21. Juli 2018

Starterliste zum 33. Altmühlseelauf am 21.07.2018

351 Läuferinnen/Läufer gefunden.

Name Vorname AK Verein Ort
Allocca Larissa W20 Running Mum Lauchheim
Analitis Katharina W30 Stein
Andreas Muser M20 EC Sachsen Lichtenau
Anthony Bolger M40 Aachen
Arnold Dieter M45 Sachsen
Bastriu Fatjon Mhkl Heizomat
Bauer Lena W20 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt
Baumann Dennis M20 Badminton Wallhausen Rot am See
Baun Hannes M60 TV Geisenfeld Geisenfeld
Baur Lothar M65 Team Felix Gimsbach
Beck Mareike W20 Regensburg
Beckenbauer Claus M35 Early Runners Schwaig
Bender Volker M50 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Öhringen
Benzia Tihana W30 Nürnberg
Berns Kevin M20 Arriba Göppersdorf Weißenburg
Beyhl Georg M30 SSV Auhausen Auhausen
Bienert Jörg M50 Ingolstadt
Bloos Tobias Mhkl Heizomat Gunzenhausen
Blum Heike W35 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Burgthann
Böckler Joachim M50 SV Unterwurmbach Ansbach
Böhm von Falkenstein Roland M45 Projekt Triathlon Fränkisches Seenland Gräfensteinberg
Böhmländer Eva W20 Bruckberg
Brändlein Andy M40 FC Kölle Köln
Brand Volker M45 SV Kasing Kösching
Bredl Peter M20 Badminton Wallhausen Wallhausen
Brenner Steffen Mhkl LG Donau-Ries
Breuer Tim M30 Gallmersgarten
Brück Sibylle W35 LG Donau-Ries
Brunner Jürgen M55 TSV Georgensgmünd Georgensgmünd
Brunner Max M20 Nürnberg
Bruns Werner M60 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Nürnberg
Buchner Christian M50 Hammelburg
Bührer Carolin W20 Ingolstadt
Burmann Tobias M30 Haundorf
Bußer Sina W20 Harburg
Cansever Markus M40 Sportfreunde Franken München
CHENG MICHELLE W50 STUTTGART
Cramer Jonathan Mhkl Sanmina Meinheim
Daniel Jakob M35 Willprechtszell
Deffner Patrick M30 Feuerwehr Nördlingen Nördlingen
Deuerlein Heiko M40 MTP Hersbruck Henfenfeld
Dietrich Barbara W45 Abensberg
DITTRICH JÖRG M40 NÜRNBERG
Dommel Jörg M45 Wassertrüdingen
Doppelhammer Andreas M30 M.O.N. Gunzenhausen
Dorczok Grit W50 SpF Neukieritzsch Böhlen
Dornberger Maik M45 Nürnberg
Dünsbier Stefan M40 Regensburg
Dürnberger Julian M20 Wettelsheim
Dürr Oliver M45 AEG-Electrolux Cooking Runners Rothenburg
Duncan Iain M35 Lorch
Ebel Eugen M20 Nifco KTW GmbH Weißenburg
EBINGER THOMAS M55 STUTTGART
Edel Andreas M40 DAV Abenberg Abenberg
Eggmayer Christian M20 Gunzenhausen
Ehrhardt Annika W20 Team Memmert e.V. Schwabach
Eisen Bernd M45 SV Unterwurmbach Gunzenhausen
Eisen Johannes M35 Spiridon Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main
Eißler Pascal M20 Ostfildern
Ellinger Gerald M45 SV Unterwurmbach Gunzenhausen
Endner Markus M35 Wassermungenau
Endner Simone W30 Wassermungenau
Engelhardt Thomas M45 Gunzenhausen
Englert Christoph M30 SV Viktoria Waldaschaff Waldaschaff
Färber Andreas M20 Dittenheim
Färber Hubert M45 TSV Wemding / LG Märchenwald Wolferstadt
Faust Christian M35 Sachsen
Ferizi Alban M35 Sportfreunde Franken Möhrendorf
Feuchtenberger Sandra W20 FFW Laubenzedel Gunzenhausen
Fleischmann Christian M50 Schwanstetten
Franl Bayerlein Frank M20 Röckingen
