10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 860 Czernicky, Thomas M TuS Feuchtwangen 00:27:18
2 861 Spieß, Daniel M TSV Oettingen 00:28:02
3 858 Lechner, Herbert M TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 00:29:34
4 847 Weißlein, Jonas M TSV Pfofeld 00:29:34
5 881 Schmalebach, Nick M LSC Maischeid 00:29:39
6 887 König, Marcel M SV Unterwurmbach 00:30:41
7 902 Bakic, Nusret M SV Unterwurmbach 00:31:30
8 805 Kießling, Nadine W LT Ansbach-Nord 00:32:57
9 875 Schneider, Sven M 1.FC Altenmuhr 00:33:04
10 892 Ast, Günther M SV Schambach 00:33:52
11 848 Vogel, Thomas M Leutershausen 00:34:22
12 904 Wiest, Thomas M TSV Unterschwaningen 00:34:56
13 874 Winter, Dennis M SV Wieseth 00:35:28
14 884 Mütsch, Alois M BEMÜ-Team 00:35:30
15 846 Schulze, Andrea W Leutershausen 00:35:34
16 806 Kubis, Dirk M Feuerwehr Obersontheim 00:35:37
17 850 Seegmueller, Carolin W SV Unterwurmbach 00:35:54
18 872 Weiss, Heiko M SB Uffenheim 00:36:06
19 856 Hessenauer, Heinz M TSV Fichte Ansbach 00:36:08
20 833 Heinlein, Marius M TSV Pfofeld 00:36:26
21 849 Archinger, Anita W SV Cronheim 00:36:39
22 853 Krippner, Mathias M SV Cronheim 00:36:49
23 903 Christ, Manfred M DJK-Laibstadt 00:36:59
24 900 Eischer, Thomas M SV Unterwurmbach 00:37:17
25 851 Ditterich, Christa W PowerBärs Rednitzhembach 00:37:29
26 878 Gutmann, Marco M SV Unterwurmbach 00:38:04
27 817 Matthes, Joachim M Schwabach 00:38:04
28 895 Siebert, Tizian M Gunzenhausen 00:38:17
29 811 Frank, Christine W Muhr am See 00:38:50
30 867 Reinhardt, Tobias M Gunzenhausen 00:38:51
31 857 Tremel, Martina W TSV Pfofeld 00:38:59
32 802 Groetzner, Marvin M TV Heilsbronn 00:39:05
33 803 Groetzner, Axel M TV Heilsbronn 00:39:05
34 896 Herzog, Reinhold M SV Unterwurmbach 00:39:15
35 810 Streckel, Stefan M Gunzenhausen 00:39:25
36 825 Rachinger, Heiko M Madrid (Spanien) 00:39:43
37 876 Gebert, Peter M SV Unterwurmbach 00:39:44
38 879 Müller, Klaus M Westheim 00:39:49
39 894 Morhart, Peter M Wehringen 00:39:59
40 823 Lang, Johannes M Schwabach 00:40:01
41 837 Lehrbach, Klaus M Saulheim 00:40:06
42 855 Dreadfullwater, Woodsen M Ansbach 00:40:08
43 888 Rössle, Peter M SV Unterwurmbach 00:40:15
44 807 Schoy, Sören M TSV Bisingen 00:40:21
45 859 Barthel, Gerhard M Pfofeld 00:40:22
46 880 Popp, Karl-Heinz M TSV Pfofeld 00:40:36
47 890 Scheibel, Simone W Synergy-Sports.de 00:40:38
48 898 Caye, Viktoria W Weißenburg 00:40:44
49 827 Völker, Irina W Fürth 00:40:47
50 809 Schoy, Herbert M TSV Bisingen 00:40:50
51 871 Schüßler, Bernd M Einhausen 00:41:09
52 899 Waldherr, Tanja W GP-Fanndau 00:41:12
53 873 Winter, Werner M SV Wieseth 00:41:18
54 891 Röthinger, Oliver M Synergy-Sports.de 00:41:20
55 907 Lehrbach, Benno M Jodelfreunde Saulheim 00:41:52
56 834 Hock, Silvia W Kraftwerk Bad Mergentheim 00:42:28
57 909 Betz, Florian M Gunzenhausen 00:43:08
58 842 Schlund, Rudolf M Bruckberg 00:43:10
59 889 Pöschl, Andreas M Fürth 00:43:35
60 877 Kloka, Astrid W Lauftreff-Losberg Ebern 00:43:46
61 836 Kotschenreuther, Jennifer W Fürth 00:43:58
62 841 Peter-Fritsch, Simone W TSV Wilburgstetten 00:44:30
63 852 Engmann, Helga W LAL Möhrendorf 00:45:00
64 854 Flittner, Martina W LAL Möhrendorf 00:45:02
65 844 Schubart, Margit W Wolframs-Eschenbach 00:45:06
66 812 Thost, Steffi W Treuchtlingen 00:45:49
67 819 Heindl, Melanie W Schwabach-Wolkersdorf 00:46:37
68 832 Gebert, Jonas M FV Dittenheim 00:47:17
69 808 Schoy, Nicole W TSV Bisingen 00:47:29
70 865 Körber, Florian M TSV Unterschwaningen 00:47:33
71 897 Wolff, Michael M Gunzenhausen 00:47:58
72 829 Schmidt, Anja W HDSF 00:48:24
73 835 Koglin, Natalie W Muhr am See 00:48:38
74 908 Betz, Lisa W Theilenhofen 00:48:50
75 901 Daab, Heinz M TV 08 Wersau 00:48:51
76 838 Lindner, Sabine W Fürth 00:48:52
77 816 Münster, Katja W Nürnberg 00:49:02
78 863 Chong, Lei-Shan W Sachsen b. Ansbach 00:50:12
79 885 Kresse, Alexandra W Düsseldorf 00:51:08
80 843 Schrotberger, Gudrun W Nürnberg 00:51:38
81 893 Leitenmaier, Ruth W Augsburg 00:51:40
82 824 Lühr, Anja W Boccia-Club Vohenstrauß 00:51:44
83 822 Kraus, Andreas M Boccia-Club Vohenstrauß 00:51:45
84 882 Regle, Karin W Kirchenchor 00:51:59
85 883 Sengstock, Anett W Lauftreff Stadtpark 00:52:00
86 866 Membarth, Anja W Wolframs-Eschenbach 00:52:00
87 820 Gebert, Emmi W Schützenverein Unterwurmbach 00:52:39
88 828 Tölken, Bettina W Nürnberg 00:52:57
89 815 Kuefner, Susanne W Nürnberg 00:53:01
90 905 Brückner, Heiko M Meitingen 00:53:22
91 804 Burger, Julia W Nürnberg 00:53:32
92 818 Gutmann, Stefanie W Simba Dickie Group 00:54:11
93 862 Briggs, Jessica W Merkendorf 00:54:27
94 831 Hahn, Michael M Büchenbach 00:55:10
95 830 Hahn, Sigritta W Büchenbach 00:55:10
96 869 Schüßler, Sven M Einhausen 00:58:04
97 870 Schüßler, Kerstin W Einhausen 00:58:14