10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz (AK) Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 1 499 Strauch, Christian M20 Team Witten 01:15:42
2 1 641 Reißinger, Kai M35 M.O.N. 01:16:25
3 1 4 Kurtz, Karlheinz M40 LG Donau-Ries 01:16:35
4 2 1 Schumi, Bruno M20 Weidenbach 01:17:18
5 2 444 Neumann, Oliver M40 München 01:17:55
6 3 186 Mauritz, Jürgen M20 TV Sulzbach-Rosenberg 01:20:52
7 3 16 Wurzer, Norbert M40 M.O.N. 01:22:02
8 1 555 Storch, Robert M30 Laufen für den FCN 01:23:25
9 2 455 Eichhorn, Andreas M35 Diepersdorf 01:23:50
10 1 488 Fischer, Arnold M45 TSV Wemding 01:24:05
11 4 395 Bayerlein, Johannes M40 Kümmersbruck 01:24:14
12 3 620 König, Roland M35 Team Next 125 01:24:43
13 5 510 Fischer, Michael M40 TSG 08 Roth 01:24:49
14 4 89 Janker, Andreas M20 1. FC Röthenbach 01:24:52
15 1 5 Track, Simone W20 LAC Quelle Fürth 01:24:56
16 2 333 Reissig, Thomas M45 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:25:00
17 4 352 Schuh, Günter M35 TV Heilsbronn 01:25:46
18 6 554 Lehmann, Stefan M40 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. 01:26:16
19 1 200 Rudel, Ralf M50 SV Unterwurmbach 01:26:29
20 3 6 Roucka, Armin M45 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:26:42
21 4 600 Maußer, Wilhelm M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:26:44
22 2 408 Wilde, Andreas M50 Neukirch 01:26:47
23 7 505 Hussendörfer, Richard M40 TV 06 Thalmässing 01:27:07
24 3 17 Oberhuber, Karl-Heinz M50 ESV Treuchtlingen 01:27:27
25 8 496 Grothe, Carsten M40 Nürnberg 01:27:29
26 5 188 Baader, Franz M45 PTSV Rosenheim 01:27:54
27 6 313 Haider, Stefan M45 FC Dombühl 01:28:12
28 1 626 Häber, Hartmut M55 Triathlon Hub Nürnberg 01:28:26
29 9 215 Labitzke, Stefan M40 Nürnberg 01:28:27
30 5 266 Penzenstadler, Jürgen M20 La-Carrera 01:28:45
31 7 12 Schübel, Friedrich M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:28:57
32 8 151 Gerstner, Siegfried M45 Röttenbach 01:29:20
33 2 635 Girbig, Robert M30 Ingolstadt 01:29:42
34 9 640 Götz, Werner M45 TSG 1893 Ellingen 01:30:30
35 10 536 Meister, Sepp M40 Wemding 01:30:45
36 11 633 Dr. Belsö, Zoltan M40 TSG 08 Roth 01:30:48
37 12 621 Stötzner, Jens M40 Aurelly 01:30:59
38 10 207 Hader, Ralf M45 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:31:11
39 1 7 Hofmann, Angelika W50 ETSV Lauda 01:31:17
40 6 237 Penzenstadler, Günther M20 La-Carrera 01:31:20
41 13 285 Gräfe, Tom M40 WSV Viechtach 01:31:36
42 3 37 Beck, Stefan M30 Oberasbach 01:31:45
43 1 382 Joas, Reinhard M60 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:32:01
44 1 3 Edelmann, Andrea W30 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:32:03
45 7 335 Arnold, Oliver M20 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 01:32:06
46 8 613 Dettke, Bernd M20 Arriba Göppersdorf 01:32:10
47 5 519 Hüttinger, Bernd M35 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:32:20
48 6 302 Geißler, Christoph M35 BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 01:32:33
49 9 343 Wahler, Christoph M20 AXA Running Team 01:32:50
50 14 567 Fettinger, Martin M40 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:32:59
51 15 415 Kraft, Klaus M40 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:33:15
52 16 435 Plumeier, Erwin M40 SV Germering 01:33:27
53 17 562 Lanzer, Hans-Jörg M40 TSV Harburg 01:33:31
54 4 506 Brinkmann, Joachim M30 Tri Devils Graz 01:33:36
55 11 565 Giesler, Stephan M45 Weiler zum Stein 01:33:55
56 18 20 Weigel, Harald M40 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:34:06
57 12 185 Hirschmann, Matthias M45 Sparkasse Gunzenhausen 01:34:10
58 19 425 Schenke, Jens M40 Post-SV Nürnberg 01:34:17
59 13 248 Erhardt, Günter M45 ETSV Lauda 01:34:22
60 14 637 Hermann, Rudolf M45 Wittislingen 01:34:27
61 10 334 de Graaf, Christian M20 Franken Roadrunners 01:34:32
62 11 365 Mücke, Jakob M20 Juraflitzer See 01:34:34
63 2 2 Edelmann, Fritz M55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:34:38
64 12 56 Hechler, Lars M20 Calw 01:34:47
65 4 79 Zöllner, Martin M50 TV Brücken 01:34:57
66 20 617 Raimann, Christian M40 Nordendorf 01:35:01
67 21 227 Völkl, Peter M40 Markt Erlbach 01:35:11
68 22 312 Zanzinger, Stephan M40 BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 01:35:22
69 7 337 Mertenbaur, Stefan M35 Oettingen 01:35:27
70 5 288 Zankl, Herbert M50 WSV Viechtach 01:35:28
