1 |
1 |
567 |
Bogusch, Prapat |
M35 |
SCMT |
01:15:37 |
2 |
1 |
97 |
Storch, Robert |
Mhkl |
Laufen für den FCN |
01:18:09 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Ahansal, Mohamad |
M30 |
Ingolstadt |
01:19:17 |
4 |
2 |
30 |
Schneider, Dieter |
M35 |
SV Amberg |
01:21:03 |
5 |
2 |
343 |
Nicolai, Alex |
M30 |
Pfronten |
01:21:11 |
6 |
3 |
562 |
Brill, Barry |
M30 |
U.S. Army |
01:22:17 |
7 |
2 |
550 |
Hofmann, Thomas |
Mhkl |
TV Weiltingen |
01:22:38 |
8 |
3 |
15 |
Sörgel, Wolfgang |
M35 |
CVJM Lauf a.d. Pegnitz |
01:22:48 |
9 |
4 |
565 |
Heller, Franz-Josef |
M35 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:22:59 |
10 |
5 |
482 |
Beck, Rainer |
M35 |
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd |
01:23:34 |
11 |
1 |
260 |
Maußer, Wilhelm |
M45 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:23:59 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
Schübel, Friedrich |
M45 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:24:07 |
13 |
1 |
388 |
Heider, Uwe |
M40 |
LT Seubersdorf |
01:24:14 |
14 |
2 |
19 |
Roucka, Armin |
M40 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:24:17 |
15 |
6 |
491 |
Schneider, Bernd |
M35 |
SV Illingen |
01:24:45 |
16 |
7 |
8 |
Wurzer, Norbert |
M35 |
DJK Stopfenheim |
01:25:16 |
17 |
8 |
430 |
Preu, Gunther |
M35 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
01:26:13 |
18 |
3 |
89 |
Wälzlein, Sebastian |
Mhkl |
FC/DJK Burgoberbach-Tennis |
01:26:31 |
19 |
3 |
272 |
Fischer, Arnold |
M45 |
LG Donau-Ries |
01:26:57 |
20 |
3 |
168 |
Haider, Stefan |
M40 |
FC Dombühl |
01:27:14 |
21 |
4 |
474 |
Buchner, Jürgen |
M45 |
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
01:27:26 |
22 |
1 |
2 |
Track, Simone |
Whkl |
TS 1861Herzogenaurach |
01:27:28 |
23 |
9 |
374 |
Gebsattel, Ralph |
M35 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
01:28:35 |
24 |
4 |
133 |
Erhardt, Rainer |
M40 |
Stubersheim |
01:28:43 |
25 |
4 |
493 |
Gutmann, Bernd |
Mhkl |
Dittenheim |
01:28:46 |
26 |
5 |
255 |
Hilsenbek, Karl |
M45 |
DJK Ellwangen |
01:29:07 |
27 |
6 |
13 |
Reindl, Rudolf |
M45 |
Beratzhausen |
01:29:20 |
28 |
1 |
10 |
Hieke, Bernhard |
M50 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:29:21 |
29 |
5 |
487 |
Fettinger, Martin |
M40 |
Gunzenhausen |
01:29:26 |
30 |
6 |
548 |
Grimm, Andreas |
M40 |
TV Weiltingen |
01:29:26 |
31 |
2 |
574 |
Warter, Gert |
M50 |
SC Roth |
01:29:42 |
32 |
7 |
447 |
Eitel, Robert |
M40 |
LT Spalt-Großweingarten |
01:30:16 |
33 |
8 |
53 |
Zanzinger, Stephan |
M40 |
Schwäbisch Hall |
01:30:39 |
34 |
7 |
304 |
Gökbayrak, Bülent |
M45 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:30:47 |
35 |
8 |
32 |
Barfeld, Ralf |
M45 |
Nördlingen |
01:30:56 |
36 |
3 |
141 |
Rudel, Ralf |
M50 |
Burnout2004 |
01:31:04 |
37 |
9 |
269 |
Bohnet, Steffen |
M40 |
Esslingen |
01:31:07 |
38 |
10 |
316 |
Thim, Arthur |
M40 |
Huber Sport-Team |
01:31:09 |
39 |
5 |
205 |
Moßmeyer, Andreas |
Mhkl |
FC Oberdachstetten |
01:31:11 |
40 |
1 |
251 |
Edelmann, Andrea |
W30 |
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
01:31:24 |
41 |
11 |
570 |
Belsö, Dr. Zoltan |
M40 |
SC Roth |
01:31:34 |
42 |
4 |
5 |
Bömoser, Stefan |
M30 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:31:46 |
43 |
9 |
558 |
Meyer, Siegfried |
M45 |
TV 1896 Langenaltheim e.V. |
01:31:58 |
44 |
5 |
419 |
Preller, Thomas |
M30 |
SCHUCO-Team |
01:32:02 |
45 |
12 |
88 |
Wagner, Armin |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:32:29 |
46 |
10 |
553 |
Lechner, Willi |
M45 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:32:49 |
47 |
6 |
437 |
Dengler, Simon |
Mhkl |
Altdorf |
01:32:58 |
48 |
13 |
160 |
Schneider, Ulli |
M40 |
Nürnberg |
01:33:01 |
49 |
10 |
389 |
Lahner, Markus |
M35 |
FC Gunzenhausen |
01:33:12 |
50 |
11 |
443 |
Gerber, Stefan |
M35 |
Radl-Express Feucht |
01:33:13 |
51 |
6 |
535 |
Hacker, Christian |
M30 |
DAV Hersbruck |
01:33:18 |
52 |
7 |
211 |
Spies, Michael |
M30 |
ETSV Lauda |
01:33:20 |
53 |
1 |
391 |
Nußbaum, Gottfried |
M60 |
Winnenden-Hertmannsweiler |
01:33:44 |
54 |
4 |
459 |
Sackmann, Hans |
M50 |
Steinheim |
01:33:47 |
55 |
5 |
512 |
Beck, Willi |
M50 |
Ingolstadt |
01:33:50 |
56 |
11 |
351 |
Schindler, Winfried |
M45 |
TF Feuerbach |
01:33:56 |
57 |
14 |
231 |
Labitzke, Stefan |
M40 |
Nürnberg |
01:34:02 |
58 |
12 |
335 |
Jacobsen, Wolfram |
M45 |
Dinkelsbühl |
01:34:12 |
59 |
7 |
350 |
Sandner, Stefan |
Mhkl |
Schützenverein Heinersdorf |
01:34:39 |
60 |
8 |
113 |
Mühlbichler, Stefan |
Mhkl |
SV Burgsalach |
01:34:47 |
61 |
13 |
368 |
Duschinger, Jürgen |
M45 |
SC Heimat 20 Null 1 Nürnberg |
01:35:04 |
62 |
15 |
293 |
Reichert, Armin |
M40 |
TF Feuerbach |
01:35:15 |
63 |
16 |
54 |
Barg, Harald |
M40 |
BW Tours |
01:35:19 |
64 |
6 |
150 |
Meierhuber, Hermann |
