10.-18. Juli 2021
Platz (AK) Startnr. Name AK Verein Zeit
1 1 751 Strauch, Christian M20 SC Roth 52 01:16:49
2 2 767 Quinones, Jhony M20 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:17:44
3 3 1 Durst, Karl M20 NEWLINE TEAM DJK Pleinfeld 01:20:25
4 1 3 Schübel, Friedrich M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:21:17
5 1 642 Bömoser, Stefan M30 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:22:11
6 1 409 Schmid, Markus M35 Team Eisen Schmid Sonthofen 01:22:16
7 1 395 Krauße, Gert M40 Team La Piazzetta Stadthagen 01:22:24
8 2 11 Wurzer, Norbert M35 DJK Stopfenheim 01:22:38
9 2 5 Friedrich, Jürgen M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:22:40
10 2 201 Jezussek, Magnus M30 Erlangen 01:22:52
11 4 580 Storch, Robert M20 1. FC Nürnberg 01:23:00
12 3 8 Fischer, Arnold M45 LG Donau-Ries 01:23:08
13 4 347 Reindl, Rudolf M45 Beratzhausen 01:23:13
14 2 6 Behrendt, Jörg M40 LG Kreis Ansbach 01:23:25
15 3 524 Sörgel, Wolfgang M35 CVJM Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:23:29
16 1 789 Häber, Hartmut M55 Triathlon Hub Nürnberg 01:23:31
17 1 15 Oberhuber, Karl-Heinz M50 ESV Treuchtlingen 01:23:45
18 5 541 Treiber, Stefan M20 TV Thalmaessing 01:23:48
19 3 106 Roucka, Armin M40 Nürnberg 01:24:02
20 3 547 Trzewik, Thomas M30 Roadrunners Forchheim 01:24:33
21 4 17 Weiss, Rainer M40 ETSV Lauda 01:24:37
22 5 12 Götzelmann, Thomas M45 ETSV Lauda 01:25:13
23 4 726 Schuh, Günter M35 TV Heilsbronn 01:25:23
24 4 594 Hacker, Christian M30 Radl-Express Feucht 01:25:27
25 5 607 Preu, Gunther M35 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:25:28
26 6 417 Maurer, Toni M20 SB Pleinfeld 01:25:35
27 7 341 Trumpf, Martin Johannes M20 Heilbronn 01:25:43
28 8 804 Neukam, Christian M20 LG/TSC Neuendettelsau / Ansbach 01:25:46
29 6 105 Liepold, Hubert M35 TSV Hepberg 01:25:59
30 9 322 Gutmann, Bernd M20 LG Sausenhofen 01:26:00
31 7 407 Wiedhopf, Jockel M35 München 01:26:29
32 6 691 Meyer, Siegfried M45 TV 1896 Langenaltheim e.V. 01:26:32
33 7 593 Geiger, Jürgen M45 TSV Crailsheim 01:26:45
34 8 801 Dees, Alfons M45 Post SV Nürnberg 01:26:54
35 2 552 Kimmelmann, Herbert M55 TSV 1875 Stein 01:26:58
36 8 451 Wohlfart, Holger M35 ETSV Lauda 01:26:59
37 9 40 Seitz, Karl M35 Arriba Göppersdorf 01:27:09
38 5 673 Grimm, Andreas M40 TV Weiltingen 01:27:21
39 10 815 Lechner, Michael M35 Post SV Nürnberg 01:27:31
40 6 565 Habermann, Rainer M30 Leinburg 01:27:41
41 5 739 Rüger, Mathias M30 SCR Schnaittach 01:27:41
42 9 26 Hieke, Bernhard M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:27:42
43 2 743 Krum, Werner M50 FC Eschenau 01:27:50
44 10 468 Hampp, Peter M20 LG Zapfendorf/Rattelsdorf 01:28:03
45 1 435 Track, Simone W20 TS 1861Herzogenaurach 01:28:05
46 6 588 Bohnet, Steffen M40 Esslingen 01:28:09
47 10 230 Gerstner, Siegfried M45 TSV Röttenbach 01:28:11
48 11 202 Meier, Reinhold M35 TSV Pfofeld 01:28:22
49 3 319 Protz, Roland M50 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:28:28
50 7 787 Fechter, Martin M40 VfL Nürnberg 01:28:32
51 7 506 Weißgerber, Bernd M30 SC Wallerstein 01:28:33
52 12 438 Berktold, Jochen M35 VSC Donauwörth 01:28:38
53 11 199 Mauritz, Jürgen M20 Basketballgemeinschaft Sulzbach-Rosenber 01:28:57
54 13 802 Büschges, Stefan M35 TSV Gersthofen 01:29:02
55 14 22 Gebsattel, Ralph M35 TSV Neustadt/Aisch 01:29:07
56 3 672 Kraus, Werner M55 IS Kraus Dillingen 01:29:10
57 8 679 Fettinger, Martin M40 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:29:11
58 11 14 Lechner, Willi M45 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:29:12
59 4 16 Edelmann, Fritz M55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:29:32
60 15 354 Teichert, Jürgen M35 100 Marathon Club 01:29:37
61 9 74 Riedel, Thomas M40 SKV Erligheim 01:29:38
62 12 667 Rupp, Werner M45 Energy DJK Allersberg 01:29:55
63 1 7 Fahsold, Wulfhard M60 LG Kreis Ansbach 01:29:56
64 16 603 Lahner, Markus M35 FC Gunzenhausen 01:29:58
66 10 112 Hirschmann, Matthias M40 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:29:58
65 13 762 Fuhrmann, Günter M45 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:29:58
67 11 623 Hader, Ralf M40 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:29:59
68 12 542 Lang, Martin M20 LG Donau-Ries 01:30:10
69 4 476 Gruber, Roland M50 LG Warching-Wittesheim 01:30:11
70 14 443 Hollfelder, Georg M45 Neumarkt 01:30:16
71 17 360 Kirsch, Christoph M35 ETSV Lauda 01:30:17
72 15 29 Staudinger, Franz M45 SV Schambach 01:30:27
73 12 523 Fleuchaus, Uwe M40 HDI SC Roth 01:30:51
74 13 184 Haider, Stefan M40 FC Dombühl 01:30:53
75 16 130 Barfeld, Ralf M45 Nördlingen 01:31:02
76 17 239 Schneiders, Stefan M45 SV Lohhof 01:31:04
78 18 392 Gumpert-Hanika, Bernd M35 LG Staffelsee Murnau 01:31:05
77 13 224 Weigert, Jörg M20 CIS Amberg 01:31:05
79 18 665 Müller, Edzard M45 MTV Herzberg 01:31:11
80 5 779 Schürlein, Karl-Heinz M50 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:31:29
81 19 484 Wening, Dieter M45 SV Rednitzhembach 01:31:39
82 14 35 Hohlheimer, Jürgen M40 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:31:48
83 19 459 Poznanski, Christian M35 Buxheim 01:31:51
84 6 770 Riedl, Rudolf M50 TSV Hemhofen 01:31:56
85 20 798 Maier, Christian M35 SC Roth 52 01:32:13
87 14 59 Fahsold, Sebastian M20 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 01:32:32
86 8 569 Lohre, Thomas M30 Datev Marathon Team Nürnberg 01:32:32
88 15 88 Wagner, Armin M40 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:32:39