71 2 276 Wolff, Hans-Walter M60 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 01:35:42
72 15 111 Heinlein, Friedrich M45 TSV Pfofeld 01:35:48
73 8 545 Schenk, Holger M35 Eibelstadt 01:35:50
74 1 588 Fahsold, Wulfhard M65 LG Kreis Ansbach 01:35:56
75 5 549 Müller, Jürgen M30 Bamberg 01:35:59
76 9 34 Vey, Thorsten M35 TV Petersberg 01:36:03
77 13 331 Amend, Philipp M20 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:36:08
78 16 162 Barreto, Julio M45 Team Bittel 01:36:11
79 6 251 Hemmeter, Rainer M50 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:36:25
80 14 368 Klein, Benedikt M20 TC Bad Windsheim 01:36:32
81 10 99 Kamm, Thomas M35 SV Unterwurmbach 01:36:36
82 15 531 Kügler, Axel M20 Franken Roadrunners 01:36:38
83 23 430 Schamburek, Thomas M40 Fürth 01:36:40
84 24 217 Zahner, Alexander M40 TSV 08 Dürrwangen 01:36:49
85 6 450 Kress, Holger M30 SV Unterwurmbach 01:36:54
86 25 466 Sobek, Horst M40 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:36:57
87 16 625 Schmidt, Johannes M20 SC 04 Schwabach 01:37:12
88 26 404 Raab, Thomas M40 FC Dombühl 01:37:13
89 17 268 Schieder, Peter M20 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:37:19
90 7 353 Meierhuber, Hermann M50 TV Heilsbronn 01:37:25
91 17 607 Dorn, Ralf M45 TSV Altmannstein 01:37:28
92 2 63 Baumann, Katja W20 DJK Pleinfeld 01:37:38
93 11 103 Meyer, Stefan M35 Ansbach 01:37:45
94 18 30 Sichermann, Rainer M45 SC Meinheim 01:37:47
95 7 516 Winkler, Jöran M30 Bundeswehr 01:37:56
96 27 458 Reuter, Burkhard M40 SGS Amberg 01:37:59
97 8 493 Schmidt, Christian M30 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. 01:38:02
98 28 483 Hohlheimer, Jürgen M40 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:38:05
99 3 244 Beck, Willi M55 OV Ingolstadt 01:38:07
100 18 345 Ebersberger, Sebastian M20 TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 01:38:08
101 19 316 Maier, Richard M45 Heroldsberg 01:38:11
102 1 180 Silano, Jenny W35 TV Heilsbronn 01:38:17
103 20 556 Schmidt, Manfred M45 Zirndorf-Weiherdorf 01:38:26
104 19 502 Weiß, Alexander M20 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:38:32
105 21 644 Cramer, Wilfried M45 SC Meinheim 01:38:37
106 8 407 Nefzger, Gerhard M50 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:38:46
107 1 156 Frank, Karla W40 Nürnberg 01:38:54
108 4 14 Kübler, Walter M55 SV Unterwurmbach 01:38:55
109 12 33 Höhenberger, Bernd M35 SV Westheim 01:38:57
110 29 591 Lehnert, Jürgen M40 TSC Neuendettelsau 01:38:58
111 31 243 Pfanne, Dirk M40 Hesselberg Runners 01:39:02
112 30 380 Chrestin, Harald M40 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:39:02
113 9 9 Schwab, Helmut M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:39:05
114 22 551 Rau, Walter M45 Nördlingen 01:39:14
115 23 52 Brenner, Gerhard M45 Team TOMJ 01:39:23
116 32 38 Gerngroß, Manfred M40 TSV Allersberg 01:39:26
117 13 522 Haas, Marcel M35 Pavel Bronco Racing 01:39:30
118 33 542 Porth, Karsten M40 Dresden 01:39:34
119 2 10 Rost, Claudia W40 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:39:35
120 34 239 Werner, Markus M40 Röckingen 01:39:37
121 10 210 Seifert, Klaus M50 Fürth 01:39:43
122 20 140 Weißlein, Jonas M20 TSV Pfofeld 01:39:50
123 35 319 Siebachmeyer, Norbert M40 Motorradfreunde Lichtenau 01:39:51
124 21 300 Weydringer, Thomas M20 SV Unterwurmbach 01:40:01
125 2 494 Baudis, Annett W35 Betzenstein 01:40:01
126 24 645 Renner, Helmut M45 SC Meinheim 01:40:02
127 36 267 Kressel, Claus-Peter M40 TV 1861 Pappenheim 01:40:07
128 37 414 Horndasch, Klaus M40 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:40:10
129 25 440 Bergdolt, Gerhard M45 Pappenheim 01:40:19
130 26 525 Niederlöhner, Manfred M45 Westheim 01:40:31
131 22 465 Seiß, Andreas M20 Arriba Göppersdorf 01:40:35
132 11 628 Lechner, Willi M50 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:40:41
133 38 412 Christ, Manfred M40 DJK-Laibstadt 01:40:44
134 27 469 Schweinbeck, Armin M45 TSV 1862 Neuburg 01:40:50
135 28 638 Koch, Roland M45 Intersport Kraus 01:40:53
136 39 229 Nieberle, Hubert M40 TSV Allersberg 01:41:09
137 40 528 Gundelach, Henning M40 MTP Hersbruck 01:41:11
138 41 15 Tremel, Gerhard M40 TSV Pfofeld 01:41:15
139 42 561 Wiche, Günther M40 Pflaumloch 01:41:19
140 43 486 Heubusch, Thomas M40 Gunzenhausen 01:41:25
141 1 420 Hoch-Stirnkorb, Renate W45 ETSV Lauda 01:41:26
142 12 304 Ruppe, Karlheinz M50 LT Wettringen 01:41:34