Friedrich Jürgen M55 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen
Fuchs Kathrin W30 Black Forest Runners Freiburg
Fuchs Stefan M40 Haundorf
Funk Dieter M50 AOK Gunzenhausen Dittenheim
Galuschka Julia W35 Asics Frontrunner Pleinfeld
Gaudernack Dorothea W40 LG Donau-Ries
Gausepohl Hendrik M45 Westhausen
Geilhardt Götz M20 Nürnberg
Geilhardt Thomas M50 Pleinfeld
Geim Matthias M35 team racesolution.de Windelsbach
Geißler Christoph M45 BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall AG Frankenhardt
Gernert Johanna W20 Petersaurach
Gerstner Siegfried M55 TSV Röttenbach Röttenbach
Göpfert Daniel M30 Erlangen
Goerk Anna Christina W20 Gunzenhausen
Gößwein Georg M35 FFW Mörsach Arberg
Gößwein Karin W30 FFW Mörsach Arberg
Gößwein Sebastian M30 FFW Mörsach Gunzenhausen
Gottschalk Timo M20 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt
Grebe Jessica W30 MTP Hersbruck Wetzlar
Günther Fabian M20 Team MahrsBräu Nicht Alkoholfrei Bamberg
Hacker Wolfgang M45 Weihenzell
Häckler Andreas M35 Rohr
Hager Michael M40 Donauwörth
Hahn Jonas M20 Badminton Wallhausen Wallhausen
Hans Schwarz M45 Holzschuhverein amsterdam Wallerstein
Hartmann Eva-Maria W30 Nürnberg
Hartmann Karsten M40 Laufsinn Fürth
Hatz Eberhard M65 Herrieder Aquathleten Ansbach
Heckel Daniel M20 Mitteleschenbach
Heid Alexander M30 ErdnussbutterRacingTeam Schwabach
Hein Angelika W60 TSV Lichtenwald Schorndorf
Hein Peter M60 TSV Lichtenwald Schorndorf
Heinlein Joachim M55 Rohenburg
Heller Georg M60 Lauf
Hendel Johannes M30 Team Schamel Erlangen
Hennig Kerstin W45 Oberding
Henninger Thorsten M30 Nürnberg
Hennrich Gerry M50 Musikschule Klangwerk Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall
Herrmann Guido M45 SV Unterwurmbach Gunzenhausen
Heyer Nina W30 Berlin
Hieke Bernhard M60 Gunzenhausen
Hingst Birgit W35 LG Donau-Ries
Hirsch Florian M40 SSV Auhausen Auhausen
Hoffmann Simon M20 DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach Wolframs-Eschenbach
Holzner Tobias M20 Bopfingen
Holzwarth Peter M40 Rohr
Hopf Markus M35 Wassertrüdingen Wassertrüdingen
Hübner Karl-Heinz M65 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt
Hüls Philipp M30 Atrinalin Düsseldorf Düsseldorf
Hummel Siegbert M55 LG Würzburg Würzburg
Igl Silvia W40 TSV Brand Eckental-Brand
Jädicke Malte M45 Ulm
Janßen Martin M40 Fürth
Janzen Rita W40 Bielefeld
Jemetz Marcus M40 Laufjunkies Lauf
Jobs Marcel M35 Nifco KTW GmbH Weißenburg
Karg Sebastian M30 FFW Laubenzedel Gunzenhausen
Kastenhuber Stephan M35 Dittenheim
Katzbach Sabrina W30 Fürth
Keitel Andreas M45 Ansbach
Kemether Markus M40 SV Unterwurmbach Haundorf
Kerschbaum Christian M40 Bad Windsheim
Kersting Theresia W35 Nürnberg
Klagge-Stockert Maria W60 Bad König
Klebes Melanie W35 Nürnberg
Klebes Peter M55 Nürnberg
Kliba Michael M50 Schaeffler-Team Emskirchen
klieber anja W30 nürnberg
klieber christian M40 eckental
Klotz Katrin W40 TSV Brand Eckental
Klotz Sören M35 TSV Brand Eckental
Koch Jens M40 Mönchsroth
König Jürgen M55 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord Ansbach