89 20 641 Götzelmann, Matthias M45 ETSV Lauda 01:32:41
90 16 658 Weiß, Reinhold M40 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:32:43
91 9 601 Kraus, Andreas M30 Boccia-Team Vohenstrauß 01:32:53
92 17 651 Eitel, Robert M40 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:33:03
93 21 18 Grassl, Erwin M45 SC Roth 52 01:33:18
94 22 475 Lindner, Dr. Uwe M45 Arriba Göppersdorf 01:33:22
95 15 558 Dorner, Florian M20 TV Thalmaessing 01:33:43
96 5 624 Bomke, Ulrich M55 TSV Crailsheim 01:33:46
97 18 616 Heinlein, Friedrich M40 TSV Pfofeld 01:33:58
98 16 418 Maurer, Christoph M20 SB Pleinfeld 01:34:04
99 21 483 Rettenberger, Hubert M35 Aichach 01:34:04
100 22 183 Deinzer, Thomas M35 RSC Neukirchen 01:34:08
101 19 261 Zanzinger, Stephan M40 Schwäbisch Hall 01:34:11
102 23 538 Ziegler, Roland M35 SV Dirgenheim 01:34:21
103 2 539 Endres, Claudia W20 LG Forchheim 01:34:30
104 17 66 Kamm, Klaus M20 Bamberg 01:34:42
105 20 38 Chrestin, Harald M40 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:34:44
106 6 298 Schulze, Wilhelm M55 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:34:46
107 1 437 Ruhland, Monika W35 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:34:57
108 18 396 Kotzbauer, Andreas M20 TV Thalmässing 01:34:58
110 24 690 Lautner, Christof M35 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:35:02
109 19 177 Schmidt, Markus M20 Radl-Express Feucht 01:35:02
111 20 137 Hoßfeld, Tobias M20 LSV Vorwärts LS3 01:35:04
112 25 650 Buser, Dr. Torsten M35 TV Hochdorf 01:35:04
113 7 687 Schulz, Hans-Joachim M55 Hamburg 01:35:30
114 23 25 Schwab, Helmut M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:35:39
115 1 514 Ahlendorf, Petra W40 Lohnsteuerhilfe Bayern e. V. 01:35:52
116 1 2 Keller, Barbara W45 ETSV Lauda 01:35:53
117 21 653 Loesch, Wolfgang M40 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:35:57
118 26 486 Wiedemann, Jürgen M35 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:36:01
119 24 717 Ruppe, Karl-Heinz M45 LT Wettringen 01:36:06
120 10 132 Braun, Markus M30 Dieter Baumann´s Jünger 01:36:07
121 22 604 Landgraf, Harald M40 Roadrunners Forchheim 01:36:10
122 27 788 Siebert, Michael M35 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:36:16
123 2 214 Krakau, Mary W40 Front Runners München e.V. 01:36:17
124 23 364 Nachtrab, Michael M40 Ornbau 01:36:23
125 1 30 Kolesa, Gerlinde W50 TSV Hepberg 01:36:26
126 24 777 Schüttler, Walter M40 TV Weiltingen 01:36:44
128 28 84 Zahner, Alexander M35 TSV 08 Dürrwangen 01:36:50
127 25 790 Rebele, Peter M40 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:36:50
129 25 111 Präger, Gerhard M45 SC Heimat 20 Null 1 Nürnberg 01:36:55
130 11 77 Spies, Michael M30 ETSV Lauda 01:37:06
131 12 585 Behr, Stefan M30 Team Quelle Bausparkasse 01:37:18
132 26 819 Leibl, Engelbert M40 Neustadt a.d.Aisch 01:37:35
133 29 609 Reuter, Hartmut M35 LG Kreis Ansbach 01:37:41
134 2 10 Bloss, Ernst M60 TSV Oettingen 01:37:49
135 21 246 Kreß, Holger M20 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:37:50
136 27 115 Sichermann, Rainer M40 SC Meinheim 01:37:56
137 30 627 Christ, Manfred M35 DJK Laibstadt 01:37:57
139 31 741 Meister, Sepp M35 Wemding 01:38:02
140 28 734 Brandner, Norbert M40 Ehingen 01:38:04
141 3 785 Friedrich, Klaus M60 Reinickendorfer Füchse 01:38:05
142 22 240 Wiesent, Wolfgang M20 Run + Bike Titting 01:38:06
143 29 504 Simon, Dieter M40 SV Lonsee 01:38:06
144 30 416 Hofmann, Wolfgang M40 Bayreuth 01:38:09
145 13 305 Frank, Thomas M30 Feuchtlachflitzer Höfstetten 01:38:10
146 2 312 Frank, Karla W35 Nürnberg 01:38:19
147 33 600 Köble, Albert M35 Heidenheim/Brenz 01:38:20
148 3 799 Schön, Annemarie W40 NEWLINE TEAM DJK Pleinfeld 01:38:24
149 31 543 Cramer, Wilfried M40 SC Meinheim 01:38:31
150 14 808 Büttler, Andre M30 Erding 01:38:34
151 26 557 Satzenhofer, Bernhard M45 FSV Zöbingen 01:38:39
152 7 349 Tomaschewski, Ulrich M50 Burgberg Runners 01:38:42
153 32 185 Halbig, Frank M40 Lif4u 01:38:48
154 34 487 Meyer, Siegfried M35 Skiclub Dietenhofen 01:38:50
155 8 250 Kübler, Walter M55 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:38:53
156 9 632 Schwab, Friedrich M55 TSV Geslau 01:38:55
157 35 109 Methner, Andrè M35 Sport Evolution Illingen 01:39:06
158 1 24 Pawlikowski, Elfriede W55 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:39:10
159 4 481 Pavel, Ulrich M60 DAV AUGSBURG 01:39:16
160 36 242 Büttner, Manfred M35 Lif4u 01:39:25
161 15 377 Trautner, Oliver M30 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:39:26
163 37 563 Hoefer, Hauke M35 Aichach 01:39:29
162 27 286 Nefzger, Gerhard M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:39:29
164 33 336 Schwarz, Gernot M40 VfL Treuchtlingen 01:39:30
165 3 398 Luft, Bianca W35 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:39:33
166 34 670 Zellner, Claus M40 Ansbach 01:39:36
167 35 315 Rothkegel, Walter M40 Nürnberg 01:39:38
168 2 644 Sieger, Gerdi W45 TV 1877 Lauf 01:39:43
170 4 13 Rost, Claudia W35 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:39:45
169 36 499 Pototzky, Leo M40 DJK Wombach 01:39:45
171 38 629 Brandner, Bernd M35 SC Stirn 01:39:52
172 37 288 Breit, Helmut M40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:39:56
173 39 238 Müller, Joachim M35 TSV Roth 01:39:56
174 28 262 Erhardt, Walter M45 LT Wettringen 01:39:58
175 16 783 Baureis, Helmut M30 TSV Pfofeld 01:39:59
176 10 750 Pfahler, Karl M55 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:40:04