M50 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:35:20 |
65 |
17 |
229 |
Hirschmann, Matthias |
M40 |
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
01:35:37 |
66 |
18 |
11 |
Roßmeißl, Robert |
M40 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:35:41 |
67 |
12 |
26 |
Siebert, Michael |
M35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:36:08 |
68 |
19 |
265 |
Schönfeld, Ulrich |
M40 |
SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter |
01:36:20 |
69 |
7 |
143 |
Schuerlein, Karl-Heinz |
M50 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:36:30 |
70 |
20 |
282 |
Schlupf, Wolfgang |
M40 |
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
01:36:40 |
71 |
8 |
505 |
Braun, Hans |
M50 |
VfR Bad Cannstatt |
01:36:58 |
72 |
21 |
308 |
Hohlheimer, Jürgen |
M40 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:37:00 |
73 |
9 |
110 |
Jaschke, Daniel |
Mhkl |
LG Region Landshut |
01:37:09 |
74 |
22 |
169 |
Heinlein, Friedrich |
M40 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:37:11 |
75 |
23 |
541 |
Lösch, Werner |
M40 |
SV Kaisheim |
01:37:16 |
76 |
8 |
64 |
Frisch, Martin |
M30 |
Nürnberg |
01:37:22 |
77 |
14 |
203 |
Lindner, Dr. Uwe |
M45 |
Arriba Göppersdorf |
01:37:25 |
78 |
9 |
58 |
Göpfert, Manfred |
M50 |
TSV Burgberg |
01:37:27 |
79 |
15 |
345 |
Poppel, Harald |
M45 |
SV Weiherhof |
01:37:33 |
80 |
10 |
578 |
Schröllkamp, Jean-Piere |
M50 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
01:37:37 |
81 |
24 |
95 |
Sichermann, Rainer |
M40 |
SC Meinheim |
01:37:44 |
82 |
25 |
371 |
Bäumler, Harald |
M40 |
Roadrunners Buchschwabach |
01:37:46 |
83 |
26 |
323 |
Zahner, Alexander |
M40 |
TSV 08 Dürrwangen |
01:37:53 |
84 |
10 |
18 |
Treiber, Stefan |
Mhkl |
TV Thalmässing |
01:37:58 |
85 |
13 |
424 |
Schafbauer, Michael |
M35 |
TSV Oberhaunstadt |
01:38:01 |
86 |
27 |
504 |
Voit, Günter |
M40 |
Pleinfelder Notenstolperer |
01:38:02 |
87 |
14 |
433 |
Brandner, Bernd |
M35 |
SC Stirn |
01:38:06 |
88 |
15 |
130 |
Siebachmeyer, Norbert |
M35 |
Motorradfreunde Lichtenau |
01:38:10 |
89 |
16 |
455 |
Mühlmeister, Andreas |
M35 |
SCR Schnaittach |
01:38:18 |
90 |
28 |
152 |
Baader, Franz |
M40 |
Laufclub Aising Pang |
01:38:25 |
91 |
29 |
142 |
Schnotz, Uwe |
M40 |
FC Dombühl |
01:38:33 |
92 |
11 |
333 |
Hemmeter, Rainer |
M50 |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
01:38:37 |
93 |
1 |
250 |
Kübler, Walter |
M55 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:38:41 |
94 |
16 |
346 |
Präger, Gerhard |
M45 |
SC Heimat 20 Null 1 Nürnberg |
01:38:44 |
95 |
30 |
560 |
Loy, Herbert |
M40 |
Brombachseerunning |
01:38:49 |
96 |
1 |
3 |
Nurden, Kenneth Stephen |
M70 |
Agape Running Club |
01:38:57 |
97 |
17 |
175 |
Loesch, Wolfgang |
M45 |
LT Spalt-Großweingarten |
01:39:03 |
98 |
31 |
354 |
Schmieg, Thomas |
M40 |
Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim |
01:39:05 |
99 |
9 |
217 |
Muhammad, Dr. Samir |
M30 |
Nürnberg |
01:39:06 |
100 |
10 |
477 |
Wagner, Klaus |
M30 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:39:12 |
101 |
18 |
406 |
Dallheimer, Gerhard |
M45 |
DAV Feucht |
01:39:18 |
102 |
2 |
151 |
Weber, Toni |
M55 |
WVV Sportfreunde Würzburg |
01:39:19 |
103 |
32 |
572 |
Bladt, Sven |
M40 |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
01:39:21 |
104 |
11 |
36 |
Christ, Robert |
Mhkl |
1.FC Schwand |
01:39:28 |
105 |
12 |
450 |
Kress, Holger |
Mhkl |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:39:48 |
106 |
33 |
119 |
Schwarz, Günter |
M40 |
Ziegelsteiner Bleibeine |
01:40:02 |
107 |
19 |
12 |
Lebender, Roland |
M45 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:40:06 |
108 |
34 |
240 |
Breit, Helmut |
M40 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:40:07 |
109 |
17 |
65 |
Gebert, Armin |
M35 |
Dittenheim |
01:40:16 |
110 |
20 |
134 |
Gicklhorn, Andreas |
M45 |
Pürgen-Ummendorf |
01:40:23 |
111 |
18 |
579 |
Jung, Andre |
M35 |
Büchenbach |
01:40:24 |
112 |
1 |
440 |
Eichenmüller, Gabriele |
W45 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
01:40:26 |
113 |
35 |
281 |
Ruepp, Thomas |
M40 |
LG Iller-Schwaben |
01:40:34 |
114 |
36 |
266 |
Sommer, Thomas |
M40 |
Doc Holiday Böblingen |
01:40:37 |
115 |
21 |
383 |
Dodel, Günter |
M45 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
01:40:38 |
116 |
37 |
38 |
Mutter, Dirk |
M40 |
TSV Schnelldorf |
01:40:39 |
117 |
13 |
498 |
Pferinger, Andreas |
Mhkl |
DJK Gnotzheim |
01:40:43 |
118 |
23 |
405 |
Brenner, Gerhard |
M45 |
Team TOMJ |
01:40:54 |
119 |
22 |
442 |
Fried, Hagen |
M45 |
LG Eckental |
01:40:54 |
120 |
19 |
418 |
Pöll, Martin |
M35 |
Handball Damen |
01:40:58 |
121 |
20 |
415 |
Lozano, Fernando |
M35 |
Handball Damen |
01:40:59 |
122 |
24 |
411 |
Gürtler, Helmut |
M45 |
Handball Damen |
01:41:02 |
