10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz (AK) Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 1 567 Bogusch, Prapat M35 SCMT 01:15:37
2 1 97 Storch, Robert Mhkl Laufen für den FCN 01:18:09
3 1 1 Ahansal, Mohamad M30 Ingolstadt 01:19:17
4 2 30 Schneider, Dieter M35 SV Amberg 01:21:03
5 2 343 Nicolai, Alex M30 Pfronten 01:21:11
6 3 562 Brill, Barry M30 U.S. Army 01:22:17
7 2 550 Hofmann, Thomas Mhkl TV Weiltingen 01:22:38
8 3 15 Sörgel, Wolfgang M35 CVJM Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:22:48
9 4 565 Heller, Franz-Josef M35 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:22:59
10 5 482 Beck, Rainer M35 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 01:23:34
11 1 260 Maußer, Wilhelm M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:23:59
12 2 4 Schübel, Friedrich M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:24:07
13 1 388 Heider, Uwe M40 LT Seubersdorf 01:24:14
14 2 19 Roucka, Armin M40 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:24:17
15 6 491 Schneider, Bernd M35 SV Illingen 01:24:45
16 7 8 Wurzer, Norbert M35 DJK Stopfenheim 01:25:16
17 8 430 Preu, Gunther M35 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:26:13
18 3 89 Wälzlein, Sebastian Mhkl FC/DJK Burgoberbach-Tennis 01:26:31
19 3 272 Fischer, Arnold M45 LG Donau-Ries 01:26:57
20 3 168 Haider, Stefan M40 FC Dombühl 01:27:14
21 4 474 Buchner, Jürgen M45 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:27:26
22 1 2 Track, Simone Whkl TS 1861Herzogenaurach 01:27:28
23 9 374 Gebsattel, Ralph M35 TSV Neustadt/Aisch 01:28:35
24 4 133 Erhardt, Rainer M40 Stubersheim 01:28:43
25 4 493 Gutmann, Bernd Mhkl Dittenheim 01:28:46
26 5 255 Hilsenbek, Karl M45 DJK Ellwangen 01:29:07
27 6 13 Reindl, Rudolf M45 Beratzhausen 01:29:20
28 1 10 Hieke, Bernhard M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:29:21
29 5 487 Fettinger, Martin M40 Gunzenhausen 01:29:26
30 6 548 Grimm, Andreas M40 TV Weiltingen 01:29:26
31 2 574 Warter, Gert M50 SC Roth 01:29:42
32 7 447 Eitel, Robert M40 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:30:16
33 8 53 Zanzinger, Stephan M40 Schwäbisch Hall 01:30:39
34 7 304 Gökbayrak, Bülent M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:30:47
35 8 32 Barfeld, Ralf M45 Nördlingen 01:30:56
36 3 141 Rudel, Ralf M50 Burnout2004 01:31:04
37 9 269 Bohnet, Steffen M40 Esslingen 01:31:07
38 10 316 Thim, Arthur M40 Huber Sport-Team 01:31:09
39 5 205 Moßmeyer, Andreas Mhkl FC Oberdachstetten 01:31:11
40 1 251 Edelmann, Andrea W30 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:31:24
41 11 570 Belsö, Dr. Zoltan M40 SC Roth 01:31:34
42 4 5 Bömoser, Stefan M30 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:31:46
43 9 558 Meyer, Siegfried M45 TV 1896 Langenaltheim e.V. 01:31:58
44 5 419 Preller, Thomas M30 SCHUCO-Team 01:32:02
45 12 88 Wagner, Armin M40 SV Unterwurmbach 01:32:29
46 10 553 Lechner, Willi M45 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:32:49
47 6 437 Dengler, Simon Mhkl Altdorf 01:32:58
48 13 160 Schneider, Ulli M40 Nürnberg 01:33:01
49 10 389 Lahner, Markus M35 FC Gunzenhausen 01:33:12
50 11 443 Gerber, Stefan M35 Radl-Express Feucht 01:33:13
51 6 535 Hacker, Christian M30 DAV Hersbruck 01:33:18
52 7 211 Spies, Michael M30 ETSV Lauda 01:33:20
53 1 391 Nußbaum, Gottfried M60 Winnenden-Hertmannsweiler 01:33:44
54 4 459 Sackmann, Hans M50 Steinheim 01:33:47
55 5 512 Beck, Willi M50 Ingolstadt 01:33:50
56 11 351 Schindler, Winfried M45 TF Feuerbach 01:33:56
57 14 231 Labitzke, Stefan M40 Nürnberg 01:34:02
58 12 335 Jacobsen, Wolfram M45 Dinkelsbühl 01:34:12
59 7 350 Sandner, Stefan Mhkl Schützenverein Heinersdorf 01:34:39
60 8 113 Mühlbichler, Stefan Mhkl SV Burgsalach 01:34:47