143 44 601 Meyer, Siegfried M40 Skiclub Dietenhofen 01:41:52
144 45 109 Mihatsch, Ortwin M40 TSV Wassermungenau 01:41:52
145 14 462 van Hemert, Christian M35 Kesseltaler-Gropperflitzer 01:41:54
146 46 275 Kühhorn, Stefan M40 Lauftreff Großhabersdorf 01:42:01
147 15 92 Klostermeyer, Thomas M35 Gunzenhausen 01:42:03
148 29 257 Sarnecki, Bolko M45 Karstadt Quelle Versicherungen 01:42:04
149 47 622 Küblbeck, Christian M40 DAV Erlangen 01:42:05
150 23 550 Held, Marco M20 SV Unterwurmbach 01:42:07
151 30 154 Loos, Ralf M45 Gunzenhausen 01:42:07
152 24 654 Reitter, Philipp M20 LAL Möhrendorf 01:42:09
153 31 612 Schüttler, Walter M45 TV Weiltingen 01:42:13
154 25 616 Weydringer, Gerhard M20 RSG Lichtenau 01:42:15
155 9 226 Liebau, Holger M30 Erlangen 01:42:16
156 32 77 Hahn, Michael M45 LT Büchenbach 01:42:20
157 48 117 Schmidtlein, Robert M40 SC 1997 Memmelsdorf 01:42:29
158 13 191 Warter, Gert M50 SC Roth 01:42:32
159 14 572 Deiß, Fritz M50 SG Alerheim 01:42:34
160 49 220 Pohl, Andreas M40 Nürnberg 01:42:42
161 17 42 Rißbeck, Alexander M35 Wicklesgreuth 01:42:44
162 16 479 Jungmeier, Klaus M35 FV Dittenheim 01:42:44
163 2 393 Bischoff, Iris W45 TSV Gaimersheim 01:42:44
164 15 327 Seiter, Alexander M50 FC Kalbensteinberg Tischtennis 01:42:46
165 18 656 Buttler, Andre M35 Erding 01:42:46
166 50 590 Loy, Herbert M40 Brombachseerunning 01:42:51
167 19 35 Weeger, Konrad M35 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:42:51
168 10 423 Kracker, Heiko M30 TSV Gräfenberg 01:42:53
169 51 598 Hiller, Thomas M40 Aichach 01:42:58
170 20 279 Fuentes, Francisco M35 Spanisches Maultäschle 01:43:02
171 52 478 Fritz, Thomas M40 Schwäbisch Hall 01:43:09
172 2 179 Frank, Christine W30 Muhr am See 01:43:18
173 21 256 Brandner, Bernd M35 SC Stirn 01:43:23
174 26 322 Siebert, Marco M20 TSV Pfofeld 01:43:29
175 33 113 Rothkegel, Walter M45 Nürnberg 01:43:32
176 22 434 Scholz, Michael M35 Gesundheit und Lebensfreude 01:43:34
177 53 94 Manske, Claus M40 Schwäbisch Hall 01:43:36
178 2 260 Spanagel, Günter M65 ASV Zirndorf 01:43:36
179 3 627 Stecher, Sandra W30 TSV Ansbach 01:43:39
180 4 280 Holzapfel, Steffi W30 WSV Viechtach 01:43:44
181 5 181 Wenzel, Erich Michael M55 Red Harriers 01:43:46
182 54 249 Schweitzer, Karl M40 Dinkelsbühl 01:43:50
183 55 379 Probst, Markus M40 TDM-Franken 01:43:57
184 56 447 Busch, Thomas M40 Gnotzheim 01:44:09
185 23 582 Schambeck, Andreas M35 Bradworscht Eggsbräss 01:44:10
186 6 647 Kühn, Peter M55 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:44:13
187 16 624 Gürtler, Helmut M50 Radl Express 01:44:15
188 27 101 Schlachter, Kai M20 THW OV Mannheim 01:44:21
189 34 247 Weigl, Klaus M45 Hesselberg Runners 01:44:27
190 17 45 Riedmüller, Ludwig M50 TRI TEAM Burgoberbach 01:44:30
191 24 367 Lehmann, Holger M35 Team Gemü 01:44:33
192 57 546 Barwicki, Tom M40 SF Neckarsulm 01:44:35
193 25 172 Stein, Thorsten M35 Lauftreff Wächlingen 01:44:37
194 1 110 Gram, Marianne W55 Skive AM 01:44:37
195 58 418 Boginski, Peter M40 Nürnberg 01:44:40
196 26 442 Tobor, Frank M35 Olching 01:44:45
197 5 583 Schambeck, Kathrin W30 Bradworscht Eggsbräss 01:44:52
198 27 324 Reulein, Ralf M35 Wassertruedingen 01:44:56
199 35 24 Wedel, Jürgen M45 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:45:02
200 11 514 Reich, Stefan M30 FV Dittenheim 01:45:03
201 59 222 Eder, Robert M40 Fürth 01:45:03
202 36 11 Bald, Manfred M45 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:45:07
203 28 399 Schuster, Josef M20 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:45:19
204 28 340 Gruber, Jürgen M35 Lauftreff Arberg 01:45:25
205 3 652 Kaiser, Ulrike W20 Roth 01:45:29
206 37 211 Vogel, Richard M45 Megesheim 01:45:29
207 60 230 Stahl, Horst M40 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:45:30
208 29 433 Auer, Alexander M35 TV 1877 Lauf 01:45:33
209 38 634 Jung, Günther M45 Ostheim 01:45:33
210 61 461 Förschner, Ewald M40 Kesseltaler-Gropperflitzer 01:45:42
211 7 471 Goth, Werner M55 Lauftreff Arberg 01:45:45
212 3 234 Fritsch, Michaela W35 TSG 1893 Ellingen 01:45:53
213 18 571 Krenz, Thomas M50 Neuhausen/F. 01:45:58
214 2 422 Marquart, Maria W50 SV Germering 01:46:11
215 30 543 Köpplinger, Peter M35 Ansbach 01:46:17
216 12 614 Hahlbohm, Eike Nils M30 Eurocopter Sportgemeinschaft 01:46:23
217 39 169 Nowak, Peter M45 Tria Team Bechhofen 01:46:25
218 40 564 Neuwirth, Dieter M45 Erlangen 01:46:30