123 |
38 |
114 |
Müller, Jens |
M40 |
Doc Holiday Böblingen |
01:41:10 |
124 |
21 |
414 |
Koch, Gerhard |
M35 |
Augsburg |
01:41:13 |
125 |
39 |
551 |
Schüttler, Walter |
M40 |
TV Weiltingen |
01:41:20 |
126 |
2 |
277 |
Pfahler, Karl |
M60 |
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
01:41:25 |
127 |
40 |
400 |
Barreto, Julio Adolfo |
M40 |
TSC Neuendettelsau |
01:41:31 |
128 |
22 |
355 |
Schnell, Uwe |
M35 |
TSV Elpersdorf |
01:41:41 |
129 |
23 |
417 |
Plichta, Udo |
M35 |
SCHUCO-Team |
01:41:46 |
130 |
24 |
292 |
Heller, Stefan |
M35 |
Herrieden |
01:41:50 |
131 |
12 |
423 |
Ruppe, Karlheinz |
M50 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
01:41:52 |
132 |
25 |
361 |
Kalb, Walter |
M45 |
FFW Haundorf e.V. |
01:41:55 |
133 |
25 |
500 |
Meyer, Siegfried |
M35 |
Skiclub Dietenhofen |
01:42:02 |
134 |
11 |
483 |
Baureis, Helmut |
M30 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:42:04 |
135 |
41 |
515 |
Cramer, Wilfried |
M40 |
SC Meinheim |
01:42:06 |
136 |
42 |
485 |
Heubusch, Thomas |
M40 |
SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach |
01:42:12 |
137 |
1 |
17 |
Bogun, Gisela |
W40 |
Gaisbach |
01:42:20 |
138 |
26 |
392 |
Ott, Hans |
M45 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
01:42:25 |
139 |
43 |
365 |
Wedel, Jürgen |
M40 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:42:30 |
140 |
44 |
29 |
Wastensteiner, Peter |
M40 |
1. FC Langfurth |
01:42:32 |
141 |
14 |
186 |
Vogelhuber, Arndt |
Mhkl |
Schwabach |
01:42:43 |
142 |
13 |
302 |
Gajditsch, Reinhard |
M50 |
Huber Sport-Team |
01:42:51 |
143 |
26 |
326 |
Brändel, Stephan |
M35 |
SmartRunning |
01:42:53 |
144 |
45 |
372 |
Christ, Manfred |
M40 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
01:42:58 |
145 |
27 |
339 |
Manhard, Bernhard |
M45 |
Team TOMJ |
01:43:05 |
146 |
1 |
315 |
Spanagel, Günter |
M65 |
ASV Zirndorf |
01:43:08 |
147 |
46 |
296 |
Chrestin, Harald |
M40 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
01:43:14 |
148 |
27 |
364 |
Weber, Gerald |
M35 |
Parkstein |
01:43:17 |
149 |
47 |
497 |
Kottmeyer, Rene |
M40 |
CTA |
01:43:29 |
150 |
28 |
554 |
Heinzler, Bernd |
M45 |
TV Weiltingen |
01:43:30 |
151 |
1 |
568 |
Kohl, Gabriele |
W35 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
01:43:32 |
152 |
48 |
49 |
Tagsold, Claus |
M40 |
LT Roßtal |
01:43:34 |
153 |
14 |
82 |
Morgner, Bernd |
M50 |
Billigheim |
01:43:46 |
154 |
49 |
48 |
Straue, Peter |
M40 |
Fußstreife Weißenburg |
01:43:53 |
155 |
15 |
344 |
Petzet, Werner |
M50 |
MA-DRI-DU Gefress |
01:43:59 |
156 |
12 |
165 |
Schneider, Sven |
M30 |
1.FC Altenmuhr |
01:44:05 |
157 |
50 |
161 |
Ramge, Axel |
M40 |
MRRC München |
01:44:06 |
158 |
28 |
284 |
Schnoor, Hendrik |
M35 |
IfA Nonstop Bamberg |
01:44:09 |
159 |
51 |
239 |
Weigel, Harald |
M40 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:44:11 |
160 |
52 |
318 |
Wrede, Matthias |
M40 |
Erlangen |
01:44:15 |
161 |
3 |
215 |
Ziermann, Ulrich |
M60 |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
01:44:16 |
162 |
15 |
117 |
Schieferdecker, Florian |
Mhkl |
TC Mering |
01:44:26 |
163 |
13 |
573 |
Snehotta, Michael |
M30 |
Running for Children |
01:44:30 |
164 |
29 |
382 |
Bruckner, Otto |
M45 |
Team TOMJ |
01:44:31 |
165 |
29 |
77 |
Lindenmeyer, Markus |
M35 |
B 3 H |
01:44:34 |
166 |
2 |
20 |
Bloss, Ernst |
M65 |
SV Westheim |
01:44:34 |
167 |
16 |
230 |
Körber, Dr. Adolf |
M50 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
01:44:37 |
169 |
30 |
190 |
Blum, Volker |
M35 |
Vohburg |
01:44:38 |
168 |
30 |
359 |
Stör, Horst |
M45 |
LG Sausenhofen |
01:44:38 |
170 |
31 |
520 |
de Rossi, Marco |
M35 |
Gomaringen |
01:44:41 |
171 |
32 |
390 |
Reimers, Heiko |
M35 |
Nürnberg |
01:44:51 |
172 |
14 |
50 |
Trautner, Oliver |
M30 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:45:00 |
173 |
2 |
16 |
Rost, Claudia |
W35 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:45:01 |
174 |
16 |
309 |
Klinger, Hansjörg |
Mhkl |
Freiberg a.N. |
01:45:02 |
175 |
15 |
457 |
Prechtl, Thomas |
M30 |
Bruckberg |
01:45:02 |
176 |
33 |
206 |
Panke, Manfred |
M35 |
Team Bock |
01:45:05 |
177 |
31 |
476 |
Dantonello, Raimund |
M45 |
TSV Ramsberg |
01:45:07 |
178 |
32 |
91 |
Ziegler, Karlheinz |
M45 |
Leutershausen |
01:45:08 |
180 |
16 |
283 |
Schmitt, Thomas |
M30 |
Team Liquid Service |
01:45:10 |
179 |
53 |
300 |
Ortner, Gerhard |
M40 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:45:10 |
181 |
54 |
172 |
Hopp, Alfred |
M40 |
Aurach |
01:45:13 |
182 |
3 |
27 |
Volkersdorfer, Monika |
W35 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:45:15 |
183 |
55 |
575 |
Brauner, Ronald |
M40 |
TBVA |
01:45:20 |
184 |
2 |
314 |
Roth, Sandra |
W30 |
Schnaittach |
01:45:22 |
185 |
2 |
270 |
Menold, Kathrin |
Whkl |
Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim |
01:45:27 |
186 |
3 |
464 |
Weidner, Kristina |
Whkl |
Pleinfeld |
01:45:37 |
187 |
33 |
544 |
Wettengl, Gerhard |
M45 |
Burgoberbach |
01:45:42 |
188 |
3 |
566 |
Saworski, Yvonne |
W30 |
Nürnberg |
01:45:43 |
189 |
34 |
547 |
Seifert, Klaus |
M45 |
Fürth |
01:45:45 |
190 |
35 |
348 |
Reiner, Norbert |
M45 |
SV Weiherhof |
01:45:46 |
191 |
36 |
79 |
Loos, Ralf |
M45 |
Gunzenhausen |
01:46:22 |
192 |
17 |
528 |
Schuster, Heiko |
Mhkl |
TSV Roth |
01:46:31 |
193 |
56 |
70 |
Strohmeier, Georg |
M40 |
Bundeswehr |
01:46:44 |
194 |
34 |
305 |
Hamann, Hilmar |
M35 |
Schnelldorf |
01:46:45 |
195 |
37 |
241 |
Schmidt, Herbert |
M45 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:46:48 |
196 |
38 |
208 |
Reubold, Uwe |
M45 |
SC Beerfelden |
01:47:01 |
197 |
17 |
181 |
Pielhoff, Marco |
M30 |
Gunzenhausen |
01:47:02 |
198 |
4 |
202 |
Kaiser, Ulrike |
Whkl |
Gunzenhausen |
01:47:07 |
199 |
3 |
320 |
Ehrlich, Siegfried |
M55 |
TSV Merkendorf |
01:47:10 |
200 |
4 |
310 |
Loch, Winfried |
M55 |
Wassertrüdingen |
01:47:23 |
201 |
2 |
524 |
Scherzer, Andrea |
W40 |
Gebsattel |
01:47:31 |
202 |
17 |
452 |
Lederer, Dieter |
M50 |
KSG Ellrichshausen |
01:47:33 |
203 |
35 |
404 |
Boginski, Peter |
M35 |
Nürnberg |
01:47:34 |
204 |
5 |
127 |
Göring, Maria |
Whkl |
TSV Allersberg |
01:47:39 |
205 |
5 |
149 |
Weeger, Josef |
M55 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:47:44 |
206 |
57 |
469 |
Huber, Dietmar |
M40 |
Team Bittel |
01:47:55 |
207 |
18 |
377 |
Erhardt, Walter |
M50 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
01:48:03 |
208 |
36 |
273 |
Hausner, Karl Heinz |
M35 |
Schwabach |
01:48:07 |
209 |
18 |
470 |
Glossner, Stefan |
Mhkl |
Team Bittel |
01:48:10 |
210 |
4 |
204 |
Marth, Tanja |
W30 |
SuS Oberaden |
01:48:15 |
211 |
39 |
426 |
Vortanz, Klaus |
M45 |
Neuendettelsau |
01:48:24 |
212 |
19 |
525 |
Kluge, Christian |
Mhkl |
Rothenburg |
01:48:28 |
213 |
40 |
86 |
Röder, Bernhard |
M45 |
Baiersdorfer Sportverein |
01:48:38 |
214 |
58 |
198 |
Gohrbandt, Klaus |
M40 |
TSV Spalt AH |
01:48:46 |
216 |
20 |
328 |
Gebauer, André |
Mhkl |
Hilpoltstein |
01:48:51 |
215 |
1 |
381 |
Brechtelsbauer, Angela |
W50 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
01:48:51 |
217 |
59 |
31 |
Bähr, Gerhard |
M40 |
LT Kolping Markt Schwaben |
01:48:52 |
219 |
60 |
384 |
Friedl, Stefan |
M40 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
01:48:56 |
218 |
2 |
398 |
Thum, Elfrieda |
W50 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
01:48:56 |
220 |
37 |
349 |
König, Roland |
M35 |
TSV Weidenbach |
01:48:58 |
221 |
6 |
286 |
Tschage, Heinz |
M55 |
SV Buxheim |
01:48:58 |
222 |
61 |
290 |
Weihermüller, Jochen |
M40 |
Gunzenhausen |
01:49:00 |
223 |
38 |
214 |
Zeuschner, Jürgen |
M35 |
TSV Pyrbaum |
01:49:05 |
224 |
62 |
216 |
Abele, Dr. Klaus |
M40 |
Schorndorf |
01:49:06 |
225 |
19 |
22 |
Hehn, Uwe |
M50 |
LG Erlangen |
01:49:09 |
226 |
39 |
71 |
Klostermeyer, Thomas |
M35 |
Gunzenhausen |
01:49:13 |
227 |
63 |
63 |
Fluck, Jörg |
M40 |
Nürnberg |
01:49:16 |
228 |
18 |
47 |
Stein, Thorsten |
M30 |
Öhringen-Ohrnberg |
01:49:23 |
229 |
21 |
463 |
Weber, Christian |
Mhkl |
Bechhofen / Großenried |
01:49:27 |
230 |
20 |
580 |
Schmid, Thomas |
M50 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
01:49:27 |
231 |
40 |
108 |
Harrer, Bernhard |
M35 |
TV Hilpoltstein |
01:49:29 |
232 |
22 |
379 |
Beißer, Jörg |
Mhkl |
Gunzenhausen |
01:50:01 |
233 |
64 |
112 |
Metzger, Erwin |
M40 |
WSA Absberg |
01:50:09 |
234 |
6 |
220 |
Gesell, Simone |
Whkl |
DAV Sektion Hesselberg |
01:50:24 |
235 |
65 |
276 |
O` Neill, Ormond |
M40 |
Veiter Fighter |
01:50:46 |
236 |
41 |
299 |
Estner, Karl-Heinz |
M45 |
DJK Stopfenheim |
01:50:55 |
237 |
42 |
177 |
Kestel, Berthold |
M45 |
SV Hallstadt |
01:51:04 |
238 |
23 |
508 |
Graschl, Patrick |
Mhkl |
SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach |
01:51:07 |
239 |
7 |
183 |
Schmidt, Ludwig |
M55 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:51:13 |
240 |
43 |
503 |
Bald, Manfred |
M45 |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
01:51:15 |
241 |
44 |
468 |
Hebold, Hilmar |
M45 |
Team Bittel |
01:51:18 |
243 |
66 |
538 |
Fischer, Frank |
M40 |
TSV Hüttlingen |
01:51:23 |
242 |
7 |
164 |
Dertinger, Melanie |
Whkl |
Schwabach |
01:51:23 |
244 |
45 |
319 |
Zott, Eberhard |
M45 |
TSV Weissbach |
01:51:38 |
245 |
19 |
268 |
Birkhan, Markus |
M30 |
Veiter Fighter |
01:51:44 |
247 |
68 |
569 |
Kohl, Günter |
M40 |
Team Bittel |
01:51:45 |
246 |
67 |
329 |
Gebhart, Jürgen |
M40 |
Abenberg |
01:51:45 |
248 |
3 |
472 |
Arnold, Marga |
W50 |
LT Spalt-Großweingarten |
01:51:54 |
249 |
24 |
532 |
Pätzold, Lasse |
Mhkl |
Regensburg |
01:51:56 |
250 |
41 |
331 |
Haag, Harald |