61 13 368 Duschinger, Jürgen M45 SC Heimat 20 Null 1 Nürnberg 01:35:04
62 15 293 Reichert, Armin M40 TF Feuerbach 01:35:15
63 16 54 Barg, Harald M40 BW Tours 01:35:19
64 6 150 Meierhuber, Hermann M50 TV Heilsbronn 01:35:20
65 17 229 Hirschmann, Matthias M40 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:35:37
66 18 11 Roßmeißl, Robert M40 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:35:41
67 12 26 Siebert, Michael M35 SV Unterwurmbach 01:36:08
68 19 265 Schönfeld, Ulrich M40 SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter 01:36:20
69 7 143 Schuerlein, Karl-Heinz M50 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:36:30
70 20 282 Schlupf, Wolfgang M40 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:36:40
71 8 505 Braun, Hans M50 VfR Bad Cannstatt 01:36:58
72 21 308 Hohlheimer, Jürgen M40 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:37:00
73 9 110 Jaschke, Daniel Mhkl LG Region Landshut 01:37:09
74 22 169 Heinlein, Friedrich M40 TSV Pfofeld 01:37:11
75 23 541 Lösch, Werner M40 SV Kaisheim 01:37:16
76 8 64 Frisch, Martin M30 Nürnberg 01:37:22
77 14 203 Lindner, Dr. Uwe M45 Arriba Göppersdorf 01:37:25
78 9 58 Göpfert, Manfred M50 TSV Burgberg 01:37:27
79 15 345 Poppel, Harald M45 SV Weiherhof 01:37:33
80 10 578 Schröllkamp, Jean-Piere M50 TSV Neustadt/Aisch 01:37:37
81 24 95 Sichermann, Rainer M40 SC Meinheim 01:37:44
82 25 371 Bäumler, Harald M40 Roadrunners Buchschwabach 01:37:46
83 26 323 Zahner, Alexander M40 TSV 08 Dürrwangen 01:37:53
84 10 18 Treiber, Stefan Mhkl TV Thalmässing 01:37:58
85 13 424 Schafbauer, Michael M35 TSV Oberhaunstadt 01:38:01
86 27 504 Voit, Günter M40 Pleinfelder Notenstolperer 01:38:02
87 14 433 Brandner, Bernd M35 SC Stirn 01:38:06
88 15 130 Siebachmeyer, Norbert M35 Motorradfreunde Lichtenau 01:38:10
89 16 455 Mühlmeister, Andreas M35 SCR Schnaittach 01:38:18
90 28 152 Baader, Franz M40 Laufclub Aising Pang 01:38:25
91 29 142 Schnotz, Uwe M40 FC Dombühl 01:38:33
92 11 333 Hemmeter, Rainer M50 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:38:37
93 1 250 Kübler, Walter M55 SV Unterwurmbach 01:38:41
94 16 346 Präger, Gerhard M45 SC Heimat 20 Null 1 Nürnberg 01:38:44
95 30 560 Loy, Herbert M40 Brombachseerunning 01:38:49
96 1 3 Nurden, Kenneth Stephen M70 Agape Running Club 01:38:57
97 17 175 Loesch, Wolfgang M45 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:39:03
98 31 354 Schmieg, Thomas M40 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:39:05
99 9 217 Muhammad, Dr. Samir M30 Nürnberg 01:39:06
100 10 477 Wagner, Klaus M30 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:39:12
101 18 406 Dallheimer, Gerhard M45 DAV Feucht 01:39:18
102 2 151 Weber, Toni M55 WVV Sportfreunde Würzburg 01:39:19
103 32 572 Bladt, Sven M40 TSV Katzwang 05 01:39:21
104 11 36 Christ, Robert Mhkl 1.FC Schwand 01:39:28
105 12 450 Kress, Holger Mhkl SV Unterwurmbach 01:39:48
106 33 119 Schwarz, Günter M40 Ziegelsteiner Bleibeine 01:40:02
107 19 12 Lebender, Roland M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:40:06
108 34 240 Breit, Helmut M40 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:40:07
109 17 65 Gebert, Armin M35 Dittenheim 01:40:16
110 20 134 Gicklhorn, Andreas M45 Pürgen-Ummendorf 01:40:23
111 18 579 Jung, Andre M35 Büchenbach 01:40:24
112 1 440 Eichenmüller, Gabriele W45 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:40:26
113 35 281 Ruepp, Thomas M40 LG Iller-Schwaben 01:40:34
114 36 266 Sommer, Thomas M40 Doc Holiday Böblingen 01:40:37
115 21 383 Dodel, Günter M45 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:40:38
116 37 38 Mutter, Dirk M40 TSV Schnelldorf 01:40:39
117 13 498 Pferinger, Andreas Mhkl DJK Gnotzheim 01:40:43
118 23 405 Brenner, Gerhard M45 Team TOMJ 01:40:54
119 22 442 Fried, Hagen M45 LG Eckental 01:40:54