Koetzel Robert M55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Leutershausen
Kohlmann Florian M20 Arriba Göppersdorf Ellingen
Koller Alex M20 Heideck
Korber Kim W20 TV 06 Thalmässing Thalmässing
Krämer Heiko M50 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen Osterfeld
Kreß Holger M40 SV Unterwurmbach Absberg
Krieger Paul M50 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Wiesbaden
Kröppel Thomas M30 Pleinfeld
Krottenmueller Dirk M45 Schwabach
Krutzky Dirk M40 BMG Roßtal
Kühn Torsten M35 DJK Eggolsheim Eggolsheim
Küßwetter Isabell W30 Ehingen
Kugler Manfred M35 Auhausen
Kukral Fred M55 Nürnberg Nürnberg
Kullnick Peter M45 VFR Gerlachsheim Lauda-Königshofen
Kurtz Karlheinz M50 Gym Wemding Bissingen
Kwidzinski Raphaela W30 Ofi-Läufer Ostfildern
Lämmermann Hannes M20 1. FC Altenmuhr Muhr am See
Lang Christopher M20 Kipfenberg
Langer Anja W45 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim
Langmajer Steffen M35 Treuchtlingen
Lanzer Thomas M20 Harburg
Lebender Roland M55 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Haundorf
Leberzammer Horst M70 LG Donau-Ries Nördlingen
Ledwon Martin M40 Cadolzburg
Leidig Jana W20 Laufwerk Wü Wallhausen
Lening Christina W30 Laufgruppe Högenbachtal Pommelsbrunn
Lenk Thomas M35 Nürnberg
Lenz Peter M60 LG Erlangen Erlangen
Leonhardt Veronika W30 Erlangen
Lieret Roland M40 Weihenzell
Löw René M45 Obererlbach Obererlbach
Ludley Frederic M40 Team Dema Spalt
Lutz Stefan M30 Erlangen
Machata Libor M50 Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. Nürnberg
Maderholz Martin M45 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg Weißenburg
Mahlein Lukas M20 Lehrberg
Malheiro Afonso M40 Luxemburg
Manfred Dengel Manfred M50 Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
Marie Bolger W40 Aachen
Mathes Christoph M20 Kulturverein Lunkenberg Degersheim
Mathiowetz Felix M40 Black Forest Runners Freiburg
Maurer Florian M20 Uttenreuth
Mayer Andreas M35 Dittenheim
Mayer Markus M45 Neresheim Neresheim
Meixner Reinhard M45 BRIG Freystadt
Merkl Harald M55 TB Weiden Weiden
Messer Bernhard M55 Bochschnoukn Pruihausen Königstein
Mettbach Robino M45 LG Högenbachtal Henfenfeld
Meyer Andreas M55 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell Weihenzell
Meyer Martin M20 Gerolfingen
Meyer Patrick M20 Gerolfingen
Michael Köget Michael M40 Heidenheim
Michael Müller Michael M30 Auernheim
Milles Harald M45 Remagen
Moninger Tobias M20 Ehingen
Mückel Thomas M40 Rohr
Müllenmeister Jonas M30 Erlangen
Müller Christian M20 Vöhringen
Müller Simone W35 LG Donau-Ries
Munzinger Jörg M50 Intersport Schöell Cralsheim Stimpfach
Neumeyer Michael M35 Feucht
Neumeyer Rudolf M60 Heidenheim
Neumüller Uwe M45 Laufgruppe Högenbachtal Weigendorf
Niederhuber Hans M60 LG Donau-Ries Nördlingen-Nähermemmingen
Nierlich Siegfried M55 Schwabach
Nöller Cornelia W40 Schnupperer-Team Mensch-Hund e.V. Ansbach
Ochs Alica W20 Diespeck
Ochs Nathalie W20 Diespeck
Özgün Emre M20 Nürnberg
Ollech Tina W35 Gerhardshofen