M35 |
Ansbach-Eyb |
01:52:00 |
251 |
25 |
530 |
Ettel, Florian |
Mhkl |
TSV Roth |
01:52:04 |
252 |
46 |
373 |
Frohnecke, Marc |
M45 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
01:52:09 |
253 |
69 |
420 |
Probst, Thomas |
M40 |
DAV Feucht |
01:52:10 |
254 |
42 |
224 |
Lipowski, Holger |
M35 |
Ansbach |
01:52:11 |
255 |
70 |
44 |
Seifert, Bernd |
M40 |
Fürth |
01:52:13 |
256 |
47 |
334 |
Hübner, Wolfgang |
M45 |
SC Heimat 20 Null 1 Nürnberg |
01:52:14 |
257 |
48 |
416 |
Ott, Ulrich |
M45 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:52:20 |
258 |
71 |
410 |
Graf, Roland |
M40 |
Pfofeld |
01:52:22 |
259 |
72 |
534 |
Siebert, Markus |
M40 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:52:23 |
260 |
3 |
235 |
Müller-Eisenberger, Petra |
W40 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:52:24 |
261 |
8 |
207 |
Lennert, Peter |
M55 |
Radsportverein Zirndorf |
01:52:26 |
262 |
73 |
213 |
Weißmann, Dietmar |
M40 |
Ingolstadt |
01:52:30 |
263 |
49 |
462 |
Steur, Uwe |
M45 |
TC Hausen |
01:52:33 |
264 |
9 |
321 |
Wildenhof, Manfred |
M55 |
Sachsen b. Ansbach |
01:52:37 |
265 |
74 |
517 |
Gleixner, Roland |
M40 |
Poppenricht |
01:53:08 |
266 |
4 |
479 |
Müller, Klaus |
M60 |
Nürnberg |
01:53:17 |
267 |
4 |
341 |
Menold, Rosi |
W50 |
Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim |
01:53:20 |
268 |
26 |
324 |
Bertholdt, Florian |
Mhkl |
Steinhart |
01:53:30 |
269 |
50 |
280 |
Riedmüller, Ludwig |
M45 |
TRI TEAM Burgoberbach |
01:53:35 |
270 |
10 |
243 |
Schwegler, Horst |
M55 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:53:40 |
271 |
27 |
24 |
Held, Marco |
Mhkl |
SV Unterwurmbach |
01:53:48 |
272 |
43 |
159 |
Bertolini, Marcus |
M35 |
München |
01:53:56 |
273 |
51 |
245 |
Strauß, Reiner |
M45 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:53:58 |
274 |
4 |
325 |
Böckler, Doris |
W35 |
DJK Pleinfeld |
01:54:06 |
275 |
52 |
409 |
Füller, Peter |
M45 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:54:08 |
276 |
75 |
69 |
Hermann, Robert |
M40 |
BSG Neuburg-Herrenwörth |
01:54:10 |
277 |
1 |
248 |
Dörr, Edeltraud |
W55 |
SC Roth 52 |
01:54:13 |
278 |
28 |
527 |
Ochsenkühn, Matthias |
Mhkl |
TSV Roth |
01:54:15 |
279 |
29 |
529 |
Hochreuther, Mathias |
Mhkl |
TSV Roth |
01:54:16 |
280 |
2 |
495 |
Brey, Ute |
W45 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
01:54:16 |
281 |
53 |
478 |
Fritz, Uwe |
M45 |
Augsburg |
01:54:18 |
282 |
3 |
393 |
Schäfer, Renate |
W45 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
01:54:21 |
283 |
11 |
456 |
Peter, Günter |
M55 |
TSV Wilburgstetten |
01:54:22 |
284 |
54 |
275 |
Klingenbeck, Jürgen |
M45 |
Sachsen b. Ansbach |
01:54:35 |
285 |
44 |
422 |
Rieß, Jürgen |
M35 |
DAV Feucht |
01:54:38 |
286 |
45 |
196 |
Dollhopf, Robert |
M35 |
SV Westheim |
01:54:38 |
287 |
46 |
105 |
Gabler, Jürgen |
M35 |
SC Stirn |
01:55:01 |
288 |
30 |
439 |
Dorner, Florian |
Mhkl |
TV Thalmässing |
01:55:16 |
289 |
5 |
545 |
Vogel, Tanja |
W30 |
TV Heilsbronn |
01:55:17 |
290 |
21 |
475 |
Burkhardt, Dr. Rüdiger |
M50 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:55:27 |
291 |
22 |
57 |
Windmüller, Dr. Otto |
M50 |
BW Tours |
01:55:31 |
292 |
31 |
90 |
Weydringer, Gerhard |
Mhkl |
RSG Lichtenau |
01:55:39 |
293 |
6 |
252 |
Fritsch, Michaela |
W30 |
Pleinfeld |
01:55:39 |
294 |
12 |
115 |
Schanzenbächer, Prof. Peter |
M55 |
Veitshöchheim |
01:55:41 |
295 |
76 |
413 |
Kleinle, Josef |
M40 |
TSV Wolferstadt |
01:55:45 |
296 |
20 |
83 |
Paetzold, Felix |
M30 |
Altdorf |
01:55:53 |
297 |
4 |
278 |
Probst, Michaela |
W40 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
01:55:54 |
298 |
77 |
135 |
Köhler, Markus |
M40 |
Schwaben Team |
01:55:56 |
299 |
4 |
378 |
Vogel, Johanna |
W45 |
Roth |
01:56:10 |
300 |
47 |
125 |
Wunsch, Joachim |
M35 |
Doc Holiday Böblingen |
01:56:21 |
301 |
7 |
539 |
Fischer, Sandra |
W30 |
TSV Hüttlingen |
01:56:43 |
302 |
13 |
249 |
Weck, Dr. Wolfgang |
M55 |
Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim |
01:56:45 |
303 |
78 |
129 |
König, Jürgen |
M40 |
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
01:56:46 |
304 |
55 |
242 |
Meckler, Hermann |
M45 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
01:56:51 |
305 |
79 |
394 |
Schmidt, Wolfgang |
M40 |
Nördlingen |
01:56:58 |
306 |
56 |
146 |
Vogel, Richard |
M45 |
Megesheim |
01:57:03 |
307 |
14 |
387 |
Heckel, Wolfgang |
M55 |
Pleinfeld |
01:57:05 |
308 |
8 |
358 |
Spitz, Susanne |
W30 |
Spalt |
01:57:10 |
309 |
32 |
552 |
Elezaj, Isuf |
Mhkl |
Treuchtlingen |
01:57:19 |
310 |
5 |
264 |
Putz, Klaus |
M60 |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
01:57:32 |
311 |
23 |
158 |
Lechner, Rudolf |
M50 |
Megesheim |
01:57:33 |
312 |
80 |
582 |
Addesa, Josef |
M40 |
Nürnberg |
01:57:36 |
314 |
21 |