120 19 418 Pöll, Martin M35 Handball Damen 01:40:58
121 20 415 Lozano, Fernando M35 Handball Damen 01:40:59
122 24 411 Gürtler, Helmut M45 Handball Damen 01:41:02
123 38 114 Müller, Jens M40 Doc Holiday Böblingen 01:41:10
124 21 414 Koch, Gerhard M35 Augsburg 01:41:13
125 39 551 Schüttler, Walter M40 TV Weiltingen 01:41:20
126 2 277 Pfahler, Karl M60 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:41:25
127 40 400 Barreto, Julio Adolfo M40 TSC Neuendettelsau 01:41:31
128 22 355 Schnell, Uwe M35 TSV Elpersdorf 01:41:41
129 23 417 Plichta, Udo M35 SCHUCO-Team 01:41:46
130 24 292 Heller, Stefan M35 Herrieden 01:41:50
131 12 423 Ruppe, Karlheinz M50 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:41:52
132 25 361 Kalb, Walter M45 FFW Haundorf e.V. 01:41:55
133 25 500 Meyer, Siegfried M35 Skiclub Dietenhofen 01:42:02
134 11 483 Baureis, Helmut M30 TSV Pfofeld 01:42:04
135 41 515 Cramer, Wilfried M40 SC Meinheim 01:42:06
136 42 485 Heubusch, Thomas M40 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:42:12
137 1 17 Bogun, Gisela W40 Gaisbach 01:42:20
138 26 392 Ott, Hans M45 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:42:25
139 43 365 Wedel, Jürgen M40 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:42:30
140 44 29 Wastensteiner, Peter M40 1. FC Langfurth 01:42:32
141 14 186 Vogelhuber, Arndt Mhkl Schwabach 01:42:43
142 13 302 Gajditsch, Reinhard M50 Huber Sport-Team 01:42:51
143 26 326 Brändel, Stephan M35 SmartRunning 01:42:53
144 45 372 Christ, Manfred M40 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:42:58
145 27 339 Manhard, Bernhard M45 Team TOMJ 01:43:05
146 1 315 Spanagel, Günter M65 ASV Zirndorf 01:43:08
147 46 296 Chrestin, Harald M40 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:43:14
148 27 364 Weber, Gerald M35 Parkstein 01:43:17
149 47 497 Kottmeyer, Rene M40 CTA 01:43:29
150 28 554 Heinzler, Bernd M45 TV Weiltingen 01:43:30
151 1 568 Kohl, Gabriele W35 LG Kreis Ansbach 01:43:32
152 48 49 Tagsold, Claus M40 LT Roßtal 01:43:34
153 14 82 Morgner, Bernd M50 Billigheim 01:43:46
154 49 48 Straue, Peter M40 Fußstreife Weißenburg 01:43:53
155 15 344 Petzet, Werner M50 MA-DRI-DU Gefress 01:43:59
156 12 165 Schneider, Sven M30 1.FC Altenmuhr 01:44:05
157 50 161 Ramge, Axel M40 MRRC München 01:44:06
158 28 284 Schnoor, Hendrik M35 IfA Nonstop Bamberg 01:44:09
159 51 239 Weigel, Harald M40 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:44:11
160 52 318 Wrede, Matthias M40 Erlangen 01:44:15
161 3 215 Ziermann, Ulrich M60 TV 1848 Schwabach 01:44:16
162 15 117 Schieferdecker, Florian Mhkl TC Mering 01:44:26
163 13 573 Snehotta, Michael M30 Running for Children 01:44:30
164 29 382 Bruckner, Otto M45 Team TOMJ 01:44:31
165 29 77 Lindenmeyer, Markus M35 B 3 H 01:44:34
166 2 20 Bloss, Ernst M65 SV Westheim 01:44:34
167 16 230 Körber, Dr. Adolf M50 LG Kreis Ansbach 01:44:37
169 30 190 Blum, Volker M35 Vohburg 01:44:38
168 30 359 Stör, Horst M45 LG Sausenhofen 01:44:38
170 31 520 de Rossi, Marco M35 Gomaringen 01:44:41
171 32 390 Reimers, Heiko M35 Nürnberg 01:44:51
172 14 50 Trautner, Oliver M30 SV Unterwurmbach 01:45:00
173 2 16 Rost, Claudia W35 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:45:01
174 16 309 Klinger, Hansjörg Mhkl Freiberg a.N. 01:45:02
175 15 457 Prechtl, Thomas M30 Bruckberg 01:45:02
176 33 206 Panke, Manfred M35 Team Bock 01:45:05
177 31 476 Dantonello, Raimund M45 TSV Ramsberg 01:45:07
178 32 91 Ziegler, Karlheinz M45 Leutershausen 01:45:08
180 16 283 Schmitt, Thomas M30 Team Liquid Service 01:45:10
179 53 300 Ortner, Gerhard M40 SV Unterwurmbach 01:45:10
181 54 172 Hopp, Alfred M40 Aurach 01:45:13
182 3 27 Volkersdorfer, Monika W35 SV Unterwurmbach 01:45:15
183 55 575 Brauner, Ronald M40 TBVA 01:45:20