219 62 168 Eismann, Thomas M40 www.jurisprudentia.info 01:46:30
220 3 348 Feistel-Kiel, Cordelia W40 Heroldsbach 01:46:39
221 31 121 Gebert, Armin-Mathias M35 FV Dittenheim 01:46:53
222 63 643 Knobloch, Manfred M40 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 01:46:53
223 29 615 Rohr, Hardy M20 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:46:55
224 30 127 Poehlmann, Wolfgang M20 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:46:56
225 19 264 Manhard, Bernhard M50 Team TOMJ 01:46:57
226 64 142 Otte, Siegfried M40 Lauftreff Arberg 01:47:00
227 41 356 Huber, Dietmar M45 Team Bittel 01:47:00
228 65 609 Leis, Dieter M40 Großohrenbronn 01:47:15
229 3 527 Schwab, Friedrich M60 TSV Geslau 01:47:22
230 42 490 Frohnecke, Marc M45 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:47:26
231 4 65 Feldmeier, Sabine W20 Obertraubling 01:47:32
232 43 246 Brewbaker, Harold M45 Lauftreff Bad Windsheim 01:47:33
233 32 438 Greppmeir, Andreas M35 Kissinger SC 01:47:36
234 33 284 Sperl, Günther M35 WSV Viechtach 01:47:42
235 66 96 Jehle, Bernd M40 Team Gemü 01:47:45
236 20 482 Hehn, Uwe M50 LAL Möhrendorf 01:47:51
237 31 187 Bruckmoser, Tim M20 Donauwörth 01:47:52
238 34 446 Birkhan, Markus M35 Veiter Fighter 01:48:01
239 13 577 Schöppner, Volker M30 LG Mojito Original Erlangen 01:48:02
240 8 377 Hartmann, Erwin M55 Speed-Max Team Werneck 01:48:09
241 44 611 Heinzler, Bernd M45 TV Weiltingen 01:48:18
242 14 498 Lunz, Georg M30 ASV Niederndorf 01:48:26
243 45 623 Hecker, Werner M45 Radl Express Feucht 01:48:35
244 35 342 Blanckertz, Timo M35 DAV Herrieden 01:48:41
245 46 290 Köhn, Ronald M45 Stein 01:48:41
246 36 432 Stuhlmüller, Bernd M35 Fürth 01:48:46
247 32 27 Mohr, Philipp M20 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:48:47
248 34 649 Demmer, Gerhard M20 TSV Gaimersheim 01:48:48
249 2 46 Dörr, Edeltraud W55 SC Roth 01:48:48
250 33 630 Bühler, Simon M20 Hechlingen 01:48:48
251 37 424 Zinßer, Helmut M35 Baar-Ebenhausen 01:48:59
252 5 413 Seemann, Daniela W20 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:49:03
253 9 578 Moosmüller, Thomas M55 Fürth 01:49:17
254 67 158 Metzger, Erwin M40 WSA Absberg 01:49:18
255 35 301 Hentschel, Sebastian M20 Franken Roadrunners 01:49:19
256 47 216 Hermann, Robert M45 BSG Neuburg-Herrenwörth 01:49:20
257 7 269 Mader, Lea W20 Feuchtwangen 01:49:22
258 6 270 Mader, Katja W20 Feuchtwangen 01:49:22
259 8 271 Hübsch, Simone W20 Feuchtwangen 01:49:22
260 48 328 Glaser-Seidnitzer, Karlheinz M45 Fürth 01:49:26
261 49 22 Schmidt, Herbert M45 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:49:28
262 36 321 Vogelhuber, Arndt M20 Schwabach 01:49:34
263 38 539 Beck, Guido M35 Gnotzheim 01:49:44
264 68 520 Muschler, Günter M40 Unterschwaningen 01:49:44
265 37 310 Gebauer, André M20 Hilpoltstein 01:49:46
266 39 198 Hartl, Willi M35 Buttenwiesen 01:49:49
267 9 60 Wellert, Claudia W20 TSV Roth 01:49:52
268 40 311 Lübbe, Nils M35 Nürnberg 01:49:57
269 41 504 Papajewski, Dr. Jens M35 Unterhausen 01:50:00
270 21 252 Schmid, Thomas M50 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:50:10
271 69 597 Fischer, Thomas M40 DJK Pleinfeld 01:50:12
272 50 329 Leiner, Wolfi M45 DAV AUGSBURG 01:50:18
273 70 295 Prechtl, Fons M40 DAV AUGSBURG 01:50:18
274 3 378 Gerstner-Hartmann, Anette W45 Speed-Max Team Werneck 01:50:25
275 15 646 Soccodato, Claudio M30 Polla 01:50:33
276 38 373 Hasanaj, Astrit M20 McDonalds Seenland 01:50:52
277 71 511 Niederlöhner, Andreas M40 SC Meinheim 01:50:52
278 51 259 Beck, Ulrich M45 DAV Sektion Hesselberg 01:50:56
279 52 143 Vortanz, Klaus M45 Sachsen b. Ansbach 01:51:03
280 16 581 Neumann, Günter M30 Kipfenberg 01:51:08
281 4 354 Noack, Corina W40 Team Bittel 01:51:11
282 72 355 Bladt, Sven M40 Team Bittel 01:51:12
283 17 135 Schilhab, Tobias M30 Schwabach 01:51:12
284 73 411 Koderer, Harald M40 Breitenfurt 01:51:13
285 4 655 Heller, Heike W45 SV Weiherhof 01:51:14
286 42 344 Holler, Martin M35 Wilhermsdorf 01:51:23
287 53 87 Ehrngruber, Eckhard M45 Laufgruppe Thalmannsfeld 01:51:26
288 54 602 Eisner, Jürgen M45 Erlangen 01:51:36
289 4 82 Meyer, Susanne W35 TV Haueneberstein 01:51:38
290 10 417 Ast, Günther M55 SV Schambach 01:51:41
291 55 448 Körber, Clemens M45 Kesseltaler-Gropperflitzer 01:51:53
292 43 436 Fauser, Wolfgang M35 Old-Chicken-Hill-Runners 01:51:57
293 5 563 Gramm, Regina W40 TSV Harburg 01:52:13