138 |
März, Stefan |
M30 |
Fürth |
01:57:38 |
313 |
8 |
85 |
Popp, Diana |
Whkl |
TSV Sportskanone |
01:57:38 |
315 |
57 |
571 |
Adelmann, Manfred |
M45 |
Happurg |
01:57:44 |
316 |
22 |
434 |
Busch, Christian |
M30 |
Rednitzhembach |
01:57:51 |
317 |
2 |
526 |
Muhammad, Karin |
W55 |
TSV Carlsgrün |
01:57:56 |
318 |
48 |
489 |
Schöller, Markus |
M35 |
TV Rot am See |
01:58:05 |
319 |
23 |
120 |
Stöhr, Thorsten |
M30 |
Eußenheim |
01:58:08 |
320 |
81 |
223 |
Knopf, Claus-M. |
M40 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:58:16 |
321 |
82 |
446 |
Heckel, Harald |
M40 |
Windsbach |
01:58:52 |
322 |
24 |
297 |
Döbler, Wolfgang |
M50 |
Die Wilderer Itzing |
01:58:59 |
323 |
15 |
428 |
Weinberger, Fritz Peter |
M55 |
Frauenlaufteam Wemding |
01:59:08 |
324 |
24 |
73 |
Krottenmüller, Dirk |
M30 |
Filderstadt |
01:59:10 |
325 |
83 |
87 |
Schaible, Josef |
M40 |
Team Gardena |
01:59:10 |
326 |
16 |
92 |
Zuber, Ernst |
M55 |
BC Aresing |
01:59:14 |
327 |
58 |
212 |
Weinig, Bernd |
M45 |
TV Zeil am Main |
01:59:21 |
328 |
84 |
506 |
Unterdörfer, Matthias |
M40 |
Nürnberg |
01:59:24 |
329 |
17 |
543 |
Knot, Edward |
M55 |
SpVgg Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
01:59:25 |
330 |
59 |
109 |
Jaschke, Thomas |
M45 |
Landshut |
01:59:31 |
331 |
60 |
259 |
Lüther, Axel |
M45 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
01:59:33 |
332 |
9 |
362 |
Tremel, Martina |
W30 |
TSV Pfofeld |
01:59:43 |
333 |
85 |
514 |
Wittmann, Norbert |
M40 |
DJK Raitenbuch - Jura-Lions |
01:59:46 |
334 |
49 |
254 |
Hammel, Florian |
M35 |
Gunzenhausen |
01:59:50 |
335 |
25 |
52 |
Weiss, Rene |
M30 |
Nürnberg |
01:59:54 |
336 |
26 |
51 |
Wehmeier, Oliver |
M30 |
Fürth |
01:59:54 |
337 |
86 |
507 |
Hirsch, Matthias |
M40 |
Nürnberg |
02:00:03 |
338 |
50 |
337 |
Krug, Thomas |
M35 |
Dittenheim |
02:00:08 |
339 |
27 |
28 |
Beck, Guido |
M30 |
Gnotzheim |
02:00:14 |
340 |
87 |
234 |
Krompaß, Norbert |
M40 |
TSV Wemding |
02:00:15 |
341 |
5 |
369 |
Silano, Eugenia |
W35 |
TV Heilsbronn |
02:00:17 |
342 |
51 |
289 |
Weidlich, Michael |
M35 |
Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim |
02:00:24 |
343 |
9 |
531 |
Martineau, Sarah |
Whkl |
München |
02:00:24 |
344 |
25 |
171 |
Hölderich, Klaus |
M50 |
TV Herxheim |
02:00:38 |
345 |
33 |
332 |
Hänig, Thorsten |
Mhkl |
Leingarten |
02:00:40 |
346 |
1 |
128 |
Huber, Heidi |
W65 |
TV Heilsbronn |
02:00:47 |
347 |
10 |
537 |
Bergerhoff, Nadine |
W30 |
Gebsattel |
02:00:50 |
348 |
52 |
581 |
Glinka, Heiko |
M35 |
Gunzenhausen |
02:00:51 |
349 |
53 |
154 |
Fell, Stefan |
M35 |
Neusitz |
02:01:11 |
350 |
88 |
396 |
Schüller, Karlheinz |
M40 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
02:01:26 |
351 |
3 |
395 |
Schröder, Siegfried |
M65 |
LG Westallgäu |
02:01:30 |
352 |
3 |
148 |
Weeger, Gertraud |
W55 |
TV Heilsbronn |
02:01:40 |
353 |
54 |
46 |
Schwarzkopf, Kai |
M35 |
PTSV Wuppertal |
02:01:42 |
354 |
5 |
451 |
Lechner, Petra |
W45 |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
02:02:00 |
355 |
6 |
481 |
Popp, Sigrid |
W35 |
TSV Pfofeld |
02:02:02 |
357 |
34 |
139 |
Mlodzik, Lars |
Mhkl |
Buch am Wald |
02:02:04 |
356 |
28 |
519 |
Oster, Stefan |
M30 |
Gunzenhausen |
02:02:04 |
358 |
89 |
34 |
Beschorner, Michael |
M40 |
Schach-Club Junkersdorf |
02:02:13 |
359 |
90 |
501 |
Butz, Gerhard |
M40 |
DAV Sektion Weißenburg |
02:02:22 |
360 |
18 |
356 |
Schrapp, Fritz |
M55 |
TSV Buch |
02:02:32 |
362 |
61 |
21 |
Schwab, Manfred |
M45 |
Petersaurach |
02:02:45 |
361 |
26 |
357 |
Spangler, Gerhard |
M50 |
TV Heilsbronn |
02:02:45 |
363 |
6 |
194 |
Kohnle, Siegfried |
M60 |
SG Bettringen |
02:02:48 |
364 |
11 |
102 |
Botz, Michaela |
W30 |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
02:02:55 |
365 |
62 |
386 |
Grasser, Guenter |
M45 |
SC Heimat 20 Null 1 Nürnberg |
02:03:13 |
366 |
6 |
352 |
Schindler, Gerlinde |
W45 |
TF Feuerbach |
02:03:25 |
367 |
63 |
518 |
Müller, Manfred |
M45 |
Mauerstetten |
02:03:35 |
368 |
27 |
210 |
Schoy, Herbert |
M50 |
TSV Bisingen |
02:03:42 |
369 |
28 |
445 |
Goldstein, Werner |
M50 |
Eichstätt |
02:03:49 |
371 |
7 |
156 |
Ganzer, Winfried |
M60 |
Neunkirchen |
02:04:00 |
370 |
12 |
140 |
Oppmann, Martina |
W30 |
Ismaning |
02:04:00 |
372 |
29 |
380 |
Bickel, Heinrich |
M50 |
Muhr am See |
02:04:04 |
373 |
4 |
291 |
Sailer, Walter |
M65 |
TSV Harburg |
02:04:07 |
374 |
5 |
40 |
Wagner, Arnold |
M65 |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
02:04:12 |
375 |
5 |
185 |
Steckert, Brigitte |
W40 |
FC Ezelsdorf |
02:04:39 |
376 |
55 |
533 |
Ortner, Helmut |
M35 |
Feuchtwangen |
02:04:48 |
377 |
91 |
327 |
Gaßmann, Thomas |
M40 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
02:05:00 |
378 |
13 |
577 |
Korner, Sandra |
W30 |
Post SV Nürnberg |
02:05:08 |
379 |
92 |
401 |