Ott Hans M55 TSV Rittersbach Roth
Ott Stefan M50 FC Beilngries Triathlon Eichstätt
Panzer Alexandra W40 DJK SC Vorra Priesendorf
Pattas Patricia W45 Team4friends Stein
Pauly Yesra-Cecile W20 Atrinalin Düsseldorf Düsseldorf
Pfaffinger Thomas M35 Weißenburg
Pfannhauser Andre M20 Merkendorf
Pfeiffer Jürgen M35 FC Kalbensteinberg Spalt
Pohl Andreas M50 Nürnberg
Pröger Gerhard M50 Metakom Racing Feuchtwangen
Pröscholdt Willi M20 Neuhaus am Rennweg
Pummer Reinhold M70 TEAM SEENLANDMARATHON Hilpoltstein
Puntigam Joachim M60 Hautarztpraxis Dr. Tanner Nördlingen Lau Nördlingen
Raab Christina W30 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Rückersdorf
Radau Angela W60 Fürstenfeldbruck
Rafflenbeul John M40 TSV Westerland Essen
Rahman Pour Shako M20 MTP Hersbruck Happurg
Reck Christoph M35 Sportfreunde Franken Oesdorf
Reck Stephan M45 Forchheim
Reidenbach Ingo M45 Nifco KTW GmbH Weißenburg
Reindler Alex M45 Rosdorf
Reindler David M35 Nürnberg
Reindler Markus M50 Erlangen
Reischle Klaus M55 TSB Turnverein Horkheim 1895 e.V. Heilbronn
Reissig Wolfgang M55 SC Kemmern Breitengüßbach
Reißlein Anja W40 SV Unterwurmbach Gunzenhausen
Renz Manuela W45 Ingolstadt
Renz Markus M45 Ingolstadt
Renz Samuel M20 Ingolstadt
Reuther Harald M50 Lauftreff Sugenheim Sugenheim
Rössel Paul M30 Pappenheim
Rohlik Lucas M20 Solnhofen
Roscher Jürgen M50 Team simpl4 Muhr am See
Rosenbauer Jochen M35 SV Westheim Westheim
Rost Claudia W50 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Roucka Armin M55 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Nürnberg
Rubensdörfer Sabrina W20 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Nürnberg
Rühl Andreas M45 Team Rühl Dinkelsbühl
Ruppert Werner M55 Ingolstadt
Sabrina Muser W20 EC Sachsen Haiger
Sand Franziska W30 Treuchtlingen
Satzenhofer Bernhard M55 LG Donau-Ries Zöbingen
Sauerland Anja W35 LG Warching Donauwoerth
schäfer cora W35 S-Sport Laukel kempten
Schäfer Peter M50 Gondelsheim
Schatz Andreas M35 Nürnberg
Schey Matthias M35 TSV Wertingen Thierhaupten
Schienagel Markus M20 Fürth
Schilhab Katrin W40 Schwabach
Schillinger Markus M30 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Burgthann
Schmalfuß Catharina W20 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Nürnberg
Schmid Christine W45 SV Rednitzhembach Rednitzhembach
Schmitt Erwin M55 pleinfeld
Schmitt Manfred M65 Pleinfeld
schmitz michael M35 WWA kempten
Schmitz Ralph M50 Fürth
Schneider Tobias M35 racesolution Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Schobelt Michael M40 Arbeiterwohlfahrt Kreisverband Nürnberg e.V. Nürnberg
Schober Alexander M50 Sanmina Schwabach
Schönwetter-Cramer Ina W35 AWO KV Nürnberg e.V. Rückersdorf
Scholl Dennis M30 SC Irgertsheim Ingolstadt
Scholl Henry - Joe M60 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach Mosbach
Schollweck Marlene W20 München
Schork Gabi W55 Bad König
Schreier Tina W35 Lauftreff Wettringen Rothenburg
Schroeter Christian M40 Post SV Nürnberg Berg
Schubart Bernd M35 Early Runners Eckental