294 6 102 Schilhab, Katrin W30 Schwabach 01:52:17
295 18 50 Trautner, Oliver M30 SV Unterwurmbach 01:52:21
296 74 500 Beiderbeck, Dietmar M40 LG Würzburg/Speed MaxTeam 01:52:22
297 22 603 Zwettler, Günther M50 RSG Donauwörth 01:52:24
298 56 224 Voit, Lothar M45 Schlüsselfeld 01:52:34
299 75 318 Siebert, Markus M40 TSV Pfofeld 01:52:39
300 57 80 Michael, Uwe M45 INA Schaeffler Team 01:52:42
301 76 199 Arens, Rolf M40 Ingolstadt 01:52:43
302 10 134 Stöhr, Karin W20 Wemding 01:52:49
303 58 487 Wieser, Herbert M45 Veiter Fighter 01:52:50
304 77 409 Müller, Guntram M40 SV Arberg 01:52:51
305 11 651 Steiner, Walter M55 Oberasbach 01:52:58
306 59 123 Altmann-Morelli, Marco M45 Erlangen 01:52:59
307 39 18 Heumann, Johannes M20 Gunzenhausen 01:53:01
308 44 530 Näpflein, Andreas M35 Röttenbach 01:53:04
309 6 341 Schwengler, Barbara W40 Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg 01:53:06
310 19 277 Mlodzik, Lars M30 Fit mit Lafarge Gips 01:53:10
311 45 161 Mack, Stefan M35 1.FC Markt Berolzheim 01:53:15
312 60 40 Kuhnert, Franz M45 Team Finish Line 01:53:20
313 46 535 Begemeier, Ingo M35 TSV Pfuhl 01:53:24
314 78 619 Rackl, Jörg M40 TSV Röthenbach 01:53:25
315 7 21 Lachata, Rita W30 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:53:31
316 40 167 Arnold, Dominic M20 TEAM LEOSPORT 01:53:35
317 7 282 Wagner, Elisabeth W40 WSV Viechtach 01:53:42
318 8 428 Radajewski, Brigitte W40 BC HUISHEIM 01:53:48
319 12 32 Martens, Günter M55 Möhrendorf 01:54:01
320 79 452 Jesch, Holger M40 Sportgruppe 1 01:54:02
321 80 91 Fell, Stefan M40 Neusitz 01:54:17
322 23 384 Koller, Horst M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:54:24
323 47 586 Kost, Thomas M35 Freising 01:54:24
324 3 497 Heinrich, Manfred M65 Spardorf 01:54:26
325 61 653 Bittel, Erwin M45 Team Bittel 01:54:34
326 9 363 Rajchrt, Susanne W40 Team Bittel 01:54:37
327 24 64 Erbert, Michael M50 LF Naheland 01:54:43
328 48 595 Albrecht, Ulrich M35 FV Dittenheim 01:54:48
329 25 503 Hammerschmidt, Dr. Albert M50 Erlangen 01:54:48
330 81 397 Gumbold, Marc M40 Reelkirchen 01:54:53
331 41 472 Ulrich, Johannes M20 FC Gunzenhausen 01:54:54
332 62 485 Ulrich, Richard M45 FC Gunzenhausen 01:54:55
333 26 287 Wittmann, Karl M50 WSV Viechtach 01:55:00
334 49 208 Tröger, Stefan M35 Baiersdorf 01:55:06
335 11 54 Grüner, Sandra W20 Igensdorf 01:55:08
336 82 148 Ucke, Peter M40 RC 88 Neustadt Aisch 01:55:09
337 3 501 Backert-Isert, Dr. Jutta W50 WSV Rabenstein 01:55:14
338 83 68 Kummer, Jörg M40 Stolberger Turngemeinde 01:55:24
339 20 240 Winkler, Stefan M30 CSU Thalmässing 01:55:29
340 5 72 Dölling, Ursula W35 Erlangen 01:55:29
341 63 325 Rabenstein, Klaus M45 SV Viktoria Weigenheim 01:55:30
342 10 326 Rabenstein, Edith W40 SV Viktoria Weigenheim 01:55:30
343 64 608 Ulit, Andreas M45 FC Mindelstetten 01:55:39
344 42 529 Wolf, Sebastian M20 Weißenburg 01:55:42
345 65 589 Bartsch, Michael M45 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:55:46
346 21 90 Tomczyk, Ireneus M30 TSV Pfofeld 01:55:53
347 50 160 Hille, Mike M35 HansaFlex Weixdorf 01:55:53
348 66 403 Kuhn, Roland M45 Lauftreff Altdorf 01:55:59
349 51 274 Heinrich, Frank M35 Spardorf 01:56:01
350 52 308 Seger, Bernd M35 Obermichelbach 01:56:08
351 11 541 Knuth, Hanka W40 Röthenbach 01:56:09
352 13 95 Dirtheuer, Bernhard M55 Team Gemü 01:56:11
353 27 406 Goldstein, Werner M50 DJK Adelschlag Pietenfeld 01:56:14
354 14 390 Hahn, Klaus M55 FC Edelsfeld 01:56:18
355 84 540 Knuth, Jens M40 Röthenbach 01:56:18
356 3 299 Arnold, Marga W55 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:56:18
357 15 544 Hatz, Eberhard M55 Bike Sport Ansbach 01:56:26
358 67 375 Scharl, Christof M45 TNT Express 01:56:29
359 53 171 Weigand, Armin M35 SV Mönchstockheim 01:56:35
360 22 164 Fambach, Ralf M30 Sportfreunde Waldsachsen 01:56:35
361 28 253 Steckert, Wolfgang M50 FC Ezelsdorf 01:56:38
362 68 145 Klingenbeck, Jürgen M45 Polizeiinspektion Ansbach 01:56:45
363 4 570 Wiedmann, Karolina W50 TSV Höchstadt 01:56:50
364 16 190 Peter, Günter M55 TSV Wilburgstetten 01:56:53
365 29 147 Burger, Franz M50 Jagstzell 01:56:54
366 54 579 Winter, Stefan M35 TSG 08 Roth 01:56:57
367 5 289 Kurzendörfer, Karin W45 Team TOMJ 01:57:01
368 6 262 Härtfelder, Sabine W35 Lauftreff Bad Windsheim 01:57:08
369 43 387 Bauer, Thomas M20 Schwanstetten 01:57:16
370 7 314 Mack, Sandra W35 LT Wettringen 01:57:18