177 29 433 Kalb, Walter M45 Schnelldorf 01:40:05
178 30 39 Held, Klaus-Peter M45 Reichelsheim 01:40:08
179 38 141 Schönfeld, Ulrich M40 SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter 01:40:18
180 5 323 Spanagel, Günter M60 Zirndorf 01:40:26
181 31 732 Schaum, Volker M45 TCEC Mainz 01:40:29
182 40 610 Schlötterer, Rainer M35 Sachsen 01:40:35
183 39 90 Kurz, Ulrich M40 Frankenhardt 01:40:40
184 40 335 Höchsmann, Norbert M40 FC/DJK Burgoberbach 01:40:45
185 41 190 Paritzsch, Uli M40 Fortuna Böblingen 01:40:47
186 42 766 Busch, Thomas M40 Gnotzheim 01:40:56
187 41 313 Wiemer, Peter M35 Nürnberg 01:40:58
188 17 340 Krämer, Andreas M30 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:41:01
189 3 31 Zinke, Anneliese W45 LG Donau-Ries 01:41:03
190 23 76 Hager, Christian M20 Nürnberg 01:41:04
191 24 611 Schmidt, Michael M20 SC Wallerstein 01:41:05
192 43 225 Biedermann, Dr. Matthias M40 Stegaurach 01:41:07
193 44 73 Reubold, Uwe M40 LG Odenwald/Beerfelden 01:41:22
194 45 291 Külz, Joachim M40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:41:23
195 42 453 Behringer, Rainer M35 Freunde des Abenteuers 01:41:23
196 32 472 Zellner, Ulrich M45 SFV Team Chellange Aurau 01:41:28
197 46 668 Sachs, Hans-Lorenz M40 SV Lohhof 01:41:32
198 11 769 Pototzky, Herbert M55 TSV Roth 01:41:34
199 33 724 Werner, Klaus M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:41:40
200 34 759 Manhard, Bernhard M45 SC Kissing 01:41:48
201 25 376 Schneider, Sven M20 1.FC Altenmuhr 01:41:52
202 3 648 Ott, Kristina W20 Nürnberg 01:41:55
203 35 478 Heinzler, Bernd M45 TV Weiltingen 01:41:58
204 47 805 Huber, Dietmar M40 TSC Neuendettelsau 01:41:59
205 36 299 Zierhut, Wolfgang M45 Gärtringen 01:42:03
206 37 446 Kuhn, Johannes M45 Datev Marathon Team Nürnberg 01:42:07
207 43 182 Breit, Jürgen M35 TSV Brodswinden 01:42:09
208 48 447 Lebender, Roland M40 Haundorf 01:42:17
209 6 684 Opitsch, Alfred M60 TV 1896 Langenaltheim e.V. 01:42:19
210 12 285 Pawlikowski, Georg M55 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:42:22
211 49 34 Pieper, Joachim M40 Franken Speed Fighter 01:42:24
212 50 507 Hopp, Alfred M40 Aurach 01:42:25
213 51 129 Stöcklmayer, Andreas M40 Rot am See 01:42:39
215 18 465 Stumpe, Robert M30 Schwabach 01:42:46
214 52 817 Wedel, Jürgen M40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:42:46
216 38 550 Schneider, Benno M45 FC Külsheim 01:42:56
217 44 139 Krug, Thomas M35 Spk. Arnstadt-Ilmenau 01:43:01
218 4 445 Bogun, Gisela W40 Gaisbach 01:43:05
219 45 188 Bauer-Brunner, Rainer M35 Veiter Fighter 01:43:08
220 53 571 Hauf, Andreas M40 Datev Marathon Team Nürnberg 01:43:32
221 46 293 Ender, Marcus M35 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:43:34
222 5 816 Niederlöhner, Heidi W35 Westheim 01:43:35
224 39 100 Braun, Wolfgang M45 SKV Erligheim 01:43:40
223 47 37 Schuster, Ulrich M35 Nürnberg 01:43:40
225 48 94 Kranauge, Thomas M35 Wuppertal 01:43:48
226 4 477 Gruber, Hannelore W45 LG Warching-Wittesheim 01:43:49
227 6 330 Trabert-Rehm, Michaela W35 DJK Dollnstein 01:43:54
228 54 79 Tagsold, Claus M40 LT Roßtal 01:43:55
229 49 251 Siebachmeyer, Norbert M35 Motorradfreunde Lichtenau 01:43:58
230 26 645 Christ, Robert M20 Schwanstetten 01:44:02
231 55 432 Wenninger, Peter M40 Döckingen 01:44:07
232 8 712 Zeitler, Ernst M50 BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg 01:44:12
233 19 677 Schmitt, Thomas M30 Heiligenstadt 01:44:13
234 56 241 Albert, Thomas M40 Zellingen 01:44:17
235 40 513 Ahlendorf, Gerald M45 Lohnsteuerhilfe Bayern e. V. 01:44:20
236 50 517 Gebert, Armin M35 Dittenheim 01:44:22
237 57 70 Metzger, Erwin M40 WSA Absberg 01:44:26
238 58 44 Morscher, Stephan M40 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:44:32
239 20 431 Pantasch, Reinhold M30 TSV Katzwang 05 01:44:34
240 59 428 Schmieg, Thomas M40 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:44:38
242 13 605 Lennert, Peter M55 Radsportverein Zirndorf 01:44:39
241 41 219 Dorfi, Michael M45 Ölflex Team Stuttgart 01:44:39
243 42 681 Buchinger, Gerhard M45 DJK Titting 01:44:40
244 27 372 Elezaj, Isuf M20 Wettelsheim 01:44:47
246 43 764 Friedrich, Oliver M45 Nürnberg 01:45:02
245 7 444 Hollfelder, Silvia W35 Neumarkt 01:45:02
247 51 782 Keller, Oliver M35 Aalen 01:45:03
249 5 660 Jung, Karin W40 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:45:04
248 60 659 Jung, Günther M40 Ostheim 01:45:04
250 52 36 Schweitzer, Karl M35 Dinkelsbühl 01:45:05
251 21 54 Boonen, Henning M30 Köln 01:45:06
252 61 206 Weihermüller, Jochen M40 Gunzenhausen 01:45:14
253 62 103 Schneider, Dr. Jürgen M40 Aalen 01:45:15
254 28 176 Semesch, Daniel M20 Merkendorf 01:45:19
255 22 97 Stadler, Jürgen M30 Hilpoltstein 01:45:22
256 63 702 Sandner, Edgar M40 DLRK-NEA 01:45:26
257 44 9 Schwab, Manfred M45 Petersaurach 01:45:27
258 1 577 Krug, Claudia W30 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 01:45:29
259 53 454 Lipowski, Holger M35 Ansbach 01:45:30
260 64 574 Frohnecke, Marc M40 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 01:45:31
261 65 419 Mohr, Norbert M40 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:45:32
262 6 369 Stodal, Manuela W40 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:45:32
263 66 366 Kaufmann, Achim M40 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:45:33
264 29 556 Dommel, Daniel M20 Muhr am See 01:45:35
265 67 363 Ziegler, Karlheinz M40 Leutershausen 01:45:38