Beißer, Gerhard |
M40 |
Gunzenhausen |
02:05:09 |
380 |
93 |
267 |
Wehr, Bernd |
M40 |
Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim |
02:05:11 |
381 |
14 |
453 |
Magyar, Judit |
W30 |
ETSV Lauda |
02:05:15 |
382 |
64 |
261 |
Naujoks, Klaus Peter |
M45 |
SV Garitz |
02:05:16 |
383 |
29 |
563 |
Ahorn, Michael |
M30 |
TV Langenaltheim |
02:05:19 |
384 |
56 |
421 |
Puzik, Ingo |
M35 |
Nürnberg |
02:05:21 |
385 |
30 |
225 |
Malschofsky, Carsten |
M30 |
Die Wilderer Itzing |
02:05:39 |
386 |
65 |
56 |
Kroczek, Dr. Germar |
M45 |
Nürnberg |
02:06:04 |
387 |
94 |
42 |
Reulein, Martin |
M40 |
Wassertrüdingen |
02:06:10 |
388 |
31 |
228 |
Schwarz, Torsten |
M30 |
Hersbruck |
02:06:14 |
389 |
30 |
197 |
Fietze, Lutz |
M50 |
Ingolstadt |
02:06:20 |
390 |
4 |
492 |
Röcker, Kuni |
W55 |
CVJM Hülben |
02:06:24 |
391 |
66 |
195 |
Wörle, Heinrich |
M45 |
Gunzenhausen |
02:06:30 |
392 |
10 |
397 |
Thum, Ursula |
Whkl |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
02:06:45 |
393 |
32 |
449 |
Kolossow, Kolja |
M30 |
Esslingen |
02:06:50 |
394 |
95 |
435 |
Czeslick, Bernd |
M40 |
Traunreut |
02:07:13 |
395 |
67 |
486 |
Erlinger, Robert |
M45 |
Gunzenhausen |
02:07:17 |
396 |
57 |
55 |
Behrendt, Matthias |
M35 |
B 3 H |
02:07:20 |
397 |
7 |
576 |
Frank, Brigit |
W35 |
TRI TEAM Burgoberbach |
02:07:23 |
398 |
8 |
179 |
Lehnert, Eva |
W35 |
Windsbach |
02:07:35 |
399 |
33 |
460 |
Schneider, Thomas |
M30 |
Weidenberg |
02:07:42 |
400 |
15 |
556 |
Niethammer, Kerstin |
W30 |
SC Neubulach |
02:07:57 |
401 |
96 |
407 |
Elsässer, Jürgen |
M40 |
Geschenkehäusle |
02:08:02 |
402 |
6 |
74 |
Laksini-Schäfer, Fatiha |
W40 |
Petersaurach |
02:08:07 |
404 |
58 |
403 |
Berktold, Jochen |
M35 |
VSC Donauwörth |
02:08:09 |
405 |
97 |
43 |
Schmoll, Harald |
M40 |
Markt Berolzheim |
02:08:09 |
403 |
9 |
402 |
Berktold, Maria |
W35 |
VSC Donauwörth |
02:08:09 |
406 |
11 |
6 |
Hasse, Detlei |
Whkl |
Ellingen |
02:08:12 |
407 |
10 |
465 |
Schreiber, Margit |
W35 |
Freystadt |
02:08:16 |
408 |
59 |
549 |
Vollmer, Peter |
M35 |
Allersberg |
02:08:17 |
409 |
68 |
182 |
Rüdiger, Josef |
M45 |
Möttingen |
02:08:18 |
410 |
11 |
480 |
Böhm, Petra |
W35 |
TSV Pfofeld |
02:09:53 |
411 |
12 |
232 |
Bartsch, Lisa-Marie |
Whkl |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
02:10:17 |
412 |
98 |
244 |
Bartsch, Michael |
M40 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
02:10:20 |
413 |
7 |
458 |
Rauh, Karin |
W40 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
02:10:27 |
414 |
69 |
484 |
Rieger, Klaus |
M45 |
SV Arberg |
02:11:01 |
415 |
60 |
511 |
Streb, Joachim |
M35 |
DJK Raitenbuch - Jura-Lions |
02:11:02 |
416 |
8 |
436 |
Czeslick, Karola |
W40 |
Traunreut |
02:11:10 |
417 |
61 |
546 |
Enzler, Nikolaus |
M35 |
Nordendorf |
02:11:17 |
418 |
16 |
338 |
Lenz, Simone |
W30 |
Pfronten |
02:11:19 |
419 |
9 |
467 |
Hager, Susanne |
W40 |
Team Bittel |
02:11:30 |
420 |
10 |
471 |
Rajchrt, Susanne |
W40 |
Team Bittel |
02:11:31 |
421 |
70 |
466 |
Bittel, Erwin |
M45 |
Team Bittel |
02:11:32 |
422 |
71 |
7 |
Gmelch, Dr. Michael |
M45 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
02:11:44 |
423 |
34 |
287 |
Utz, Gero |
M30 |
Laufteam Caritas |
02:11:52 |
424 |
7 |
221 |
Grimm, Petra |
W45 |
Dollnstein |
02:11:55 |
425 |
31 |
342 |
Neumeyer, Rudolf |
M50 |
Heidenheim |
02:11:57 |
426 |
72 |
170 |
Heinlein, Joachim |
M45 |
Rothenburg o.d.T. |
02:11:58 |
427 |
5 |
285 |
Schweizer, Waltraud |
W50 |
Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim |
02:12:07 |
428 |
32 |
425 |
Stöckli, Philipp |
M50 |
Biberbach |
02:12:33 |
429 |
19 |
107 |
Goppelt, Horst |
M55 |
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
02:12:46 |
430 |
8 |
219 |
Foltin, Elke |
W45 |
SV Weinberg |
02:12:46 |
431 |
13 |
178 |
Kühner, Andrea |
Whkl |
Amberg |
02:13:16 |
432 |
14 |
347 |
Ramm, Jana |
Whkl |
Bamberg |
02:13:16 |
433 |
12 |
432 |
Beck, Angelika |
W35 |
Frauenlaufteam Wemding |
02:13:18 |
434 |
11 |
427 |
Weinberger, Marie-Luise |
W40 |
Frauenlaufteam Wemding |
02:13:19 |
435 |
73 |
123 |
Völker, Kurt |
M45 |
RKS Affaltern |
02:13:21 |
436 |
74 |
376 |
Müller, Maximilian |
M45 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
02:13:22 |
437 |
75 |
209 |
Ropohl, Roman |
M45 |
Biergarten Pflugsmühle |
02:13:27 |
438 |
20 |
522 |
Weeger, Georg |
M55 |
TV Heilsbronn |
02:13:37 |
439 |
62 |
157 |
Hörner, Markus |
M35 |
Rothenburg o.d.T. |
02:13:40 |
440 |
35 |
557 |
Hiemeyer, Gerhard |
M30 |
Ornbau |
02:13:56 |
441 |
36 |
271 |
Emmerling, Sven |
M30 |
Kenia Runner |
02:14:00 |
442 |
63 |
363 |
Janke, Torsten |
M35 |
Rendsburg |
02:14:09 |
443 |
99 |
199 |
Götzl, Peter |
M40 |
TV Leutershausen |
02:14:21 |
444 |
12 |
200 |
Götzl, Karin |
W40 |
TV Leutershausen |
02:14:23 |
445 |
13 |
106 |
Gommel, Dagmar |