184 2 314 Roth, Sandra W30 Schnaittach 01:45:22
185 2 270 Menold, Kathrin Whkl Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:45:27
186 3 464 Weidner, Kristina Whkl Pleinfeld 01:45:37
187 33 544 Wettengl, Gerhard M45 Burgoberbach 01:45:42
188 3 566 Saworski, Yvonne W30 Nürnberg 01:45:43
189 34 547 Seifert, Klaus M45 Fürth 01:45:45
190 35 348 Reiner, Norbert M45 SV Weiherhof 01:45:46
191 36 79 Loos, Ralf M45 Gunzenhausen 01:46:22
192 17 528 Schuster, Heiko Mhkl TSV Roth 01:46:31
193 56 70 Strohmeier, Georg M40 Bundeswehr 01:46:44
194 34 305 Hamann, Hilmar M35 Schnelldorf 01:46:45
195 37 241 Schmidt, Herbert M45 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:46:48
196 38 208 Reubold, Uwe M45 SC Beerfelden 01:47:01
197 17 181 Pielhoff, Marco M30 Gunzenhausen 01:47:02
198 4 202 Kaiser, Ulrike Whkl Gunzenhausen 01:47:07
199 3 320 Ehrlich, Siegfried M55 TSV Merkendorf 01:47:10
200 4 310 Loch, Winfried M55 Wassertrüdingen 01:47:23
201 2 524 Scherzer, Andrea W40 Gebsattel 01:47:31
202 17 452 Lederer, Dieter M50 KSG Ellrichshausen 01:47:33
203 35 404 Boginski, Peter M35 Nürnberg 01:47:34
204 5 127 Göring, Maria Whkl TSV Allersberg 01:47:39
205 5 149 Weeger, Josef M55 TV Heilsbronn 01:47:44
206 57 469 Huber, Dietmar M40 Team Bittel 01:47:55
207 18 377 Erhardt, Walter M50 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:48:03
208 36 273 Hausner, Karl Heinz M35 Schwabach 01:48:07
209 18 470 Glossner, Stefan Mhkl Team Bittel 01:48:10
210 4 204 Marth, Tanja W30 SuS Oberaden 01:48:15
211 39 426 Vortanz, Klaus M45 Neuendettelsau 01:48:24
212 19 525 Kluge, Christian Mhkl Rothenburg 01:48:28
213 40 86 Röder, Bernhard M45 Baiersdorfer Sportverein 01:48:38
214 58 198 Gohrbandt, Klaus M40 TSV Spalt AH 01:48:46
216 20 328 Gebauer, André Mhkl Hilpoltstein 01:48:51
215 1 381 Brechtelsbauer, Angela W50 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:48:51
217 59 31 Bähr, Gerhard M40 LT Kolping Markt Schwaben 01:48:52
219 60 384 Friedl, Stefan M40 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:48:56
218 2 398 Thum, Elfrieda W50 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:48:56
220 37 349 König, Roland M35 TSV Weidenbach 01:48:58
221 6 286 Tschage, Heinz M55 SV Buxheim 01:48:58
222 61 290 Weihermüller, Jochen M40 Gunzenhausen 01:49:00
223 38 214 Zeuschner, Jürgen M35 TSV Pyrbaum 01:49:05
224 62 216 Abele, Dr. Klaus M40 Schorndorf 01:49:06
225 19 22 Hehn, Uwe M50 LG Erlangen 01:49:09
226 39 71 Klostermeyer, Thomas M35 Gunzenhausen 01:49:13
227 63 63 Fluck, Jörg M40 Nürnberg 01:49:16
228 18 47 Stein, Thorsten M30 Öhringen-Ohrnberg 01:49:23
229 21 463 Weber, Christian Mhkl Bechhofen / Großenried 01:49:27
230 20 580 Schmid, Thomas M50 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:49:27
231 40 108 Harrer, Bernhard M35 TV Hilpoltstein 01:49:29
232 22 379 Beißer, Jörg Mhkl Gunzenhausen 01:50:01
233 64 112 Metzger, Erwin M40 WSA Absberg 01:50:09
234 6 220 Gesell, Simone Whkl DAV Sektion Hesselberg 01:50:24
235 65 276 O` Neill, Ormond M40 Veiter Fighter 01:50:46
236 41 299 Estner, Karl-Heinz M45 DJK Stopfenheim 01:50:55
237 42 177 Kestel, Berthold M45 SV Hallstadt 01:51:04
238 23 508 Graschl, Patrick Mhkl SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach 01:51:07
239 7 183 Schmidt, Ludwig M55 TSV Pfofeld 01:51:13
240 43 503 Bald, Manfred M45 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:51:15
241 44 468 Hebold, Hilmar M45 Team Bittel 01:51:18
243 66 538 Fischer, Frank M40 TSV Hüttlingen 01:51:23
242 7 164 Dertinger, Melanie Whkl Schwabach 01:51:23
244 45 319 Zott, Eberhard M45 TSV Weissbach 01:51:38
245 19 268 Birkhan, Markus M30 Veiter Fighter 01:51:44
247 68 569 Kohl, Günter M40 Team Bittel 01:51:45
246 67 329 Gebhart, Jürgen M40 Abenberg 01:51:45