266 23 427 Gross, Michael M30 Bad Urach 01:45:40
267 68 505 Wangler, Peter M40 TSV Oberhaunstadt 01:45:41
268 45 744 Schmid, Thomas M45 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:45:43
269 69 294 Pfahler, Reinhold M40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:45:44
270 7 455 Ziermann, Ulrich M60 TV 1848 Schwabach 01:45:46
271 8 252 Volkersdorfer, Monika W35 Motorradfreunde Lichtenau 01:45:46
272 54 314 Engelhardt, Thomas M35 FC Gunzenhausen 01:45:50
273 9 503 Risch, Paul M50 SV Marienstein 01:45:51
274 46 626 Braun, Egon M45 SV Rednitzhembach 01:45:55
275 10 733 Brödel, Christhard M50 Mönchsdeggingen 01:45:59
276 14 596 Heiland, Max M55 Issing 01:46:11
277 70 379 Ertl, Franz M40 Seukendorf 01:46:12
278 7 718 Riedel, Heidi W40 TSV Neustadt/Aisch 01:46:15
279 56 812 Metz, Dieter M35 Dittenheim 01:46:16
280 55 371 Hausner, Karlheinz M35 Schwabach 01:46:16
281 24 174 Beyer, Michael M30 TSV Weidenbach 01:46:19
282 57 399 Eff, Wolfgang M35 DJK Grossenried 01:46:20
283 15 633 Joas, Reinhard M55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01:46:27
284 47 413 Brenner, Gerhard M45 Stadtbergen 01:46:35
285 71 414 Peschke, Mario M40 München 01:46:37
287 5 32 Linse, Marianne W45 LG Donau-Ries 01:46:43
286 9 666 Pauler, Andrea W35 TSG 1893 Ellingen 01:46:43
288 58 223 Ehard, Martin M35 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:46:49
289 48 625 Traumüller, Charles M45 SV Rednitzhembach 01:46:57
290 49 560 Stör, Horst M45 LG Sausenhofen 01:46:58
292 4 359 Schadewell, Andrea W20 RunnersClub Wendelstein 01:47:06
291 59 598 Hinterholzinger, Stefan M35 Rednitzhembach 01:47:06
293 10 355 Hartwig, Gabriele W35 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:47:08
294 50 592 Fichtner, Helge M45 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:47:10
295 72 351 Analitis, Andreas M40 Erlangen 01:47:13
296 11 495 Hehn, Uwe M50 LAL Möhrendorf 01:47:19
297 60 647 Brauner, Steffen M35 Lauftreff Sulzdorf 01:47:23
298 73 731 Bäumler, Harald M40 Buchschwabach 01:47:25
299 5 637 Göring, Maria W20 TSV Allersberg 01:47:27
300 61 729 Matuschek, Kai M35 SV Einheit Bräunsdorf 01:47:37
301 2 612 Schrenk, Jutta W55 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:47:40
302 51 620 Ditterich, Claus M45 PowerBärs Rednitzhembach 01:47:46
303 74 768 Drexler, Max M40 Lechdampfer 01:47:51
305 75 657 Weidmann, Werner M40 SV Pfaffenhofen 01:47:54
304 62 800 Dietrich, Volker M35 Post SV Telekom 01:47:54
306 52 682 Wettengl, Gerhard M45 Burgoberbach 01:48:01
307 8 361 Biletzky-Hüller, Regina W40 TSV Neustadt/Aisch 01:48:02
308 12 704 Ehrlich, Siegfried M50 TSV Merkendorf 01:48:04
309 30 796 Nickel, Thomas M20 Neuendettelsau 01:48:05
310 31 382 Beck, Christian M20 Roth 01:48:08
311 32 356 Richter, Bernd M20 Schnaittach 01:48:10
312 53 473 Burger, Franz M45 Jagstzell 01:48:11
313 63 772 Bachmann, Robert M35 Pflaumloch 01:48:14
315 76 393 Kohlrusch, Carsten M40 Adrennalin Lauftreff Cadolzburg 01:48:20
314 13 546 Loch, Winfried M50 Wassertrüdingen 01:48:20
316 33 209 Jung, Martin M20 Bubenreuth 01:48:26
317 54 613 Sopper, Gerold M45 Diessen a.A. 01:48:27
318 1 28 Huber, Heidi W60 TV Heilsbronn 01:48:43
319 14 551 Hammerschmidt, Dr. Albert M50 Erlangen 01:48:45
320 11 23 Merbach, Stephanie W35 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:48:46
321 77 564 Schlebusch, Konrad M40 HR4YOU 01:48:53
322 12 602 Krauß, Anke W35 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 01:49:02
323 78 710 Bald, Manfred M40 TuS Feuchtwangen 01:49:03
324 2 583 Arnold, Marga W50 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:49:07
326 55 814 Meckler, Hermann M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:49:09
325 79 470 Schneeberger, Wolfgang M40 Bundeswehr 01:49:09
327 2 652 Hierl, Monika W30 Club Spezial 01:49:12
328 56 532 Engmann, Jörg M45 Lauf Treff Giengen 01:49:13
329 64 730 Müller, Jens M35 Fortuna Böblingen 01:49:14
330 57 773 Kühn, Gero M45 Markt Erlbach 01:49:15
331 80 545 Kress, Michael M40 Nürnberg 01:49:27
332 6 754 Hassel, Eva W45 Burgberg Runners 01:49:32
333 65 635 Steck, Tim M35 TSV Weidenbach 01:49:36
334 81 63 Hermann, Robert M40 BSG Neuburg-Herrenwörth 01:49:38
335 34 179 Fehrmann, Thomas M20 Rosengarten-Tullau 01:49:47
336 3 353 Roth, Sandra W30 1. FC Nürnberg 01:49:52
337 35 548 Schneider, Johannes M20 FC Külsheim 01:49:53
338 7 494 Albert-Hehn, Barbara W45 LAL Möhrendorf 01:49:57
339 36 191 Böttigheimer, Mike M20 Schwäbisch Gmünd 01:49:58
340 82 422 Wieser, Herbert M40 veiter fighter 01:50:00
341 66 304 Lehrbach, Klaus M35 LLC Lehrbach 01:50:03
342 67 233 Kaiser, Heribert M35 Eichstätt 01:50:05
344 6 386 Kaiser, Ulrike W20 Weiherhammer 01:50:16
343 15 397 Reithmeier, Jürgen M50 SFV Aurau 01:50:16
345 25 537 Oster, Stefan M30 Gunzenhausen 01:50:21
346 37 324 Müller, Tilo M20 Roth 01:50:22
347 58 756 Adelmann, Manfred M45 Happurg 01:50:23
348 83 104 Fiedler, Stefan M40 Berlin 01:50:24
350 84 125 Schmoll, Alfred M40 Schwabach 01:50:31
349 59 385 Habbel, Paul M45 Weißenburg 01:50:31
351 68 485 Brune, Werner M35 Lauftreff Rehling 01:50:34
352 13 664 Schiegl, Kristina W35 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:50:36
353 85 272 Maierhofer, Georg M40 LG Oberferrieden 01:50:36
354 26 316 Lübbe, Nils M30 Nürnberg 01:50:39
355 8 266 Hübner, Rosemarie W45 Bayreuth 01:50:40
356 86 287 Erber, Harald M40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:50:45
357 60 534 Schröder, Richard M45 tc rw Hilpoltstein 01:50:48
