, Christiane W Hemhofen 00:46:31
81 844 Halbig, Max M Muhr am See 00:46:32
82 906 Wolff, Michael M Gunzenhausen 00:46:34
83 925 Wirth, Melanie W Heilsbronn 00:47:07
84 888 Zapke, Martina W SV Unterwurmbach 00:47:16
85 886 Abel, Daniela W Gunzenhausen 00:47:19
86 922 Niedermann, Michaela W Absberg 00:47:25
87 825 Lierheimer, Nicole W Bechhofen 00:47:52
88 873 Hofmann, Kristin W Feuchtwangen 00:47:58
89 900 Leitenmaier, Ruth W Augsburg 00:48:04
90 911 Reichenberg, Ulrike W TSV Wassertrüdingen 00:48:25
91 912 Menhorn, Werner M TSV Wassertrüdingen 00:48:27
92 872 Conradt, Mirjam W Schwäbisch Hall 00:48:39
93 827 Munzinger, Roland M Ilshofen 00:49:12
94 816 Naujoks, Miriam W TSVGG Hausen 00:49:13
95 811 Guttenberger, Stefan M Ansbach 00:49:15
96 881 Regele, Karin W TSV Unterschwaningen 00:49:17
97 854 Eder, Christiane W Shanghai - China 00:49:24
98 870 Sengstock, Anett W TSV Unterschwaningen 00:49:25
99 836 Krueger, Gerd M Cadolzburg 00:49:30
100 902 Krenz, Angela W Neuhausen 00:49:32
101 837 Feitsch, Joachim M Erlangen 00:49:37
102 909 König, Andrea W Treuchtlingen 00:49:57
103 910 Stöhr, Uschi W Treuchtlingen 00:49:59
104 843 Wang, Lena W Team Bittel 00:50:01
105 921 Behling, Nadine W SG Bad Wildungen/Bergheim 00:50:22
106 889 Wolf, Christian M Absberg 00:50:35
107 847 Ruizchang, Valentina W Los Culos Fantasticos 00:50:46
108 857 Horlacher, Jutta W Landeier Spraitbach 00:50:47
109 891 Krahn, Irina W Therapiezentrum Cronheim 00:51:36
110 892 Gulden, Gabrielle W Therapiezentrum Cronheim 00:51:38
111 858 Wegmann, Andrea W Landeier Spraitbach 00:51:39
112 820 Rosenauer, Patrick M TSV Bisingen 00:52:55
113 805 Schoy, Nicole W TSV Bisingen 00:52:57
114 818 Götz-Naujoks, Ursula W TSVGG Hausen 00:53:15
115 810 Hahn, Sigritta W LT Büchenbach 00:55:44
116 845 Hirsch, Christian M Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 00:56:21
117 898 Ammon, Cornelia W Erlabrunn 00:56:36
118 815 Wächter, Roland M Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 00:56:38
119 831 Meier, Gabriele W Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 01:18:35
120 814 Kinle, Marathon Anita W Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 01:18:37
121 853 Kögel, Carolin W Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 01:23:17
122 852 Kögel, Elisabeth W Down-Syndrom-Marathonstaffel 01:23:19