248 3 472 Arnold, Marga W50 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:51:54
249 24 532 Pätzold, Lasse Mhkl Regensburg 01:51:56
250 41 331 Haag, Harald M35 Ansbach-Eyb 01:52:00
251 25 530 Ettel, Florian Mhkl TSV Roth 01:52:04
252 46 373 Frohnecke, Marc M45 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:52:09
253 69 420 Probst, Thomas M40 DAV Feucht 01:52:10
254 42 224 Lipowski, Holger M35 Ansbach 01:52:11
255 70 44 Seifert, Bernd M40 Fürth 01:52:13
256 47 334 Hübner, Wolfgang M45 SC Heimat 20 Null 1 Nürnberg 01:52:14
257 48 416 Ott, Ulrich M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:52:20
258 71 410 Graf, Roland M40 Pfofeld 01:52:22
259 72 534 Siebert, Markus M40 TSV Pfofeld 01:52:23
260 3 235 Müller-Eisenberger, Petra W40 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:52:24
261 8 207 Lennert, Peter M55 Radsportverein Zirndorf 01:52:26
262 73 213 Weißmann, Dietmar M40 Ingolstadt 01:52:30
263 49 462 Steur, Uwe M45 TC Hausen 01:52:33
264 9 321 Wildenhof, Manfred M55 Sachsen b. Ansbach 01:52:37
265 74 517 Gleixner, Roland M40 Poppenricht 01:53:08
266 4 479 Müller, Klaus M60 Nürnberg 01:53:17
267 4 341 Menold, Rosi W50 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:53:20
268 26 324 Bertholdt, Florian Mhkl Steinhart 01:53:30
269 50 280 Riedmüller, Ludwig M45 TRI TEAM Burgoberbach 01:53:35
270 10 243 Schwegler, Horst M55 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:53:40
271 27 24 Held, Marco Mhkl SV Unterwurmbach 01:53:48
272 43 159 Bertolini, Marcus M35 München 01:53:56
273 51 245 Strauß, Reiner M45 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:53:58
274 4 325 Böckler, Doris W35 DJK Pleinfeld 01:54:06
275 52 409 Füller, Peter M45 TV Heilsbronn 01:54:08
276 75 69 Hermann, Robert M40 BSG Neuburg-Herrenwörth 01:54:10
277 1 248 Dörr, Edeltraud W55 SC Roth 52 01:54:13
278 28 527 Ochsenkühn, Matthias Mhkl TSV Roth 01:54:15
279 29 529 Hochreuther, Mathias Mhkl TSV Roth 01:54:16
280 2 495 Brey, Ute W45 TSV Neustadt/Aisch 01:54:16
281 53 478 Fritz, Uwe M45 Augsburg 01:54:18
282 3 393 Schäfer, Renate W45 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 01:54:21
283 11 456 Peter, Günter M55 TSV Wilburgstetten 01:54:22
284 54 275 Klingenbeck, Jürgen M45 Sachsen b. Ansbach 01:54:35
285 44 422 Rieß, Jürgen M35 DAV Feucht 01:54:38
286 45 196 Dollhopf, Robert M35 SV Westheim 01:54:38
287 46 105 Gabler, Jürgen M35 SC Stirn 01:55:01
288 30 439 Dorner, Florian Mhkl TV Thalmässing 01:55:16
289 5 545 Vogel, Tanja W30 TV Heilsbronn 01:55:17
290 21 475 Burkhardt, Dr. Rüdiger M50 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:55:27
291 22 57 Windmüller, Dr. Otto M50 BW Tours 01:55:31
292 31 90 Weydringer, Gerhard Mhkl RSG Lichtenau 01:55:39
293 6 252 Fritsch, Michaela W30 Pleinfeld 01:55:39
294 12 115 Schanzenbächer, Prof. Peter M55 Veitshöchheim 01:55:41
295 76 413 Kleinle, Josef M40 TSV Wolferstadt 01:55:45
296 20 83 Paetzold, Felix M30 Altdorf 01:55:53
297 4 278 Probst, Michaela W40 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:55:54
298 77 135 Köhler, Markus M40 Schwaben Team 01:55:56
299 4 378 Vogel, Johanna W45 Roth 01:56:10
300 47 125 Wunsch, Joachim M35 Doc Holiday Böblingen 01:56:21
301 7 539 Fischer, Sandra W30 TSV Hüttlingen 01:56:43
302 13 249 Weck, Dr. Wolfgang M55 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:56:45
303 78 129 König, Jürgen M40 TSV 1860 Ansbach 01:56:46
304 55 242 Meckler, Hermann M45 LT Ansbach-Nord 01:56:51
305 79 394 Schmidt, Wolfgang M40 Nördlingen 01:56:58
306 56 146 Vogel, Richard M45 Megesheim 01:57:03
307 14 387 Heckel, Wolfgang M55 Pleinfeld 01:57:05
308 8 358 Spitz, Susanne W30 Spalt 01:57:10
309 32 552 Elezaj, Isuf Mhkl Treuchtlingen 01:57:19
310 5 264 Putz, Klaus M60 TV 1848 Schwabach 01:57:32
311 23 158 Lechner, Rudolf M50 Megesheim 01:57:33
