Jetzt anmelden!

Starterliste zum 33. Altmühlseelauf am 21.07.2018

82 Läuferinnen/Läufer gefunden.

Name Vorname AK Verein Ort
Analitis Katharina W30 Stein
Anthony Bolger M40 Aachen
Beck Mareike W20 Regensburg
Böckler Joachim M50 SV Unterwurmbach Ansbach
Böhmländer Eva W20 Bruckberg
Brändlein Andy M40 FC Kölle Köln
Brunner Max M20 Nürnberg
Bührer Carolin W20 Ingolstadt
Burmann Tobias M30 Haundorf
Bußer Sina W20 Harburg
Cansever Markus M40 Sportfreunde Franken München
Deffner Patrick M30 Feuerwehr Nördlingen Nördlingen
Dietrich Barbara W45 Abensberg
DITTRICH JÖRG M40 NÜRNBERG
Dürnberger Julian M20 Wettelsheim
Ebel Eugen M20 Nifco KTW GmbH Weißenburg
Eisen Bernd M45 SV Unterwurmbach Gunzenhausen
Ferizi Alban M35 Sportfreunde Franken Möhrendorf
Feuchtenberger Sandra W20 FFW Laubenzedel Gunzenhausen
Funk Dieter M50 AOK Gunzenhausen Dittenheim
Gernert Johanna W20 Petersaurach
Gößwein Sebastian M30 FFW Mörsach Gunzenhausen
Heckel Daniel M20 Mitteleschenbach
Hendel Johannes M30 Team Schamel Erlangen
Hennrich Gerry M50 Musikschule Klangwerk Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall
Holzwarth Peter M40 Rohr
Janßen Martin M40 Fürth
Jobs Marcel M35 Nifco KTW GmbH Weißenburg
Keitel Andreas M45 Ansbach
Kemether Markus M40 SV Unterwurmbach Haundorf
klieber anja W30 nürnberg
klieber christian M40 eckental
Koller Alex M20 Heideck
Kröppel Thomas M30 Pleinfeld
Küßwetter Isabell W30 Ehingen
Lanzer Thomas M20 Harburg
Lenz Peter M60 LG Erlangen Erlangen
Leonhardt Veronika W30 Erlangen
Lutz Stefan M30 Erlangen
Machata Libor M50 Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. Nürnberg
Maderholz Martin M45 Geh-Punkt Weißenburg Weißenburg
Marie Bolger W40 Aachen
Mathes Christoph M20 Kulturverein Lunkenberg Degersheim
Meyer Andreas M55 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell Weihenzell
Michael Köget Michael M40 Heidenheim
Michael Müller Michael M30 Auernheim
Müllenmeister Jonas M30 Erlangen
Ochs Alica W20 Diespeck
Ochs Nathalie W20 Diespeck
Pfaffinger Thomas M35 Weißenburg
Pfannhauser Andre M20 Merkendorf
Pfeiffer Jürgen M35 FC Kalbensteinberg Spalt
Raab Christina W30 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Rückersdorf
Rafflenbeul John M40 TSV Westerland Essen
Reck Christoph M35 Sportfreunde Franken Oesdorf
Reck Stephan M45 Forchheim
Reidenbach Ingo M45 Nifco KTW GmbH Weißenburg
Renz Manuela W45 Ingolstadt
Renz Markus M45 Ingolstadt
Renz Samuel M20 Ingolstadt
Rohlik Lucas M20 Solnhofen
Rubensdörfer Sabrina W20 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Nürnberg
Rühl Andreas M45 Team Rühl Dinkelsbühl
schäfer cora W35 S-Sport Laukel kempten
Schmid Christine W45 SV Rednitzhembach Rednitzhembach
Schmitt Erwin M55 pleinfeld
schmitz michael M35 WWA kempten
Scholl Henry - Joe M60 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach Mosbach
Schollweck Marlene W20 München
Schühlein Felix M20 Hochschule Ansbach Feuchtwangen
Schuster Erwin M55 Schachclub Treuchtlingen Treuchtlingen
Silano Sonja W20 Nürnberg
Sobek Sandra W40 LT Wettringen Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Stukenberg Patrick M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Wittelshofen
Thanhofer Helmut M40 Poing
Thorsten Schmittgen M40 Nürnberg
Trautner Christoph M30 Kaufbeuren
Tuscher Bettina W40 Abensberg
Wagner Andreas M40 Bonn
Weißbeck Tristan M30 Feuchtwangen
Wörle Heinrich M55 Gunzenhausen
Zierl Philipp M20 Kareth