371 30 639 Strauß, Reiner M50 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:57:20
372 17 507 Dohe, Ulrich M55 LAL Möhrendorf 01:57:20
373 85 317 Kern, Thomas M40 Ehingen 01:57:21
374 5 283 Wittmann, Paula W50 WSV Viechtach 01:57:28
375 12 552 Deisenhofer, Gudrun W40 Kesseltaler-Gropperflitzer 01:57:28
376 86 566 Toth, Martin M40 INA Schaeffler Team 01:57:31
377 18 184 Gabler, Ekkehard M55 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:57:35
378 8 98 Betz, Renate W30 FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell 01:57:37
379 55 163 Haase, Mario M35 Ellingen 01:57:41
380 87 553 Kandziora, Jörg M40 Regensburg 01:57:41
381 69 568 Wiedmann, Eckhard M45 TSV Höchstadt 01:57:49
382 44 593 Zuber, Mario M20 St. Georgen 01:57:50
383 13 618 Feuchter, Petra W40 DJK Pleinfeld 01:57:54
384 45 23 Weidner, Sebbo M20 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:58:01
385 6 25 Lieb, Susanne W45 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:58:02
386 14 62 Minderlein, Marion W40 Veiter Fighter 01:58:13
387 88 391 Bauer-Brunner, Rainer M40 Veiter Fighter 01:58:14
388 56 521 Sobek, Claus M35 Schillingsfürst 01:58:20
389 46 51 Dommel, Daniel M20 Muhr am See 01:58:22
390 70 272 Hofmann, Werner M45 Stein 01:58:28
391 31 441 Kittel, Werner M50 Gustenfelden 01:58:32
392 57 176 Hartwig, Andreas M35 Nürnberg 01:58:34
393 6 492 Albert-Hehn, Barbara W50 LAL Möhrendorf 01:58:40
394 71 376 Wörle, Heinrich M45 Gunzenhausen 01:58:50
395 4 124 Weck, Dr. med. Wolfgang M60 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:58:54
396 47 41 Beck, Matthias M20 Calw 01:58:59
397 72 320 Schwengler, Franz M45 Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg 01:59:10
398 89 209 Krapf, Alexander M40 Nürnberg 01:59:13
399 32 632 Einzinger, Josef M50 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 01:59:14
400 33 118 Klimm, Claus M50 SV Abenberg 01:59:16
401 8 294 Obermeier, Heike W35 Gaimersheim 01:59:24
402 24 293 Stahl, Stefan M30 Nürnberg 01:59:26
403 23 419 Schwarz, Torsten M30 Hersbruck 01:59:26
404 9 474 Kneißl, Waltraud W30 Schwäbisch Hall 01:59:28
405 34 445 Meyer, Kurt M50 Hoch die Kolben 01:59:30
406 25 580 Pamler, Ulrich M30 TSG 08 Roth 01:59:33
407 48 228 Pfeiffer, Bernhard M20 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:59:35
408 73 650 Meckler, Hermann M45 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:59:39
409 19 599 Wolff, Albrecht M55 SV Westheim 01:59:50
410 10 306 Dertinger, Melanie W30 Schwabach 02:00:02
411 26 122 Schmiedel, Uwe M30 Zirndorf 02:00:10
412 20 250 Stechhammer, Gerhard M55 SV Unterwurmbach 02:00:11
413 35 481 Müller, Maximilian M50 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 02:00:13
414 74 13 Schwab, Manfred M45 Petersaurach 02:00:24
415 1 350 Huber, Heidi W65 TV Heilsbronn 02:00:28
416 75 437 Sperber, Werner M45 TSV Allersberg 02:00:30
417 15 427 Sperber, Petra W40 TSV Allersberg 02:00:30
418 5 587 Weinberger, Fritz M60 TSV Wemding 02:00:35
419 4 39 Daschner, Georg M65 TSV Schwabmünchen 02:00:50
420 4 534 Schwarz, Rita W55 Wendelstein 02:00:57
421 49 372 Hensel, Michael M20 McDonalds Seenland 02:01:01
422 50 573 Pfefferlein, Werner M20 ATP Aladin Team Power 02:01:09
423 90 31 Addesa, Josef M40 Nürnberg 02:01:17
424 27 139 Förtsch, Wolfgang M30 BSZ Gunzenhausen 02:01:22
425 28 323 Schneider, Marco M30 Roth 02:01:27
426 36 178 Naujoks, Peter M50 SV Garitz 02:01:31
427 51 236 Heiß, Thomas M20 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 02:01:32
428 58 476 Meyer, Robert M35 Ansbach 02:01:32
429 7 85 Hägele, Sylvia W50 SG-Bettringen 02:01:37
430 9 362 Fischer, Sandra W35 Team Bittel 02:01:39
431 91 361 Fischer, Frank M40 Team Bittel 02:01:40
432 7 315 Schlipf, Karin W45 Adelmannsfelden 02:01:41
433 37 59 Hölderich, Klaus M50 TV Herxheim 02:01:42
434 76 261 Heinlein, Joachim M45 Fit mit Lafarge Gips 02:01:49
435 12 129 Kos, Franziska W20 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 02:02:02
436 16 468 Albrecht, Andrea W40 DJK Pleinfeld 02:02:06
437 92 604 Reich, Stefan M40 Nürnberg 02:02:06
438 59 508 Hofmann, Armin M35 DJK Gnotzheim 02:02:10
439 60 150 Gebert, Peter M35 SV Unterwurmbach 02:02:14
440 21 574 Schwirzer, Max M55 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 02:02:25
441 22 330 Roith, Klaus Peter M55 Burgheim 02:02:26
442 23 480 Knot, Edward M55 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 02:02:30