312 80 582 Addesa, Josef M40 Nürnberg 01:57:36
314 21 138 März, Stefan M30 Fürth 01:57:38
313 8 85 Popp, Diana Whkl TSV Sportskanone 01:57:38
315 57 571 Adelmann, Manfred M45 Happurg 01:57:44
316 22 434 Busch, Christian M30 Rednitzhembach 01:57:51
317 2 526 Muhammad, Karin W55 TSV Carlsgrün 01:57:56
318 48 489 Schöller, Markus M35 TV Rot am See 01:58:05
319 23 120 Stöhr, Thorsten M30 Eußenheim 01:58:08
320 81 223 Knopf, Claus-M. M40 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:58:16
321 82 446 Heckel, Harald M40 Windsbach 01:58:52
322 24 297 Döbler, Wolfgang M50 Die Wilderer Itzing 01:58:59
323 15 428 Weinberger, Fritz Peter M55 Frauenlaufteam Wemding 01:59:08
324 24 73 Krottenmüller, Dirk M30 Filderstadt 01:59:10
325 83 87 Schaible, Josef M40 Team Gardena 01:59:10
326 16 92 Zuber, Ernst M55 BC Aresing 01:59:14
327 58 212 Weinig, Bernd M45 TV Zeil am Main 01:59:21
328 84 506 Unterdörfer, Matthias M40 Nürnberg 01:59:24
329 17 543 Knot, Edward M55 SpVgg Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:59:25
330 59 109 Jaschke, Thomas M45 Landshut 01:59:31
331 60 259 Lüther, Axel M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:59:33
332 9 362 Tremel, Martina W30 TSV Pfofeld 01:59:43
333 85 514 Wittmann, Norbert M40 DJK Raitenbuch - Jura-Lions 01:59:46
334 49 254 Hammel, Florian M35 Gunzenhausen 01:59:50
335 25 52 Weiss, Rene M30 Nürnberg 01:59:54
336 26 51 Wehmeier, Oliver M30 Fürth 01:59:54
337 86 507 Hirsch, Matthias M40 Nürnberg 02:00:03
338 50 337 Krug, Thomas M35 Dittenheim 02:00:08
339 27 28 Beck, Guido M30 Gnotzheim 02:00:14
340 87 234 Krompaß, Norbert M40 TSV Wemding 02:00:15
341 5 369 Silano, Eugenia W35 TV Heilsbronn 02:00:17
342 51 289 Weidlich, Michael M35 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 02:00:24
343 9 531 Martineau, Sarah Whkl München 02:00:24
344 25 171 Hölderich, Klaus M50 TV Herxheim 02:00:38
345 33 332 Hänig, Thorsten Mhkl Leingarten 02:00:40
346 1 128 Huber, Heidi W65 TV Heilsbronn 02:00:47
347 10 537 Bergerhoff, Nadine W30 Gebsattel 02:00:50
348 52 581 Glinka, Heiko M35 Gunzenhausen 02:00:51
349 53 154 Fell, Stefan M35 Neusitz 02:01:11
350 88 396 Schüller, Karlheinz M40 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 02:01:26
351 3 395 Schröder, Siegfried M65 LG Westallgäu 02:01:30
352 3 148 Weeger, Gertraud W55 TV Heilsbronn 02:01:40
353 54 46 Schwarzkopf, Kai M35 PTSV Wuppertal 02:01:42
354 5 451 Lechner, Petra W45 TuS Feuchtwangen 02:02:00
355 6 481 Popp, Sigrid W35 TSV Pfofeld 02:02:02
357 34 139 Mlodzik, Lars Mhkl Buch am Wald 02:02:04
356 28 519 Oster, Stefan M30 Gunzenhausen 02:02:04
358 89 34 Beschorner, Michael M40 Schach-Club Junkersdorf 02:02:13
359 90 501 Butz, Gerhard M40 DAV Sektion Weißenburg 02:02:22
360 18 356 Schrapp, Fritz M55 TSV Buch 02:02:32
362 61 21 Schwab, Manfred M45 Petersaurach 02:02:45
361 26 357 Spangler, Gerhard M50 TV Heilsbronn 02:02:45
363 6 194 Kohnle, Siegfried M60 SG Bettringen 02:02:48
364 11 102 Botz, Michaela W30 Wolframs-Eschenbach 02:02:55
365 62 386 Grasser, Guenter M45 SC Heimat 20 Null 1 Nürnberg 02:03:13
366 6 352 Schindler, Gerlinde W45 TF Feuerbach 02:03:25
367 63 518 Müller, Manfred M45 Mauerstetten 02:03:35
368 27 210 Schoy, Herbert M50 TSV Bisingen 02:03:42
369 28 445 Goldstein, Werner M50 Eichstätt 02:03:49
371 7 156 Ganzer, Winfried M60 Neunkirchen 02:04:00
370 12 140 Oppmann, Martina W30 Ismaning 02:04:00
372 29 380 Bickel, Heinrich M50 Muhr am See 02:04:04
373 4 291 Sailer, Walter M65 TSV Harburg 02:04:07
374 5 40 Wagner, Arnold M65 TSV Katzwang 05 02:04:12
375 5 185 Steckert, Brigitte W40 FC Ezelsdorf 02:04:39
376 55 533 Ortner, Helmut M35 Feuchtwangen 02:04:48
377 91 327 Gaßmann, Thomas M40 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 02:05:00