358 87 343 Trebes, Thomas M40 PowerBärs Rednitzhembach 01:50:53
360 38 795 Nickel, Andreas M20 Regensburg 01:50:55
359 27 309 Hopfauf, Rainer M30 Trochtelfingen 01:50:55
361 16 498 Hartmann, Erwin M50 Tausendfüssler Hammelburg 01:50:58
362 16 269 Günter, Peter M55 Wilburgstetten 01:51:00
363 88 572 Gaßmann, Thomas M40 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 01:51:03
364 89 425 Bartoniek, Detlef M40 Gunzenhausen 01:51:04
365 69 675 Kränzlein, Stefan M35 Dittenheim 01:51:05
366 90 489 Ferstl, Gerhard M40 Nürnberg 01:51:05
367 70 253 Eisen, Bernd M35 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:51:12
368 39 597 Held, Marco M20 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:51:14
369 61 249 Röder, Bernhard M45 Baiersdorfer Sportverein 01:51:16
370 17 582 Arnold, Willi M55 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 01:51:19
371 3 4 Rosenbauer, Traudl W55 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:51:22
372 40 643 Demmer, Gerhard M20 PSV Ingolstadt 01:51:24
373 71 180 Sterner, Klaus M35 FC Gunzenhausen 01:51:32
374 91 727 Steinberger, Wolfgang M40 DAV Röthenbach 01:51:33
375 9 321 Ditterich, Christa W40 PowerBärs Rednitzhembach 01:51:35
376 92 511 Erlinger, Robert M40 Gunzenhausen 01:51:39
377 72 268 Boginski, Peter M35 Nürnberg 01:51:48
378 14 703 Schneider, Katrin W35 Lauf 01:51:48
379 93 265 Boginski, Thomas M40 Nürnberg 01:51:48
380 94 276 König, Herbert M40 Bosch Laufsportgruppe Ansbach 01:51:53
381 73 108 Dorfi, Martin M35 SpVgg Hengstfeld 01:51:57
382 28 337 Knoll, Wolfgang M30 Audi Marathon Team Changchun 01:52:08
383 74 370 Eigenthaler, Norbert M35 TSV Scheinfeld 01:52:15
384 95 579 Körber, Clemens M40 TSV Unterschwaningen 01:52:19
385 96 197 Maybaum, Ralf M40 Bamberg 01:52:21
386 75 500 Ortner, Gerhard M35 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:52:24
387 97 663 Küster, Jörn M40 München 01:52:26
388 29 345 Reichenbach, Jan M30 Zweibrücken 01:52:35
389 98 522 Maier, Richard M40 Heroldsberg 01:52:38
390 62 113 Koller, Horst M45 Gunzenhausen 01:52:48
391 76 391 Meier, Roland M35 Ehingen 01:52:48
392 99 227 Naser, Martin M40 Dombühl 01:52:50
393 63 820 Renner, Helmut M45 Kulturverin Lunkenberg 01:53:11
394 41 471 Thum, Andreas M20 SC Wallerstein 01:53:16
395 42 325 Gebauer, André M20 Hilpoltstein 01:53:19
396 9 448 Noeller, Heike W45 Roth 01:53:24
397 10 621 Fleisch, Gisela W40 Rain am Lech 01:53:25
398 100 530 Meindl, Ulrich M40 TSV Kirchberg 01:53:30
399 43 562 Forsgren, Dennis M20 Adidas-Salomon-Team Erlangen 01:53:35
400 15 280 Karl, Birgit W35 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:53:36
401 64 71 Müller, Peter M45 Bäumenheim 01:53:38
403 16 257 Gandorfer, Ursula W35 LG Donau-Ries 01:53:43
402 77 254 Schmidt, Michael M35 Büchenbach 01:53:43
404 4 383 Eberl, Melanie W30 Ansbach 01:53:44
405 30 426 Brandl, Thomas M30 Gaimersheim 01:54:02
406 78 402 Klostermeyer, Thomas M35 Gunzenhausen 01:54:06
407 65 786 Frank, Helmut M45 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 01:54:08
408 10 549 Schneider, Elfriede W45 FC Külsheim 01:54:12
409 79 117 Harrer, Bernhard M35 TV Hilpoltstein 01:54:16
410 80 373 Ficht, Bernd M35 Schole Runners 01:54:21
412 7 339 Becker, Nicole W20 Erlangen 01:54:40
411 18 693 Schmidt, Ludwig M55 TSV Pfofeld 01:54:40
413 19 348 Schrapp, Fritz M55 Buch-Rennertshofen 01:54:42
414 11 175 Müller, Elke W40 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:54:53
415 31 277 Fundel, Thomas M30 Lenting 01:54:54
416 66 738 Kirsch, Oskar M45 LG Sausenhofen 01:54:55
417 81 491 Fahrion, Jürgen M35 TV Hochdorf 01:54:56
418 82 803 Stoller, Gerhard M35 Maihingen 01:54:57
419 101 466 Biermann, Uli M40 Club Brasil 01:55:00
420 5 461 Langer, Annett W30 Engelthal 01:55:04
421 67 457 Six, Jürgen M45 DAV Röthenbach 01:55:05
422 102 186 Küstner, Hans M40 SpVgg Hengstfeld 01:55:10
423 103 41 Heß, Thorsten M40 LG Hohenlohe/1.FC Igersheim 01:55:19
424 68 449 Rüdiger, Josef M45 Möttingen 01:55:25
425 32 701 Jacob, Christinel M30 DAV Roth 01:55:28
426 83 502 Jesinger, Ralf M35 Lenningen 01:55:32
427 8 654 Menold, Kathrin W20 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:55:38
428 33 311 Linsenbreit, Achim M30 Feuchtlachflitzer Höfstetten 01:55:39
429 12 669 Schwill, Gisela W40 TSG 1893 Ellingen 01:55:41
430 17 686 Hassfürther, Klaus M50 Nürnberg 01:55:41
431 20 780 Gabler, Ekkehard M55 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 01:55:45
432 69 140 Lüther, Axel M45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:55:48
433 34 518 Stoll, Frank M30 Oberschleißheim 01:55:55
434 35 714 Osswald, Rene M30 DLRG Laufgruppe Potsdam 01:55:56
435 104 631 Alkhalili, Ghaffan M40 Rothenburg o.d.T. 01:55:56
436 1 244 Gans, Ewald M65 ETSV Lauda 01:56:02
437 8 243 Stephan, Horst M60 ETSV Lauda 01:56:02
438 17 634 Gerngroß, Gertraud W35 Allersberg 01:56:04
439 21 479 Kohnle, Siegfried M55 SG Bettringen 01:56:11
440 36 352 Löblein, Jörg-Simon M30 Röttenbach 01:56:11
441 22 430 Weck, Dr. Wolfgang M55 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:56:17
442 23 290 Schwegler, Horst M55 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:56:28
443 84 110 Weiß, Joachim M35 VfB Ellenberg 01:56:34
444 105 75 Schmoll, Harald M40 Markt Berolzheim 01:56:37
445 70 554 Jira, Günther M45 ETSV Lauda 01:56:38
446 71 617 Oehm, Carsten M45 ETSV Lauda 01:56:39
447 13 640 Götzelmann, Marion W40 ETSV Lauda 01:56:46
448 9 692 Schmidt, Günther M60 SWR Stuttgart 01:56:46