443 29 238 Beer, Alexander M30 Ansbach 02:02:37
444 6 512 Götz, Günter M60 Muhr a See 02:02:44
445 8 166 Singer, Cathérine W45 Mitteleschenbach 02:02:50
446 38 114 Schlagbauer, Robert M50 LG Hohenkammer 02:02:57
447 93 524 Wild, Norbert M40 Nuernberg 02:03:01
448 8 255 Gräbner, Gabi W50 Heroldsbach 02:03:02
449 39 449 Meißner, Horst M50 SV POXDORF 02:03:02
450 52 559 Egner, Christian M20 Heilsbronn 02:03:14
451 94 560 Egner, Fredi M40 Heilsbronn 02:03:16
452 30 526 Langeder, Frank M30 Kornwestheim 02:03:19
453 77 538 Erlinger, Robert M45 Gunzenhausen 02:03:20
454 53 405 Rosenhauer, Max M20 Dittenheim 02:03:27
455 78 457 Wienand, Ulrich M45 Schwabach 02:03:29
456 40 100 Neumeyer, Rudolf M50 SV Unterwurmbach 02:03:29
457 13 467 Cheng, Kim W20 Berlin 02:03:46
458 9 386 Grimm, Petra W45 Dollnstein 02:04:02
459 10 254 Steckert, Brigitte W45 FC Ezelsdorf 02:04:07
460 18 426 Holzapfel, Pia W40 TSV Allersberg 02:04:08
461 17 36 Gerngroß, Gertraud W40 TSV Allersberg 02:04:08
462 1 464 Mecklinger, Friedrich M70 LG Buchdorf 02:04:08
463 24 8 Hofmann, Armin M55 ETSV Lauda 02:04:10
464 19 396 Holste, Silke W40 Nürnberg 02:04:25
465 11 195 Steiner, Claudia W30 Pappenheim 02:04:34
466 31 389 Horrmann, Björn M30 München 02:04:34
467 95 636 Schröder, Ulf M40 Bundeswehr Roth 02:04:40
468 61 557 Engelhardt, Werner M35 Markt Berolzheim 02:04:47
469 32 642 Krämer, Andreas M30 SV Unterwurmbach 02:05:02
470 62 400 Herrmann, Guido M35 SV Unterwurmbach 02:05:14
471 11 547 Güthlein, Monika W45 Poxdorf 02:05:19
472 79 439 Pfister, Helmut M45 Pappenheim 02:05:39
473 12 86 Flanze, Doris W45 Gunzenhausen 02:05:48
474 13 83 Sauer-Kos, Dr. Ursula W45 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 02:06:01
475 41 69 Kos, Ferdinand M50 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 02:06:01
476 42 28 Burkhardt, Dr. Rüdiger M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 02:06:08
477 14 605 Ernst, Ursula W45 Möttingen 02:06:09
478 96 278 Lux, Stefan M40 Artländer Rennschnecken 02:06:28
479 97 263 Hacker, Stefan M40 Schwarzenbruck 02:06:34
480 80 489 Schneider, Norbert M45 Pleinfeld 02:06:35
481 43 48 Schachameyer, Heinz M50 Gunzenhausen 02:06:50
482 10 585 Billinger, Edit W35 Freising 02:07:16
483 15 592 König, Judith W45 Pleinfeld 02:07:22
484 20 459 Geiger, Nicole W40 Hohenburg 02:07:29
485 98 431 Kullig, Ralf M40 Fürth 02:07:32
486 11 495 Weickert, Petra W35 ETSV Lauda 02:07:33
487 63 125 Landeck, Jens M35 TG Obertshausen 02:07:33
488 44 296 Hessenauer, Heinz M50 Los Culos Fantasticos 02:07:59
489 14 165 Großner, Kerstin W20 Erlangen 02:08:08
490 99 73 Hirsch, Dr. Thomas M40 Nürnberg 02:08:14
491 7 385 Schmalz, Joachim M60 TSV Indersdorf 02:08:47
492 100 648 Rothenberger, Martin M40 TSV Dinkelsbühl Volleyball 02:08:57
493 12 223 Voit, Kathrin W35 TSV Höchstadt 02:09:02
494 81 596 Weiß, Wolfram M45 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 02:09:09
495 25 383 Trebing, Norbert M55 TNT Express 02:09:16
496 15 49 Seeberger, Christine W20 Bad Tölz 02:09:16
497 33 29 Reinhardt, Tobias M30 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 02:09:17
498 54 81 Großner, Thorsten M20 Erlangen 02:09:18
499 101 410 Arzadon, Luis M40 Lichtenau 02:09:19
500 64 66 Scherenhorst, Thomas M35 Nürnberg 02:09:48
501 16 338 Gloßner, Regine W20 Obermichelbach 02:09:50
502 102 347 Dworschak, Peter M40 kicker Team 02:09:54
503 65 491 Bogenreuther, Jürgen M35 Nürnberg 02:10:15
504 12 509 Blattner, Karin W30 Kornwestheim 02:10:19
505 66 174 Sander, Matthias M35 Herzogneaurach 02:10:20
506 55 517 Jäckel, Bernd M20 INA Schaeffler Team 02:10:20
507 82 532 Blendinger, Günter M45 Schwäbisch Hall 02:10:36
508 45 398 Fritz, Wolfgang M50 Erfurt 02:10:40
509 103 105 Streckel, Stefan M40 McDonalds Seenland 02:10:47
510 26 309 Reichenbach, Otmar M55 Henfenfeld 02:11:02
511 9 120 Franke, Petra W50 Rückersdorf 02:11:04
512 83 265 Reck, Peter M45 Muhr 02:11:12
513 10 629 Höring, Ulrike W50 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 02:11:15
514 46 75 Kroczek, Dr. Germar M50 Nürnberg 02:11:27
515 11 569 Hirsch, Martina W50 Team Adidas 02:11:29
516 47 138 Volk, Karl-Otto M50 Eberbach 02:11:48
517 12 55 Grüner, Sonja W50 Igensdorf 02:11:53
518 13 533 Hofmann, Barbara W50 Königstein 02:12:04
519 34 594 Früh, Marc M30 Lauftreff Fichtenau 02:12:10
520 8 631 Högner, Wolfgang M60 Högner Bau Team 02:12:18