378 13 577 Korner, Sandra W30 Post SV Nürnberg 02:05:08
379 92 401 Beißer, Gerhard M40 Gunzenhausen 02:05:09
380 93 267 Wehr, Bernd M40 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 02:05:11
381 14 453 Magyar, Judit W30 ETSV Lauda 02:05:15
382 64 261 Naujoks, Klaus Peter M45 SV Garitz 02:05:16
383 29 563 Ahorn, Michael M30 TV Langenaltheim 02:05:19
384 56 421 Puzik, Ingo M35 Nürnberg 02:05:21
385 30 225 Malschofsky, Carsten M30 Die Wilderer Itzing 02:05:39
386 65 56 Kroczek, Dr. Germar M45 Nürnberg 02:06:04
387 94 42 Reulein, Martin M40 Wassertrüdingen 02:06:10
388 31 228 Schwarz, Torsten M30 Hersbruck 02:06:14
389 30 197 Fietze, Lutz M50 Ingolstadt 02:06:20
390 4 492 Röcker, Kuni W55 CVJM Hülben 02:06:24
391 66 195 Wörle, Heinrich M45 Gunzenhausen 02:06:30
392 10 397 Thum, Ursula Whkl TSV LG Georgensgmünd 02:06:45
393 32 449 Kolossow, Kolja M30 Esslingen 02:06:50
394 95 435 Czeslick, Bernd M40 Traunreut 02:07:13
395 67 486 Erlinger, Robert M45 Gunzenhausen 02:07:17
396 57 55 Behrendt, Matthias M35 B 3 H 02:07:20
397 7 576 Frank, Brigit W35 TRI TEAM Burgoberbach 02:07:23
398 8 179 Lehnert, Eva W35 Windsbach 02:07:35
399 33 460 Schneider, Thomas M30 Weidenberg 02:07:42
400 15 556 Niethammer, Kerstin W30 SC Neubulach 02:07:57
401 96 407 Elsässer, Jürgen M40 Geschenkehäusle 02:08:02
402 6 74 Laksini-Schäfer, Fatiha W40 Petersaurach 02:08:07
404 58 403 Berktold, Jochen M35 VSC Donauwörth 02:08:09
405 97 43 Schmoll, Harald M40 Markt Berolzheim 02:08:09
403 9 402 Berktold, Maria W35 VSC Donauwörth 02:08:09
406 11 6 Hasse, Detlei Whkl Ellingen 02:08:12
407 10 465 Schreiber, Margit W35 Freystadt 02:08:16
408 59 549 Vollmer, Peter M35 Allersberg 02:08:17
409 68 182 Rüdiger, Josef M45 Möttingen 02:08:18
410 11 480 Böhm, Petra W35 TSV Pfofeld 02:09:53
411 12 232 Bartsch, Lisa-Marie Whkl LT Ansbach-Nord 02:10:17
412 98 244 Bartsch, Michael M40 LT Ansbach-Nord 02:10:20
413 7 458 Rauh, Karin W40 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 02:10:27
414 69 484 Rieger, Klaus M45 SV Arberg 02:11:01
415 60 511 Streb, Joachim M35 DJK Raitenbuch - Jura-Lions 02:11:02
416 8 436 Czeslick, Karola W40 Traunreut 02:11:10
417 61 546 Enzler, Nikolaus M35 Nordendorf 02:11:17
418 16 338 Lenz, Simone W30 Pfronten 02:11:19
419 9 467 Hager, Susanne W40 Team Bittel 02:11:30
420 10 471 Rajchrt, Susanne W40 Team Bittel 02:11:31
421 70 466 Bittel, Erwin M45 Team Bittel 02:11:32
422 71 7 Gmelch, Dr. Michael M45 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:11:44
423 34 287 Utz, Gero M30 Laufteam Caritas 02:11:52
424 7 221 Grimm, Petra W45 Dollnstein 02:11:55
425 31 342 Neumeyer, Rudolf M50 Heidenheim 02:11:57
426 72 170 Heinlein, Joachim M45 Rothenburg o.d.T. 02:11:58
427 5 285 Schweizer, Waltraud W50 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 02:12:07
428 32 425 Stöckli, Philipp M50 Biberbach 02:12:33
429 19 107 Goppelt, Horst M55 TSV 1860 Ansbach 02:12:46
430 8 219 Foltin, Elke W45 SV Weinberg 02:12:46
431 13 178 Kühner, Andrea Whkl Amberg 02:13:16
432 14 347 Ramm, Jana Whkl Bamberg 02:13:16
433 12 432 Beck, Angelika W35 Frauenlaufteam Wemding 02:13:18
434 11 427 Weinberger, Marie-Luise W40 Frauenlaufteam Wemding 02:13:19
435 73 123 Völker, Kurt M45 RKS Affaltern 02:13:21
436 74 376 Müller, Maximilian M45 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 02:13:22
437 75 209 Ropohl, Roman M45 Biergarten Pflugsmühle 02:13:27
438 20 522 Weeger, Georg M55 TV Heilsbronn 02:13:37
439 62 157 Hörner, Markus M35 Rothenburg o.d.T. 02:13:40
440 35 557 Hiemeyer, Gerhard M30 Ornbau 02:13:56
441 36 271 Emmerling, Sven M30 Kenia Runner 02:14:00
442 63 363 Janke, Torsten M35 Rendsburg 02:14:09
443 99 199 Götzl, Peter M40 TV Leutershausen 02:14:21
444 12 200 Götzl, Karin W40 TV Leutershausen 02:14:23