449 106 387 Knopf, Claus-Martin M40 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 01:56:46
450 107 765 Addesa, Josef M40 Nürnberg 01:56:47
451 9 211 Faller, Daniela W20 TSV Talheim 01:56:48
452 85 410 Lerzer, Erich M35 Freystadt-Forchheim 01:56:50
453 11 521 Vogel, Johanna W45 Roth 01:56:52
454 18 535 Umscheid, Martina W35 Dorfprozelten 01:57:01
455 19 656 Radajewski, Brigitte W35 BC Huisheim 01:57:04
456 108 381 Kraus-Stachorski, Michael M40 SG Stern Nürnberg 01:57:07
457 44 567 Steinbauer, Jörg M20 Gunzenhausen 01:57:09
458 24 646 Scholz, Herbert M55 Heilsbronn 01:57:11
459 86 19 Nachtrab, Uwe M35 SC Roth 52 01:57:14
460 109 173 Moek, Gerhard M40 Würzburg 01:57:18
461 20 408 Albert, Miriam W35 München 01:57:19
462 72 203 Riedlinger, Jürgen M45 Besigheim 01:57:21
463 45 561 Moßner, Matthias M20 TV Thalmaessing 01:57:24
464 37 46 Obering, Torsten M30 Waldkappel 01:57:37
465 87 258 Käferlein, Christoph M35 LG Donau-Ries 01:57:43
466 18 742 Vogel, Dr. Günter M50 RV Treuchtlingen 01:57:44
467 88 589 Brandt, Heiko M35 Lauf 01:57:46
468 110 460 Mihatsch, Ortwin M40 TSV Wassermungenau 01:57:47
469 10 599 Jung, Nicole W20 Lauf-Treff SGRS 90 01:57:48
470 89 544 Schulleri, Klaus M35 Rain am Lech 01:57:57
471 73 267 Weinig, Bernd M45 Zeil am Main 01:57:59
472 21 300 Lehnert, Eva W35 Windsbach 01:58:02
473 19 807 Steiner, Walter M50 DJK Sparta Noris Oberasbach 01:58:03
474 25 196 Weinberger, Fritz Peter M55 TSV Wemding 01:58:06
475 20 119 Schoy, Herbert M50 TSV Bisingen 01:58:11
476 10 512 Putz, Klaus M60 TV 1848 Schwabach 01:58:13
477 12 236 Klimke, Daniela W45 SV Lohhof 01:58:17
478 6 694 Tremel, Martina W30 TSV Pfofeld 01:58:21
479 90 810 Renner, Jürgen M35 Nürnberg 01:58:24
480 38 247 Krottenmüller, Dirk M30 Filderstadt 01:58:29
481 111 662 Dorsch, Klaus M40 SV Marienstein 01:58:42
482 74 87 Botterbrod, Ingo M45 Laufen-aktuell.de 01:58:45
483 46 671 Brenner, Sven M20 Erlangen 01:58:57
484 112 809 Metz, Norbert M40 Muhr am See 01:59:00
485 113 638 Verheyen, Joris M40 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg 01:59:03
486 22 696 Popp, Sigrid W35 TSV Pfofeld 01:59:03
487 23 281 Muser, Marion W35 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:59:13
488 7 630 Zottmann, Tanja W30 Gunzenhausen 01:59:14
489 91 720 Schulte, Frank M35 RSG - Märkisches Sauerland e.v. 88 01:59:16
490 8 761 Zimmermann, Monika W30 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 01:59:17
491 26 187 Zuber, Ernst M55 BC Aresing 01:59:20
492 92 297 Ehrlinger, Volker M35 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:59:21
493 14 282 Probst, Michaela W40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:59:22
494 114 292 Schmidtmaier, Jürgen M40 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:59:22
495 47 587 Böhm, Christian M20 Kammerstein 01:59:30
496 24 725 Vetter, Claudia W35 Dietenhofen 01:59:34
497 4 784 Friedrich, Barbara W55 Reinickendorfer Füchse 01:59:35
498 25 302 Zürn, Gabriele W35 Dorfkemmathen 01:59:36
500 75 573 Müller, Maximilian M45 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 01:59:37
499 115 301 Zürn, Harald M40 Dorfkemmathen 01:59:37
501 93 310 Frauenschläger, Peter M35 Mountainbike Spaßgesellschaft Ansbach 01:59:42
502 76 289 Würsching, Herbert M45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 01:59:43
503 48 555 Frankl, Uwe M20 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 01:59:44
504 94 234 Kleinöder, Klaus M35 Oberasbach 01:59:45
505 95 655 Weidlich, Michael M35 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 01:59:48
507 96 775 Spiegel, Jürgen M35 Kleinrinderfeld 01:59:50
506 97 264 Mägerlein, Ralf M35 Bosch Laufsportgruppe Ansbach 01:59:50
508 49 256 Mader, Norbert M20 Bosch Laufsportgruppe Ansbach 01:59:51
509 21 307 Vierling, Manfred M50 TSV Ebermannstadt 01:59:54
510 98 62 Hausner, Andreas M35 Freystadt 01:59:54
511 99 622 Kellner, Udo M35 Pleinfeld 01:59:58
512 116 591 Canale, Giuseppe M40 Gunzenhausen 02:00:10
513 117 678 Betzler, Joachim M40 Gunzenhausen 02:00:11
514 15 763 Rauh, Karin W40 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 02:00:20
515 9 614 Ulrich, Dagmar W30 HDI SC Roth 02:00:21
516 10 715 Mack, Sandra W30 LT Wettringen 02:00:32
517 100 43 Meier, Stephan M35 Gunzenhausen 02:00:41
518 11 442 Göttler, Kathrin W20 Dittenheim 02:00:45
519 50 127 Fleischmann, Markus M20 Wolframs-Eschenbach 02:00:45
520 26 400 Böhm, Petra W35 TSV Pfofeld 02:00:52
521 22 649 Aufschnaiter, Dr. Günther M50 Mindelstetten 02:00:58
522 11 469 Minges, Peter M60 SG Grossfischlingen 02:01:02
523 77 526 Köhler, Andreas M45 Gersthofen 02:01:02
524 39 527 Beck, Guido M30 Gnotzheim 02:01:04
525 12 776 Wendland, Manfred M60 TSV Katzwang 05 02:01:06
526 78 636 Schulze, Gerhard M45 SV Pfaffenhofen 02:01:10
528 27 456 Härtfelder, Sabine W35 Lauftreff Bad Windsheim 02:01:14
527 118 45 Meißner, Karl-Heinz M40 TV Ochsenfurt 02:01:14
529 23 221 Lang, Wolfgang M50 Albstadt 02:01:30
530 24 806 Jungmeier, Hans M50 TSC Neuendettelsau 02:01:42
532 79 492 Norris, Jeffrey M45 Nürnberg 02:01:47
531 119 493 Kerner, Rainer M40 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:01:47
533 101 232 Heering, Dirk M35 MTV Bamberg 02:01:52
534 40 797 Kartaly, Egon M30 Heidenheim/Brenz 02:02:00
535 51 695 Nigel, Stephan M20 LG Donau-Ries 02:02:02
536 80 95 Laux, Karl M45 TSV Pfofeld 02:02:02
537 52 198 Reichenbach, Jochen M20 Kulturverein Worma 02:02:09
539 81 747 Stockbauer, Danny M45 EADS-SG-Lampoldshausen 02:02:14