521 67 119 Meyer, Bernd M35 Muhr am See 02:12:20
522 56 106 Streckel, Tobias M20 McDonalds Seenland 02:12:33
523 104 146 Malter, Rolf M40 Neumarkt 02:12:36
524 35 97 Steinmaßl, Christian M30 Augsburg 02:13:04
525 84 133 Lechner, Gerhard M45 Treuchtlingen 02:13:11
526 105 67 Friebe, Michael M40 Nürnberg 02:13:12
527 106 218 Pietsch, Clemens M40 Fürth 02:13:17
528 17 206 Fellner, Stephanie W20 Zirndorf 02:13:26
529 107 307 Feistel, Arnd M40 Heroldsbach 02:13:28
530 18 346 Heindel, Tina W20 FR Weißenburg 02:13:30
531 21 369 Gößwein, Carola W40 TSV Ober-/Unterhausen 02:13:33
532 27 453 Schwamm, Armin M55 Megesheim 02:13:36
533 85 416 Lüther, Axel M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 02:13:37
534 86 515 Baldauf, Peter M45 RSG Ansbach 02:13:40
535 87 192 Hillenbrand, Michael M45 Reimlingen 02:13:42
536 13 484 Reich, Sonja W35 Wassertrüdingen 02:13:59
537 57 473 Rachinger, Heiko M20 Getafe (Madrid) 02:14:05
538 15 93 Stünzendörfer, Ute W30 München 02:14:05
539 48 402 Mutzbauer, Hans-Dieter M50 Gruibingen 02:15:17
540 36 610 Tscherven, Reiner M30 Schwäbisch Gmünd 02:15:18
541 68 159 Leghissa, Andreas M35 BSZ Gunzenhausen 02:15:22
542 14 205 Falk, Gabi W50 Hitzhofen 02:15:26
543 49 204 Falk, Michael M50 Hitzhofen 02:15:28
544 58 456 Beckler, Michael M20 Hoch die Kolben 02:15:30
545 16 258 Rehm, Anette W45 Geld-Magazin.de 02:15:37
546 17 305 Utz-Ruppe, Carola W45 LT Wettringen 02:15:58
547 15 183 Seyler, Anneliese W50 Ansbach 02:16:04
548 22 537 Mahlein, Margit W40 SV Neuhof/Zenn 02:16:38
549 19 451 Hertle, Alexandra W20 BSZ Gunzenhausen 02:16:46
550 9 203 Strauch, Siegbert M60 TSV.Indersdorf 02:16:47
551 20 401 Zimmermann, Karin W20 Gruibingen 02:17:10
552 13 513 Hahn, Andrea W30 Hochheim am Main 02:17:25
553 108 443 Winter, Werner M40 Wieseth 02:17:28
554 88 339 Wirth, Dr. Karl-Heinz M45 Nürnberg 02:17:33
555 10 233 Louda, Dieter M60 Neundorf (Anhalt) 02:17:57
556 37 606 Bunk, Ingo M30 Ansbach 02:18:49
557 14 173 Schweizer-Sander, Daniela W35 Herzogenaurach 02:19:20
558 69 141 Hertle, Markus M35 BSZ Gunzenhausen 02:19:33
559 89 584 Lenk, Stefan M45 Herzogenaurach 02:19:40
560 109 421 Reisch, Sebastian M40 Ansbach 02:19:54
561 38 388 Müller, Matthias M30 Gunzenhausen 02:20:23
562 15 242 Ritter, Peggy W35 Hilpoltstein 02:20:26
563 70 241 Ritter, René M35 Hilpoltstein 02:20:44
564 39 57 Fleischmann, Markus M30 Wolframs-Eschenbach 02:21:31
565 90 392 Eckstein, Jürgen M45 Karstadt Quelle Versicherungen 02:21:46
566 14 108 Rachinger, Kerstin W30 Nürnberg 02:21:47
567 50 107 Wallitzer, Hans Günter M50 Windsbach 02:21:52
568 21 523 Hertle, Anja W20 Nördlingen 02:22:12
569 16 576 Zeder, Manuela W35 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:22:30
570 18 575 Bauer, Petra W45 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:22:32
571 40 475 Ansorge, Rainer M30 Conti Lauftreff 02:22:59
572 110 477 Albrecht, Uwe M40 TSV Unterschwaningen 02:22:59
573 16 197 Sehring, Jenniver W30 Würzburg 02:23:29
574 17 349 Menna, Petra W35 Heilsbronn 02:23:31
575 28 43 Schmitt, Manfred M55 Pleinfeld 02:23:46
576 17 47 Eckstein, Jutta W30 Karstadt Quelle Versicherungen 02:24:38
577 11 112 Hartwig, Erich M60 LG-Jägersee,Feucht 02:25:30
578 23 196 Charon, Christine W40 Bochum 02:25:40
579 18 231 Roth, Claudia W35 Würzburg 02:25:49
580 71 221 Pickel, Joachim M35 Höchberg 02:25:50
581 72 374 Bekele, Samson M35 McDonalds Seenland 02:25:52
582 51 189 Hamade, Bachir M50 Schwabach 02:26:19
583 24 351 Zischler, Karin W40 TV Heilsbronn 02:26:44
584 111 463 Frey, Thomas M40 Veiter Fighter 02:26:47
585 91 470 Kramp, Harald M45 Weißenburg 02:28:08
586 18 518 Horakh, Silke W30 Stuttgart 02:28:40
587 73 360 Willet, Daniel M35 Team Bittel 02:28:58
588 92 359 Wirsching, Dr. Günther M45 Team Bittel 02:31:26
589 16 201 Schäfter, Angelika W50 Gunzenhausen 02:32:21
590 17 194 Bohlig, Jutta W50 Gunzenhausen 02:32:22
591 25 84 Popp, Tanja W40 Erlangen 02:33:32
592 22 232 Mosburger, Gisela W20 Birgland 02:33:44
593 59 225 Grädler, Thomas M20 FC Edelsfeld 02:33:45
594 74 548 Müller, Thomas M35 Eckental 02:34:43
595 12 394 Kölsch, Rudolf M60 Ingolstadt 02:36:23
596 75 364 Petermann, Dr. Martin M35 Team Bittel 02:37:45
597 52 155 Müller, Frank M50 Gräfensteinberg 02:39:03
598 60 558 Hippler, Daniel M20 Würzburg 02:39:37
599 19 454 Betz, Andrea W35 reischmann team 02:47:27
600 2 70 Stallbaum, Peter M70 Petersaurach 02:48:50