Schübel Friedrich M55 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen
Schühlein Felix M20 Hochschule Ansbach Feuchtwangen
Schütze Christoph M40 Roßtal
Schuster Erwin M55 Schachclub Treuchtlingen Treuchtlingen
Schuster Thomas M45 Monheim
Schwab Manfred M55 Team Bittel Petersaurach
Schwalbe Jens M50 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Burgthann
Schwarz Maximilian M20 RCG Weißenburg Treuchtlingen
Schwarz Stefan M35 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Nürnberg
Seitz Stefan M50 SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach Wolframs-Eschenbach
Sievert Thomas M50 Lauftreff Vogelinsel Muhr am See
Silano Sonja W20 Nürnberg
Silberling Wolfgang M55 schritt-weise.de Nürnberg
Sobek Sandra W40 LT Wettringen Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Springel Vincent M20 Sg Gunzenhausen/Unterwurmbach Gunzenhausen
Starz Winfried M55 Aalen
Stegner Florian M20 TBVFL Neustadt Neustadt bei Coburg
Steinbauer Jörg M35 Gunzenhausen
Stengel Peter M35 Langenzenn
Stoll Jakob M20 Badminton Wallhausen Wallhausen
Stottok Bernd M50 1. FC Nürnberg Zirndorf
Straßner Andreas M35 Regulatpro Team Pleinfeld
Strobl Bettina W55 Ihrlerstein
Teiml Christian M35 ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg Gunzenhausen
Thanhofer Helmut M40 Poing
Thorsten Schmittgen M40 Nürnberg
Tischner Reinhard M55 Feucht
Trautner Christoph M30 Kaufbeuren
Trautner Diana W35 SV Unterwurmbach Gunzenhausen
Trautner Oliver M40 SV Unterwurmbach Gunzenhausen
Treichel Daniel M40 Neusäß
Tremel Martina W45 TSV Pfofeld Pfofeld
Trollmann Josef M45 megesheim
Tuscher Bettina W40 Abensberg
Ultes Michael M35 FU-Fighters Lauf an der Pegnitz
Vidovic Andrej M50 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg Weißenburg
Vierkorn Susanne W45 LG Donau-Ries
Vierlinger Sandra W30 Dittenheim
Vogel Richard M55 Megesheim
Vogt Marina W35 Nürnberg
Voll Jürgen M50 Petersaurach
Wagner Andreas M40 Bonn
Wagner Jonathan M20 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord Ansbach
Weber Carsten M35 Erlangen
Wechsler Stefan M40 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg Weißenburg
Weigel Nico M20 Eintracht TRB Rögling
Weindl Wolfgang M35 HolleDauerLäufer Rohrbach
Weiß Oliver M30 Gerhardshofen
Weißbeck Tristan M30 Feuchtwangen
Weiße Maik M30 Jena
Weißlein Christine W45 Markt Berolzheim Markt Berolzheim
Weizinger Johannes M20 SV Übermatzhofen Pappenheim
Wellendorf Michael M35 Gunzenhausen am Altmühlsee
Welz Markus M50 Weißenburg
Weninger Jürgen M40 Sportfreunde Franken Langensendelbach
Wiegand Marco M20 Cadolzburg
Wiehl Florian M20 TSV 1860 Ansbach Rothenburg
Wildenauer Maria W55 TB Weiden Weiden
Wißmeier Michael M30 Nifco KTW GmbH Weißenburg
Wörle Heinrich M55 Gunzenhausen
Wörner Wolfgang M50 Team Bittel Ipsheim
Wolf Verena W40 Team klinikum Nürnberg
Wolfram Christian M35 Weiden
Zierl Philipp M20 Kareth
Ziermann Ulrich M75 TV 1848 Schwabach Schwabach
Zinger Benjamin M40 Nürnberg
Zinner Claudia W35 Fürth
Zwosta Werner M65 Lauftreff Vogelinsel Muhr am See