538 13 746 Rummel, Monika W45 VPI Feucht 02:02:14
540 14 274 Hiltner, Ruth W45 LG Oberferrieden 02:02:19
541 25 346 Reichenbach, Otmar M50 Henfenfeld 02:02:24
542 121 737 Herrmann, Michael M40 Muhr am See 02:02:29
543 120 713 Gebhardt, Harald M40 Gunzenhausen 02:02:29
544 53 590 Bruckmoser, Tim M20 Donauwörth 02:02:32
545 54 719 Weydringer, Gerhard M20 Ansbach 02:02:32
546 28 736 Kunze, Marion W35 Nürnberg 02:02:39
548 123 821 Stamm, Stefan M40 Erlangen 02:02:40
547 122 735 Prell, Uwe M40 Nürnberg 02:02:40
549 29 375 Jatzlau, Bianka W35 Schole Runners 02:02:52
550 16 639 Feige, Petra Walburga W40 ETSV Lauda 02:03:04
551 2 661 Bauer, Johann M65 Vogelherd Eichstätt 02:03:05
552 12 388 Korner, Sandra W20 Stein 02:03:11
553 17 193 Ernst, Ursula W40 Frauenlaufteam Wemding 02:03:14
554 102 760 Pohl, Andreas M35 Nürnberg 02:03:15
555 13 628 Rothenberger, Sabine W20 LT Wettringen 02:03:28
557 30 519 Fischer, Heike W35 HDI SC Roth 02:03:47
556 27 463 Schmidt, Johann M55 LG Kreis Ansbach 02:03:47
558 124 116 Dreßler, Dr. Irmbert M40 Wasserwacht Bamberg 02:03:52
559 103 676 Funk, Dieter M35 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 02:03:57
560 125 570 Schneider, Norbert M40 Pleinfeld 02:04:09
561 41 685 Müller-Grune, Sven M30 Gunzenhausen 02:04:18
563 126 368 Hirsch, Dr. Thomas M40 Heroldsberg 02:04:31
562 82 378 Kroczek, Dr. Germar M45 Nürnberg 02:04:31
564 15 452 Holzenleuchter, Dorothea W45 Nürnberg 02:04:32
565 16 273 Maierhofer, Heide-Marie W45 LG Oberferrieden 02:04:54
566 28 813 Buechler, Dr. Klaus M55 Gunzenhausen 02:04:54
567 17 711 Wagner, Karin W45 Lauftreff Bad Windsheim 02:04:57
568 18 480 Pamer, Sabine W45 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 02:05:02
569 83 458 Mayer, Andreas M45 Wasser ist Leben Kempten 02:05:02
570 11 501 Jesinger-Kopp, Simone W30 Lenningen 02:05:11
571 26 136 Goppelt, Horst M50 TSV 1860 Ansbach 02:05:19
572 19 134 Foltin, Elke W45 SV Weinberg 02:05:19
573 12 237 Magyar, Judit W30 ETSV Lauda 02:05:35
574 18 531 Meindl, Monika W40 TSV Kirchberg 02:05:41
575 104 586 Beisser, Roland M35 Dittenheim 02:05:42
576 20 793 Pfahler, Angelika W45 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen 02:05:43
577 127 82 Weißmann, Dietmar M40 Ingolstadt 02:05:54
578 19 496 Hösch, Elfi W40 LAL Möhrendorf 02:05:58
579 42 181 Wiedemann, Kai M30 Gunzenhausen 02:06:00
580 20 771 Waibel, Barbara W40 Möhrendorf 02:06:00
581 128 56 Donsberger, Michael M40 Datev Marathon Team Nürnberg 02:06:05
583 84 559 Claußen, Volker M45 Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V 02:06:14
582 21 195 Weinberger, Marie-Luise W40 Frauenlaufteam Wemding 02:06:14
584 85 80 Völker, Kurt M45 RKS Affaltern 02:06:16
585 55 778 Staudacher, Andreas M20 TSV 1892 Windsbach 02:06:16
586 129 792 Wahler, Stefan M40 Bad Homburg 02:06:17
587 27 533 Schwamm, Armin M50 Megesheim 02:06:27
588 130 344 Beißer, Gerhard M40 BVS Gunzenhausen 02:06:44
589 131 464 Pachl, Uwe M40 München 02:07:02
590 3 462 Seyler, Anneliese W50 Ansbach 02:07:15
591 105 474 Beschorner, Michael M35 Olsenbande Kopenhagen 02:07:29
592 43 33 Huber, Christian M30 Gerolsbach 02:07:39
593 44 374 Horn, Mirko M30 Schole Runners 02:07:40
595 14 42 Mayr, Iris W20 Aresing 02:07:42
594 132 436 Heinlein, Joachim M40 Rothenburg o.d.T. 02:07:42
596 3 553 Tiemann, Heinrich M65 TSV Höchstadt 02:07:46
597 86 689 Heim, Emil M45 Burgberg Runners 02:07:55
598 13 722 Müller, Claudia W30 Augsburg 02:08:05
599 28 688 Neumeyer, Rudolf M50 Heidenheim 02:08:15
600 45 380 Ziller, Florian M30 LG Blumensaat 02:08:21
601 106 421 Baur, Alfred M35 Schwäbisch Gmünd 02:08:25
602 46 450 Tscherven, Reiner M30 Schwäbisch Gmünd 02:08:36
603 22 207 Hölzel, Hildegard W40 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:08:43
604 2 608 Pfab, Heidi W60 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 02:08:47
605 29 752 Weeger, Georg M55 TV Heilsbronn 02:08:51
606 31 680 Fettinger, Martina W35 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 02:08:54
607 21 740 Gerstner-Hartmann, Anette W45 Tausendfüssler Hammelburg 02:09:06
608 107 606 Loy, Herbert M35 Brombachseerunning 02:09:09
609 32 47 Pfeffer, Andrea W35 DJK Waidhofen 02:09:11
611 23 48 Reeb, Brigitte W40 DJK Waidhofen 02:09:12
610 87 50 Schneider, Günther M45 München 02:09:12
612 47 753 Blank, Marcus M30 Augsburg 02:09:16
613 29 721 Schäffer, Herbert M50 Ornbau 02:09:31
614 5 384 Haas, Ursula W55 Overath 02:09:38
615 33 700 Frank, Brigit W35 TRI TEAM Burgoberbach 02:09:52
617 133 222 Seidel, Michael M40 Itellium Nürnberg 02:09:58
616 15 135 Fuchs, Melanie W20 Spalt 02:09:58
618 14 575 Ströfer, Bianca W30 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 02:10:40
619 108 576 Ströfer, Joachim M35 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 02:10:41
620 34 618 Beck, Angelika W35 Frauenlaufteam Wemding 02:10:48
621 24 306 Rieger, Andrea W40 Feuchtlachflitzer Höfstetten 02:10:55
622 109 296 Egersdörfer, Uwe M35 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02:11:16
623 134 781 Herzog, Karl-Heinz M40 Ehingen 02:11:32
624 135 434 König, Jürgen M40 TSV 1860 Ansbach 02:11:36
625 16 619 Koch, Tanja W20 Pfaffenhofen 02:11:38
627 17 228 Keuerleber, Stefanie W20 Zaberfeld 02:11:40
626 15 131 Botz, Michaela W30 Wolframs-Eschenbach 02:11:40
629 25 255 Zobel, Jutta W40 LG Blumensaat 02:11:46
628 136 259 Hink, Klaus M40 LG Blumensaat 02:11:46
630 18 200 Diebel, Silvia W20 Nürnberg 02:11:58
631 88 21 Fischer, Albrecht M45 SKV Erligheim 02:11:59