W40 |
TSV Marktbergel 1900 e.V. |
02:14:24 |
446 |
37 |
454 |
Meyer, Robert |
M30 |
Ansbach |
02:14:32 |
447 |
64 |
473 |
Blechinger, Stefan |
M35 |
Steindorf-Eresried |
02:14:33 |
448 |
38 |
496 |
Neumann, Günter |
M30 |
Weißenburg |
02:14:47 |
449 |
33 |
521 |
Schäffer, Herbert |
M50 |
Ornbau |
02:15:02 |
450 |
6 |
306 |
Tiemann, Heinrich |
M65 |
TSV Höchstadt |
02:15:05 |
451 |
15 |
279 |
Rachinger, Kerstin |
Whkl |
Windsbach |
02:15:31 |
452 |
16 |
360 |
Stünzendörfer, Ute |
Whkl |
Windsbach |
02:15:31 |
453 |
35 |
126 |
Gebert, Herbert |
M50 |
Schützenverein Unterwurmbach |
02:15:44 |
454 |
34 |
298 |
Emminger, Bernhard |
M50 |
Egling |
02:15:44 |
455 |
65 |
322 |
Leopold, Martin |
M35 |
Krumbach |
02:15:48 |
456 |
13 |
448 |
Jatzlau, Bianka |
W35 |
Schopfloch |
02:16:24 |
457 |
36 |
288 |
Wallitzer, Hans Günter |
M50 |
Windsbach |
02:16:25 |
458 |
39 |
263 |
Preiß, Frank |
M30 |
Schwabach |
02:16:36 |
459 |
76 |
253 |
Geuder, Dieter |
M45 |
Nürnberg |
02:16:37 |
460 |
9 |
431 |
Utz-Ruppe, Carola |
W45 |
LT Wettringen |
02:16:39 |
461 |
10 |
67 |
Viereck, Barbara |
W45 |
Regenstauf |
02:16:41 |
462 |
100 |
167 |
Gronbach, Dieter |
M40 |
Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim |
02:16:42 |
463 |
40 |
80 |
Lutz, Reinhard |
M30 |
DJK Zell |
02:16:44 |
464 |
66 |
81 |
Meier, Stephan |
M35 |
Gunzenhausen |
02:16:45 |
465 |
11 |
191 |
Donaubauer, Margarete |
W45 |
TSV Ingolstadt - Etting |
02:16:47 |
466 |
35 |
499 |
Pferinger, Markus |
Mhkl |
DJK Gnotzheim |
02:16:52 |
467 |
14 |
536 |
Reber, Susanne |
W40 |
LT Wettringen |
02:16:55 |
468 |
36 |
237 |
Gröger, Andreas |
Mhkl |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
02:17:07 |
469 |
77 |
94 |
Schachameyer, Heinz |
M45 |
Gunzenhausen |
02:17:33 |
470 |
21 |
366 |
Zürner, Wieland |
M55 |
Rednitzhembach |
02:17:42 |
471 |
101 |
490 |
Varga, Thomas |
M40 |
RSV Waltenhausen |
02:17:48 |
472 |
12 |
236 |
Gröger, Evi |
W45 |
LT Ansbach-Nord |
02:17:48 |
473 |
6 |
399 |
Wittmann, Margareta |
W50 |
Markt Erlbach |
02:17:54 |
474 |
13 |
62 |
Fluck, Kanjanawadee |
W45 |
Nürnberg |
02:17:57 |
475 |
67 |
510 |
Ratajczak, Rainer |
M35 |
Erlangen |
02:18:10 |
476 |
37 |
176 |
Kisser, Ulrich |
Mhkl |
Gunzenhausen |
02:18:31 |
477 |
17 |
184 |
Shin, Amanda |
Whkl |
München |
02:18:31 |
478 |
68 |
187 |
Agresz, Michael |
M35 |
Doc Holiday Böblingen |
02:18:49 |
479 |
14 |
488 |
Fettinger, Martina |
W35 |
Gunzenhausen |
02:19:38 |
480 |
15 |
162 |
Redl, Barbara |
W35 |
Buxheim-Tauberfeld |
02:20:16 |
481 |
38 |
513 |
Streb, Stefan |
Mhkl |
DJK Raitenbuch - Jura-Lions |
02:20:23 |
482 |
102 |
256 |
Hirsch, Thomas |
M40 |
Nürnberg |
02:21:12 |
483 |
78 |
192 |
Wirth, Dr. Karl-Heinz |
M45 |
Nürnberg |
02:21:36 |
484 |
41 |
122 |
Tscherven, Reiner |
M30 |
Schwäbisch Gmünd |
02:21:45 |
485 |
18 |
367 |
Ebert, Linda |
Whkl |
TV Heilsbronn |
02:21:47 |
486 |
19 |
72 |
Kreitmeier, Simone |
Whkl |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
02:22:06 |
487 |
37 |
201 |
Hamade, Bachir |
M50 |
Schwabach |
02:23:06 |
488 |
69 |
559 |
Dorner, Gerhard |
M35 |
Brombachseerunning |
02:23:45 |
489 |
16 |
78 |
Linsenmeyer, Sina |
W35 |
Weisendorf |
02:24:21 |
490 |
17 |
118 |
Schultze, Daniela |
W30 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
02:25:22 |
491 |
79 |
166 |
Fichtner, Helge |
M45 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
02:25:23 |
492 |
20 |
155 |
Fischer, Theresa |
Whkl |
LG Donau-Ries |
02:25:37 |
493 |
70 |
438 |
Dinter, Daniel |
M35 |
Karstadt Quelle Versicherungen |
02:25:48 |
494 |
15 |
370 |
Zischler, Karin |
W40 |
TV Heilsbronn |
02:25:50 |
495 |
103 |
103 |
Emmerich, Ulf |
M40 |
Weißenburg |
02:26:21 |
496 |
71 |
336 |
Jungmeier, Ralf |
M35 |
Windsbach |
02:26:47 |
497 |
39 |
218 |
Fleischmann, Markus |
Mhkl |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
02:26:51 |
498 |
38 |
137 |
Lichner, Roland |
M50 |
Oberndorf |
02:27:11 |
499 |
39 |
542 |
Morhart, Peter |
M50 |
Wehringen |
02:27:26 |
500 |
104 |
75 |
Lapenna, Daniel |
M40 |
Team Gardena |
02:27:27 |
501 |
80 |
39 |
Orth, Jürgen |
M45 |
City Aktiv Erlangen |
02:28:36 |
502 |
42 |
523 |
Haydl, Bernhard |
M30 |
Gunzenhausen |
02:29:17 |
503 |
14 |
441 |
Endres, Marion |
W45 |
TSV LG Georgensgmünd |
02:30:28 |
504 |
7 |
174 |
Ketterle, Monika |
W50 |
LG Blumensaat |
02:31:37 |
505 |
43 |
295 |
Krauss, Udo |
M30 |
Lichtenfels |
02:32:44 |
506 |
72 |
301 |
Frisch, Bernd |
M35 |
Die Wilderer Itzing |
02:32:56 |
507 |
15 |
303 |
Gajditsch, Edith |
W45 |
Huber Sport-Team |
02:34:53 |
508 |
105 |
461 |
Schwengler, Franz |
M40 |
LC Torpedo Nürnberg |
02:35:33 |
509 |
81 |
408 |
Flory, Hans Jürgen |
M45 |
Ottobrunn |
02:37:03 |
510 |
73 |
353 |
Schmidt, Joachim |
M35 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
02:50:33 |