445 13 106 Gommel, Dagmar W40 TSV Marktbergel 1900 e.V. 02:14:24
446 37 454 Meyer, Robert M30 Ansbach 02:14:32
447 64 473 Blechinger, Stefan M35 Steindorf-Eresried 02:14:33
448 38 496 Neumann, Günter M30 Weißenburg 02:14:47
449 33 521 Schäffer, Herbert M50 Ornbau 02:15:02
450 6 306 Tiemann, Heinrich M65 TSV Höchstadt 02:15:05
451 15 279 Rachinger, Kerstin Whkl Windsbach 02:15:31
452 16 360 Stünzendörfer, Ute Whkl Windsbach 02:15:31
453 35 126 Gebert, Herbert M50 Schützenverein Unterwurmbach 02:15:44
454 34 298 Emminger, Bernhard M50 Egling 02:15:44
455 65 322 Leopold, Martin M35 Krumbach 02:15:48
456 13 448 Jatzlau, Bianka W35 Schopfloch 02:16:24
457 36 288 Wallitzer, Hans Günter M50 Windsbach 02:16:25
458 39 263 Preiß, Frank M30 Schwabach 02:16:36
459 76 253 Geuder, Dieter M45 Nürnberg 02:16:37
460 9 431 Utz-Ruppe, Carola W45 LT Wettringen 02:16:39
461 10 67 Viereck, Barbara W45 Regenstauf 02:16:41
462 100 167 Gronbach, Dieter M40 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 02:16:42
463 40 80 Lutz, Reinhard M30 DJK Zell 02:16:44
464 66 81 Meier, Stephan M35 Gunzenhausen 02:16:45
465 11 191 Donaubauer, Margarete W45 TSV Ingolstadt - Etting 02:16:47
466 35 499 Pferinger, Markus Mhkl DJK Gnotzheim 02:16:52
467 14 536 Reber, Susanne W40 LT Wettringen 02:16:55
468 36 237 Gröger, Andreas Mhkl LT Ansbach-Nord 02:17:07
469 77 94 Schachameyer, Heinz M45 Gunzenhausen 02:17:33
470 21 366 Zürner, Wieland M55 Rednitzhembach 02:17:42
471 101 490 Varga, Thomas M40 RSV Waltenhausen 02:17:48
472 12 236 Gröger, Evi W45 LT Ansbach-Nord 02:17:48
473 6 399 Wittmann, Margareta W50 Markt Erlbach 02:17:54
474 13 62 Fluck, Kanjanawadee W45 Nürnberg 02:17:57
475 67 510 Ratajczak, Rainer M35 Erlangen 02:18:10
476 37 176 Kisser, Ulrich Mhkl Gunzenhausen 02:18:31
477 17 184 Shin, Amanda Whkl München 02:18:31
478 68 187 Agresz, Michael M35 Doc Holiday Böblingen 02:18:49
479 14 488 Fettinger, Martina W35 Gunzenhausen 02:19:38
480 15 162 Redl, Barbara W35 Buxheim-Tauberfeld 02:20:16
481 38 513 Streb, Stefan Mhkl DJK Raitenbuch - Jura-Lions 02:20:23
482 102 256 Hirsch, Thomas M40 Nürnberg 02:21:12
483 78 192 Wirth, Dr. Karl-Heinz M45 Nürnberg 02:21:36
484 41 122 Tscherven, Reiner M30 Schwäbisch Gmünd 02:21:45
485 18 367 Ebert, Linda Whkl TV Heilsbronn 02:21:47
486 19 72 Kreitmeier, Simone Whkl Wolframs-Eschenbach 02:22:06
487 37 201 Hamade, Bachir M50 Schwabach 02:23:06
488 69 559 Dorner, Gerhard M35 Brombachseerunning 02:23:45
489 16 78 Linsenmeyer, Sina W35 Weisendorf 02:24:21
490 17 118 Schultze, Daniela W30 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:25:22
491 79 166 Fichtner, Helge M45 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:25:23
492 20 155 Fischer, Theresa Whkl LG Donau-Ries 02:25:37
493 70 438 Dinter, Daniel M35 Karstadt Quelle Versicherungen 02:25:48
494 15 370 Zischler, Karin W40 TV Heilsbronn 02:25:50
495 103 103 Emmerich, Ulf M40 Weißenburg 02:26:21
496 71 336 Jungmeier, Ralf M35 Windsbach 02:26:47
497 39 218 Fleischmann, Markus Mhkl Wolframs-Eschenbach 02:26:51
498 38 137 Lichner, Roland M50 Oberndorf 02:27:11
499 39 542 Morhart, Peter M50 Wehringen 02:27:26
500 104 75 Lapenna, Daniel M40 Team Gardena 02:27:27
501 80 39 Orth, Jürgen M45 City Aktiv Erlangen 02:28:36
502 42 523 Haydl, Bernhard M30 Gunzenhausen 02:29:17
503 14 441 Endres, Marion W45 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 02:30:28
504 7 174 Ketterle, Monika W50 LG Blumensaat 02:31:37
505 43 295 Krauss, Udo M30 Lichtenfels 02:32:44
506 72 301 Frisch, Bernd M35 Die Wilderer Itzing 02:32:56
507 15 303 Gajditsch, Edith W45 Huber Sport-Team 02:34:53
508 105 461 Schwengler, Franz M40 LC Torpedo Nürnberg 02:35:33
509 81 408 Flory, Hans Jürgen M45 Ottobrunn 02:37:03
510 73 353 Schmidt, Joachim M35 1. FC Nürnberg 02:50:33