632 137 705 Büttner, Manfred M40 Taekwondo Center Büttner 02:12:15
633 89 329 Meierhuber, Hermann M45 Lauf Team Rühl 02:12:19
634 90 758 Einzinger, Josef M45 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 02:12:20
635 56 327 Rühl, Joahnnes M20 Lauf Team Rühl 02:12:21
636 22 275 Becker, Magarethe W45 LG Oberferrieden 02:12:42
637 110 709 Laley, Jürgen M35 TSV Monheim 02:13:23
638 19 497 Hießl, Diana W20 Gunzenhausen 02:13:26
639 20 482 Pieper, Elisabeth W20 Augsburg 02:13:29
640 16 488 Buchner, Claudia W30 Augsburg 02:13:32
641 17 528 Lober, Silke W30 Schnelldorf 02:13:37
642 26 529 Großmüller-Föttinger, Ursula W40 Nürnberg 02:13:46
643 91 748 Schneider, Anton M45 TSV Gersthofen 02:13:48
644 92 749 Kamp, Uwe M45 TSV Gersthofen 02:13:49
645 30 566 Guckes, Bernd M50 TuRa Niederhöchstadt 02:13:52
646 23 303 Gröger, Evi W45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02:13:54
647 27 20 Fischer, Carmen W40 SKV Erligheim 02:14:06
648 35 101 Braun, Marion W35 SKV Erligheim 02:14:09
649 28 578 Mahlein, Margit W40 Posaunenchor Neuhof a. d. Zenn 02:14:09
650 29 204 Riedlinger, Elke W40 Besigheim 02:14:21
651 138 791 Schwengler, Franz M40 LC Torpedo Nürnberg 02:14:36
652 93 755 Morhart, Peter M45 Wehringen 02:14:58
653 31 60 Gebert, Herbert M50 Schützenverein Unterwurmbach 02:15:03
654 21 389 Krause, Sonja W20 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 02:15:08
655 36 568 Schmieg, Monika W35 endurance project bad mergentheim 02:15:10
656 37 698 Haßler, Marion W35 Muhr am See 02:15:40
657 111 205 Weihermüller, Frank M35 Leverkusen 02:15:45
658 139 263 Finzel, Christof F. M40 Randersacker 02:15:46
659 38 89 Ensslin, Evelyn W35 TSV Windsbach 02:15:54
661 39 178 Bardon, Petra W35 LG Pegnitz Runner 02:16:02
660 18 279 Wiegratz, Katrin W30 LG Pegnitz Runner 02:16:02
662 140 390 Gronbach, Dieter M40 Endurance Project Bad Mergentheim 02:16:52
663 141 515 Hacker, Stefan M40 Schwarzenbruck 02:17:01
664 142 745 Albrecht, Uwe M40 TSV Unterschwaningen 02:17:04
665 143 121 Götzl, Peter M40 TV Leutershausen 02:17:05
666 40 122 Götzl, Karin W35 TV Leutershausen 02:17:06
667 30 411 Lepsy, Christine W40 Team Landratsamt Pfaffenhofen 02:17:20
669 22 405 Derflinger, Desiree W20 Team Landratsamt Pfaffenhofen 02:17:21
670 23 674 Werner, Claudia W20 Bamberg 02:17:21
668 48 429 Wittmann, Wolfgang M30 Ingolstadt 02:17:21
671 19 406 Kilzer, Sabine W30 Team Landratsamt Pfaffenhofen 02:17:23
672 24 520 Raile, Antonia W20 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 02:17:38
673 41 226 Gerhardt, Michaela W35 Neustadt/Aisch 02:17:46
674 112 229 Ucke, Peter M35 Neustadt/Aisch 02:17:48
675 144 794 Diezinger, Hans-Jürgen M40 Wasserwacht Leutershausen 02:18:09
676 145 58 Emmerich, Ulf M40 Weißenburg 02:18:30
677 146 318 Schön, Reinhold M40 TSV Unterschwaningen 02:18:35
678 42 317 Schön, Petra W35 Reitverein Altentrüdingen 02:18:35
679 31 509 Kurz, Hannelore W40 TV Heilsbronn 02:18:37
680 113 581 Härtfelder, Uwe M35 Härtfelder IT Feuchtwangen 02:19:04
681 4 357 Pflugbeil, Roland M65 MRRC München 02:19:11
682 32 49 Rehm, Anette W40 Team Quelle Bausparkasse 02:19:17
683 20 508 Menna, Petra W30 Heilsbronn 02:19:23
684 114 331 Keller, Alfred M35 ETSV Lauda 02:19:29
685 25 138 Kreitmeier, Simone W20 Wolframs-Eschenbach 02:19:31
686 13 699 König, Hans-Jürgen M60 Bissingen 02:19:33
687 24 716 Utz-Ruppe, Carola W45 LT Wettringen 02:19:34
688 43 194 Kratzer, Hilde W35 Frauenlaufteam Wemding 02:19:41
690 115 271 Schmidt, Thomas M35 Empfingen 02:19:48
689 26 270 Gräf, Bettina W20 Erlangen 02:19:48
691 30 774 Bauer, Horst M55 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02:20:57
692 27 697 Schimmer, Andrea W20 Ingolstadt 02:20:58
693 21 362 Jaster, Nicole W30 Nürnberg 02:21:12
694 28 584 Bathe, Julia W20 SV Untermeitingen 02:21:17
695 44 68 Leidreiter, Sabina W35 Lauftreff HOPRILEI 02:21:30
696 22 64 Hoffmann, Ines W30 Lauftreff HOPRILEI 02:21:30
697 49 72 Priebe, Thomas M30 Lauftreff HOPRILEI 02:21:31
698 116 69 Leidreiter, Peter M35 Lauftreff HOPRILEI 02:21:32
699 147 350 Meinhold, Matthias M40 S-CAPE 02:21:44
700 117 367 Pukrop, Volker M35 Hüttlingen 02:21:54
701 148 308 Röschlaub, Michael M40 Bamberg 02:22:10
702 33 811 Fischer, Gertraud W40 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 02:23:13
703 94 107 Frickinger, Ulrich M45 Crailsheim 02:23:33
704 23 57 Drescher, Kristin W30 E.ON IS GmbH 02:23:42
706 45 723 Reich, Sonja W35 Gunzenhausen 02:24:09
705 50 404 Strauß, Florian M30 SV Unterwurmbach - Wormer Flitzer 02:24:09
707 14 333 Hartwig, Erich M60 LG Jägersee Feucht 02:24:20
708 46 394 Nolte-Danisch, Melanie W35 Adrennalin Lauftreff Cadolzburg 02:24:30
709 25 757 Einzinger, Christa W45 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 02:25:16
710 4 415 Scheibenberger, Beate W50 Dinkelsbühl 02:27:28
711 118 96 Kittler, Paul-Gerhard M35 Schwabach 02:29:36
712 119 99 Willner, Peter M35 Schwabach 02:29:37
713 51 295 Hübner, Stefan M30 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02:29:42
714 26 283 Anderson, Monika W45 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02:29:42
715 27 423 Fichtl, Ursula W45 Marktoberdorf-Rieder 02:31:10
716 29 424 Fichtl, Elisabeth W20 Marktoberdorf-Rieder 02:32:59
717 28 728 Hölzel, Petra W45 TSV Eysölden 02:33:14
718 24 81 Weise, Manuela W30 Kleinrinderfeld 02:38:06
719 29 615 Bacher, Claudia W45 Zell am Main 02:38:08
720 149 215 Böhm, Reinhard M40 Hieroniemuss Doctor-Clowns e.V. 03:01:22